LIAC Spring Kick-Off - Nassau Aquatic Center - 5/15-16/2021
  HomeLast update:  05-25-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.86L
1:10.70L
57.82L
2:21.22L
AA*
BB
AA*
AA*
ZSRB*

EZ*
EZ*
# 24
# 26
# 29
# 31
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
26
84
39
20
-2.14
-3.38
-2.03
-16.42
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:48.72L
1:19.04L
2:39.97L
AA*
A*
BB*
JO*
JO*

# 25
# 30
# 32
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
41
56
104
-19.62
-7.70
-18.30
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:55.13L
1:22.33L
32.37L
A*
BB*
A*



# 11
# 24
# 33
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
26
179
255
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.65L
1:16.14L
2:44.15L
1:09.19L
2:41.66L
BB*
A*
A*
A*
A*





# 24
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 32
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
149
161
188
278
111
-18.37
-6.64
-19.44
-9.92
-11.71
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.46L
42.72L
3:37.38L
BB*
A*
BB*



# 14
# 18
# 22
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 200 IM
20
5
18
-8.88
-3.56
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.63L
1:16.02L
2:42.12L
1:05.05L
2:42.74L
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*





# 24
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 32
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
112
157
175
199
113
-14.25
-6.54
-21.16
-12.00
-9.78
 
 
Alex Cole (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:18.60L
2:53.60L
1:10.87L
1:33.49L
32.29L
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*





# 25
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 33
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
113
241
300
172
250
***  
-41.70
***  
-15.82
-2.49
 
 
Ava Emmerich (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.37L
1:17.49L
2:44.51L
1:07.84L
5:00.87L
AA*
BB*
A*
A*
AA*





# 23
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 34
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 400 Free
177
174
193
253
110
-13.44
-7.90
-14.23
-3.33
***  
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.26L
44.63L
2:57.18L
BB*
BB*
BB*



# 4
# 8
# 12
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
23
18
29
-8.04
-9.01
-34.03
 
 
Maja Fischbach (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.67L
 

# 23
Female Open 200 Free
341
***  
 
 
Jules Fratticci Cseri (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.55L
1:56.24L
45.89L
BB*
B*
BB*



# 13
# 15
# 17
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
32
7
25
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.71L
45.48L
32.49L
1:12.95L
40.17L
1:36.23L
BB*
BB*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*






# 1
# 7
# 9
# 35
# 39
# 41
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
45
12
7
39
37
15
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:48.28L
30.46L
2:53.58L
1:07.44L
1:17.33L
35.22L
A*
AA*
A*
A*
A*
AA*
JO*
JO*


JO*
JO*
# 6
# 10
# 12
# 36
# 38
# 40
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
13
4
27
14
9
8
***  
-2.78
-15.59
-7.64
-11.92
-3.06
 
 
Maksim Klaric (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.92L
1:17.96L
2:54.51L
1:11.19L
1:37.39L
32.41L
 
BB*
B*
B*
 
B*






# 24
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 33
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
189
179
243
304
184
257
***  
-14.50
***  
-15.47
***  
-9.56
 
 
Zander Klaric (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.87L
1:14.08L
2:43.07L
BB*
BB*
BB*



# 24
# 26
# 27
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
114
128
181
***  
-10.64
-18.50
 
 
Hannah Lin (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.81L
BB

# 29
Female Open 100 Free
276
+2.71
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:24.41L
50.64L
42.24L
1:25.67L
1:38.52L
1:47.52L
B*
 
 
 
 
B*






# 5
# 7
# 9
# 35
# 37
# 41
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
36
37
72
92
24
48
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.99L
1:11.38L
1:17.38L
A*
A*
BB
JO*


# 23
# 24
# 26
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
192
115
171
-12.48
-2.79
+3.65
 
 
Joseph Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.93L
42.48L
2:57.90L
1:12.83L
1:24.41L
1:34.62L
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*






# 4
# 8
# 12
# 36
# 38
# 42
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
12
9
31
45
21
11
-5.06
-4.34
-13.19
-9.07
-10.26
-6.70
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:48.26L
50.98L
35.30L
1:33.97L
BB*
BB*
A*
BB*




# 15
# 19
# 44
# 48
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
4
8
8
14
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.45L
1:19.07L
3:14.76L
BB*
B*
B*



# 23
# 24
# 25
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
272
170
104
-24.65
-25.74
***  
 
 
Caroline Price (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:47.35L
1:39.53L
3:29.11L
1:23.44L
1:49.04L
35.86L
 
 
 
 
 
B*






# 25
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 33
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
127
287
295
370
209
315
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Morgan Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:53.94L
40.32L
52.71L
1:16.49L
41.51L
1:46.12L
B*
B*
 
BB*
B*
B*






# 1
# 3
# 7
# 35
# 39
# 41
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
48
19
43
54
53
44
-28.65
-9.45
***  
-18.60
-7.95
-17.13
 
 
Sofia Primak (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.59L
1:37.11L
32.88L
BB*
B*
BB*



# 29
# 30
# 33
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
313
183
274
-6.40
-4.65
-1.74
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.47L
43.51L
2:59.58L
1:11.23L
37.57L
1:33.39L
BB*
BB*
BB*
A*
A*
A*






# 3
# 7
# 11
# 35
# 39
# 41
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
10
9
31
32
14
12
-10.08
-9.80
-37.23
-18.67
-5.85
-22.02
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.23L
1:15.31L
2:42.19L
A*
BB*
BB*



# 23
# 26
# 27
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
164
148
177
-10.11
-6.55
-16.12
 
 
Jacob Tanner (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.93L
27.21L
A*
A*

JO*
# 29
# 33
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
98
47
***  
***  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.61L
1:07.64L
2:28.57L
58.80L
4:30.31L
AA
BB
A
AA
AA
JO

JO
JO
JO
# 23
# 24
# 27
# 29
# 34
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
58
80
62
56
35
+2.55
-0.40
-1.32
+0.36
-0.07
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.75L
1:14.77L
2:39.08L
1:06.57L
2:45.57L
29.85L
AA*
A*
AA*
AA*
A*
AA*






# 23
# 24
# 27
# 29
# 31
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
191
141
144
230
72
148
-13.98
-6.82
-22.52
-8.81
***  
-3.30
 
 
Brennyn Veit (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.40L
1:16.21L
2:39.97L
1:07.41L
1:26.13L
2:39.20L
A*
BB
A
BB
BB
A
JO*
JO
JO

JO
JO
# 23
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 32
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
186
162
155
245
111
97
-10.78
+2.18
+4.33
-1.40
+0.65
+5.23
 
 
Colin Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.43L
1:11.81L
2:32.11L
1:02.50L
2:31.48L
29.11L
AA*
A*
AA*
A*
A*
A*
JO*



JO*

# 23
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 32
# 33
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
114
101
91
137
58
122
-10.93
-5.07
***  
-4.12
-14.46
-1.45
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:36.24L
3:02.82L
1:08.98L
40.58L
A*
BB*
AA*
BB*




# 1
# 11
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
26
35
15
41
***  
***  
-12.22
-4.64
 
 
Kay Zachary (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.53L
1:26.77L
1:24.00L
1:11.03L
1:33.39L
33.09L
BB*
B*
B*
BB*
BB*
BB*






# 23
# 24
# 26
# 29
# 30
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
277
191
235
302
170
284
***  
***  
-10.80
-17.12
-11.83
-4.00
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.35L
45.80L
31.36L
A*
B*
AA*



# 3
# 7
# 9
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
8
15
1
***  
-8.48
-4.20
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
45
48
Elizabeth Wright
Kate Gironda
Morgan Primak
12
12
11
2:36.24L
2:49.71L
2:53.94L
***  
***  
-28.65
A*
BB*
B*



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
10
19
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
12
11
11
35.35L
36.47L
40.32L
***  
-10.08
-9.45
A*
BB*
B*



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
23
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
11
11
34.93L
37.26L
-5.06
-8.04
A*
BB*


 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
36
Mady Martino
12
3:24.41L
***  
B*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Ryan Kittilsen
12
2:48.28L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
15
37
43
Genevieve Rochlin
Kate Gironda
Dasha Zakharova
Mady Martino
Morgan Primak
11
12
12
12
11
43.51L
45.48L
45.80L
50.64L
52.71L
-9.80
***  
-8.48
***  
***  
BB*
BB*
B*
 
 





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
18
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
11
11
42.48L
44.63L
-4.34
-9.01
BB*
BB*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
72
Dasha Zakharova
Kate Gironda
Mady Martino
12
12
12
31.36L
32.49L
42.24L
-4.20
***  
***  
AA*
A*
 



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Ryan Kittilsen
12
30.46L
-2.78
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
31
35
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Genevieve Rochlin
Elizabeth Wright
12
11
12
2:55.13L
2:59.58L
3:02.82L
***  
-37.23
***  
A*
BB*
BB*



 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
29
31
Ryan Kittilsen
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
12
11
11
2:53.58L
2:57.18L
2:57.90L
-15.59
-34.03
-13.19
A*
BB*
BB*



 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
32
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
1:27.55L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
Joey Casalinuovo
10
1:24.46L
-8.88
BB*

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
Rayna Mossey
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
10
1:48.26L
1:56.24L
***  
***  
BB*
B*


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
45.89L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Joey Casalinuovo
10
42.72L
-3.56
A*

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Rayna Mossey
10
50.98L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
Joey Casalinuovo
10
3:37.38L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
58
114
164
177
186
191
192
272
277
341
Antonio Vavalle
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Ava Emmerich
Brennyn Veit
Giuliana Vavalle
Hanna Matheson
Jack Pacifico
Kay Zachary
Maja Fischbach
16
14
13
13
17
13
15
13
13
13
2:08.61L
2:14.43L
2:19.23L
2:20.37L
2:21.40L
2:21.75L
2:21.99L
2:31.45L
2:32.53L
2:58.67L
+2.55
-10.93
-10.11
-13.44
-10.78
-13.98
-12.48
-24.65
***  
***  
AA
AA*
A*
AA*
A*
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
 
JO
JO*


JO*

JO*



 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
80
112
114
115
141
149
170
179
189
191
Frankie Andersen
Antonio Vavalle
Johnny Casalinuovo
Zander Klaric
Hanna Matheson
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Maksim Klaric
Kay Zachary
16
16
13
16
15
13
13
13
12
13
13
1:01.86L
1:07.64L
1:10.63L
1:10.87L
1:11.38L
1:14.77L
1:15.65L
1:19.07L
1:22.33L
1:25.92L
1:26.77L
-2.14
-0.40
-14.25
***  
-2.79
-6.82
-18.37
-25.74
***  
***  
***  
AA*
BB
BB*
BB*
A*
A*
BB*
B*
BB*
 
B*
ZSRB*










 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
41
104
113
127
Sergei Boudreau
Jack Pacifico
Alex Cole
Caroline Price
13
13
13
13
2:48.72L
3:14.76L
3:18.60L
3:47.35L
-19.62
***  
***  
***  
AA*
B*
BB*
 
JO*



 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
84
101
128
148
157
161
162
171
174
179
235
287
Frankie Andersen
Colin Veit
Zander Klaric
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Brennyn Veit
Hanna Matheson
Ava Emmerich
Maksim Klaric
Kay Zachary
Caroline Price
16
14
16
13
13
13
17
15
13
13
13
13
1:10.70L
1:11.81L
1:14.08L
1:15.31L
1:16.02L
1:16.14L
1:16.21L
1:17.38L
1:17.49L
1:17.96L
1:24.00L
1:39.53L
-3.38
-5.07
-10.64
-6.55
-6.54
-6.64
+2.18
+3.65
-7.90
-14.50
-10.80
***  
BB
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
 






JO





 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
62
91
144
155
175
177
181
188
193
241
243
295
Antonio Vavalle
Colin Veit
Giuliana Vavalle
Brennyn Veit
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Sommerstad
Zander Klaric
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Alex Cole
Maksim Klaric
Caroline Price
16
14
13
17
13
13
16
13
13
13
13
13
2:28.57L
2:32.11L
2:39.08L
2:39.97L
2:42.12L
2:42.19L
2:43.07L
2:44.15L
2:44.51L
2:53.60L
2:54.51L
3:29.11L
-1.32
***  
-22.52
+4.33
-21.16
-16.12
-18.50
-19.44
-14.23
-41.70
***  
***  
A
AA*
AA*
A
BB*
BB*
BB*
A*
A*
BB*
B*
 
JO


JO








 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
39
56
98
137
199
230
245
253
276
278
300
302
304
313
370
Frankie Andersen
Antonio Vavalle
Jacob Tanner
Colin Veit
Johnny Casalinuovo
Giuliana Vavalle
Brennyn Veit
Ava Emmerich
Hannah Lin
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Alex Cole
Kay Zachary
Maksim Klaric
Sofia Primak
Caroline Price
16
16
17
14
13
13
17
13
16
13
13
13
13
15
13
57.82L
58.80L
1:00.93L
1:02.50L
1:05.05L
1:06.57L
1:07.41L
1:07.84L
1:08.81L
1:09.19L
1:10.87L
1:11.03L
1:11.19L
1:11.59L
1:23.44L
-2.03
+0.36
***  
-4.12
-12.00
-8.81
-1.40
-3.33
+2.71
-9.92
***  
-17.12
-15.47
-6.40
***  
AA*
AA
A*
A*
BB*
AA*
BB
A*
BB
A*
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*
 
EZ*
JO













 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
56
111
170
172
183
184
209
Sergei Boudreau
Brennyn Veit
Kay Zachary
Alex Cole
Sofia Primak
Maksim Klaric
Caroline Price
13
17
13
13
15
13
13
1:19.04L
1:26.13L
1:33.39L
1:33.49L
1:37.11L
1:37.39L
1:49.04L
-7.70
+0.65
-11.83
-15.82
-4.65
***  
***  
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
 
 
JO*
JO





 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
72
Frankie Andersen
Giuliana Vavalle
16
13
2:21.22L
2:45.57L
-16.42
***  
AA*
A*
EZ*

 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
58
97
104
111
113
Colin Veit
Brennyn Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Johnny Casalinuovo
14
17
13
13
13
2:31.48L
2:39.20L
2:39.97L
2:41.66L
2:42.74L
-14.46
+5.23
-18.30
-11.71
-9.78
A*
A
BB*
A*
BB*
JO*
JO



 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
47
122
148
250
255
257
274
284
315
Jacob Tanner
Colin Veit
Giuliana Vavalle
Alex Cole
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Maksim Klaric
Sofia Primak
Kay Zachary
Caroline Price
17
14
13
13
12
13
15
13
13
27.21L
29.11L
29.85L
32.29L
32.37L
32.41L
32.88L
33.09L
35.86L
***  
-1.45
-3.30
-2.49
***  
-9.56
-1.74
-4.00
***  
A*
A*
AA*
BB*
A*
B*
BB*
BB*
B*
JO*








 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
110
Antonio Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
16
13
4:30.31L
5:00.87L
-0.07
***  
AA
AA*
JO

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
32
39
54
92
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Kate Gironda
Morgan Primak
Mady Martino
12
11
12
11
12
1:08.98L
1:11.23L
1:12.95L
1:16.49L
1:25.67L
-12.22
-18.67
***  
-18.60
***  
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
 





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
45
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
12
11
1:07.44L
1:12.83L
-7.64
-9.07
A*
BB*


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
Mady Martino
12
1:38.52L
***  
 

 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
21
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
12
11
1:17.33L
1:24.41L
-11.92
-10.26
A*
BB*
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
37
41
53
Genevieve Rochlin
Kate Gironda
Elizabeth Wright
Morgan Primak
11
12
12
11
37.57L
40.17L
40.58L
41.51L
-5.85
***  
-4.64
-7.95
A*
BB*
BB*
B*




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Ryan Kittilsen
12
35.22L
-3.06
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
15
44
48
Genevieve Rochlin
Kate Gironda
Morgan Primak
Mady Martino
11
12
11
12
1:33.39L
1:36.23L
1:46.12L
1:47.52L
-22.02
***  
-17.13
***  
A*
BB*
B*
B*




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Joseph Monahan
11
1:34.62L
-6.70
BB*

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Rayna Mossey
10
35.30L
***  
A*

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
Rayna Mossey
10
1:33.97L
***  
BB*

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Elizabeth Wright
35.08
1:14.70
(39.62)
1:56.85
(42.15)
2:36.24
(39.39)
 
45
Kate Gironda
38.39
1:22.52
(44.13)
2:06.48
(43.96)
2:49.71
(43.23)
 
48
Morgan Primak
38.37
1:23.06
(44.69)
2:09.69
(46.63)
2:53.94
(44.25)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
36
Mady Martino
46.47
1:38.15
(51.68)
2:32.46
(54.31)
3:24.41
(51.95)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Ryan Kittilsen
37.83
1:20.13
(42.30)
 
 
2:48.28
(2:48.28)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
37.98
1:23.37
(45.39)
2:16.49
(53.12)
2:55.13
(38.64)
 
31
Genevieve Rochlin
40.01
1:25.45
(45.44)
 
 
2:59.58
(2:59.58)
 
35
Elizabeth Wright
40.22
1:29.11
(48.89)
2:27.20
(58.09)
3:02.82
(35.62)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
27
Ryan Kittilsen
36.48
1:20.06
(43.58)
2:15.15
(55.09)
2:53.58
(38.43)
 
29
Landon Emmerich
38.42
1:25.68
(47.26)
2:19.78
(54.10)
2:57.18
(37.40)
 
31
Joseph Monahan
38.39
1:25.92
(47.53)
2:18.57
(52.65)
2:57.90
(39.33)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
32
Jules Fratticci Cseri
41.07
1:27.55
(46.48)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Joey Casalinuovo
39.98
1:24.46
(44.48)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Rayna Mossey
44.78
1:48.26
(1:03.48)
 
7
Jules Fratticci Cseri
52.02
1:56.24
(1:04.22)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Joey Casalinuovo
55.85
1:47.07
(51.22)
2:52.68
(1:05.61)
3:37.38
(44.70)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
58
Antonio Vavalle
29.19
1:01.96
(32.77)
1:35.60
(33.64)
2:08.61
(33.01)
 
114
Colin Veit
30.98
1:05.47
(34.49)
1:40.33
(34.86)
2:14.43
(34.10)
 
164
Ryan Sommerstad
32.50
1:07.41
(34.91)
1:43.93
(36.52)
2:19.23
(35.30)
 
177
Ava Emmerich
31.93
1:06.62
(34.69)
1:43.98
(37.36)
2:20.37
(36.39)
 
186
Brennyn Veit
32.79
1:07.90
(35.11)
1:45.08
(37.18)
2:21.40
(36.32)
 
191
Giuliana Vavalle
33.16
1:08.76
(35.60)
1:45.72
(36.96)
2:21.75
(36.03)
 
192
Hanna Matheson
33.60
1:09.82
(36.22)
1:46.62
(36.80)
2:21.99
(35.37)
 
272
Jack Pacifico
34.96
1:13.99
(39.03)
1:53.86
(39.87)
2:31.45
(37.59)
 
277
Kay Zachary
35.22
1:14.51
(39.29)
1:54.21
(39.70)
2:32.53
(38.32)
 
341
Maja Fischbach
41.65
1:28.78
(47.13)
2:15.85
(47.07)
2:58.67
(42.82)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Frankie Andersen
29.24
1:01.86
(32.62)
 
80
Antonio Vavalle
31.74
1:07.64
(35.90)
 
112
Johnny Casalinuovo
33.78
1:10.63
(36.85)
 
114
Zander Klaric
31.82
1:10.87
(39.05)
 
115
Hanna Matheson
33.68
1:11.38
(37.70)
 
141
Giuliana Vavalle
34.46
1:14.77
(40.31)
 
149
Alyssa Casalinuovo
35.71
1:15.65
(39.94)
 
170
Jack Pacifico
36.49
1:19.07
(42.58)
 
179
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
38.03
1:22.33
(44.30)
 
189
Maksim Klaric
37.71
1:25.92
(48.21)
 
191
Kay Zachary
40.15
1:26.77
(46.62)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
41
Sergei Boudreau
38.12
1:20.33
(42.21)
2:05.10
(44.77)
2:48.72
(43.62)
 
104
Jack Pacifico
45.03
1:34.90
(49.87)
2:25.57
(50.67)
3:14.76
(49.19)
 
113
Alex Cole
44.78
1:36.14
(51.36)
2:28.61
(52.47)
3:18.60
(49.99)
 
127
Caroline Price
50.86
1:50.24
(59.38)
2:51.09
(1:00.85)
3:47.35
(56.26)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
84
Frankie Andersen
34.93
1:10.70
(35.77)
 
101
Colin Veit
35.10
1:11.81
(36.71)
 
128
Zander Klaric
34.97
1:14.08
(39.11)
 
148
Ryan Sommerstad
37.20
1:15.31
(38.11)
 
157
Johnny Casalinuovo
37.67
1:16.02
(38.35)
 
161
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.47
1:16.14
(38.67)
 
162
Brennyn Veit
37.69
1:16.21
(38.52)
 
171
Hanna Matheson
37.97
1:17.38
(39.41)
 
174
Ava Emmerich
37.86
1:17.49
(39.63)
 
179
Maksim Klaric
37.90
1:17.96
(40.06)
 
235
Kay Zachary
40.97
1:24.00
(43.03)
 
287
Caroline Price
47.98
1:39.53
(51.55)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
62
Antonio Vavalle
32.03
1:11.02
(38.99)
1:55.83
(44.81)
2:28.57
(32.74)
 
91
Colin Veit
33.00
1:11.80
(38.80)
1:57.99
(46.19)
2:32.11
(34.12)
 
144
Giuliana Vavalle
34.08
1:16.37
(42.29)
2:04.30
(47.93)
2:39.08
(34.78)
 
155
Brennyn Veit
35.93
1:15.70
(39.77)
2:02.93
(47.23)
2:39.97
(37.04)
 
175
Johnny Casalinuovo
34.49
1:15.84
(41.35)
2:05.84
(50.00)
2:42.12
(36.28)
 
177
Ryan Sommerstad
36.91
1:18.32
(41.41)
2:06.81
(48.49)
2:42.19
(35.38)
 
181
Zander Klaric
32.91
1:15.71
(42.80)
2:07.35
(51.64)
2:43.07
(35.72)
 
188
Alyssa Casalinuovo
36.20
1:17.06
(40.86)
2:07.85
(50.79)
2:44.15
(36.30)
 
193
Ava Emmerich
36.16
1:19.13
(42.97)
2:09.42
(50.29)
2:44.51
(35.09)
 
241
Alex Cole
34.89
1:22.84
(47.95)
2:15.47
(52.63)
2:53.60
(38.13)
 
243
Maksim Klaric
39.25
1:22.78
(43.53)
2:16.73
(53.95)
2:54.51
(37.78)
 
295
Caroline Price
48.88
1:43.68
(54.80)
2:46.76
(1:03.08)
3:29.11
(42.35)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
39
Frankie Andersen
27.82
57.82
(30.00)
 
56
Antonio Vavalle
28.78
58.80
(30.02)
 
98
Jacob Tanner
29.30
1:00.93
(31.63)
 
137
Colin Veit
29.84
1:02.50
(32.66)
 
199
Johnny Casalinuovo
31.59
1:05.05
(33.46)
 
230
Giuliana Vavalle
32.20
1:06.57
(34.37)
 
245
Brennyn Veit
32.41
1:07.41
(35.00)
 
253
Ava Emmerich
32.22
1:07.84
(35.62)
 
276
Hannah Lin
32.71
1:08.81
(36.10)
 
278
Alyssa Casalinuovo
33.40
1:09.19
(35.79)
 
300
Alex Cole
33.40
1:10.87
(37.47)
 
302
Kay Zachary
33.88
1:11.03
(37.15)
 
304
Maksim Klaric
33.85
1:11.19
(37.34)
 
313
Sofia Primak
33.94
1:11.59
(37.65)
 
370
Caroline Price
38.20
1:23.44
(45.24)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
56
Sergei Boudreau
37.46
1:19.04
(41.58)
 
111
Brennyn Veit
41.26
1:26.13
(44.87)
 
170
Kay Zachary
44.46
1:33.39
(48.93)
 
172
Alex Cole
43.43
1:33.49
(50.06)
 
183
Sofia Primak
46.29
1:37.11
(50.82)
 
184
Maksim Klaric
46.33
1:37.39
(51.06)
 
209
Caroline Price
52.63
1:49.04
(56.41)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Frankie Andersen
31.40
1:07.60
(36.20)
1:45.36
(37.76)
2:21.22
(35.86)
 
72
Giuliana Vavalle
36.61
1:18.49
(41.88)
2:02.38
(43.89)
2:45.57
(43.19)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
58
Colin Veit
36.12
1:14.10
(37.98)
1:52.66
(38.56)
2:31.48
(38.82)
 
97
Brennyn Veit
37.96
1:17.74
(39.78)
1:58.68
(40.94)
2:39.20
(40.52)
 
104
Sergei Boudreau
38.20
1:18.83
(40.63)
1:59.51
(40.68)
2:39.97
(40.46)
 
111
Alyssa Casalinuovo
38.27
1:19.35
(41.08)
2:01.16
(41.81)
2:41.66
(40.50)
 
113
Johnny Casalinuovo
39.18
1:20.41
(41.23)
2:01.75
(41.34)
2:42.74
(40.99)
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
35
Antonio Vavalle
30.36
2:47.38
 
(35.12)
1:03.42
 
(33.06)
 
1:37.67
 
(34.25)
 
2:12.26
4:30.31
(34.59)
(4:30.31)
 
110
Ava Emmerich
33.34
3:06.86
 
(38.98)
1:10.61
3:46.02
(37.27)
(39.16)
1:48.72
4:23.93
(38.11)
(37.91)
2:27.88
5:00.87
(39.16)
(36.94)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Elizabeth Wright
33.29
1:08.98
(35.69)
 
32
Genevieve Rochlin
34.40
1:11.23
(36.83)
 
39
Kate Gironda
34.36
1:12.95
(38.59)
 
54
Morgan Primak
 
1:16.49
 
 
92
Mady Martino
40.62
1:25.67
(45.05)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Ryan Kittilsen
32.25
1:07.44
(35.19)
 
45
Joseph Monahan
34.46
1:12.83
(38.37)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
24
Mady Martino
46.91
1:38.52
(51.61)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Ryan Kittilsen
35.87
1:17.33
(41.46)
 
21
Joseph Monahan
37.61
1:24.41
(46.80)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Genevieve Rochlin
43.12
1:33.39
(50.27)
 
15
Kate Gironda
46.47
1:36.23
(49.76)
 
44
Morgan Primak
51.29
1:46.12
(54.83)
 
48
Mady Martino
51.76
1:47.52
(55.76)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Joseph Monahan
44.11
1:34.62
(50.51)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Rayna Mossey
45.54
1:33.97
(48.43)