MR JOs - Nassau Aquatic Center - 7/23-25/2021
  Home Last update:  07-25-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.60L
1:09.69L
4:48.17L
2:15.28L
2:32.36L
5:12.95L
2:45.22L
AA*
A
A
A
A
AA
AA
EZ*


JO
JO
JO
JO
# 10
# 14
# 18
# 44
# 48
# 56
# 102
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
10
33
35
42
14
17
12
7
--
--
--
3
--
5
-3.44
+2.90
+3.08
-0.07
-2.39
-4.97
-3.50
 
 
Meghan Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.83L
1:33.00L
1:17.72L
2:46.40L
2:45.52L
1:16.87L
AA
A*
AA*
AA*
AA
AA*
JO*

JO*
JO*


# 23
# 27
# 69
# 111
# 115
# 123
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
12
18
16
20
11
20
5
--
1
--
6
--
-1.98
***  
-5.91
***  
+0.91
***  
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.15L
1:05.39L
2:20.57L
5:00.42L
27.54L
2:20.43L
2:38.06L
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA*
AA*
AAA
AAA
EZ
JO
EZ*
EZ*
JO*
EZ*
SM*
# 10
# 14
# 48
# 56
# 86
# 94
# 102
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
4
14
4
6

6
4
15
3
15
13

13
15
-1.32
+0.75
-20.11
-33.55
-0.92
-2.83
-2.12
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:17.66L
A*
JO
# 77
Female 11-12 200 Breast
19
--
-2.69
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.54L
2:59.08L
5:43.88L
A*
A*
A*
JO
JO
JO*
# 29
# 67
# 75
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 400 IM
16
12
29
1
5
--
-2.52
-6.33
***  
 
 
Jules Fratticci Cseri (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:20.40L
45.58L
A*
BB


# 3
# 11
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
29
34
--
--
-1.03
+3.83
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.66L
41.78L
5:53.52L
AA*
A
A
JO
JO
JO
# 3
# 11
# 15
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 400 Free
19
20
8
--
--
11
-1.86
-0.66
+4.69
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:15.94L
A
JO
# 77
Female 11-12 200 Breast
17
--
-3.35
 
 
Travor Green (13)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.77L
1:17.69L
1:05.30L
2:10.12L
5:09.11L
2:24.37L
2:50.28L
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
AAA*
A*
JO
JO*
JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO*
# 6
# 10
# 14
# 44
# 56
# 94
# 102
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
23
19
13
23
12
12
20
--
--
4
--
5
5
--
-1.81
-3.09
-1.83
-4.85
***  
-1.59
***  
 
 
Richie Hall (15)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:08.51L
2:54.22L
5:14.35L
2:33.93L
2:28.96L
2:29.75L
AA
BB*
A*
BB
A*
BB*
JO
JO*
JO*

JO*
JO*
# 64
# 68
# 76
# 114
# 118
# 126
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Fly
29
39
23
37
42
18
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.75
***  
***  
-2.01
-3.35
***  
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:26.36L
28.22L
2:48.23L
AAAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
# 93
# 97
# 101
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1
2
4
20
17
15
+0.72
+0.37
+1.52
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.21L
34.37L
5:09.69L
1:14.42L
31.79L
2:45.00L
29.91L
1:12.40L
AA
AA
A*
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA*
JO*
EZ
JO*
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
# 24
# 32
# 40
# 70
# 74
# 116
# 120
# 124
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 400 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
17
10
20
11
5
23
13
6
--
7
--
6
14
--
4
13
-0.24
-0.14
***  
-1.32
-0.48
+0.61
-0.48
-3.50
 
 
Hanna Matheson (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:23.09L
1:12.88L
5:34.23L
2:36.32L
2:37.64L
2:35.89L
1:14.25L
A
A
AA*
A*
AA*
A
A

JO
JO*
JO*
JO
JO
JO
# 63
# 71
# 75
# 113
# 117
# 125
# 129
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Fly
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
50
26
18
17
16
4

--
--
--
--
1
15

+1.10
-0.85
***  
-10.57
-2.41
-0.03
+0.52
 
 
Brendan Miller (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.69L
49.26L
38.34L
37.74L
2:35.62L
1:24.71L
2:57.40L
32.94L
1:28.89L
AAA
BB
AAA
AA*
AAA*
AA
AAA*
AA
AA*
EZ

EZ
JO*
JO
JO
JO
EZ
JO*
# 4
# 8
# 12
# 42
# 46
# 54
# 92
# 96
# 100
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
2
12
2
7
4
5
4
3
8
17
5
17
12
15
14
15
16
11
-0.41
+0.96
-0.43
-13.13
-4.55
+0.72
-4.88
+0.35
***  
 
 
Joseph Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:34.88L
3:19.91L
1:20.55L
BB
BB
BB

JO

# 28
# 78
# 124
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
28
25
36
--
--
--
+4.15
+0.83
+0.62
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (15)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.55L
1:20.37L
1:15.12L
2:54.21L
30.14L
2:47.42L
2:39.00L
30.34L
A
AA
BB
AA
A
BB
A
A

JO

JO
JO*

JO

# 25
# 29
# 33
# 67
# 109
# 113
# 117
# 121
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Breast
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 50 Free
73
6
57
6

45
24
62
--
13
--
13

--
--
--
+0.26
+1.19
+0.15
+5.77
-0.58
+3.97
+4.91
-0.38
 
 
Lila Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.31L
2:57.62L
AA*
AA
JO
JO
# 9
# 101
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
14
7
3
12
-4.19
+0.39
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.52L
4:35.26L
2:09.86L
1:12.56L
58.65L
2:34.73L
27.23L
AA*
AA*
AA*
BB*
AAA*
A
AA*
JO*
JO*
JO*

EZ*

EZ*
# 14
# 18
# 44
# 52
# 60
# 94
# 98
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
15
19
20
38

40
9
2
--
--
--

--
9
-19.25
***  
-18.90
-13.35
-12.23
+6.37
-4.63
 
 
Sofia Primak (15)   S
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:41.90L
BB*
JO*
# 125
Female 15-18 200 Fly
13
4
-27.32
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.03L
2:41.79L
4:58.41L
2:23.22L
1:17.66L
1:06.76L
5:42.08L
31.02L
2:43.78L
1:13.26L
AAA*
AA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
JO*
EZ*
JO*
JO
JO
JO*
JO*

JO
JO
# 23
# 35
# 39
# 61
# 69
# 81
# 83
# 107
# 115
# 123
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 400 Free
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Female 11-12 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6
6
7
8
15

7

8
6
13
13
12
11
2

12

11
13
-1.27
-2.00
-20.21
-0.16
-0.40
-0.54
***  
-0.45
+0.29
-1.76
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   S
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:50.33L
1:20.46L
A
A
JO

# 111
# 127
Female 11-12 200 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
26

--

+4.01
+2.00
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (13)   B
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
34.49L
4:44.54L
2:31.77L
 
AA*
A

JO*
JO
# 2
# 18
# 90
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back

30
29

--
--
-4.00
-13.98
-0.68
 
 
Colin Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:13.65L
1:09.68L
DQ    
2:26.30L
2:26.56L
AA
A
 
AA
AA
JO
JO*
 
JO
JO*
# 44
# 52
# 56
# 90
# 94
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 IM
38
27
---
12
18
--
--
--
5
--
+0.23
-1.23
---  
-1.14
-4.86
 
 
James Woody (10)   M
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
40.53L
1:26.79L
AA
AA*
JO
JO*
# 12
# 54
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
9
8
9
11
+0.28
-14.74
 
 
Lauren Woody (14)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:25.04L
5:44.67L
3:02.83L
A
A*
A
JO


# 9
# 55
# 101
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
25
27
15
--
--
2
-1.79
***  
-6.47
 
 
Isabel Xu (16)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.32L
1:11.45L
2:20.49L
1:15.79L
2:44.33L
29.97L
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
A
JO*

JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
# 25
# 33
# 63
# 71
# 113
# 121
Female 15-18 100 Free
Female 15-18 100 Fly
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 100 Back
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 50 Free
39
25
35
56
39
43
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.80
-0.99
-5.64
-2.38
-6.39
-0.53
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (12)   F
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
36.64L
31.22L
A*
AA


# 31
# 119
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
16
15
1
1
-2.55
-0.14
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 13-14 200 Medley Relay  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ryan Sommerstad
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
 
13
14
14
14
2:05.52L
34.49L
33.51L
30.73L
26.79L
 
-4.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
29
Cali Gabrielson
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
10
1:16.66L
1:20.40L
-1.86
-1.03
AA*
A*
JO

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Brendan Miller
10
1:09.69L
-0.41
AAA
EZ
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
Travor Green
13
59.77L
-1.81
AA
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
Brendan Miller
10
49.26L
+0.96
BB

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
25
Lila Monti
Lauren Woody
13
14
1:23.31L
1:25.04L
-4.19
-1.79
AA*
A
JO
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
10
19
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Travor Green
14
14
13
1:13.15L
1:15.60L
1:17.69L
-1.32
-3.44
-3.09
AAA
AA*
AA*
EZ
EZ*
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
34
Cali Gabrielson
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
10
41.78L
45.58L
-0.66
+3.83
A
BB
JO

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
9
Brendan Miller
James Woody
10
10
38.34L
40.53L
-0.43
+0.28
AAA
AA
EZ
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
14
15
33
Travor Green
Timmy Brady
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
13
14
14
14
1:05.30L
1:05.39L
1:05.52L
1:09.69L
-1.83
+0.75
-19.25
+2.90
AA*
AA
AA*
A
JO
JO
JO*

 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Cali Gabrielson
10
5:53.52L
+4.69
A
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
19
30
35
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
14
13
14
4:35.26L
4:44.54L
4:48.17L
***  
-13.98
+3.08
AA*
AA*
A
JO*
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
12
12
1:06.03L
1:06.83L
-1.27
-1.98
AAA*
AA
JO*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:06.21L
-0.24
AA
JO*
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
39
73
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
16
15
1:04.32L
1:06.55L
-1.80
+0.26
AA*
A
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
Meghan Brady
12
1:33.00L
***  
A*

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
Joseph Monahan
12
1:34.88L
+4.15
BB

 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
16
AvaGrace Monti
Marissa DeMarco
15
15
1:20.37L
1:23.54L
+1.19
-2.52
AA
A*
JO
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
Dasha Zakharova
12
36.64L
-2.55
A*

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Ryan Kittilsen
12
34.37L
-0.14
AA
EZ
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
57
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
16
15
1:11.45L
1:15.12L
-0.99
+0.15
A
BB


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:41.79L
-2.00
AA
EZ*
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Claudia Retzlaff
12
4:58.41L
-20.21
AAA*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
Ryan Kittilsen
12
5:09.69L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Brendan Miller
10
37.74L
-13.13
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
23
38
42
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Travor Green
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
14
13
14
14
2:09.86L
2:10.12L
2:13.65L
2:15.28L
-18.90
-4.85
+0.23
-0.07
AA*
AA*
AA
A
JO*
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Brendan Miller
10
2:35.62L
-4.55
AAA*
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
14
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
14
14
2:20.57L
2:32.36L
-20.11
-2.39
AAA*
A
EZ*
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
38
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
14
1:09.68L
1:12.56L
-1.23
-13.35
A
BB*
JO*

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
8
Brendan Miller
James Woody
10
10
1:24.71L
1:26.79L
+0.72
-14.74
AA
AA*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
Lauren Woody
14
5:44.67L
***  
A*

 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 56
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
17
Timmy Brady
Travor Green
Sergei Boudreau
14
13
14
5:00.42L
5:09.11L
5:12.95L
-33.55
***  
-4.97
AAA*
AA*
AA
EZ*
JO*
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 60
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Colin Veit
 
14
14
14
14
4:00.68L
58.65L
59.11L
1:03.09L
59.83L
 
-12.23
 
 
 
 
AAA*
 
 
 
 
EZ*
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:23.22L
-0.16
AAA
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
50
Isabel Xu
Hanna Matheson
16
15
2:20.49L
2:23.09L
-5.64
+1.10
A
A
JO*

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
Richie Hall
15
2:08.51L
-0.75
AA
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
AvaGrace Monti
Marissa DeMarco
15
15
2:54.21L
2:59.08L
+5.77
-6.33
AA
A*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
39
Richie Hall
15
2:54.22L
***  
BB*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
16
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
12
12
1:17.66L
1:17.72L
-0.40
-5.91
AA
AA*
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:14.42L
-1.32
AA
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
56
Hanna Matheson
Isabel Xu
15
16
1:12.88L
1:15.79L
-0.85
-2.38
A
BB
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 74
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
12
31.79L
-0.48
AAA*
EZ*
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
29
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
15
15
5:34.23L
5:43.88L
***  
***  
AA*
A*
JO*
JO*
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 76
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
Richie Hall
15
5:14.35L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
19
Kate Gironda
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
12
3:15.94L
3:17.66L
-3.35
-2.69
A
A*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
Joseph Monahan
12
3:19.91L
+0.83
BB
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 400 Free Relay  # 79
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
TVSC-A
 
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free Relay  # 81
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Kate Gironda
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
 
12
12
12
12
4:36.23L
1:06.76L
1:07.60L
1:10.44L
1:11.43L
 
-0.54
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO*
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 83
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Claudia Retzlaff
12
5:42.08L
***  
AAA*
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 86
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
 
14
14
14
14
1:49.92L
27.54L
27.20L
28.89L
26.29L
 
-0.92
 
 
 
 
AA*
 
 
 
 
JO*
 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
29
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
14
13
2:26.30L
2:31.77L
-1.14
-0.68
AA
A
JO
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Brendan Miller
10
2:57.40L
-4.88
AAA*
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 93
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Emily Herr
13
2:26.36L
+0.72
AAAA
ZSRA
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 94
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
12
18
40
Timmy Brady
Travor Green
Colin Veit
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
13
14
14
2:20.43L
2:24.37L
2:26.56L
2:34.73L
-2.83
-1.59
-4.86
+6.37
AAA
AAA*
AA
A
EZ*
JO
JO*

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 96
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Brendan Miller
10
32.94L
+0.35
AA
EZ
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Emily Herr
13
28.22L
+0.37
AAA
ZSRA
 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
27.23L
-4.63
AA*
EZ*
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Brendan Miller
10
1:28.89L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
15
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Lauren Woody
13
13
14
2:48.23L
2:57.62L
3:02.83L
+1.52
+0.39
-6.47
AAA
AA
A
ZSRA
JO

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
12
20
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Travor Green
14
14
13
2:38.06L
2:45.22L
2:50.28L
-2.12
-3.50
***  
AAA
AA
A*
SM*
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Timmy Brady
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
 
14
14
14
14
DQ    




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 107
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Claudia Retzlaff
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
Meghan Brady
 
12
12
11
12
2:04.26L
31.02L
30.49L
32.94L
29.81L
 
-0.45
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free Relay  # 109
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
AvaGrace Monti
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
Isabel Xu
 
15
15
15
16
2:01.00L
30.14L
30.20L
31.22L
29.44L
 
-0.58
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
JO*
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
26
Meghan Brady
Genevieve Rochlin
12
11
2:46.40L
2:50.33L
***  
+4.01
AA*
A
JO*
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 113
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
39
45
Hanna Matheson
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
15
16
15
2:36.32L
2:44.33L
2:47.42L
-10.57
-6.39
+3.97
A*
BB
BB
JO*
JO*

 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 114
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
37
Richie Hall
15
2:33.93L
-2.01
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 115
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
11
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
12
12
2:43.78L
2:45.52L
+0.29
+0.91
AA
AA
JO

 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
Ryan Kittilsen
12
2:45.00L
+0.61
AA
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 117
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
24
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
15
15
2:37.64L
2:39.00L
-2.41
+4.91
AA*
A
JO
JO
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 118
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
42
Richie Hall
15
2:28.96L
-3.35
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 119
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
Dasha Zakharova
12
31.22L
-0.14
AA

 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 120
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Ryan Kittilsen
12
29.91L
-0.48
AA
JO
 
 
Female 15-18 50 Free  # 121
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
43
62
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
16
15
29.97L
30.34L
-0.53
-0.38
A
A
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 123
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
20
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
12
12
1:13.26L
1:16.87L
-1.76
***  
AA
AA*
JO

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 124
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
36
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
12
12
1:12.40L
1:20.55L
-3.50
+0.62
AA*
BB
JO

 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 125
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
13
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
15
15
2:35.89L
2:41.90L
-0.03
-27.32
A
BB*
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 126
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
Richie Hall
15
2:29.75L
***  
BB*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Medley Relay  # 127
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Genevieve Rochlin
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Dasha Zakharova
 
11
12
12
12
5:17.57L
1:20.46L
1:32.36L
1:16.40L
1:08.35L
 
+2.00
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 15-18 400 Medley Relay  # 129
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hanna Matheson
AvaGrace Monti
Sofia Primak
Isabel Xu
 
15
15
15
16
4:55.69L
1:14.25L
1:21.43L
1:14.93L
1:05.08L
 
+0.52
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Cali Gabrielson
37.23
1:16.66
(39.43)
 
29
Jules Fratticci Cseri
37.28
1:20.40
(43.12)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brendan Miller
33.41
1:09.69
(36.28)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Travor Green
28.76
59.77
(31.01)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Lila Monti
39.54
1:23.31
(43.77)
 
25
Lauren Woody
39.95
1:25.04
(45.09)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Timmy Brady
34.80
1:13.15
(38.35)
 
10
Sergei Boudreau
36.06
1:15.60
(39.54)
 
19
Travor Green
36.68
1:17.69
(41.01)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Travor Green
31.14
1:05.30
(34.16)
 
14
Timmy Brady
30.65
1:05.39
(34.74)
 
15
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
30.13
1:05.52
(35.39)
 
33
Sergei Boudreau
32.54
1:09.69
(37.15)
 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Cali Gabrielson
41.91
3:43.37
 
(45.36)
1:27.36
4:28.45
(45.45)
(45.08)
2:12.53
5:12.80
(45.17)
(44.35)
2:58.01
5:53.52
(45.48)
(40.72)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.10
2:52.71
 
(35.10)
1:06.15
3:28.62
(35.05)
(35.91)
1:41.95
4:02.22
(35.80)
(33.60)
2:17.61
4:35.26
(35.66)
(33.04)
 
30
Ryan Sommerstad
32.33
2:55.94
 
(36.55)
1:07.31
3:32.21
(34.98)
(36.27)
1:43.30
4:08.97
(35.99)
(36.76)
2:19.39
4:44.54
(36.09)
(35.57)
 
35
Sergei Boudreau
32.50
2:59.37
 
(36.83)
1:08.65
3:36.66
(36.15)
(37.29)
1:45.13
4:12.84
(36.48)
(36.18)
2:22.54
4:48.17
(37.41)
(35.33)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Claudia Retzlaff
31.48
1:06.03
(34.55)
 
12
Meghan Brady
32.15
1:06.83
(34.68)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Ryan Kittilsen
31.40
1:06.21
(34.81)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
39
Isabel Xu
30.70
1:04.32
(33.62)
 
73
AvaGrace Monti
31.14
1:06.55
(35.41)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Meghan Brady
44.27
1:33.00
(48.73)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Joseph Monahan
44.64
1:34.88
(50.24)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Breast  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
37.88
1:20.37
(42.49)
 
16
Marissa DeMarco
39.05
1:23.54
(44.49)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Fly  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Isabel Xu
33.30
1:11.45
(38.15)
 
57
AvaGrace Monti
35.28
1:15.12
(39.84)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Claudia Retzlaff
35.46
1:16.70
(41.24)
1:59.78
(43.08)
2:41.79
(42.01)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Claudia Retzlaff
33.32
3:05.47
 
(38.67)
1:09.92
3:43.99
(36.60)
(38.52)
1:48.29
4:22.13
(38.37)
(38.14)
2:26.80
4:58.41
(38.51)
(36.28)
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Ryan Kittilsen
34.61
3:12.11
 
(40.16)
1:13.05
3:51.62
(38.44)
(39.51)
1:52.21
4:31.64
(39.16)
(40.02)
2:31.95
5:09.69
(39.74)
(38.05)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
29.83
1:02.99
(33.16)
1:37.43
(34.44)
2:09.86
(32.43)
 
23
Travor Green
30.31
1:03.55
(33.24)
1:37.34
(33.79)
2:10.12
(32.78)
 
38
Colin Veit
30.16
1:03.98
(33.82)
1:38.84
(34.86)
2:13.65
(34.81)
 
42
Sergei Boudreau
30.87
1:05.00
(34.13)
1:40.57
(35.57)
2:15.28
(34.71)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brendan Miller
37.37
1:17.54
(40.17)
1:58.27
(40.73)
2:35.62
(37.35)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Timmy Brady
30.96
1:06.24
(35.28)
1:43.78
(37.54)
2:20.57
(36.79)
 
14
Sergei Boudreau
32.80
1:10.77
(37.97)
1:51.43
(40.66)
2:32.36
(40.93)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
splits
 
27
Colin Veit
34.06
1:09.68
(35.62)
 
38
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
34.67
1:12.56
(37.89)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 54
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Brendan Miller
42.45
1:24.71
(42.26)
 
8
James Woody
43.25
1:26.79
(43.54)
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
27
Lauren Woody
35.48
3:37.40
 
(49.06)
1:17.64
4:26.77
(42.16)
(49.37)
2:03.55
5:05.76
(45.91)
(38.99)
2:48.34
5:44.67
(44.79)
(38.91)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Claudia Retzlaff
32.62
1:08.85
(36.23)
1:46.11
(37.26)
2:23.22
(37.11)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
35
Isabel Xu
32.66
1:08.24
(35.58)
1:44.31
(36.07)
2:20.49
(36.18)
 
50
Hanna Matheson
32.67
1:08.81
(36.14)
1:46.01
(37.20)
2:23.09
(37.08)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
29
Richie Hall
29.75
1:02.81
(33.06)
1:35.74
(32.93)
2:08.51
(32.77)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
38.22
1:21.58
(43.36)
2:06.86
(45.28)
2:54.21
(47.35)
 
12
Marissa DeMarco
40.46
1:26.06
(45.60)
2:13.00
(46.94)
2:59.08
(46.08)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
39
Richie Hall
39.72
1:24.13
(44.41)
2:08.47
(44.34)
2:54.22
(45.75)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Claudia Retzlaff
37.36
1:17.66
(40.30)
 
16
Meghan Brady
37.68
1:17.72
(40.04)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Ryan Kittilsen
35.91
1:14.42
(38.51)
 
 
Female 15-18 100 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Hanna Matheson
35.67
1:12.88
(37.21)
 
56
Isabel Xu
36.65
1:15.79
(39.14)
 
 
Female 15-18 400 IM  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Hanna Matheson
34.34
3:25.72
 
(48.08)
1:13.25
4:15.86
(38.91)
(50.14)
1:55.20
4:55.20
(41.95)
(39.34)
2:37.64
5:34.23
(42.44)
(39.03)
 
29
Marissa DeMarco
36.91
3:38.23
 
(47.90)
1:19.69
4:26.45
(42.78)
(48.22)
2:04.94
5:05.74
(45.25)
(39.29)
2:50.33
5:43.88
(45.39)
(38.14)
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Richie Hall
31.91
3:17.66
 
(45.56)
1:09.55
4:03.62
(37.64)
(45.96)
1:51.57
4:39.35
(42.02)
(35.73)
2:32.10
5:14.35
(40.53)
(35.00)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Kate Gironda
45.41
1:35.73
(50.32)
2:26.63
(50.90)
3:15.94
(49.31)
 
19
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
47.28
1:37.51
(50.23)
2:28.59
(51.08)
3:17.66
(49.07)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Joseph Monahan
45.25
1:37.32
(52.07)
2:30.08
(52.76)
3:19.91
(49.83)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Claudia Retzlaff
35.82
3:35.65
 
(49.52)
1:17.82
4:26.48
(42.00)
(50.83)
2:02.01
5:05.68
(44.19)
(39.20)
2:46.13
5:42.08
(44.12)
(36.40)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Colin Veit
34.15
1:10.98
(36.83)
1:48.65
(37.67)
2:26.30
(37.65)
 
29
Ryan Sommerstad
35.76
1:13.91
(38.15)
1:52.88
(38.97)
2:31.77
(38.89)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brendan Miller
39.99
1:24.13
(44.14)
2:19.93
(55.80)
2:57.40
(37.47)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
30.28
1:08.88
(38.60)
1:51.71
(42.83)
2:26.36
(34.65)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Timmy Brady
30.44
1:06.95
(36.51)
1:47.41
(40.46)
2:20.43
(33.02)
 
12
Travor Green
30.18
1:07.73
(37.55)
1:50.33
(42.60)
2:24.37
(34.04)
 
18
Colin Veit
 
1:00.59
 
1:45.13
(44.54)
2:26.56
 
 
40
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.33
1:12.47
(41.14)
2:00.13
(47.66)
2:34.73
(34.60)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 100
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Brendan Miller
40.31
1:28.89
(48.58)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Emily Herr
38.19
1:20.30
(42.11)
2:03.71
(43.41)
2:48.23
(44.52)
 
7
Lila Monti
40.77
1:26.18
(45.41)
2:12.01
(45.83)
2:57.62
(45.61)
 
15
Lauren Woody
42.80
1:29.97
(47.17)
2:16.99
(47.02)
3:02.83
(45.84)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Timmy Brady
35.99
1:15.93
(39.94)
1:57.43
(41.50)
2:38.06
(40.63)
 
12
Sergei Boudreau
37.76
1:19.48
(41.72)
2:03.37
(43.89)
2:45.22
(41.85)
 
20
Travor Green
39.43
1:22.63
(43.20)
2:07.52
(44.89)
2:50.28
(42.76)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 111
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Meghan Brady
39.26
1:21.58
(42.32)
2:04.42
(42.84)
2:46.40
(41.98)
 
26
Genevieve Rochlin
38.87
1:22.20
(43.33)
2:07.11
(44.91)
2:50.33
(43.22)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Back  # 113
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Hanna Matheson
36.69
1:16.11
(39.42)
1:56.84
(40.73)
2:36.32
(39.48)
 
39
Isabel Xu
38.54
1:19.80
(41.26)
2:02.32
(42.52)
2:44.33
(42.01)
 
45
AvaGrace Monti
39.18
1:21.90
(42.72)
2:05.30
(43.40)
2:47.42
(42.12)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 114
 
place
    name
splits
 
37
Richie Hall
35.41
1:14.31
(38.90)
1:54.16
(39.85)
2:33.93
(39.77)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 115
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Claudia Retzlaff
34.11
1:16.60
(42.49)
2:05.78
(49.18)
2:43.78
(38.00)
 
11
Meghan Brady
35.01
1:18.18
(43.17)
2:07.36
(49.18)
2:45.52
(38.16)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 116
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Ryan Kittilsen
34.65
1:14.53
(39.88)
2:07.74
(53.21)
2:45.00
(37.26)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 IM  # 117
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Hanna Matheson
33.76
1:14.02
(40.26)
2:00.86
(46.84)
2:37.64
(36.78)
 
24
AvaGrace Monti
34.12
1:16.75
(42.63)
2:01.41
(44.66)
2:39.00
(37.59)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 118
 
place
    name
splits
 
42
Richie Hall
31.02
1:10.23
(39.21)
1:54.97
(44.74)
2:28.96
(33.99)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 123
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Claudia Retzlaff
33.99
1:13.26
(39.27)
 
20
Meghan Brady
35.77
1:16.87
(41.10)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 124
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Ryan Kittilsen
33.64
1:12.40
(38.76)
 
36
Joseph Monahan
37.00
1:20.55
(43.55)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Fly  # 125
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Hanna Matheson
34.77
1:14.26
(39.49)
1:55.33
(41.07)
2:35.89
(40.56)
 
13
Sofia Primak
35.54
1:16.43
(40.89)
1:59.01
(42.58)
2:41.90
(42.89)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 126
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Richie Hall
32.08
1:09.38
(37.30)
1:48.56
(39.18)
2:29.75
(41.19)