TVSC Holiday Time Trials - Stomy Brook University - 12/4-6/2020
  HomeLast update:  12-30-2020
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.07Y
23.64Y
2:11.02Y
5:15.01Y
2:19.82Y
1:13.24Y
BB
AA
BB
A*
B
B

HCB   JO
SIL
SIL*


# 2
# 4
# 20
# 23
# 36
# 38
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
6
4
7
5
9
7
+5.30
+0.32
-0.99
-8.79
+4.93
+2.88
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.83Y
3:12.41Y
1:48.79Y
42.62Y
2:45.76Y
1:26.78Y
BB
BB
B*
B
BB*
BB
HC*




HCB*
# 7
# 9
# 25
# 26
# 41
# 43
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
2
4
5
7
3
2
-1.20
+5.25
-9.88
+3.64
-8.24
-3.34
 
 
Ayan Bhatt (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.09Y
 

# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
14
***  
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:48.41Y
2:16.54Y
1:05.33Y
2:19.26Y
2:25.51Y
A
A
BB*
BB
BB
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 19
# 32
# 34
# 48
# 51
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
3
3
3
4
5
-1.51
+0.21
-4.03
-1.97
+4.10
 
 
Kathryn Brady (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.18Y
1:03.13Y
1:08.46Y
AA
A
AA
HC   SM*
HC   JO
HC   SM
# 20
# 22
# 38
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
8
11
2
-1.98
-0.45
+2.32
 
 
Meghan Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.31Y
2:30.90Y
1:09.66Y
1:21.49Y
1:08.95Y
1:10.60Y
AA*
A*
A*
BB
A
A*
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
# 12
# 15
# 28
# 29
# 44
# 46
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
5
6
4
3
3
-0.79
-6.81
-4.54
-4.36
-1.62
-3.66
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.50Y
25.50Y
2:20.31Y
1:05.36Y
AA*
A*
AA
AA
HC   JO*
HCB*   SIL
HC   EZ
HC   EZ
# 16
# 18
# 33
# 50
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
2
2
1
1
-1.31
-1.16
-1.16
-1.28
 
 
Hannah Brockman (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.03Y
26.49Y
2:40.70Y
1:05.75Y
56.48Y
1:15.77Y
10:41.38Y
AA
A
A*
BB
AA*
BB
AAA*
HCB*   JO
HCB*   SIL
JO*
SIL
HCB*   JO*
SIL
HC*   SM*
# 2
# 4
# 21
# 22
# 37
# 38
# 53
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 1000 Free
8
9
3
12
10
8
3
+0.02
-0.49
-4.89
+0.11
-1.94
+0.73
-28.11
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:45.15Y
2:15.10Y
1:02.37Y
1:18.62Y
 
 
 
 




# 8
# 24
# 26
# 42
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
10
9
16
15
-3.82
***  
+4.19
-19.28
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:21.51Y
1:17.80Y
38.97Y
BB
BB*
BB*

SIL*
SIL*
# 31
# 44
# 45
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
5
14
4
-2.02
-2.01
-1.84
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.16Y
2:12.85Y
2:24.07Y
1:08.44Y
2:21.98Y
2:28.35Y
BB
BB*
A*
BB
A*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
# 16
# 17
# 32
# 34
# 48
# 51
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
12
6
7
9
5
6
-3.13
-10.97
-5.53
-0.89
-3.09
+1.28
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.03Y
1:15.90Y
1:43.40Y
36.73Y
1:23.01Y
47.23Y
B
BB
B
A*
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 6
# 8
# 25
# 26
# 40
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
2
3
4
2
1
4
+1.33
-1.04
+0.77
-0.86
+0.42
-1.14
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.61Y
5:01.26Y
2:51.10Y
1:04.47Y
58.53Y
2:18.22Y
BB
BB
B*
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
JO
# 16
# 19
# 33
# 34
# 49
# 51
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
7
5
5
1
5
4
-0.09
+1.29
***  
-0.02
-2.49
+0.69
 
 
Emily Casey (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.57Y
49.51Y
1:50.54Y
47.06Y
B*
 
B*
 




# 6
# 7
# 25
# 26
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
3
8
6
10
-2.89
-6.00
***  
-2.82
 
 
Alex Cole (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.17Y
2:38.67Y
1:10.09Y
1:19.96Y
1:12.02Y
2:21.46Y
A
BB
A
A*
BB
BB*
HC   SIL
SIL
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL*
# 12
# 15
# 28
# 29
# 44
# 47
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
9
7
7
3
6
4
+0.60
-2.99
-2.17
-2.02
+0.49
***  
 
 
Katelyn Cordova (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.77Y
39.88Y
1:30.04Y
40.43Y
1:29.03Y
B*
 
 
 
 





# 10
# 13
# 28
# 30
# 44
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
16
7
19
9
21
-1.93
-4.49
-4.60
-0.52
***  
 
 
Cassie Dansereau (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.30Y
DQ    
 
 

 
# 6
# 7
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
12
---
***  
---  
 
 
Connor Dansereau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.77Y
DQ    
 
 

 
# 6
# 7
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
10
---
+16.73
---  
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.03Y
47.16Y
1:37.51Y
1:51.00Y
1:38.22Y
49.92Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 12
# 13
# 28
# 29
# 44
# 45
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
16
10
22
14
23
13
-7.00
-2.56
-2.67
-2.16
-2.82
-3.94
 
 
Kelly DeJong (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.85Y
1:14.14Y
2:38.75Y
58.07Y
2:12.79Y
1:17.14Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 6
# 7
# 25
# 26
# 40
# 42
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
9
14
11
15
8
13
-0.91
***  
***  
+2.95
***  
***  
 
 
Thomas Demaio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.54Y
2:06.22Y
2:19.86Y
1:08.26Y
2:22.96Y
1:16.77Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 16
# 17
# 32
# 34
# 48
# 50
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
5
2
4
8
6
4
-1.71
+1.49
-0.86
+3.24
-2.20
+2.07
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.05Y
25.57Y
2:23.15Y
1:05.61Y
54.50Y
2:11.04Y
AAA*
AAA*
AAAA*
A
AAA
AAA*
HC   SM*
HC   EZ
HC   NCSA*
SIL
HC   SM
HC   SECT*
# 16
# 18
# 33
# 34
# 49
# 51
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
3
3
2
4
2
3
-3.74
-0.20
-3.67
+0.04
-0.08
-5.15
 
 
Ava Emmerich (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.27Y
28.12Y
2:24.27Y
1:11.43Y
59.93Y
2:37.82Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 16
# 18
# 32
# 34
# 49
# 51
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
10
8
8
11
7
9
-2.40
+0.47
-3.54
+3.11
+0.36
+5.83
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.24Y
33.99Y
1:14.09Y
1:26.37Y
1:16.09Y
2:18.53Y
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
BB*
HCB*   JO
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 10
# 13
# 28
# 29
# 44
# 47
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
4
4
12
6
12
3
+0.06
-0.88
-2.85
-1.95
-1.72
-9.55
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.25Y
1:00.53Y
1:09.34Y
6:00.81Y
37.63Y
1:12.80Y
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
HCB*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 10
# 12
# 28
# 31
# 45
# 46
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5
4
4
3
2
5
-0.30
-1.49
-3.06
+4.62
+1.32
-0.48
 
 
Hope Farrell (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.00Y
1:02.82Y
2:14.12Y
1:10.43Y
AA
A
AA
AA
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 20
# 22
# 36
# 38
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
10
10
7
3
+1.66
+1.55
+3.87
+2.40
 
 
Jacob Field (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.42Y
5:32.06Y
3:04.73Y
2:41.77Y
BB
B
 
 
SIL*



# 18
# 19
# 33
# 51
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
5
8
9
10
-0.83
+4.59
-0.83
-1.27
 
 
Maja Fischbach (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:56.45Y
DQ    
2:57.43Y
1:12.50Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 32
# 34
# 48
# 49
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
15
---
13
12
-6.76
---  
-2.59
+1.05
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.81Y
3:22.24Y
1:27.64Y
2:56.11Y
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*


SIL*

# 8
# 9
# 40
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 Free
5
5
4
5
-24.42
***  
-6.11
***  
 
 
Harry Gao (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.38Y
1:50.67Y
B*
B*


# 8
# 25
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
7
7
-15.19
-15.86
 
 
Izzy Gedeon Jr (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.97Y
1:48.73Y
52.62Y
53.98Y
 
 
 
 




# 10
# 28
# 30
# 45
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
21
23
13
14
+0.55
***  
-2.33
-3.99
 
 
Bryce Gergely (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.92Y
2:46.77Y
1:27.29Y
1:15.33Y
1:26.05Y
BB*
B
B*
BB*
 
SIL
SIL

SIL

# 12
# 15
# 29
# 44
# 46
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
10
12
8
10
10
-2.07
+0.89
-7.22
-1.84
+5.31
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.07Y
35.51Y
1:26.90Y
36.48Y
1:20.23Y
41.39Y
A
B*
BB*
B
B
B*
HC   SIL

SIL*



# 10
# 13
# 29
# 30
# 44
# 45
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
6
5
7
7
16
6
+0.13
-4.75
-2.36
-1.42
-4.29
-3.45
 
 
Noah Giunta (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:50.14Y
52.25Y
1:58.79Y
54.66Y
1:58.06Y
1:58.41Y
AA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AAA
HCB   JO
HC   SECT
HC   SECT*
HC   SM
HC   SECT
HC   SECT
# 2
# 3
# 20
# 22
# 36
# 39
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
2
1
1
1
1
1
+1.36
-0.54
-1.64
+0.72
+1.75
-0.06
 
 
Richie Hall (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.20Y
4:27.37Y
2:06.57Y
5:07.31Y
2:09.60Y
2:07.05Y
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
A
AA*
HC   SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO*
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
HC   JO*
# 16
# 19
# 32
# 35
# 48
# 51
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1
1
1
1
1
1
-0.97
-8.43
-0.96
-4.95
-0.33
-7.51
 
 
Maus Harrington (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.29Y
2:17.13Y
1:08.41Y
 
 
 



# 6
# 8
# 26
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
11
14
18
+3.57
-12.04
***  
 
 
Angelina Harris (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:54.79Y
59.01Y
2:05.99Y
1:02.20Y
2:11.12Y
1:04.31Y
AAA
AA
AAA
A*
AA*
AAAA
HC   SECT
HC   SM
HC   NCSA
HC*   JO
HC*   SM*
HC   NCSA
# 2
# 3
# 20
# 22
# 36
# 38
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
4
4
4
9
5
1
+0.26
+0.94
+2.66
-2.20
***  
+0.73
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:39.78Y
2:24.96Y
2:07.08Y
AAA
AAA*
AAAA*
HC   SM*
HC   SECT*
HC   SECT
# 19
# 33
# 51
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
2
3
2
-7.24
-9.01
-4.18
 
 
Abi Higgins (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.94Y
2:20.46Y
2:57.64Y
1:16.84Y
2:37.04Y
1:04.25Y
 
BB*
BB*
B
B*
BB






# 16
# 17
# 33
# 34
# 48
# 49
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
18
8
7
13
10
11
-13.86
***  
-9.57
+2.62
-10.44
-0.11
 
 
Quin Honan (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.80Y
22.60Y
2:07.57Y
56.94Y
49.75Y
AA
AAA
A
A
AA
HC   SM
HC   SM
SIL
HCB   JO
HC   JO
# 3
# 4
# 20
# 22
# 37
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
2
1
5
2
2
-0.59
+0.00
+2.66
+1.04
+0.11
 
 
Brenna Horan (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.48Y
1:00.81Y
5:24.24Y
56.14Y
2:15.09Y
AA
AA
AA
A
A
JO
HC   JO
HCB   JO
HC   JO
HC   SM
# 2
# 3
# 23
# 37
# 39
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 200 Fly
10
9
6
8
4
+3.36
+2.19
+4.71
+0.89
+1.47
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.36Y
2:36.31Y
1:15.33Y
1:27.47Y
1:14.41Y
2:21.47Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB*
BB*
HCB*





# 12
# 15
# 28
# 29
# 46
# 47
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
8
6
13
9
7
5
-3.84
-7.35
+0.43
+0.99
-3.02
-7.36
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.02Y
1:10.37Y
1:23.99Y
37.80Y
1:24.95Y
2:32.70Y
B
B
 
B*
 
B






# 10
# 12
# 28
# 30
# 44
# 47
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
14
14
16
8
18
6
+0.39
+1.53
-1.94
-1.78
-0.14
-2.71
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.66Y
59.69Y
54.75Y
1:11.32Y
A
AA
AA
A
SIL
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 2
# 3
# 37
# 38
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
11
6
6
6
+5.38
+0.39
+0.63
+0.78
 
 
Myla Kelly (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.71Y
47.06Y
1:46.04Y
45.81Y
1:39.45Y
57.02Y
 
B
 
B
B*
 






# 6
# 7
# 24
# 26
# 40
# 42
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
6
7
5
9
7
9
-0.80
+7.06
-10.99
+0.75
-3.45
-4.30
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.88Y
1:01.00Y
1:09.36Y
31.56Y
1:09.11Y
1:12.32Y
A*
BB
BB
A
A
BB
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
SIL
# 10
# 12
# 28
# 30
# 44
# 46
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
2
7
5
1
4
4
-0.42
-0.11
-1.16
-0.43
+1.37
+2.15
 
 
Maksim Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.30Y
33.53Y
1:15.37Y
33.86Y
1:12.63Y
41.15Y
B
BB*
B
BB
BB
B
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 10
# 13
# 28
# 30
# 44
# 45
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
11
3
14
3
7
5
-0.53
-2.49
+0.43
-1.19
-2.26
-0.52
 
 
Zander Klaric (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.03Y
25.40Y
2:21.69Y
1:06.58Y
56.16Y
1:15.81Y
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB
B
SIL

SIL



# 3
# 4
# 20
# 22
# 37
# 38
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 100 Breast
7
7
13
13
9
9
-0.58
+0.52
-3.48
+0.78
-0.15
-1.04
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.69Y
1:20.21Y
2:16.09Y
2:05.93Y
56.71Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 6
# 7
# 24
# 25
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
7
15
10
9
8
-5.54
***  
***  
***  
-10.99
 
 
Hannah Lin (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.13Y
5:06.61Y
2:43.64Y
1:09.91Y
2:27.92Y
59.83Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 3
# 5
# 21
# 22
# 36
# 37
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
11
3
4
14
10
11
+3.26
+5.22
+6.54
+1.03
+5.61
+2.83
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.77Y
5:12.81Y
2:26.97Y
6:13.03Y
2:32.50Y
1:15.22Y
BB
A
A*
BB
BB*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL*
HCB*   SIL
# 17
# 19
# 32
# 35
# 48
# 50
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
5
6
9
5
9
3
-4.94
+0.29
-3.72
+17.13
-8.68
+0.50
 
 
Violet Lisica (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.02Y
52.56Y
1:56.68Y
57.27Y
 
 
 
 




# 6
# 7
# 24
# 26
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
5
9
8
14
+2.37
-7.23
***  
-0.05
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.87Y
1:23.31Y
1:31.59Y
44.82Y
1:33.37Y
1:42.20Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 10
# 12
# 28
# 30
# 44
# 46
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
20
17
20
11
22
16
+0.95
+1.49
***  
-1.78
-3.53
***  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.97Y
28.18Y
2:21.67Y
1:07.14Y
59.13Y
1:18.19Y
A
BB
A
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 17
# 18
# 32
# 34
# 49
# 50
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
4
9
5
6
6
6
-1.43
+0.24
+0.73
+3.52
-0.02
+0.15
 
 
Matthew Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.01Y
27.03Y
2:28.43Y
1:07.65Y
BB*
BB
BB*
B
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*
# 16
# 18
# 32
# 34
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
9
6
10
7
-3.35
+0.69
-3.35
-2.05
 
 
Brendan Miller (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.85Y
2:49.49Y
1:32.73Y
35.41Y
2:32.76Y
43.66Y
A
A*
BB*
A
BB
BB
HC   JO
HC   JO*
HCB*   JO*
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
SIL
# 7
# 9
# 25
# 26
# 41
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
1
1
2
1
2
2
-0.20
-4.48
-15.11
-1.62
-3.49
+0.54
 
 
Robert Modica (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.03Y
DQ    
2:17.50Y
3:52.93Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 8
# 9
# 40
# 41
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 Free
11
---
9
7
-10.80
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.45Y
2:58.04Y
1:32.56Y
34.83Y
1:19.14Y
1:36.32Y
B
 
 
BB*
B*
 



SIL*


# 12
# 15
# 29
# 30
# 44
# 46
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
12
13
10
4
15
14
-1.59
-17.10
-6.30
-3.03
-8.12
***  
 
 
James Monahan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.41Y
2:06.69Y
2:42.18Y
5:47.18Y
2:25.46Y
2:34.61Y
B
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

# 16
# 17
# 33
# 35
# 48
# 51
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
11
3
4
4
7
8
-2.74
+0.55
+3.15
+12.20
-2.87
+2.94
 
 
Joseph Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.29Y
32.15Y
1:13.73Y
35.47Y
38.90Y
1:12.90Y
BB*
BB
BB*
B
BB
BB*
SIL*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 10
# 13
# 28
# 30
# 45
# 46
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
8
2
11
5
3
6
-1.92
-0.99
-1.71
-1.19
-0.02
-4.37
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:05.55Y
1:03.46Y
2:15.11Y
2:33.85Y
A
A
AA
AA
SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
# 2
# 3
# 20
# 21
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
12
10
11
2
+0.83
-0.53
-0.27
+6.24
 
 
Lila Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.64Y
2:28.51Y
1:10.41Y
1:17.22Y
A
A
A
A
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC   JO
# 12
# 15
# 28
# 29
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
5
4
8
1
-0.43
-1.04
-1.28
-0.52
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.07Y
1:17.75Y
1:27.91Y
42.58Y
2:46.12Y
49.77Y
BB*
BB
BB*
B
BB*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL*

# 7
# 8
# 24
# 26
# 41
# 42
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
4
4
3
6
4
5
-2.07
-0.54
-7.98
-0.47
-15.93
-0.16
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.06Y
1:31.67Y
1:38.65Y
56.49Y
 
 
B*
 




# 7
# 8
# 40
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
6
8
6
7
-3.63
-5.45
-4.31
-1.00
 
 
Reagan Murray (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.38Y
48.07Y
 
 


# 10
# 30
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
19
12
***  
***  
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.35Y
52.80Y
B
 


# 26
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
8
6
+3.07
+2.25
 
 
Jack Pacifico (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.72Y
2:25.58Y
1:09.03Y
1:18.62Y
1:08.74Y
2:13.53Y
A*
A*
A*
BB
A*
BB
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
# 12
# 15
# 28
# 29
# 44
# 47
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
6
3
3
2
2
2
-0.25
-6.19
-2.20
-3.64
-2.48
-2.17
 
 
Christian Paterno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.86Y
1:02.87Y
1:53.30Y
57.78Y
 
 
 
 




# 10
# 13
# 44
# 45
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
22
11
24
15
+3.03
***  
-12.71
-4.91
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.81Y
24.70Y
2:15.26Y
1:04.98Y
54.33Y
1:18.80Y
BB
A
A*
BB
A
B
SIL
HC   JO
HCB*   JO*
SIL
HCB*   JO

# 16
# 18
# 32
# 34
# 49
# 50
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
6
1
2
2
1
7
-3.18
-0.24
-4.34
-0.01
-0.48
-1.97
 
 
Liam Preston (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.57Y
23.43Y
2:00.32Y
4:48.15Y
48.41Y
2:01.39Y
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
HC   SECT
HC   JO
HC*   SM*
HC   SM
HC   SECT
HC   SM
# 2
# 4
# 20
# 23
# 37
# 39
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1
3
2
1
1
2
+1.03
+1.78
-5.08
+3.35
+0.46
+1.04
 
 
Caroline Price (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.94Y
41.12Y
1:31.79Y
1:37.27Y
1:28.55Y
43.64Y
B
 
 
 
 
 






# 10
# 13
# 28
# 29
# 44
# 45
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
15
9
21
11
20
10
-0.09
-1.17
+2.70
-0.47
-5.55
-1.96
 
 
Morgan Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.95Y
2:57.94Y
1:22.26Y
38.37Y
1:26.59Y
2:32.35Y
B
B*
B
 
 
B






# 8
# 9
# 24
# 26
# 40
# 41
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 Free
2
2
2
4
3
1
-1.94
-7.20
-0.69
-1.72
+0.09
-6.20
 
 
Sofia Primak (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.45Y
2:13.72Y
2:34.88Y
3:00.49Y
1:03.22Y
2:32.87Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL*
SIL


SIL*
# 16
# 17
# 32
# 33
# 49
# 51
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
13
7
12
8
10
7
-1.10
-6.36
-0.57
-1.80
-0.18
-7.53
 
 
Caroline Qian (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.09Y
40.27Y
DQ    
1:37.50Y
44.35Y
1:35.43Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 



# 10
# 13
# 28
# 29
# 45
# 46
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
17
8
---
12
11
13
-2.18
-2.06
---  
-2.52
-2.92
***  
 
 
Esteban Quintero (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.53Y
52.63Y
1:08.98Y
 
 
 



# 6
# 26
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
8
13
12
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.88Y
2:23.81Y
1:08.66Y
5:41.27Y
1:07.63Y
2:07.69Y
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
HC   JO*
HC   JO*
HC   JO*
HC   JO
HC   JO*
HC   JO*
# 13
# 15
# 28
# 31
# 44
# 47
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
1
1
2
2
1
1
-0.50
-4.22
-0.67
+0.39
-2.10
-3.27
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.22Y
2:40.67Y
6:33.98Y
1:15.16Y
1:20.45Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL*

SIL

# 10
# 15
# 31
# 44
# 46
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
10
8
8
9
9
-0.52
-10.59
-0.96
-2.71
-2.27
 
 
Bradley Russo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.76Y
1:33.92Y
1:51.64Y
47.92Y
 
 
 
 




# 7
# 8
# 24
# 26
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
12
9
6
11
+1.01
+2.12
***  
+0.16
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.14Y
2:31.48Y
2:50.09Y
1:28.69Y
 
B*
 
B




# 16
# 17
# 48
# 50
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
19
10
12
9
-1.95
***  
***  
+0.82
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.67Y
1:00.20Y
2:12.09Y
59.44Y
55.23Y
10:48.99Y
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
AAA*
HCB   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
# 2
# 3
# 20
# 22
# 37
# 53
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 1000 Free
7
8
9
5
7
4
+1.02
-0.99
-2.08
-0.60
-0.76
-70.72
 
 
Kayla Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.45Y
1:06.63Y
42.60Y
1:26.47Y
BB
BB*
B*
 

SIL*


# 10
# 12
# 45
# 46
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
13
11
7
11
+0.01
-3.60
-2.90
-16.13
 
 
Sarah Seale (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.78Y
2:23.15Y
2:36.35Y
1:10.05Y
2:29.28Y
1:02.05Y
B
B
BB
BB
BB
BB


SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 16
# 17
# 32
# 34
# 48
# 49
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
17
9
13
10
8
9
+1.08
+7.43
+2.77
-0.14
-0.13
+1.70
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.96Y
5:05.72Y
2:07.59Y
54.72Y
BB
AA
A
BB
SIL
JO
JO

# 22
# 23
# 36
# 37
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
7
4
4
5
+0.47
+2.31
-0.40
-1.01
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.32Y
4:34.42Y
58.42Y
5:01.19Y
2:00.16Y
10:21.59Y
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
HCB*   SIL
HC   SECT
HC   SECT
HC   SECT
HC   NCSA
HC   SECT
# 4
# 5
# 22
# 23
# 36
# 53
Female 15-18 50 Free
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 1000 Free
8
1
3
3
2
1
-0.03
+0.56
-0.24
+0.58
-1.67
+10.56
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.47Y
4:57.93Y
1:05.99Y
5:21.19Y
2:17.10Y
57.73Y
A*
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
HCB*   JO
SIL
SIL
# 17
# 19
# 34
# 35
# 48
# 49
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
1
4
5
3
3
3
-0.14
-5.78
+1.01
-1.27
+1.28
-0.41
 
 
Marc Staiano (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:48.80Y
1:17.05Y
2:38.36Y
1:20.54Y
 
 
 
 




# 21
# 22
# 36
# 38
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
5
15
11
10
-5.45
+0.37
+1.94
-1.09
 
 
Holden Stencel (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:33.02Y
39.75Y
B*
BB

SIL
# 24
# 26
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Back
4
5
-23.53
+0.60
 
 
Lawrence Sun (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.36Y
1:52.95Y
 
 


# 7
# 8
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
11
12
-4.51
+3.75
 
 
Alexa Surdi (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
30.34Y
1:07.65Y
1:17.57Y
1:27.65Y
40.82Y
1:19.31Y
A
A*
A
A*
A*
A*
HC   SIL*
HC   SIL*
HC   SIL*
HC*   SIL*
HC
HC*   SIL*
# 6
# 8
# 24
# 25
# 42
# 43
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
1
1
1
1
1
1
-0.79
-2.93
-2.90
-6.16
-0.98
-7.62
 
 
Jacob Tanner (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.31Y
25.09Y
1:02.18Y
2:15.81Y
1:10.91Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL*

# 2
# 4
# 22
# 36
# 38
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Breast
9
6
8
8
5
+3.41
+0.93
-1.57
-9.76
+2.19
 
 
Avery Timm (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.20Y
1:25.76Y
DQ    
2:01.22Y
1:36.93Y
3:04.61Y
B*
B*
 
 
B*
B*


 



# 7
# 8
# 24
# 25
# 40
# 41
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 Free
5
6
---
8
5
6
-4.55
-11.15
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.92Y
2:41.62Y
1:25.37Y
6:13.85Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 10
# 15
# 29
# 31
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 500 Free
9
9
5
4
+0.02
-3.92
-2.53
-4.13
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.78Y
DQ    
7:34.25Y
44.41Y
1:39.32Y
 
 
 
 
 

 



# 12
# 15
# 31
# 45
# 46
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
15
---
9
12
15
-0.47
---  
-44.65
-3.96
-1.11
 
 
Avery Van Tassel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.47Y
28.43Y
2:51.36Y
6:27.00Y
1:01.26Y
1:19.67Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 16
# 18
# 33
# 35
# 49
# 50
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
14
10
6
6
8
8
-0.59
-0.11
+5.41
+29.57
-0.45
+0.63
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:52.43Y
24.80Y
4:59.00Y
10:25.39Y
AA
BB
AA
AA*
JO
SIL
HCB*   JO

# 2
# 4
# 23
# 53
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 1000 Free
3
5
2
2
+1.49
+0.55
-2.49
-30.76
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.56Y
2:25.27Y
1:07.18Y
5:40.73Y
35.04Y
1:05.39Y
AAA*
AA*
AA
AA*
AA*
AA
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
HC
HC   SIL*
HC
HC   SIL
# 12
# 15
# 28
# 31
# 45
# 46
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1
2
1
1
1
1
-1.88
-3.79
-2.09
-12.99
-1.36
-1.97
 
 
Brennyn Veit (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:50.53Y
2:15.50Y
2:33.78Y
2:11.48Y
1:10.77Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   SM*
HC   JO
# 5
# 20
# 21
# 36
# 38
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 100 Breast
2
12
1
6
4
+0.20
-1.07
+0.34
-1.37
-1.35
 
 
Brian Veit (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:55.04Y
59.09Y
2:08.74Y
59.00Y
2:06.37Y
53.58Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HCB*   JO
SIL
# 2
# 3
# 20
# 22
# 36
# 37
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
5
5
6
4
3
4
+0.64
-1.68
-2.15
+0.82
+0.90
+0.33
 
 
Cayden Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.19Y
1:24.18Y
1:40.83Y
1:20.71Y
1:30.53Y
B
B*
 
B
 





# 12
# 28
# 29
# 44
# 46
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
13
17
13
17
12
-2.17
-1.15
+1.92
-1.55
-3.15
 
 
Colin Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.28Y
25.57Y
5:20.21Y
2:12.86Y
1:14.22Y
BB
A*
A
A
BB
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
# 16
# 18
# 35
# 48
# 50
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
4
3
2
2
2
-2.46
-0.22
-2.91
+1.47
-0.03
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.48Y
58.08Y
1:10.64Y
32.87Y
1:09.86Y
1:06.77Y
AA
AA
A
A
A
AA
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC
HC
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
# 10
# 12
# 28
# 30
# 44
# 46
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1
2
9
2
5
2
+0.21
-0.05
+0.06
+1.18
+2.20
+1.91
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.13Y
22.88Y
2:04.63Y
59.53Y
50.44Y
2:08.40Y
A
AA
AA*
BB
AA
A
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC*   JO*
SIL
HC   JO
HCB*   JO
# 3
# 4
# 20
# 22
# 37
# 39
Male 15-18 100 Fly
Male 15-18 50 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 100 Back
Male 15-18 100 Free
Male 15-18 200 Fly
3
2
3
6
3
3
-0.13
-0.10
-4.11
-0.50
-0.08
-1.30
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.73Y
55.79Y
1:56.60Y
49.40Y
57.73Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 6
# 7
# 24
# 26
# 42
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
4
10
7
12
10
-11.40
***  
***  
-7.04
-13.27
 
 
James Woody (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.00Y
3:07.07Y
1:39.28Y
38.17Y
1:23.50Y
45.99Y
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
# 7
# 9
# 25
# 26
# 40
# 42
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
3
3
3
3
2
3
-2.93
+0.67
-3.86
+0.95
+2.82
+1.71
 
 
Lauren Woody (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.72Y
27.37Y
2:23.28Y
58.52Y
1:16.84Y
A*
A
A
A
BB
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 16
# 18
# 32
# 49
# 50
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
8
7
6
4
5
-1.92
-0.15
-0.34
-0.53
+1.40
 
 
Leah Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.50Y
3:10.25Y
1:29.60Y
41.37Y
1:27.16Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 10
# 15
# 28
# 30
# 44
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
18
14
18
10
19
-1.34
-10.59
-3.03
+0.04
-4.95
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.09Y
2:46.54Y
6:30.12Y
1:15.86Y
42.92Y
A*
BB*
BB*
BB
B*
HC*   SIL
SIL*

SIL

# 10
# 15
# 31
# 44
# 45
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
7
11
6
11
9
-0.48
-6.39
-10.57
-0.82
-3.77
 
 
Oliver Wu (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.52Y
5:26.42Y
2:33.22Y
1:15.04Y
2:39.47Y
2:43.57Y
 
B*
B
 
 
 






# 16
# 19
# 32
# 34
# 48
# 51
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
15
7
11
12
11
11
-1.10
***  
-0.93
+0.57
-6.60
-13.73
 
 
Arianna Yang (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.89Y
2:00.88Y
2:09.65Y
1:04.86Y
2:28.31Y
1:02.00Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 7
# 8
# 25
# 26
# 40
# 42
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
13
13
10
17
10
11
-4.18
***  
***  
+4.64
***  
-6.16
 
 
Kay Zachary (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.54Y
31.79Y
2:44.05Y
1:20.53Y
B*
B
B
 




# 16
# 18
# 32
# 34
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
16
11
14
14
-3.08
-0.22
-3.93
+1.10
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.11Y
2:43.42Y
1:13.08Y
6:33.49Y
1:13.79Y
1:20.18Y
A
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
B*
HC   SIL
SIL*
SIL

SIL

# 10
# 15
# 28
# 31
# 44
# 46
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
10
10
7
8
8
-0.74
-8.59
-4.66
-30.65
-1.16
-6.70
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.28Y
36.22Y
1:18.74Y
36.32Y
1:16.37Y
42.83Y
BB*
B*
B*
B*
BB*
B*




SIL*

# 10
# 13
# 28
# 30
# 44
# 45
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
12
6
15
6
13
8
-3.22
-3.70
-9.39
-2.37
-10.42
-3.08
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Antonio Vavalle
Angelina Harris
Brian Veit
Frankie Andersen
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Brockman
Jacob Tanner
Brenna Horan
Saige Kazlauskas
AvaGrace Monti
16
15
16
17
17
15
15
16
16
17
17
15
1:44.57Y
1:50.14Y
1:52.43Y
1:54.79Y
1:55.04Y
1:59.07Y
1:59.67Y
2:00.03Y
2:01.31Y
2:01.48Y
2:02.66Y
2:05.55Y
+1.03
+1.36
+1.49
+0.26
+0.64
+5.30
+1.02
+0.02
+3.41
+3.36
+5.38
+0.83
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
A
BB
AA
AA
BB
AA
A
A
HC   SECT
HCB   JO
JO
HC   SECT
SIL

HCB   JO
HCB*   JO

JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Noah Giunta
Quin Honan
Vinny Vinciguerra
Angelina Harris
Brian Veit
Saige Kazlauskas
Zander Klaric
Olivia Schlegel
Brenna Horan
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
15
16
15
17
17
17
15
15
17
15
15
52.25Y
53.80Y
56.13Y
59.01Y
59.09Y
59.69Y
1:00.03Y
1:00.20Y
1:00.81Y
1:03.46Y
1:06.13Y
-0.54
-0.59
-0.13
+0.94
-1.68
+0.39
-0.58
-0.99
+2.19
-0.53
+3.26
AAA
AA
A
AA
BB
AA
BB
AA
AA
A
BB
HC   SECT
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   SM
SIL
HC   SM
SIL
HC   JO
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 50 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Quin Honan
Vinny Vinciguerra
Liam Preston
Frankie Andersen
Antonio Vavalle
Jacob Tanner
Zander Klaric
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
16
15
16
15
16
16
15
16
16
22.60Y
22.88Y
23.43Y
23.64Y
24.80Y
25.09Y
25.40Y
26.32Y
26.49Y
+0.00
-0.10
+1.78
+0.32
+0.55
+0.93
+0.52
-0.03
-0.49
AAA
AA
AA
AA
BB
BB
BB
AA
A
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO
HCB   JO
SIL
SIL

HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Kate Sommerstad
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
16
16
15
4:34.42Y
4:50.53Y
5:06.61Y
+0.56
+0.20
+5.22
AAA
AA
BB
HC   SECT
HC   JO
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Alexa Surdi
Joey Casalinuovo
Emily Casey
Sadie Wiedersum
Violet Lisica
Myla Kelly
Luke Laidlaw
Esteban Quintero
Kelly DeJong
Connor Dansereau
Maus Harrington
Cassie Dansereau
10
10
9
8
8
9
8
9
10
10
10
8
30.34Y
35.03Y
36.57Y
39.73Y
41.02Y
41.71Y
48.69Y
50.53Y
51.85Y
53.77Y
1:03.29Y
1:06.30Y
-0.79
+1.33
-2.89
-11.40
+2.37
-0.80
-5.54
***  
-0.91
+16.73
+3.57
***  
A
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL*
SIL










 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Brendan Miller
Bryce Baranowski
James Woody
Rayna Mossey
Avery Timm
Pranav Mukhi
Myla Kelly
Emily Casey
Violet Lisica
Sadie Wiedersum
Lawrence Sun
Bradley Russo
Arianna Yang
Kelly DeJong
Luke Laidlaw
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
8
8
10
10
9
10
8
34.85Y
36.83Y
40.00Y
40.07Y
45.20Y
46.06Y
47.06Y
49.51Y
52.56Y
55.79Y
56.36Y
59.76Y
59.89Y
1:14.14Y
1:20.21Y
-0.20
-1.20
-2.93
-2.07
-4.55
-3.63
+7.06
-6.00
-7.23
***  
-4.51
+1.01
-4.18
***  
***  
A
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
 
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO
HC*
SIL
SIL











 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Alexa Surdi
Morgan Primak
Joey Casalinuovo
Rayna Mossey
Cali Gabrielson
Avery Timm
Harry Gao
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
Chloe Cantrell
Robert Modica
Lawrence Sun
Arianna Yang
Maus Harrington
10
11
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
7
9
10
9
10
1:07.65Y
1:08.95Y
1:15.90Y
1:17.75Y
1:18.81Y
1:25.76Y
1:26.38Y
1:31.67Y
1:33.92Y
1:45.15Y
1:46.03Y
1:52.95Y
2:00.88Y
2:17.13Y
-2.93
-1.94
-1.04
-0.54
-24.42
-11.15
-15.19
-5.45
+2.12
-3.82
-10.80
+3.75
***  
-12.04
A*
B
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL*

SIL
SIL










 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Brendan Miller
Morgan Primak
James Woody
Bryce Baranowski
Cali Gabrielson
10
11
9
10
10
2:49.49Y
2:57.94Y
3:07.07Y
3:12.41Y
3:22.24Y
-4.48
-7.20
+0.67
+5.25
***  
A*
B*
BB
BB
B*
HC   JO*

SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ryan Kittilsen
Dasha Zakharova
Landon Emmerich
Deaglan Farrell
Kate Gironda
Elizabeth Wright
Joseph Monahan
Julianna Tribble
Genevieve Rochlin
Maksim Klaric
Chelsie Zhao
Kayla Seale
Cole Kazlauskas
Caroline Price
Katelyn Cordova
Caroline Qian
Leah Woody
Reagan Murray
Mady Martino
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Christian Paterno
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
27.48Y
27.88Y
28.11Y
28.24Y
28.25Y
29.07Y
29.09Y
29.29Y
29.92Y
30.22Y
30.30Y
31.28Y
31.45Y
32.02Y
32.94Y
33.77Y
34.09Y
35.50Y
36.38Y
39.87Y
44.97Y
45.86Y
+0.21
-0.42
-0.74
+0.06
-0.30
+0.13
-0.48
-1.92
+0.02
-0.52
-0.53
-3.22
+0.01
+0.39
-0.09
-1.93
-2.18
-1.34
***  
+0.95
+0.55
+3.03
AA
A*
A
BB
BB
A
A*
BB*
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC   SIL
HCB*   JO
HCB*   SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*











 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Giuliana Vavalle
Jackie Vinciguerra
Meghan Brady
Deaglan Farrell
Lila Monti
Jack Pacifico
Ryan Kittilsen
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Alex Cole
Bryce Gergely
Kayla Seale
Ayush Mojumdar
Cayden Veit
Cole Kazlauskas
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
Mady Martino
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
57.56Y
58.08Y
1:00.31Y
1:00.53Y
1:00.64Y
1:00.72Y
1:01.00Y
1:01.36Y
1:02.17Y
1:04.92Y
1:06.63Y
1:08.45Y
1:10.19Y
1:10.37Y
1:18.78Y
1:20.03Y
1:23.31Y
-1.88
-0.05
-0.79
-1.49
-0.43
-0.25
-0.11
-3.84
+0.60
-2.07
-3.60
-1.59
-2.17
+1.53
-0.47
-7.00
+1.49
AAA*
AA
AA*
A*
A
A*
BB
BB
A
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
 
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB*
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL*






 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Claudia Retzlaff
Joseph Monahan
Maksim Klaric
Landon Emmerich
Kate Gironda
Chelsie Zhao
Katelyn Cordova
Caroline Qian
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
Christian Paterno
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
29.88Y
32.15Y
33.53Y
33.99Y
35.51Y
36.22Y
39.88Y
40.27Y
41.12Y
47.16Y
1:02.87Y
-0.50
-0.99
-2.49
-0.88
-4.75
-3.70
-4.49
-2.06
-1.17
-2.56
***  
AA*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO*
HCB*   SIL
SIL*
SIL*







 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Claudia Retzlaff
Giuliana Vavalle
Jack Pacifico
Lila Monti
Meghan Brady
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Alex Cole
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Tribble
Dasha Zakharova
Elizabeth Wright
Bryce Gergely
Ayush Mojumdar
Leah Woody
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
2:23.81Y
2:25.27Y
2:25.58Y
2:28.51Y
2:30.90Y
2:36.31Y
2:38.67Y
2:40.67Y
2:41.62Y
2:43.42Y
2:46.54Y
2:46.77Y
2:58.04Y
3:10.25Y
-4.22
-3.79
-6.19
-1.04
-6.81
-7.35
-2.99
-10.59
-3.92
-8.59
-6.39
+0.89
-17.10
-10.59
AA
AA*
A*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
B
 
 
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL

SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Richie Hall
Timmy Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
Colin Veit
Thomas Demaio
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Lauren Woody
Matthew Miele
Ava Emmerich
James Monahan
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sofia Primak
Avery Van Tassel
Oliver Wu
Kay Zachary
Sarah Seale
Abi Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
57.20Y
58.50Y
59.05Y
1:02.28Y
1:02.54Y
1:02.81Y
1:03.61Y
1:04.72Y
1:06.01Y
1:06.27Y
1:06.41Y
1:08.16Y
1:09.45Y
1:10.47Y
1:11.52Y
1:16.54Y
1:16.78Y
1:21.94Y
1:24.14Y
-0.97
-1.31
-3.74
-2.46
-1.71
-3.18
-0.09
-1.92
-3.35
-2.40
-2.74
-3.13
-1.10
-0.59
-1.10
-3.08
+1.08
-13.86
-1.95
AA
AA*
AAA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB*
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
 
B*
B
 
 
HC   SIL
HC   JO*
HC   SM*
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Ryan Sommerstad
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
Hanna Matheson
Sabrina Lisica
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sofia Primak
Abi Higgins
Sarah Seale
Nicolette Scarpinato
13
14
14
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
2:02.47Y
2:06.22Y
2:06.69Y
2:06.97Y
2:11.77Y
2:12.85Y
2:13.72Y
2:20.46Y
2:23.15Y
2:31.48Y
-0.14
+1.49
+0.55
-1.43
-4.94
-10.97
-6.36
***  
+7.43
***  
A*
BB
BB
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Timmy Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
Colin Veit
Jacob Field
Matthew Miele
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Hanna Matheson
Avery Van Tassel
Kay Zachary
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
24.70Y
25.50Y
25.57Y
25.57Y
26.42Y
27.03Y
27.37Y
28.12Y
28.18Y
28.43Y
31.79Y
-0.24
-1.16
-0.20
-0.22
-0.83
+0.69
-0.15
+0.47
+0.24
-0.11
-0.22
A
A*
AAA*
A*
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
B
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
HC   EZ
HCB*   SIL
SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Richie Hall
Emily Herr
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sabrina Lisica
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
4:27.37Y
4:39.78Y
4:48.41Y
4:57.93Y
5:01.26Y
5:12.81Y
5:26.42Y
5:32.06Y
-8.43
-7.24
-1.51
-5.78
+1.29
+0.29
***  
+4.59
AAA*
AAA
A
BB
BB
A
B*
B
HC   JO
HC   SM*
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Vinny Vinciguerra
Angelina Harris
Quin Honan
Brian Veit
Frankie Andersen
Kathryn Brady
Olivia Schlegel
Hope Farrell
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Zander Klaric
15
16
15
17
16
17
15
17
15
16
15
16
15
1:58.79Y
2:00.32Y
2:04.63Y
2:05.99Y
2:07.57Y
2:08.74Y
2:11.02Y
2:11.18Y
2:12.09Y
2:14.00Y
2:15.11Y
2:15.50Y
2:21.69Y
-1.64
-5.08
-4.11
+2.66
+2.66
-2.15
-0.99
-1.98
-2.08
+1.66
-0.27
-1.07
-3.48
AAA*
AA
AA*
AAA
A
BB
BB
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
BB*
HC   SECT*
HC*   SM*
HC*   JO*
HC   NCSA
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC   SM*
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Lin
Marc Staiano
16
15
16
15
15
2:33.78Y
2:33.85Y
2:40.70Y
2:43.64Y
2:48.80Y
+0.34
+6.24
-4.89
+6.54
-5.45
AA
AA
A*
BB
 
HC   JO
HC   JO
JO*
SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Noah Giunta
Quin Honan
Kate Sommerstad
Brian Veit
Olivia Schlegel
Vinny Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Jacob Tanner
Angelina Harris
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
Hannah Brockman
Zander Klaric
Hannah Lin
Marc Staiano
15
16
16
17
15
15
15
16
17
16
17
16
15
15
15
54.66Y
56.94Y
58.42Y
59.00Y
59.44Y
59.53Y
1:00.96Y
1:02.18Y
1:02.20Y
1:02.82Y
1:03.13Y
1:05.75Y
1:06.58Y
1:09.91Y
1:17.05Y
+0.72
+1.04
-0.24
+0.82
-0.60
-0.50
+0.47
-1.57
-2.20
+1.55
-0.45
+0.11
+0.78
+1.03
+0.37
AA
A
AAA
BB
AA
BB
BB
BB*
A*
A
A
BB
B
BB
 
HC   SM
HCB   JO
HC   SECT
SIL
HC   SM
SIL
SIL
SIL
HC*   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL

SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
Kate Sommerstad
Peter Sloniewsky
Frankie Andersen
Brenna Horan
16
16
16
15
15
17
4:48.15Y
4:59.00Y
5:01.19Y
5:05.72Y
5:15.01Y
5:24.24Y
+3.35
-2.49
+0.58
+2.31
-8.79
+4.71
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
A*
AA
HC   SM
HCB*   JO
HC   SECT
JO
SIL*
HCB   JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Alexa Surdi
Morgan Primak
Rayna Mossey
Holden Stencel
Myla Kelly
Bradley Russo
Sadie Wiedersum
Violet Lisica
Chloe Cantrell
Luke Laidlaw
10
11
10
10
9
10
8
8
7
8
1:17.57Y
1:22.26Y
1:27.91Y
1:33.02Y
1:46.04Y
1:51.64Y
1:56.60Y
1:56.68Y
2:15.10Y
2:16.09Y
-2.90
-0.69
-7.98
-23.53
-10.99
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A
B
BB*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL*

SIL*







 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Alexa Surdi
Brendan Miller
James Woody
Joey Casalinuovo
Bryce Baranowski
Emily Casey
Harry Gao
Avery Timm
Luke Laidlaw
Arianna Yang
Kelly DeJong
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
9
8
9
10
1:27.65Y
1:32.73Y
1:39.28Y
1:43.40Y
1:48.79Y
1:50.54Y
1:50.67Y
2:01.22Y
2:05.93Y
2:09.65Y
2:38.75Y
-6.16
-15.11
-3.86
+0.77
-9.88
***  
-15.86
***  
***  
***  
***  
A*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
HC*   SIL*
HCB*   JO*
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Brendan Miller
Joey Casalinuovo
James Woody
Morgan Primak
Holden Stencel
Rayna Mossey
Bryce Baranowski
Emirhan Ozsoy
Myla Kelly
Emily Casey
Bradley Russo
Sadie Wiedersum
Esteban Quintero
Violet Lisica
Kelly DeJong
Chloe Cantrell
Arianna Yang
Maus Harrington
10
10
9
11
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
8
9
8
10
7
9
10
35.41Y
36.73Y
38.17Y
38.37Y
39.75Y
42.58Y
42.62Y
45.35Y
45.81Y
47.06Y
47.92Y
49.40Y
52.63Y
57.27Y
58.07Y
1:02.37Y
1:04.86Y
1:08.41Y
-1.62
-0.86
+0.95
-1.72
+0.60
-0.47
+3.64
+3.07
+0.75
-2.82
+0.16
-7.04
***  
-0.05
+2.95
+4.19
+4.64
***  
A
A*
BB
 
BB
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO*
HC   SIL
HC   SIL

SIL













 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Meghan Brady
Alex Cole
Lila Monti
Jackie Vinciguerra
Dasha Zakharova
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Maksim Klaric
Chelsie Zhao
Cole Kazlauskas
Cayden Veit
Leah Woody
Katelyn Cordova
Mady Martino
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
1:07.18Y
1:08.66Y
1:09.03Y
1:09.34Y
1:09.36Y
1:09.66Y
1:10.09Y
1:10.41Y
1:10.64Y
1:13.08Y
1:13.73Y
1:14.09Y
1:15.33Y
1:15.37Y
1:18.74Y
1:23.99Y
1:24.18Y
1:29.60Y
1:30.04Y
1:31.59Y
1:31.79Y
1:37.51Y
1:48.73Y
-2.09
-0.67
-2.20
-3.06
-1.16
-4.54
-2.17
-1.28
+0.06
-4.66
-1.71
-2.85
+0.43
+0.43
-9.39
-1.94
-1.15
-3.03
-4.60
***  
+2.70
-2.67
***  
AA
AA*
A*
BB
BB
A*
A
A
A
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
 
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC
HC   JO*
HC*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HCB*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC*   SIL
HC
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL









 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Lila Monti
Jack Pacifico
Alex Cole
Meghan Brady
Julianna Tribble
Landon Emmerich
Kate Gironda
Bryce Gergely
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Ayush Mojumdar
Caroline Price
Caroline Qian
Cayden Veit
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
12
1:17.22Y
1:18.62Y
1:19.96Y
1:21.49Y
1:25.37Y
1:26.37Y
1:26.90Y
1:27.29Y
1:27.47Y
1:32.56Y
1:37.27Y
1:37.50Y
1:40.83Y
1:51.00Y
-0.52
-3.64
-2.02
-4.36
-2.53
-1.95
-2.36
-7.22
+0.99
-6.30
-0.47
-2.52
+1.92
-2.16
A
BB
A*
BB
BB*
B
BB*
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO
HCB*   SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Ryan Kittilsen
Jackie Vinciguerra
Maksim Klaric
Ayush Mojumdar
Joseph Monahan
Chelsie Zhao
Kate Gironda
Cole Kazlauskas
Katelyn Cordova
Leah Woody
Mady Martino
Reagan Murray
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
31.56Y
32.87Y
33.86Y
34.83Y
35.47Y
36.32Y
36.48Y
37.80Y
40.43Y
41.37Y
44.82Y
48.07Y
52.62Y
-0.43
+1.18
-1.19
-3.03
-1.19
-2.37
-1.42
-1.78
-0.52
+0.04
-1.78
***  
-2.33
A
A
BB
BB*
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO*
HC
SIL
SIL*
SIL*








 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Giuliana Vavalle
Claudia Retzlaff
Deaglan Farrell
Julianna Tribble
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Elizabeth Wright
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
5:40.73Y
5:41.27Y
6:00.81Y
6:13.85Y
6:21.51Y
6:30.12Y
6:33.49Y
6:33.98Y
7:34.25Y
-12.99
+0.39
+4.62
-4.13
-2.02
-10.57
-30.65
-0.96
-44.65
AA*
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
 
HC   SIL*
HC   JO
HCB   SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Richie Hall
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Thomas Demaio
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Sabrina Lisica
Matthew Miele
Oliver Wu
Sofia Primak
Sarah Seale
Kay Zachary
Maja Fischbach
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
2:06.57Y
2:15.26Y
2:16.54Y
2:19.86Y
2:21.67Y
2:23.28Y
2:24.07Y
2:24.27Y
2:26.97Y
2:28.43Y
2:33.22Y
2:34.88Y
2:36.35Y
2:44.05Y
2:56.45Y
-0.96
-4.34
+0.21
-0.86
+0.73
-0.34
-5.53
-3.54
-3.72
-3.35
-0.93
-0.57
+2.77
-3.93
-6.76
AA
A*
A
BB
A
A
A*
A*
A*
BB*
B
BB
BB
B
 
HC   JO*
HCB*   JO*
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Timmy Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
James Monahan
Johnny Casalinuovo
Avery Van Tassel
Abi Higgins
Sofia Primak
Jacob Field
14
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
13
2:20.31Y
2:23.15Y
2:24.96Y
2:42.18Y
2:51.10Y
2:51.36Y
2:57.64Y
3:00.49Y
3:04.73Y
-1.16
-3.67
-9.01
+3.15
***  
+5.41
-9.57
-1.80
-0.83
AA
AAAA*
AAA*
BB
B*
BB
BB*
B
 
HC   EZ
HC   NCSA*
HC   SECT*
SIL

SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Bella Dimaculangan
Ryan Sommerstad
Hanna Matheson
Matthew Miele
Thomas Demaio
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sarah Seale
Ava Emmerich
Oliver Wu
Abi Higgins
Kay Zachary
13
13
13
14
13
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
1:04.47Y
1:04.98Y
1:05.33Y
1:05.61Y
1:05.99Y
1:07.14Y
1:07.65Y
1:08.26Y
1:08.44Y
1:10.05Y
1:11.43Y
1:15.04Y
1:16.84Y
1:20.53Y
-0.02
-0.01
-4.03
+0.04
+1.01
+3.52
-2.05
+3.24
-0.89
-0.14
+3.11
+0.57
+2.62
+1.10
BB
BB
BB*
A
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB
 
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Richie Hall
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
James Monahan
Sabrina Lisica
Avery Van Tassel
14
13
13
14
13
13
5:07.31Y
5:20.21Y
5:21.19Y
5:47.18Y
6:13.03Y
6:27.00Y
-4.95
-2.91
-1.27
+12.20
+17.13
+29.57
AA
A
A
BB
BB
B
HC   JO*
HC*   SIL
HCB*   JO
SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Noah Giunta
Kate Sommerstad
Brian Veit
Peter Sloniewsky
Angelina Harris
Brennyn Veit
Hope Farrell
Jacob Tanner
Frankie Andersen
Hannah Lin
Marc Staiano
15
16
17
15
17
16
16
16
15
15
15
1:58.06Y
2:00.16Y
2:06.37Y
2:07.59Y
2:11.12Y
2:11.48Y
2:14.12Y
2:15.81Y
2:19.82Y
2:27.92Y
2:38.36Y
+1.75
-1.67
+0.90
-0.40
***  
-1.37
+3.87
-9.76
+4.93
+5.61
+1.94
AA
AAAA
BB
A
AA*
AA
AA
BB*
B
BB
 
HC   SECT
HC   NCSA
HCB*   JO
JO
HC*   SM*
HC   SM*
HC   JO
SIL*

SIL

 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Liam Preston
Quin Honan
Vinny Vinciguerra
Brian Veit
Peter Sloniewsky
Saige Kazlauskas
Olivia Schlegel
Brenna Horan
Zander Klaric
Hannah Brockman
Hannah Lin
16
16
15
17
15
17
15
17
15
16
15
48.41Y
49.75Y
50.44Y
53.58Y
54.72Y
54.75Y
55.23Y
56.14Y
56.16Y
56.48Y
59.83Y
+0.46
+0.11
-0.08
+0.33
-1.01
+0.63
-0.76
+0.89
-0.15
-1.94
+2.83
AAA
AA
AA
BB
BB
AA
AA
A
BB
AA*
BB
HC   SECT
HC   JO
HC   JO
SIL

HC   JO
HC   JO
HC   JO

HCB*   JO*
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Angelina Harris
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
Brennyn Veit
Jacob Tanner
Saige Kazlauskas
Frankie Andersen
Hannah Brockman
Zander Klaric
Marc Staiano
17
17
16
16
16
17
15
16
15
15
1:04.31Y
1:08.46Y
1:10.43Y
1:10.77Y
1:10.91Y
1:11.32Y
1:13.24Y
1:15.77Y
1:15.81Y
1:20.54Y
+0.73
+2.32
+2.40
-1.35
+2.19
+0.78
+2.88
+0.73
-1.04
-1.09
AAAA
AA
AA
AA*
BB
A
B
BB
B
 
HC   NCSA
HC   SM
HC   JO
HC   JO

HC   JO

SIL


 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Vinny Vinciguerra
Brenna Horan
15
16
15
17
1:58.41Y
2:01.39Y
2:08.40Y
2:15.09Y
-0.06
+1.04
-1.30
+1.47
AAA
AA
A
A
HC   SECT
HC   SM
HCB*   JO
HC   SM
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Joey Casalinuovo
James Woody
Morgan Primak
Cali Gabrielson
Avery Timm
Pranav Mukhi
Myla Kelly
Kelly DeJong
Robert Modica
Arianna Yang
10
9
11
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
1:23.01Y
1:23.50Y
1:26.59Y
1:27.64Y
1:36.93Y
1:38.65Y
1:39.45Y
2:12.79Y
2:17.50Y
2:28.31Y
+0.42
+2.82
+0.09
-6.11
***  
-4.31
-3.45
***  
***  
***  
BB
BB
 
BB*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL

SIL*






 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Morgan Primak
Brendan Miller
Bryce Baranowski
Rayna Mossey
Cali Gabrielson
Avery Timm
Robert Modica
11
10
10
10
10
9
9
2:32.35Y
2:32.76Y
2:45.76Y
2:46.12Y
2:56.11Y
3:04.61Y
3:52.93Y
-6.20
-3.49
-8.24
-15.93
***  
***  
***  
B
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B*
 

HC   SIL

SIL*



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Alexa Surdi
Brendan Miller
James Woody
Joey Casalinuovo
Rayna Mossey
Emirhan Ozsoy
Pranav Mukhi
Luke Laidlaw
Myla Kelly
Sadie Wiedersum
Arianna Yang
Esteban Quintero
Kelly DeJong
Ayan Bhatt
Chloe Cantrell
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
8
9
8
9
9
10
8
7
40.82Y
43.66Y
45.99Y
47.23Y
49.77Y
52.80Y
56.49Y
56.71Y
57.02Y
57.73Y
1:02.00Y
1:08.98Y
1:17.14Y
1:18.09Y
1:18.62Y
-0.98
+0.54
+1.71
-1.14
-0.16
+2.25
-1.00
-10.99
-4.30
-13.27
-6.16
***  
***  
***  
-19.28
A*
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC
SIL
SIL
SIL











 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Alexa Surdi
Bryce Baranowski
10
10
1:19.31Y
1:26.78Y
-7.62
-3.34
A*
BB
HC*   SIL*
HCB*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Claudia Retzlaff
Jack Pacifico
Meghan Brady
Ryan Kittilsen
Jackie Vinciguerra
Alex Cole
Maksim Klaric
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
Bryce Gergely
Elizabeth Wright
Landon Emmerich
Chelsie Zhao
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Ayush Mojumdar
Kate Gironda
Cayden Veit
Cole Kazlauskas
Leah Woody
Caroline Price
Katelyn Cordova
Mady Martino
Abby Degeronimo
Christian Paterno
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
1:07.63Y
1:08.74Y
1:08.95Y
1:09.11Y
1:09.86Y
1:12.02Y
1:12.63Y
1:13.79Y
1:15.16Y
1:15.33Y
1:15.86Y
1:16.09Y
1:16.37Y
1:17.80Y
1:19.14Y
1:20.23Y
1:20.71Y
1:24.95Y
1:27.16Y
1:28.55Y
1:29.03Y
1:33.37Y
1:38.22Y
1:53.30Y
-2.10
-2.48
-1.62
+1.37
+2.20
+0.49
-2.26
-1.16
-2.71
-1.84
-0.82
-1.72
-10.42
-2.01
-8.12
-4.29
-1.55
-0.14
-4.95
-5.55
***  
-3.53
-2.82
-12.71
AA*
A*
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
BB*
BB*
B*
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   JO*
HC*   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HCB   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*










 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Giuliana Vavalle
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Maksim Klaric
Kate Gironda
Kayla Seale
Chelsie Zhao
Elizabeth Wright
Caroline Price
Caroline Qian
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Christian Paterno
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
35.04Y
37.63Y
38.90Y
38.97Y
41.15Y
41.39Y
42.60Y
42.83Y
42.92Y
43.64Y
44.35Y
44.41Y
49.92Y
53.98Y
57.78Y
-1.36
+1.32
-0.02
-1.84
-0.52
-3.45
-2.90
-3.08
-3.77
-1.96
-2.92
-3.96
-3.94
-3.99
-4.91
AA*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC
SIL
SIL
SIL*











 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Giuliana Vavalle
Jackie Vinciguerra
Meghan Brady
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
Bryce Gergely
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Caroline Qian
Ayush Mojumdar
Paulina Tsybysheva
Mady Martino
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
1:05.39Y
1:06.77Y
1:10.60Y
1:12.32Y
1:12.80Y
1:12.90Y
1:14.41Y
1:20.18Y
1:20.45Y
1:26.05Y
1:26.47Y
1:30.53Y
1:35.43Y
1:36.32Y
1:39.32Y
1:42.20Y
-1.97
+1.91
-3.66
+2.15
-0.48
-4.37
-3.02
-6.70
-2.27
+5.31
-16.13
-3.15
***  
***  
-1.11
***  
AA
AA
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
HC*   SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL










 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Claudia Retzlaff
Jack Pacifico
Landon Emmerich
Alex Cole
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Cole Kazlauskas
12
12
11
12
12
12
2:07.69Y
2:13.53Y
2:18.53Y
2:21.46Y
2:21.47Y
2:32.70Y
-3.27
-2.17
-9.55
***  
-7.36
-2.71
AA
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
HC   JO*
HCB*   SIL
SIL*
SIL*


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Richie Hall
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Thomas Demaio
James Monahan
Sarah Seale
Sabrina Lisica
Abi Higgins
Oliver Wu
Nicolette Scarpinato
Maja Fischbach
14
13
13
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
2:09.60Y
2:12.86Y
2:17.10Y
2:19.26Y
2:21.98Y
2:22.96Y
2:25.46Y
2:29.28Y
2:32.50Y
2:37.04Y
2:39.47Y
2:50.09Y
2:57.43Y
-0.33
+1.47
+1.28
-1.97
-3.09
-2.20
-2.87
-0.13
-8.68
-10.44
-6.60
***  
-2.59
A
A
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
 
 
 
HC   SIL
HC   SIL
SIL
SIL
HCB*   SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Bella Dimaculangan
Ryan Sommerstad
Lauren Woody
Johnny Casalinuovo
Hanna Matheson
Ava Emmerich
Avery Van Tassel
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Abi Higgins
Maja Fischbach
13
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
54.33Y
54.50Y
57.73Y
58.52Y
58.53Y
59.13Y
59.93Y
1:01.26Y
1:02.05Y
1:03.22Y
1:04.25Y
1:12.50Y
-0.48
-0.08
-0.41
-0.53
-2.49
-0.02
+0.36
-0.45
+1.70
-0.18
-0.11
+1.05
A
AAA
BB
A
BB*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
HCB*   JO
HC   SM
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Sabrina Lisica
Thomas Demaio
Lauren Woody
Hanna Matheson
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Avery Van Tassel
Nicolette Scarpinato
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
1:05.36Y
1:14.22Y
1:15.22Y
1:16.77Y
1:16.84Y
1:18.19Y
1:18.80Y
1:19.67Y
1:28.69Y
-1.28
-0.03
+0.50
+2.07
+1.40
+0.15
-1.97
+0.63
+0.82
AA
BB
A
B
BB
BB
B
BB
B
HC   EZ
SIL
HCB*   SIL

SIL
SIL

SIL

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Richie Hall
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sergei Boudreau
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sofia Primak
James Monahan
Ava Emmerich
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
14
13
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
2:07.05Y
2:07.08Y
2:11.04Y
2:18.22Y
2:25.51Y
2:28.35Y
2:32.87Y
2:34.61Y
2:37.82Y
2:41.77Y
2:43.57Y
-7.51
-4.18
-5.15
+0.69
+4.10
+1.28
-7.53
+2.94
+5.83
-1.27
-13.73
AA*
AAAA*
AAA*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB
 
 
HC   JO*
HC   SECT
HC   SECT*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 1000 Free  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Kate Sommerstad
Antonio Vavalle
Hannah Brockman
Olivia Schlegel
16
16
16
15
10:21.59Y
10:25.39Y
10:41.38Y
10:48.99Y
+10.56
-30.76
-28.11
-70.72
AAAA
AA*
AAA*
AAA*
HC   SECT

HC*   SM*
HC*   JO*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
24.21
50.57
(26.36)
1:17.46
(26.89)
1:44.57
(27.11)
 
2
Noah Giunta
25.80
53.86
(28.06)
1:21.83
(27.97)
1:50.14
(28.31)
 
3
Antonio Vavalle
25.58
53.92
(28.34)
1:23.33
(29.41)
1:52.43
(29.10)
 
4
Angelina Harris
27.47
56.80
(29.33)
1:26.02
(29.22)
1:54.79
(28.77)
 
5
Brian Veit
26.52
55.83
(29.31)
1:25.55
(29.72)
1:55.04
(29.49)
 
6
Frankie Andersen
25.51
54.79
(29.28)
1:25.35
(30.56)
1:59.07
(33.72)
 
7
Olivia Schlegel
27.27
57.20
(29.93)
1:28.55
(31.35)
1:59.67
(31.12)
 
8
Hannah Brockman
28.04
58.08
(30.04)
1:28.96
(30.88)
2:00.03
(31.07)
 
9
Jacob Tanner
26.68
56.22
(29.54)
1:27.88
(31.66)
2:01.31
(33.43)
 
10
Brenna Horan
27.68
58.20
(30.52)
1:29.64
(31.44)
2:01.48
(31.84)
 
11
Saige Kazlauskas
27.93
58.64
(30.71)
1:30.44
(31.80)
2:02.66
(32.22)
 
12
AvaGrace Monti
28.98
1:00.29
(31.31)
1:33.11
(32.82)
2:05.55
(32.44)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
27.36
52.25
(24.89)
 
2
Quin Honan
28.00
53.80
(25.80)
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.84
56.13
(28.29)
 
4
Angelina Harris
30.62
59.01
(28.39)
 
5
Brian Veit
 
 
 
 
6
Saige Kazlauskas
 
59.69
 
 
7
Zander Klaric
 
 
 
 
8
Olivia Schlegel
 
 
 
 
9
Brenna Horan
29.77
1:00.81
(31.04)
 
10
AvaGrace Monti
 
 
 
 
11
Hannah Lin
 
 
 
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
29.60
2:51.53
 
(42.01)
1:03.68
3:32.95
(34.08)
(41.42)
1:37.14
4:04.31
(33.46)
(31.36)
2:09.52
4:34.42
(32.38)
(30.11)
 
2
Brennyn Veit
30.30
2:57.34
 
(40.11)
1:05.41
3:41.35
(35.11)
(44.01)
1:41.39
 
(35.98)
 
2:17.23
4:50.53
(35.84)
(4:50.53)
 
3
Hannah Lin
32.31
3:10.93
 
(43.03)
1:09.64
3:54.75
(37.33)
(43.82)
1:49.28
4:30.94
(39.64)
(36.19)
2:27.90
5:06.61
(38.62)
(35.67)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
27.67
57.56
(29.89)
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
28.40
58.08
(29.68)
 
3
Meghan Brady
29.80
1:00.31
(30.51)
 
4
Deaglan Farrell
29.31
1:00.53
(31.22)
 
5
Lila Monti
29.29
1:00.64
(31.35)
 
6
Jack Pacifico
29.40
1:00.72
(31.32)
 
7
Ryan Kittilsen
29.02
1:01.00
(31.98)
 
8
Bora Karaosmanoglu
29.37
1:01.36
(31.99)
 
9
Alex Cole
29.30
1:02.17
(32.87)
 
10
Bryce Gergely
31.05
1:04.92
(33.87)
 
11
Kayla Seale
32.40
1:06.63
(34.23)
 
12
Ayush Mojumdar
32.06
1:08.45
(36.39)
 
13
Cayden Veit
33.94
1:10.19
(36.25)
 
14
Cole Kazlauskas
33.74
1:10.37
(36.63)
 
15
Paulina Tsybysheva
36.73
1:18.78
(42.05)
 
16
Abby Degeronimo
38.79
1:20.03
(41.24)
 
17
Mady Martino
39.90
1:23.31
(43.41)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
27.27
57.20
(29.93)
 
2
Timmy Brady
27.91
58.50
(30.59)
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
28.12
59.05
(30.93)
 
4
Colin Veit
29.19
1:02.28
(33.09)
 
5
Thomas Demaio
28.94
1:02.54
(33.60)
 
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
29.11
1:02.81
(33.70)
 
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
30.42
1:03.61
(33.19)
 
8
Lauren Woody
30.46
1:04.72
(34.26)
 
9
Matthew Miele
31.45
1:06.01
(34.56)
 
10
Ava Emmerich
30.81
1:06.27
(35.46)
 
11
James Monahan
30.36
1:06.41
(36.05)
 
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.28
1:08.16
(35.88)
 
13
Sofia Primak
32.62
1:09.45
(36.83)
 
14
Avery Van Tassel
32.77
1:10.47
(37.70)
 
15
Oliver Wu
33.31
1:11.52
(38.21)
 
16
Kay Zachary
36.62
1:16.54
(39.92)
 
17
Sarah Seale
34.26
1:16.78
(42.52)
 
18
Abi Higgins
36.92
1:21.94
(45.02)
 
19
Nicolette Scarpinato
38.19
1:24.14
(45.95)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
28.51
59.41
(30.90)
1:31.11
(31.70)
2:02.47
(31.36)
 
2
Thomas Demaio
29.25
1:01.39
(32.14)
1:34.47
(33.08)
2:06.22
(31.75)
 
3
James Monahan
28.64
1:00.47
(31.83)
1:34.27
(33.80)
2:06.69
(32.42)
 
4
Hanna Matheson
28.65
1:00.32
(31.67)
1:33.17
(32.85)
2:06.97
(33.80)
 
5
Sabrina Lisica
29.97
1:03.03
(33.06)
1:37.46
(34.43)
2:11.77
(34.31)
 
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
30.79
1:04.56
(33.77)
1:39.04
(34.48)
2:12.85
(33.81)
 
7
Sofia Primak
30.81
1:04.54
(33.73)
1:39.67
(35.13)
2:13.72
(34.05)
 
8
Abi Higgins
32.12
1:07.41
(35.29)
1:43.89
(36.48)
2:20.46
(36.57)
 
9
Sarah Seale
30.94
1:06.94
(36.00)
1:45.33
(38.39)
2:23.15
(37.82)
 
10
Nicolette Scarpinato
34.74
1:13.04
(38.30)
1:52.76
(39.72)
2:31.48
(38.72)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
27.73
2:45.87
 
(38.07)
59.63
3:24.97
(31.90)
(39.10)
1:33.90
3:56.61
(34.27)
(31.64)
2:07.80
4:27.37
(33.90)
(30.76)
 
2
Emily Herr
28.46
2:52.85
 
(40.89)
1:00.68
3:33.94
(32.22)
(41.09)
1:36.38
4:07.19
(35.70)
(33.25)
2:11.96
4:39.78
(35.58)
(32.59)
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
31.66
3:02.82
 
(38.95)
1:06.36
3:42.74
(34.70)
(39.92)
1:45.90
4:15.99
(39.54)
(33.25)
2:23.87
4:48.41
(37.97)
(32.42)
 
4
Ryan Sommerstad
33.38
3:09.37
 
(43.71)
1:13.47
3:52.97
(40.09)
(43.60)
1:49.60
4:25.97
(36.13)
(33.00)
2:25.66
4:57.93
(36.06)
(31.96)
 
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
31.62
3:08.35
 
(45.55)
1:07.52
3:53.74
(35.90)
(45.39)
1:45.32
4:27.70
(37.80)
(33.96)
2:22.80
5:01.26
(37.48)
(33.56)
 
6
Sabrina Lisica
32.52
3:17.18
 
(43.86)
1:10.74
4:02.17
(38.22)
(44.99)
1:51.77
4:38.47
(41.03)
(36.30)
2:33.32
5:12.81
(41.55)
(34.34)
 
7
Oliver Wu
33.82
3:27.22
 
(44.87)
1:14.84
 
(41.02)
 
1:58.13
4:49.74
(43.29)
 
2:42.35
5:26.42
(44.22)
(36.68)
 
8
Jacob Field
34.31
3:29.50
 
(46.87)
1:16.21
4:17.51
(41.90)
(48.01)
1:59.27
4:54.44
(43.06)
(36.93)
2:42.63
5:32.06
(43.36)
(37.62)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
25.50
55.89
(30.39)
1:31.80
(35.91)
1:58.79
(26.99)
 
2
Liam Preston
25.92
56.43
(30.51)
1:32.61
(36.18)
2:00.32
(27.71)
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.16
57.47
(31.31)
1:34.65
(37.18)
2:04.63
(29.98)
 
4
Angelina Harris
28.39
1:01.36
(32.97)
1:36.02
(34.66)
2:05.99
(29.97)
 
5
Quin Honan
26.42
57.86
(31.44)
1:36.51
(38.65)
2:07.57
(31.06)
 
6
Brian Veit
28.09
59.72
(31.63)
1:39.24
(39.52)
2:08.74
(29.50)
 
7
Frankie Andersen
27.05
1:03.74
(36.69)
1:43.14
(39.40)
2:11.02
(27.88)
 
8
Kathryn Brady
29.42
1:02.66
(33.24)
1:40.22
(37.56)
2:11.18
(30.96)
 
9
Olivia Schlegel
28.91
1:01.14
(32.23)
1:41.04
(39.90)
2:12.09
(31.05)
 
10
Hope Farrell
29.05
1:01.79
(32.74)
1:40.91
(39.12)
2:14.00
(33.09)
 
11
AvaGrace Monti
29.95
1:05.22
(35.27)
1:44.00
(38.78)
2:15.11
(31.11)
 
12
Brennyn Veit
30.15
1:03.90
(33.75)
1:42.63
(38.73)
2:15.50
(32.87)
 
13
Zander Klaric
27.97
1:04.37
(36.40)
1:48.50
(44.13)
2:21.69
(33.19)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brennyn Veit
34.51
1:13.19
(38.68)
1:52.74
(39.55)
2:33.78
(41.04)
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
34.26
1:13.24
(38.98)
1:53.63
(40.39)
2:33.85
(40.22)
 
3
Hannah Brockman
37.19
1:18.34
(41.15)
1:59.31
(40.97)
2:40.70
(41.39)
 
4
Hannah Lin
37.44
1:18.54
(41.10)
2:00.17
(41.63)
2:43.64
(43.47)
 
5
Marc Staiano
38.08
1:20.65
(42.57)
2:04.64
(43.99)
2:48.80
(44.16)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Back  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
26.49
54.66
(28.17)
 
2
Quin Honan
26.89
56.94
(30.05)
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
29.00
58.42
(29.42)
 
4
Brian Veit
28.88
59.00
(30.12)
 
5
Olivia Schlegel
29.20
59.44
(30.24)
 
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.08
59.53
(30.45)
 
7
Peter Sloniewsky
29.75
1:00.96
(31.21)
 
8
Jacob Tanner
29.82
1:02.18
(32.36)
 
9
Angelina Harris
30.83
1:02.20
(31.37)
 
10
Hope Farrell
30.35
1:02.82
(32.47)
 
11
Kathryn Brady
31.14
1:03.13
(31.99)
 
12
Hannah Brockman
32.64
1:05.75
(33.11)
 
13
Zander Klaric
31.97
1:06.58
(34.61)
 
14
Hannah Lin
34.00
1:09.91
(35.91)
 
15
Marc Staiano
38.21
1:17.05
(38.84)
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
26.40
2:22.56
4:20.06
 
(29.34)
(29.16)
54.96
2:51.65
4:48.15
(28.56)
(29.09)
(28.09)
1:23.57
3:21.27
(28.61)
(29.62)
1:53.22
3:50.90
(29.65)
(29.63)
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
26.66
2:27.09
4:29.63
 
(30.81)
(30.34)
55.81
2:57.72
4:59.00
(29.15)
(30.63)
(29.37)
1:25.72
3:28.40
(29.91)
(30.68)
1:56.28
3:59.29
(30.56)
(30.89)
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
27.61
2:29.11
4:31.86
 
(30.67)
(30.27)
57.13
2:59.95
5:01.19
(29.52)
(30.84)
(29.33)
1:27.75
3:30.79
(30.62)
(30.84)
1:58.44
4:01.59
(30.69)
(30.80)
 
4
Peter Sloniewsky
26.98
2:29.19
4:34.99
 
(31.12)
(31.56)
56.66
3:00.19
5:05.72
(29.68)
(31.00)
(30.73)
1:27.11
3:31.57
(30.45)
(31.38)
1:58.07
4:03.43
(30.96)
(31.86)
 
5
Frankie Andersen
27.61
2:36.97
4:48.01
 
(32.51)
(31.69)
58.77
3:10.48
5:15.01
(31.16)
(33.51)
(27.00)
1:30.95
3:43.67
(32.18)
(33.19)
2:04.46
4:16.32
(33.51)
(32.65)
 
6
Brenna Horan
28.16
2:36.69
4:51.63
 
(33.33)
(33.72)
58.91
3:10.43
5:24.24
(30.75)
(33.74)
(32.61)
1:30.83
3:44.20
(31.92)
(33.77)
2:03.36
4:17.91
(32.53)
(33.71)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Alexa Surdi
42.47
1:27.65
(45.18)
 
2
Brendan Miller
44.66
1:32.73
(48.07)
 
3
James Woody
46.35
1:39.28
(52.93)
 
4
Joey Casalinuovo
49.97
1:43.40
(53.43)
 
5
Bryce Baranowski
52.02
1:48.79
(56.77)
 
6
Emily Casey
52.54
1:50.54
(58.00)
 
7
Harry Gao
53.85
1:50.67
(56.82)
 
8
Avery Timm
57.08
2:01.22
(1:04.14)
 
9
Luke Laidlaw
58.31
2:05.93
(1:07.62)
 
10
Arianna Yang
1:01.57
2:09.65
(1:08.08)
 
11
Kelly DeJong
1:15.36
2:38.75
(1:23.39)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
37.00
1:17.22
(40.22)
 
2
Jack Pacifico
38.82
1:18.62
(39.80)
 
3
Alex Cole
37.91
1:19.96
(42.05)
 
4
Meghan Brady
39.48
1:21.49
(42.01)
 
5
Julianna Tribble
40.66
1:25.37
(44.71)
 
6
Landon Emmerich
 
1:26.37
 
 
7
Kate Gironda
 
1:26.90
 
 
8
Bryce Gergely
41.99
1:27.29
(45.30)
 
9
Bora Karaosmanoglu
41.99
1:27.47
(45.48)
 
10
Ayush Mojumdar
44.49
1:32.56
(48.07)
 
11
Caroline Price
46.67
1:37.27
(50.60)
 
12
Caroline Qian
47.02
1:37.50
(50.48)
 
13
Cayden Veit
48.41
1:40.83
(52.42)
 
14
Abby Degeronimo
52.19
1:51.00
(58.81)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
30.98
2:49.16
5:08.20
 
(35.38)
(34.41)
1:05.05
3:23.92
5:40.73
(34.07)
(34.76)
(32.53)
1:39.12
3:58.59
(34.07)
(34.67)
2:13.78
4:33.79
(34.66)
(35.20)
 
2
Claudia Retzlaff
31.10
2:49.33
5:08.72
 
(34.87)
(33.81)
1:04.84
3:24.48
5:41.27
(33.74)
(35.15)
(32.55)
1:39.45
3:59.29
(34.61)
(34.81)
2:14.46
4:34.91
(35.01)
(35.62)
 
3
Deaglan Farrell
31.32
2:56.71
5:26.03
 
(37.05)
(36.70)
1:06.76
3:33.51
6:00.81
(35.44)
(36.80)
(34.78)
1:43.00
4:11.20
(36.24)
(37.69)
2:19.66
4:49.33
(36.66)
(38.13)
 
4
Julianna Tribble
32.60
3:00.40
5:36.89
 
(37.75)
(39.44)
1:08.16
3:38.97
6:13.85
(35.56)
(38.57)
(36.96)
1:45.12
4:18.46
(36.96)
(39.49)
2:22.65
4:57.45
(37.53)
(38.99)
 
5
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
33.94
3:07.18
5:45.14
 
(38.88)
(39.56)
1:10.80
3:46.68
6:21.51
(36.86)
(39.50)
(36.37)
1:49.52
4:25.95
(38.72)
(39.27)
2:28.30
5:05.58
(38.78)
(39.63)
 
6
Elizabeth Wright
33.72
3:11.03
5:53.88
 
(39.40)
(40.83)
1:11.83
3:51.96
6:30.12
(38.11)
(40.93)
(36.24)
1:51.27
4:32.53
(39.44)
(40.57)
2:31.63
5:13.05
(40.36)
(40.52)
 
7
Dasha Zakharova
33.57
3:13.14
6:01.08
 
(40.75)
(42.42)
1:11.66
3:54.19
6:33.49
(38.09)
(41.05)
(32.41)
1:52.53
4:36.78
(40.87)
(42.59)
2:32.39
5:18.66
(39.86)
(41.88)
 
8
Genevieve Rochlin
33.47
3:12.68
5:58.93
 
(41.15)
(42.61)
1:11.47
3:53.48
6:33.98
(38.00)
(40.80)
(35.05)
1:51.64
4:34.72
(40.17)
(41.24)
2:31.53
5:16.32
(39.89)
(41.60)
 
9
Paulina Tsybysheva
38.88
3:41.20
6:50.75
 
(46.60)
(48.07)
1:23.53
4:27.53
7:34.25
(44.65)
(46.33)
(43.50)
2:08.98
5:15.42
(45.45)
(47.89)
2:54.60
6:02.68
(45.62)
(47.26)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
27.05
59.64
(32.59)
1:36.57
(36.93)
2:06.57
(30.00)
 
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
29.24
1:04.55
(35.31)
1:45.99
(41.44)
2:15.26
(29.27)
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
30.62
1:06.68
(36.06)
1:44.71
(38.03)
2:16.54
(31.83)
 
4
Thomas Demaio
29.46
1:05.89
(36.43)
1:47.82
(41.93)
2:19.86
(32.04)
 
5
Hanna Matheson
30.88
1:06.16
(35.28)
1:48.53
(42.37)
2:21.67
(33.14)
 
6
Lauren Woody
30.18
1:07.07
(36.89)
1:50.00
(42.93)
2:23.28
(33.28)
 
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
31.74
1:06.61
(34.87)
1:51.20
(44.59)
2:24.07
(32.87)
 
8
Ava Emmerich
31.44
1:08.89
(37.45)
1:52.75
(43.86)
2:24.27
(31.52)
 
9
Sabrina Lisica
32.04
1:10.77
(38.73)
1:52.98
(42.21)
2:26.97
(33.99)
 
10
Matthew Miele
33.70
1:14.03
(40.33)
1:58.34
(44.31)
2:28.43
(30.09)
 
11
Oliver Wu
34.66
1:15.70
(41.04)
1:59.60
(43.90)
2:33.22
(33.62)
 
12
Sofia Primak
32.61
1:13.53
(40.92)
2:00.04
(46.51)
2:34.88
(34.84)
 
13
Sarah Seale
33.85
1:13.84
(39.99)
2:00.85
(47.01)
2:36.35
(35.50)
 
14
Kay Zachary
36.72
1:17.65
(40.93)
2:07.68
(50.03)
2:44.05
(36.37)
 
15
Maja Fischbach
41.45
1:24.24
(42.79)
2:19.19
(54.95)
2:56.45
(37.26)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
31.92
1:07.40
(35.48)
1:43.32
(35.92)
2:20.31
(36.99)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
33.14
1:09.35
(36.21)
1:46.08
(36.73)
2:23.15
(37.07)
 
3
Emily Herr
33.37
1:09.99
(36.62)
1:47.18
(37.19)
2:24.96
(37.78)
 
4
James Monahan
35.86
1:17.01
(41.15)
1:59.80
(42.79)
2:42.18
(42.38)
 
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
39.13
1:22.68
(43.55)
2:07.30
(44.62)
2:51.10
(43.80)
 
6
Avery Van Tassel
37.09
1:19.54
(42.45)
2:04.79
(45.25)
2:51.36
(46.57)
 
7
Abi Higgins
 
 
 
 
 
2:57.64
 
 
8
Sofia Primak
39.93
1:25.66
(45.73)
2:13.96
(48.30)
3:00.49
(46.53)
 
9
Jacob Field
41.60
1:28.82
(47.22)
2:17.83
(49.01)
3:04.73
(46.90)
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
27.24
2:28.20
4:35.73
 
(30.86)
(32.26)
56.56
2:59.42
5:07.31
(29.32)
(31.22)
(31.58)
1:26.56
3:31.36
(30.00)
(31.94)
1:57.34
4:03.47
(30.78)
(32.11)
 
2
Colin Veit
28.10
2:36.52
4:47.89
 
(32.63)
(33.15)
59.40
3:09.24
5:20.21
(31.30)
(32.72)
(32.32)
1:31.48
3:41.79
(32.08)
(32.55)
2:03.89
4:14.74
(32.41)
(32.95)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
29.04
2:39.33
4:50.53
 
(33.28)
(32.40)
1:00.53
3:12.26
5:21.19
(31.49)
(32.93)
(30.66)
1:33.07
3:45.28
(32.54)
(33.02)
2:06.05
4:18.13
(32.98)
(32.85)
 
4
James Monahan
30.64
2:51.90
5:16.40
 
(35.94)
(36.20)
1:04.51
3:27.96
5:47.18
(33.87)
(36.06)
(30.78)
1:39.99
4:03.39
(35.48)
(35.43)
2:15.96
4:40.20
(35.97)
(36.81)
 
5
Sabrina Lisica
32.30
3:04.07
5:37.37
 
(38.61)
(37.86)
1:08.67
3:42.62
6:13.03
(36.37)
(38.55)
(35.66)
1:46.89
4:20.97
(38.22)
(38.35)
2:25.46
4:59.51
(38.57)
(38.54)
 
6
Avery Van Tassel
32.33
3:05.38
5:47.77
 
(39.68)
(40.46)
1:08.61
3:45.87
6:27.00
(36.28)
(40.49)
(39.23)
1:46.60
4:26.37
(37.99)
(40.50)
2:25.70
5:07.31
(39.10)
(40.94)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
28.34
58.50
(30.16)
1:28.02
(29.52)
1:58.06
(30.04)
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
29.25
59.31
(30.06)
1:29.65
(30.34)
2:00.16
(30.51)
 
3
Brian Veit
29.59
1:01.46
(31.87)
1:34.28
(32.82)
2:06.37
(32.09)
 
4
Peter Sloniewsky
30.02
1:02.06
(32.04)
1:35.10
(33.04)
2:07.59
(32.49)
 
5
Angelina Harris
32.43
1:05.78
(33.35)
1:39.06
(33.28)
2:11.12
(32.06)
 
6
Brennyn Veit
31.56
1:04.65
(33.09)
1:38.19
(33.54)
2:11.48
(33.29)
 
7
Hope Farrell
31.55
1:05.20
(33.65)
1:39.71
(34.51)
2:14.12
(34.41)
 
8
Jacob Tanner
31.15
1:05.43
(34.28)
1:40.68
(35.25)
2:15.81
(35.13)
 
9
Frankie Andersen
32.65
1:09.06
(36.41)
1:44.78
(35.72)
2:19.82
(35.04)
 
10
Hannah Lin
34.88
1:12.46
(37.58)
1:50.14
(37.68)
2:27.92
(37.78)
 
11
Marc Staiano
37.68
1:18.06
(40.38)
1:58.40
(40.34)
2:38.36
(39.96)
 
 
Male 15-18 100 Free  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
23.36
48.41
(25.05)
 
2
Quin Honan
23.61
49.75
(26.14)
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
24.52
50.44
(25.92)
 
4
Brian Veit
25.83
53.58
(27.75)
 
5
Peter Sloniewsky
26.48
54.72
(28.24)
 
6
Saige Kazlauskas
26.31
54.75
(28.44)
 
7
Olivia Schlegel
26.71
55.23
(28.52)
 
8
Brenna Horan
26.88
56.14
(29.26)
 
9
Zander Klaric
27.05
56.16
(29.11)
 
10
Hannah Brockman
27.63
56.48
(28.85)
 
11
Hannah Lin
28.80
59.83
(31.03)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
30.86
1:04.31
(33.45)
 
2
Kathryn Brady
32.78
1:08.46
(35.68)
 
3
Hope Farrell
33.98
1:10.43
(36.45)
 
4
Brennyn Veit
33.58
1:10.77
(37.19)
 
5
Jacob Tanner
33.47
1:10.91
(37.44)
 
6
Saige Kazlauskas
33.58
1:11.32
(37.74)
 
7
Frankie Andersen
35.50
1:13.24
(37.74)
 
8
Hannah Brockman
37.35
1:15.77
(38.42)
 
9
Zander Klaric
35.27
1:15.81
(40.54)
 
10
Marc Staiano
39.19
1:20.54
(41.35)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
26.31
56.03
(29.72)
1:26.81
(30.78)
1:58.41
(31.60)
 
2
Liam Preston
27.18
58.47
(31.29)
1:29.94
(31.47)
2:01.39
(31.45)
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.74
59.97
(32.23)
1:33.54
(33.57)
2:08.40
(34.86)
 
4
Brenna Horan
28.96
1:01.77
(32.81)
1:37.81
(36.04)
2:15.09
(37.28)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Joey Casalinuovo
40.77
1:23.01
(42.24)
 
2
James Woody
40.51
1:23.50
(42.99)
 
3
Morgan Primak
42.06
1:26.59
(44.53)
 
4
Cali Gabrielson
41.46
1:27.64
(46.18)
 
5
Avery Timm
47.90
1:36.93
(49.03)
 
6
Pranav Mukhi
47.25
1:38.65
(51.40)
 
7
Myla Kelly
48.14
1:39.45
(51.31)
 
8
Kelly DeJong
1:00.02
2:12.79
(1:12.77)
 
9
Robert Modica
 
2:17.50
 
 
10
Arianna Yang
 
2:28.31
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Morgan Primak
35.24
1:14.71
(39.47)
1:55.91
(41.20)
2:32.35
(36.44)
 
2
Brendan Miller
37.02
1:18.76
(41.74)
1:58.87
(40.11)
2:32.76
(33.89)
 
3
Bryce Baranowski
37.65
1:20.48
(42.83)
2:05.16
(44.68)
2:45.76
(40.60)
 
4
Rayna Mossey
36.37
1:19.19
(42.82)
2:04.50
(45.31)
2:46.12
(41.62)
 
5
Cali Gabrielson
39.32
1:24.28
(44.96)
2:11.50
(47.22)
2:56.11
(44.61)
 
6
Avery Timm
42.93
1:31.67
(48.74)
2:19.52
(47.85)
3:04.61
(45.09)
 
7
Robert Modica
53.08
1:53.58
(1:00.50)
 
 
3:52.93
(3:52.93)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Alexa Surdi
37.70
1:19.31
(41.61)
 
2
Bryce Baranowski
41.45
1:26.78
(45.33)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
32.71
1:07.63
(34.92)
 
2
Jack Pacifico
33.94
1:08.74
(34.80)
 
3
Meghan Brady
33.88
1:08.95
(35.07)
 
4
Ryan Kittilsen
33.27
1:09.11
(35.84)
 
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
34.02
1:09.86
(35.84)
 
6
Alex Cole
34.95
1:12.02
(37.07)
 
7
Maksim Klaric
34.79
1:12.63
(37.84)
 
8
Dasha Zakharova
35.76
1:13.79
(38.03)
 
9
Genevieve Rochlin
36.22
1:15.16
(38.94)
 
10
Bryce Gergely
36.51
1:15.33
(38.82)
 
11
Elizabeth Wright
36.66
1:15.86
(39.20)
 
12
Landon Emmerich
36.79
1:16.09
(39.30)
 
13
Chelsie Zhao
37.27
1:16.37
(39.10)
 
14
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
37.94
1:17.80
(39.86)
 
15
Ayush Mojumdar
37.88
1:19.14
(41.26)
 
16
Kate Gironda
39.09
1:20.23
(41.14)
 
17
Cayden Veit
39.39
1:20.71
(41.32)
 
18
Cole Kazlauskas
41.09
1:24.95
(43.86)
 
19
Leah Woody
42.36
1:27.16
(44.80)
 
20
Caroline Price
42.79
1:28.55
(45.76)
 
21
Katelyn Cordova
44.74
1:29.03
(44.29)
 
22
Mady Martino
45.02
1:33.37
(48.35)
 
23
Abby Degeronimo
46.18
1:38.22
(52.04)
 
24
Christian Paterno
56.88
1:53.30
(56.42)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
30.97
1:05.39
(34.42)
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
31.52
1:06.77
(35.25)
 
3
Meghan Brady
33.86
1:10.60
(36.74)
 
4
Ryan Kittilsen
33.36
1:12.32
(38.96)
 
5
Deaglan Farrell
34.12
1:12.80
(38.68)
 
6
Joseph Monahan
34.58
1:12.90
(38.32)
 
7
Bora Karaosmanoglu
34.06
1:14.41
(40.35)
 
8
Dasha Zakharova
37.19
1:20.18
(42.99)
 
9
Genevieve Rochlin
38.19
1:20.45
(42.26)
 
10
Bryce Gergely
39.17
1:26.05
(46.88)
 
11
Kayla Seale
39.89
1:26.47
(46.58)
 
12
Cayden Veit
42.57
1:30.53
(47.96)
 
13
Caroline Qian
43.04
1:35.43
(52.39)
 
14
Ayush Mojumdar
43.49
1:36.32
(52.83)
 
15
Paulina Tsybysheva
47.09
1:39.32
(52.23)
 
16
Mady Martino
47.71
1:42.20
(54.49)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
29.53
1:02.13
(32.60)
1:35.02
(32.89)
2:07.69
(32.67)
 
2
Jack Pacifico
31.07
1:05.00
(33.93)
1:39.69
(34.69)
2:13.53
(33.84)
 
3
Landon Emmerich
31.73
1:08.06
(36.33)
1:45.28
(37.22)
2:18.53
(33.25)
 
4
Alex Cole
31.57
1:07.33
(35.76)
1:45.22
(37.89)
2:21.46
(36.24)
 
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
31.36
1:08.13
(36.77)
1:45.49
(37.36)
2:21.47
(35.98)
 
6
Cole Kazlauskas
34.28
1:13.07
(38.79)
1:53.71
(40.64)
2:32.70
(38.99)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
30.60
1:02.96
(32.36)
1:36.07
(33.11)
2:09.60
(33.53)
 
2
Colin Veit
31.03
1:03.99
(32.96)
1:38.22
(34.23)
2:12.86
(34.64)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
32.85
1:07.30
(34.45)
1:42.52
(35.22)
2:17.10
(34.58)
 
4
Sergei Boudreau
33.91
1:08.88
(34.97)
1:43.87
(34.99)
2:19.26
(35.39)
 
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.60
1:07.76
(35.16)
1:45.06
(37.30)
2:21.98
(36.92)
 
6
Thomas Demaio
33.07
1:08.45
(35.38)
1:45.53
(37.08)
2:22.96
(37.43)
 
7
James Monahan
33.66
1:09.96
(36.30)
1:48.29
(38.33)
2:25.46
(37.17)
 
8
Sarah Seale
34.59
1:11.87
(37.28)
1:50.40
(38.53)
2:29.28
(38.88)
 
9
Sabrina Lisica
35.36
1:14.02
(38.66)
1:53.70
(39.68)
2:32.50
(38.80)
 
10
Abi Higgins
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Oliver Wu
38.20
1:18.89
(40.69)
1:59.93
(41.04)
2:39.47
(39.54)
 
12
Nicolette Scarpinato
39.65
1:22.61
(42.96)
2:06.91
(44.30)
2:50.09
(43.18)
 
13
Maja Fischbach
42.61
 
 
 
 
2:57.43
(2:57.43)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
26.59
54.33
(27.74)
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
26.77
54.50
(27.73)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
28.24
57.73
(29.49)
 
4
Lauren Woody
27.97
58.52
(30.55)
 
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
28.67
58.53
(29.86)
 
6
Hanna Matheson
28.33
59.13
(30.80)
 
7
Ava Emmerich
28.99
59.93
(30.94)
 
8
Avery Van Tassel
29.23
1:01.26
(32.03)
 
9
Sarah Seale
29.24
1:02.05
(32.81)
 
10
Sofia Primak
29.56
1:03.22
(33.66)
 
11
Abi Higgins
30.83
1:04.25
(33.42)
 
12
Maja Fischbach
35.10
1:12.50
(37.40)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
30.77
1:05.36
(34.59)
 
2
Colin Veit
35.24
1:14.22
(38.98)
 
3
Sabrina Lisica
35.81
1:15.22
(39.41)
 
4
Thomas Demaio
36.84
1:16.77
(39.93)
 
5
Lauren Woody
36.27
1:16.84
(40.57)
 
6
Hanna Matheson
37.62
1:18.19
(40.57)
 
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
37.75
1:18.80
(41.05)
 
8
Avery Van Tassel
38.07
1:19.67
(41.60)
 
9
Nicolette Scarpinato
43.54
1:28.69
(45.15)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
28.44
1:00.08
(31.64)
1:32.92
(32.84)
2:07.05
(34.13)
 
2
Emily Herr
28.48
1:00.22
(31.74)
1:33.07
(32.85)
2:07.08
(34.01)
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
30.32
1:02.81
(32.49)
1:36.69
(33.88)
2:11.04
(34.35)
 
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
30.77
1:05.85
(35.08)
1:41.81
(35.96)
2:18.22
(36.41)
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
31.95
1:09.56
(37.61)
1:47.38
(37.82)
2:25.51
(38.13)
 
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
33.14
1:10.29
(37.15)
1:49.32
(39.03)
2:28.35
(39.03)
 
7
Sofia Primak
34.13
1:12.83
(38.70)
1:53.29
(40.46)
2:32.87
(39.58)
 
8
James Monahan
33.03
1:11.81
(38.78)
1:52.79
(40.98)
2:34.61
(41.82)
 
9
Ava Emmerich
32.82
1:11.50
(38.68)
1:54.10
(42.60)
2:37.82
(43.72)
 
10
Jacob Field
34.00
1:13.81
(39.81)
1:58.40
(44.59)
2:41.77
(43.37)
 
11
Oliver Wu
35.54
1:16.40
(40.86)
1:59.46
(43.06)
2:43.57
(44.11)
 
 
Female 1000 Free  # 53
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
28.03
2:32.09
4:38.38
6:43.94
8:49.50
 
(31.33)
(31.82)
(31.61)
(31.24)
58.58
3:03.46
5:09.90
7:15.38
9:20.42
(30.55)
(31.37)
(31.52)
(31.44)
(30.92)
1:29.50
3:34.87
5:41.17
7:46.86
9:51.37
(30.92)
(31.41)
(31.27)
(31.48)
(30.95)
2:00.76
4:06.56
6:12.33
8:18.26
10:21.59
(31.26)
(31.69)
(31.16)
(31.40)
(30.22)
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
27.74
2:32.32
4:38.46
6:44.49
8:51.78
 
(31.39)
(31.61)
(31.42)
(31.99)
58.33
3:03.73
5:10.05
7:16.27
9:23.94
(30.59)
(31.41)
(31.59)
(31.78)
(32.16)
1:29.72
3:34.99
5:41.41
7:47.99
9:55.19
(31.39)
(31.26)
(31.36)
(31.72)
(31.25)
2:00.93
4:06.85
6:13.07
8:19.79
10:25.39
(31.21)
(31.86)
(31.66)
(31.80)
(30.20)
 
3
Hannah Brockman
28.78
2:37.04
4:46.88
6:56.68
9:06.42
 
(32.42)
(32.67)
(32.48)
(32.43)
1:00.42
3:09.48
5:19.78
7:28.95
9:39.07
(31.64)
(32.44)
(32.90)
(32.27)
(32.65)
1:32.36
3:41.84
5:51.98
8:01.53
10:10.92
(31.94)
(32.36)
(32.20)
(32.58)
(31.85)
2:04.62
4:14.21
6:24.20
8:33.99
10:41.38
(32.26)
(32.37)
(32.22)
(32.46)
(30.46)
 
4
Olivia Schlegel
28.29
2:36.86
4:47.84
7:00.36
9:12.23
 
(32.55)
(33.12)
(33.09)
(32.90)
59.67
3:09.43
5:21.22
7:33.27
9:45.15
(31.38)
(32.57)
(33.38)
(32.91)
(32.92)
1:31.89
3:42.01
5:54.10
8:06.28
10:17.47
(32.22)
(32.58)
(32.88)
(33.01)
(32.32)
2:04.31
4:14.72
6:27.27
8:39.33
10:48.99
(32.42)
(32.71)
(33.17)
(33.05)
(31.52)