LIAC Summer Classic - Nassau Aquatic Center - 6/12-13/2021
  HomeLast update:  06-16-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:08.80L
1:01.49L
2:29.28L
26.48L
AA*
AA
A*
AA*
JO*
ZSRA*
JO*
ZSRB*
# 23
# 24
# 27
# 33
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
40
12
45
15
-6.46
-0.37
-3.52
-0.58
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.79L
2:32.99L
1:04.17L
2:34.75L
29.99L
BB*
A*
A
A*
BB*



JO*

# 24
# 27
# 29
# 31
# 33
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
76
63
129
21
113
-11.83
-22.65
+0.50
-33.71
-3.07
 
 
Hannah Brockman (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:17.59L
3:09.45L
1:18.35L
1:04.68L
AA*
BB
BB
A
JO
JO*

JO*
# 23
# 25
# 26
# 29
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
107
59
136
141
-2.03
-7.17
-0.82
-2.64
 
 
Lauren Brockman (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.70L
52.00L
1:02.52L
47.24L
2:10.81L
B*
B*
 
 
B*





# 13
# 17
# 19
# 44
# 50
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
43
46
38
43
36
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.74L
1:35.94L
32.95L
1:23.73L
39.15L
A
BB
A
BB
BB*





# 29
# 30
# 33
# 37
# 41
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
258
148
202
21
20
+1.08
+1.23
+0.58
+1.40
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.88L
1:18.01L
2:52.82L
5:52.62L
A*
BB
BB*
A*




# 23
# 26
# 31
# 34
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
165
134
49
79
-15.52
+1.87
***  
***  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.89L
1:17.54L
2:35.65L
DQ    
A*
BB
A*
 



 
# 23
# 26
# 32
# 34
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
120
129
61
---
-19.62
+1.52
-7.09
---  
 
 
Alex Cole (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.88L
1:29.93L
1:22.96L
1:09.86L
1:33.88L
31.32L
BB*
 
BB*
BB
BB
A*






# 23
# 24
# 26
# 29
# 30
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
205
181
184
236
131
150
-37.46
***  
-11.21
-1.01
+0.39
-0.97
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:10.64L
1:50.28L
3:46.74L
3:52.35L
38.70L
 
 
 
 
 





# 23
# 26
# 27
# 32
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
258
245
213
138
260
***  
-22.42
***  
***  
-15.49
 
 
Hunter Emerson (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.62L
2:19.35L
AA
AA
ZSRB
EZ
# 24
# 27
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
19
9
-0.01
+2.24
 
 
Ava Emmerich (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:22.85L
1:16.47L
2:43.16L
1:06.86L
1:33.30L
31.32L
AA
BB
A
A
BB*
A






# 23
# 24
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
139
132
108
187
127
150
+2.48
+1.87
-1.35
-0.57
-2.18
+0.20
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.50L
1:25.95L
31.98L
1:08.42L
1:37.95L
41.05L
A
BB
A*
A
BB*
B*






# 2
# 8
# 10
# 36
# 40
# 42
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
9
30
16
12
25
42
+2.12
-1.13
-5.48
-0.72
-14.22
-4.90
 
 
Maja Fischbach (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.41L
 

# 23
Female Open 200 Free
256
+3.74
 
 
Jules Fratticci Cseri (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.93L
1:47.77L
44.56L
BB
BB
BB



# 13
# 15
# 17
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
11
11
14
-3.62
-1.57
+2.81
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:48.83L
AA*
JO*
# 21
Female 10 & U 400 Free
7
***  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.52L
36.61L
3:01.18L
1:13.12L
1:37.53L
1:41.74L
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
B






# 2
# 4
# 12
# 36
# 38
# 40
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
18
22
13
34
37
33
+8.45
+1.28
-7.85
+1.61
+5.75
-1.14
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:19.29L
31.59L
3:00.49L
1:09.75L
1:32.08L
A*
AA
BB
A
A*
JO*




# 5
# 9
# 11
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
12
12
12
19
14
***  
-0.05
-8.78
-1.35
-3.38
 
 
Noah Giunta (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:05.89L
2:23.07L
1:15.17L
AA
AA
A*
EZ*
EZ
JO
# 23
# 27
# 30
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
24
21
17
-1.56
+1.19
-3.93
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.00L
1:19.55L
2:49.69L
1:08.66L
1:34.70L
2:54.28L
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*






# 23
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 32
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
180
150
136
217
137
107
-24.58
-16.55
***  
-9.67
-28.28
***  
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:15.08L
2:35.87L
1:02.61L
29.09L
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
EZ*
JO
ZSRB
ZSRB
# 23
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
88
77
102
84
-7.68
-3.62
+0.94
+0.57
 
 
Myla Kelly (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.55L
51.29L
1:06.51L
44.73L
54.85L
1:49.09L
 
B
 
 
 
B*






# 13
# 17
# 19
# 44
# 46
# 48
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Back
45
44
43
39
31
31
+3.08
+0.20
+4.56
-0.46
-0.92
***  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:31.75L
1:15.74L
31.01L
1:07.68L
1:15.90L
34.51L
A*
AA*
A
A
A
AA

JO*


JO
EZ*
# 2
# 8
# 10
# 36
# 38
# 42
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
10
5
9
9
8
5
-16.02
-7.50
+0.62
+0.24
-1.43
-0.22
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:39.37L
53.64L
1:00.55L
47.08L
2:11.68L
B*
B*
 
 
 





# 14
# 18
# 20
# 45
# 51
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
36
40
31
42
24
-2.93
***  
+0.94
***  
***  
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:18.89L
1:28.48L
1:09.03L
2:58.44L
6:13.60L
 
BB
B
A*
BB*
BB*
 





# 23
# 24
# 26
# 29
# 31
# 34
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
---
148
217
227
55
90
---  
-2.07
+3.08
-2.31
-6.06
***  
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.66L
1:37.34L
38.31L
1:22.78L
1:42.43L
1:50.71L
 
B*
B*
B*
 
 






# 3
# 7
# 9
# 35
# 37
# 39
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
50
64
66
68
35
62
***  
***  
-3.93
-2.89
+3.91
+3.19
 
 
Hanna Matheson (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.42L
3:11.07L
2:40.05L
1:07.74L
1:30.49L
2:35.92L
A
BB*
A*
A*
BB*
A*

JO*
JO*


JO*
# 24
# 25
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 31
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
96
60
97
199
109
24
+0.04
***  
-10.20
-1.86
-3.59
-16.90
 
 
Matthew Miele (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.22L
1:21.42L
1:04.91L
1:33.90L
29.18L
B*
B
BB
B
A





# 23
# 26
# 29
# 30
# 33
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
203
168
148
132
88
-15.04
+3.30
-0.19
-0.22
+0.52
 
 
Thomas Miele (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.29L
1:18.89L
2:45.31L
1:01.70L
1:23.28L
27.62L
BB*
B*
B
A*
BB
A*





JO*
# 23
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 33
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
124
142
118
85
59
44
-7.47
***  
-3.05
-3.68
+0.43
-2.02
 
 
Brendan Miller (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.10L
38.77L
48.30L
32.59L
1:25.05L
1:44.48L
AAA*
AAA*
BB*
AAA*
AA*
BB*
EZ*
EZ*

EZ*
JO*

# 14
# 18
# 20
# 45
# 49
# 51
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
1
2
5
1
2
7
-24.75
***  
-18.07
-9.56
-24.33
-36.06
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:51.13L
1:34.43L
3:41.27L
DQ    
DQ    
3:13.59L
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 

# 23
# 24
# 25
# 29
# 30
# 32
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
243
189
95
---
---
133
***  
+3.32
+9.72
---  
---  
+2.15
 
 
Joseph Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:19.08L
1:28.21L
32.93L
1:10.16L
1:33.15L
6:20.50L
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
JO*





# 6
# 8
# 10
# 36
# 40
# 43
Male 11-12 200 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 400 IM
13
36
28
21
14
42
-11.68
-9.52
-0.98
-2.67
+2.42
***  
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.45L
43.37L
47.08L
1:51.88L
BB*
BB
BB*
BB




# 13
# 17
# 46
# 50
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
6
9
21
15
***  
+0.33
***  
+2.52
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:30.85L
1:24.35L
BB*
B*


# 23
# 26
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
179
197
***  
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:34.12L
2:44.78L
B
BB*


# 23
# 27
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
201
114
+2.67
-35.03
 
 
Christian Paterno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.32L
2:01.69L
45.07L
1:36.25L
1:59.22L
55.94L
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 4
# 8
# 10
# 36
# 40
# 42
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
68
73
82
90
69
85
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Liam Preston (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.61L
2:19.98L
54.95L
2:20.81L
AA*
AA*
AAA
A*
ZSRA*
EZ*
ZSRA
EZ*
# 24
# 27
# 29
# 32
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
7
12
4
9
-3.41
-5.23
-0.27
-6.34
 
 
Caroline Price (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:59.51L
1:40.76L
4:02.81L
1:50.79L
35.10L
 
 
 
 
B





# 23
# 24
# 25
# 30
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
253
194
97
185
240
***  
***  
+15.46
+1.75
-0.76
 
 
Morgan Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:57.12L
35.10L
 
BB*


# 5
# 9
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
33
34
***  
-5.47
 
 
Sofia Primak (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:28.52L
2:55.65L
B
BB*


# 25
# 27
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
87
165
-4.16
-10.13
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.85L
34.51L
3:15.58L
1:07.30L
1:15.02L
1:32.48L
AA*
A*
A*
AA*
AA*
A*
JO*

JO*

JO*

# 1
# 3
# 5
# 35
# 37
# 39
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
4
11
9
4
6
16
-6.92
-1.05
***  
-4.11
-5.60
-8.95
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:38.14L
1:20.09L
33.33L
1:22.84L
6:02.32L
BB*
A
BB*
BB
A*





# 1
# 7
# 9
# 37
# 43
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 400 IM
15
12
28
19
36
-35.46
-0.07
***  
+0.79
***  
 
 
Bradley Russo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.21L
1:58.13L
45.75L
1:36.35L
2:16.20L
50.86L
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 4
# 8
# 10
# 36
# 38
# 42
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
67
72
83
91
42
84
***  
+10.91
+3.27
-1.26
***  
+0.19
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:13.21L
1:09.92L
DQ    
A*
BB
 

JO*
 
# 23
# 26
# 27
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
69
49
---
-3.01
-3.49
---  
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.27L
1:09.19L
1:02.88L
2:25.62L
AAA*
AA
AA*
AAA
ZSRA*
ZSRB
EZ*
ZSRA
# 23
# 26
# 29
# 32
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
52
38
107
21
-2.69
+2.33
-2.50
+5.46
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.43L
1:15.40L
1:05.47L
2:34.93L
A
BB
BB
A*




# 23
# 26
# 29
# 32
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
117
107
163
59
+0.20
+0.09
-4.06
-13.27
 
 
Holden Stencel (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:52.27L
1:30.14L
33.88L
1:14.59L
1:51.48L
40.92L
B*
B*
BB*
BB*
 
B*






# 2
# 8
# 10
# 36
# 40
# 42
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
25
41
41
44
60
41
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.74L
32.50L
3:04.50L
1:09.55L
1:28.82L
1:40.12L
BB
A*
BB
A*
B
BB






# 7
# 9
# 11
# 29
# 37
# 39
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
29
21
14
231
26
35
+0.11
-5.28
+2.15
-10.57
-0.69
+1.84
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:51.87L
1:41.34L
3:36.18L
1:24.68L
1:44.72L
1:47.62L
B*
 
 
 
 
B






# 5
# 7
# 11
# 35
# 37
# 39
Female 11-12 200 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
32
70
29
78
38
55
***  
-1.58
+11.90
-18.37
-2.03
+1.15
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.89L
AA
EZ
# 29
Male Open 100 Free
27
+0.41
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.15L
1:17.49L
1:20.80L
1:04.43L
1:28.18L
29.63L
AA
BB
BB*
AA
BB*
AA





JO*
# 23
# 24
# 26
# 29
# 30
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
123
138
159
131
94
100
-1.27
+2.72
-6.88
-0.35
-7.59
-0.22
 
 
Cayden Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.13L
1:30.82L
36.90L
1:19.23L
1:51.02L
42.97L
 
BB*
B*
B*
 
B*






# 3
# 7
# 9
# 35
# 39
# 41
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
44
37
53
54
63
55
-3.30
-8.20
-5.05
-11.52
***  
-6.13
 
 
Colin Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.84L
1:11.36L
2:33.43L
1:02.24L
2:32.80L
29.53L
A
A
A
A
A
BB






# 23
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 32
# 33
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 50 Free
100
73
68
94
50
97
+3.42
+0.45
+2.01
-0.23
+5.36
+0.42
 
 
Lauren Woody (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.08L
2:43.43L
A*
A*


# 24
# 27
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
115
112
-7.23
***  
 
 
Leah Woody (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:35.03L
DQ    
B*
 

 
# 26
# 27
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
237
---
-20.80
---  
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.52L
32.05L
1:09.70L
1:47.07L
B*
A*
A
B*




# 3
# 9
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
28
16
18
53
-15.30
-4.59
+0.72
-19.55
 
 
Oliver Wu (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.12L
3:17.79L
2:55.24L
B*
B*
B*



# 23
# 25
# 27
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
199
74
164
-18.23
***  
-14.30
 
 
Kay Zachary (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:20.68L
2:54.13L
1:12.27L
1:36.22L
2:57.20L
BB*
BB*
BB
B
BB*





# 25
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 32
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
78
159
265
149
115
***  
-30.17
+1.24
+2.83
***  
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.50L
1:23.20L
31.83L
1:07.96L
1:40.14L
A*
A*
A
AA*
BB*





# 1
# 7
# 9
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
12
16
13
8
36
***  
-14.46
+0.47
-15.75
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
12
15
Claudia Retzlaff
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
12
12
11
2:26.85L
2:35.50L
2:38.14L
-6.92
***  
-35.46
AA*
A*
BB*
JO*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
10
18
25
Landon Emmerich
Ryan Kittilsen
Bryce Gergely
Holden Stencel
11
12
12
11
2:31.50L
2:31.75L
2:43.52L
2:52.27L
+2.12
-16.02
+8.45
***  
A
A*
BB
B*




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
28
44
50
Claudia Retzlaff
Elizabeth Wright
Cayden Veit
Mady Martino
12
12
12
12
34.51L
38.52L
43.13L
44.66L
-1.05
-15.30
-3.30
***  
A*
B*
 
 




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
67
68
Bryce Gergely
Bradley Russo
Christian Paterno
12
11
11
36.61L
1:02.21L
1:03.32L
+1.28
***  
***  
BB
 
 



 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
32
33
Claudia Retzlaff
Kate Gironda
Paulina Tsybysheva
Morgan Primak
12
12
11
11
3:15.58L
3:19.29L
3:51.87L
3:57.12L
***  
***  
***  
***  
A*
A*
B*
 
JO*
JO*


 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Joseph Monahan
12
3:19.08L
-11.68
BB*
JO*
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
16
29
37
64
70
Genevieve Rochlin
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Cayden Veit
Mady Martino
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
12
12
12
12
11
1:20.09L
1:23.20L
1:26.74L
1:30.82L
1:37.34L
1:41.34L
-0.07
-14.46
+0.11
-8.20
***  
-1.58
A
A*
BB
BB*
B*
 






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
30
36
41
72
73
Ryan Kittilsen
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Holden Stencel
Bradley Russo
Christian Paterno
12
11
12
11
11
11
1:15.74L
1:25.95L
1:28.21L
1:30.14L
1:58.13L
2:01.69L
-7.50
-1.13
-9.52
***  
+10.91
***  
AA*
BB
BB*
B*
 
 
JO*





 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
13
16
21
28
34
53
66
Kate Gironda
Dasha Zakharova
Elizabeth Wright
Julianna Tribble
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Cayden Veit
Mady Martino
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
31.59L
31.83L
32.05L
32.50L
33.33L
35.10L
36.90L
38.31L
-0.05
+0.47
-4.59
-5.28
***  
-5.47
-5.05
-3.93
AA
A
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
B*
B*








 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
16
28
41
82
83
Ryan Kittilsen
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Holden Stencel
Christian Paterno
Bradley Russo
12
11
12
11
11
11
31.01L
31.98L
32.93L
33.88L
45.07L
45.75L
+0.62
-5.48
-0.98
***  
***  
+3.27
A
A*
BB
BB*
 
 






 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
14
29
Kate Gironda
Julianna Tribble
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
12
11
3:00.49L
3:04.50L
3:36.18L
-8.78
+2.15
+11.90
BB
BB
 



 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Bryce Gergely
12
3:01.18L
-7.85
BB

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
11
43
45
Rayna Mossey
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Lauren Brockman
Myla Kelly
10
10
10
10
1:21.45L
1:23.93L
1:41.70L
1:46.55L
***  
-3.62
***  
+3.08
BB*
BB
B*
 




 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
36
Brendan Miller
Luke Laidlaw
10
8
1:10.10L
1:39.37L
-24.75
-2.93
AAA*
B*
EZ*

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
1:47.77L
-1.57
BB

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
14
44
46
Rayna Mossey
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Myla Kelly
Lauren Brockman
10
10
10
10
43.37L
44.56L
51.29L
52.00L
+0.33
+2.81
+0.20
***  
BB
BB
B
B*




 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
40
Brendan Miller
Luke Laidlaw
10
8
38.77L
53.64L
***  
***  
AAA*
B*
EZ*

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
38
43
Lauren Brockman
Myla Kelly
10
10
1:02.52L
1:06.51L
***  
+4.56
 
 


 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
31
Brendan Miller
Luke Laidlaw
10
8
48.30L
1:00.55L
-18.07
+0.94
BB*
 


 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Cali Gabrielson
10
5:48.83L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
24
40
52
69
88
100
107
117
120
123
124
139
165
179
180
199
201
203
205
243
253
256
258
Noah Giunta
Frankie Andersen
Kate Sommerstad
Peter Sloniewsky
Saige Kazlauskas
Colin Veit
Hannah Brockman
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Giuliana Vavalle
Thomas Miele
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Oliver Wu
Jack Pacifico
Matthew Miele
Alex Cole
Ayush Mojumdar
Caroline Price
Maja Fischbach
Abby Degeronimo
16
16
17
16
17
14
17
13
13
13
15
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
13
2:05.89L
2:08.80L
2:11.27L
2:13.21L
2:15.08L
2:16.84L
2:17.59L
2:19.43L
2:19.89L
2:20.15L
2:20.29L
2:22.85L
2:27.88L
2:30.85L
2:31.00L
2:33.12L
2:34.12L
2:34.22L
2:34.88L
2:51.13L
2:59.51L
3:02.41L
3:10.64L
-1.56
-6.46
-2.69
-3.01
-7.68
+3.42
-2.03
+0.20
-19.62
-1.27
-7.47
+2.48
-15.52
***  
-24.58
-18.23
+2.67
-15.04
-37.46
***  
***  
+3.74
***  
AA
AA*
AAA*
A*
AA*
A
AA*
A
A*
AA
BB*
AA
A*
BB*
BB*
B*
B
B*
BB*
 
 
 
 
EZ*
JO*
ZSRA*

EZ*

JO
















 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
12
19
76
96
115
132
138
148
181
189
194
Liam Preston
Frankie Andersen
Hunter Emerson
Sergei Boudreau
Hanna Matheson
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Alex Cole
Ayush Mojumdar
Caroline Price
17
16
16
13
15
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
1:00.61L
1:01.49L
1:02.62L
1:09.79L
1:11.42L
1:14.08L
1:16.47L
1:17.49L
1:18.89L
1:29.93L
1:34.43L
1:40.76L
-3.41
-0.37
-0.01
-11.83
+0.04
-7.23
+1.87
+2.72
-2.07
***  
+3.32
***  
AA*
AA
AA
BB*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
 
 
 
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRB









 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
59
60
74
78
87
95
97
Hannah Brockman
Hanna Matheson
Oliver Wu
Kay Zachary
Sofia Primak
Ayush Mojumdar
Caroline Price
17
15
13
13
15
13
13
3:09.45L
3:11.07L
3:17.79L
3:20.68L
3:28.52L
3:41.27L
4:02.81L
-7.17
***  
***  
***  
-4.16
+9.72
+15.46
BB
BB*
B*
BB*
B
 
 
JO*
JO*





 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
38
49
73
107
129
134
136
142
150
159
168
184
197
217
237
245
Kate Sommerstad
Peter Sloniewsky
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Hannah Brockman
Thomas Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Giuliana Vavalle
Matthew Miele
Alex Cole
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Sabrina Lisica
Leah Woody
Abby Degeronimo
17
16
14
13
13
13
17
15
13
13
14
13
13
13
12
13
1:09.19L
1:09.92L
1:11.36L
1:15.40L
1:17.54L
1:18.01L
1:18.35L
1:18.89L
1:19.55L
1:20.80L
1:21.42L
1:22.96L
1:24.35L
1:28.48L
1:35.03L
1:50.28L
+2.33
-3.49
+0.45
+0.09
+1.52
+1.87
-0.82
***  
-16.55
-6.88
+3.30
-11.21
***  
+3.08
-20.80
-22.42
AA
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B*
BB*
B
BB*
B*
B
B*
 
ZSRB
JO*














 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
21
45
63
68
77
97
108
112
114
118
136
159
164
165
213
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Frankie Andersen
Sergei Boudreau
Colin Veit
Saige Kazlauskas
Hanna Matheson
Ava Emmerich
Lauren Woody
Jack Pacifico
Thomas Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Kay Zachary
Oliver Wu
Sofia Primak
Abby Degeronimo
16
17
16
16
13
14
17
15
13
14
13
15
13
13
13
15
13
2:19.35L
2:19.98L
2:23.07L
2:29.28L
2:32.99L
2:33.43L
2:35.87L
2:40.05L
2:43.16L
2:43.43L
2:44.78L
2:45.31L
2:49.69L
2:54.13L
2:55.24L
2:55.65L
3:46.74L
+2.24
-5.23
+1.19
-3.52
-22.65
+2.01
-3.62
-10.20
-1.35
***  
-35.03
-3.05
***  
-30.17
-14.30
-10.13
***  
AA
AA*
AA
A*
A*
A
AA*
A*
A
A*
BB*
B
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*
 
EZ
EZ*
EZ
JO*


JO
JO*









 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
27
85
94
102
107
129
131
141
148
163
187
199
217
227
231
236
258
265
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
Thomas Miele
Colin Veit
Saige Kazlauskas
Kate Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Giuliana Vavalle
Hannah Brockman
Matthew Miele
Ryan Sommerstad
Ava Emmerich
Hanna Matheson
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Sabrina Lisica
Julianna Tribble
Alex Cole
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Kay Zachary
17
16
15
14
17
17
13
13
17
14
13
13
15
13
13
12
13
12
13
54.95L
57.89L
1:01.70L
1:02.24L
1:02.61L
1:02.88L
1:04.17L
1:04.43L
1:04.68L
1:04.91L
1:05.47L
1:06.86L
1:07.74L
1:08.66L
1:09.03L
1:09.55L
1:09.86L
1:11.74L
1:12.27L
-0.27
+0.41
-3.68
-0.23
+0.94
-2.50
+0.50
-0.35
-2.64
-0.19
-4.06
-0.57
-1.86
-9.67
-2.31
-10.57
-1.01
+1.08
+1.24
AAA
AA
A*
A
AA
AA*
A
AA
A
BB
BB
A
A*
BB*
A*
A*
BB
A
BB
ZSRA
EZ


ZSRB
EZ*


JO*










 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
59
94
109
127
131
132
137
148
149
185
Noah Giunta
Thomas Miele
Giuliana Vavalle
Hanna Matheson
Ava Emmerich
Alex Cole
Matthew Miele
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Kay Zachary
Caroline Price
16
15
13
15
13
13
14
13
12
13
13
1:15.17L
1:23.28L
1:28.18L
1:30.49L
1:33.30L
1:33.88L
1:33.90L
1:34.70L
1:35.94L
1:36.22L
1:50.79L
-3.93
+0.43
-7.59
-3.59
-2.18
+0.39
-0.22
-28.28
+1.23
+2.83
+1.75
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B*
BB
B
 
JO










 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
24
49
55
Sergei Boudreau
Hanna Matheson
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sabrina Lisica
13
15
13
13
2:34.75L
2:35.92L
2:52.82L
2:58.44L
-33.71
-16.90
***  
-6.06
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
JO*
JO*


 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
21
50
59
61
107
115
133
138
Liam Preston
Kate Sommerstad
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Johnny Casalinuovo
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Kay Zachary
Ayush Mojumdar
Abby Degeronimo
17
17
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
2:20.81L
2:25.62L
2:32.80L
2:34.93L
2:35.65L
2:54.28L
2:57.20L
3:13.59L
3:52.35L
-6.34
+5.46
+5.36
-13.27
-7.09
***  
***  
+2.15
***  
A*
AAA
A
A*
A*
B*
BB*
 
 
EZ*
ZSRA







 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
44
84
88
97
100
113
150
150
202
240
260
Frankie Andersen
Thomas Miele
Saige Kazlauskas
Matthew Miele
Colin Veit
Giuliana Vavalle
Sergei Boudreau
Alex Cole
Ava Emmerich
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
16
15
17
14
14
13
13
13
13
12
13
13
26.48L
27.62L
29.09L
29.18L
29.53L
29.63L
29.99L
31.32L
31.32L
32.95L
35.10L
38.70L
-0.58
-2.02
+0.57
+0.52
+0.42
-0.22
-3.07
-0.97
+0.20
+0.58
-0.76
-15.49
AA*
A*
AA
A
BB
AA
BB*
A*
A
A
B
 
ZSRB*
JO*
ZSRB


JO*






 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
79
90
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sabrina Lisica
13
13
5:52.62L
6:13.60L
***  
***  
A*
BB*


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
8
18
19
54
68
78
Claudia Retzlaff
Dasha Zakharova
Elizabeth Wright
Kate Gironda
Cayden Veit
Mady Martino
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
1:07.30L
1:07.96L
1:09.70L
1:09.75L
1:19.23L
1:22.78L
1:24.68L
-4.11
-15.75
+0.72
-1.35
-11.52
-2.89
-18.37
AA*
AA*
A
A
B*
B*
 







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
12
21
34
44
90
91
Ryan Kittilsen
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Gergely
Holden Stencel
Christian Paterno
Bradley Russo
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
1:07.68L
1:08.42L
1:10.16L
1:13.12L
1:14.59L
1:36.25L
1:36.35L
+0.24
-0.72
-2.67
+1.61
***  
***  
-1.26
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
 
 







 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
19
21
26
35
38
Claudia Retzlaff
Genevieve Rochlin
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Julianna Tribble
Mady Martino
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
11
12
12
12
11
1:15.02L
1:22.84L
1:23.73L
1:28.82L
1:42.43L
1:44.72L
-5.60
+0.79
+1.40
-0.69
+3.91
-2.03
AA*
BB
BB
B
 
 
JO*





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
37
42
Ryan Kittilsen
Bryce Gergely
Bradley Russo
12
12
11
1:15.90L
1:37.53L
2:16.20L
-1.43
+5.75
***  
A
 
 
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
16
35
36
53
55
62
63
Kate Gironda
Claudia Retzlaff
Julianna Tribble
Dasha Zakharova
Elizabeth Wright
Paulina Tsybysheva
Mady Martino
Cayden Veit
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
1:32.08L
1:32.48L
1:40.12L
1:40.14L
1:47.07L
1:47.62L
1:50.71L
1:51.02L
-3.38
-8.95
+1.84
***  
-19.55
+1.15
+3.19
***  
A*
A*
BB
BB*
B*
B
 
 








 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
25
33
60
69
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Holden Stencel
Christian Paterno
12
11
12
11
11
1:33.15L
1:37.95L
1:41.74L
1:51.48L
1:59.22L
+2.42
-14.22
-1.14
***  
***  
BB
BB*
B
 
 





 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
55
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Cayden Veit
12
12
39.15L
42.97L
***  
-6.13
BB*
B*


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
41
42
84
85
Ryan Kittilsen
Holden Stencel
Landon Emmerich
Bradley Russo
Christian Paterno
12
11
11
11
11
34.51L
40.92L
41.05L
50.86L
55.94L
-0.22
***  
-4.90
+0.19
***  
AA
B*
B*
 
 
EZ*




 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
36
42
Genevieve Rochlin
Joseph Monahan
11
12
6:02.32L
6:20.50L
***  
***  
A*
BB*


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
39
43
Myla Kelly
Lauren Brockman
10
10
44.73L
47.24L
-0.46
***  
 
 


 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
42
Brendan Miller
Luke Laidlaw
10
8
32.59L
47.08L
-9.56
***  
AAA*
 
EZ*

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
31
Rayna Mossey
Myla Kelly
10
10
47.08L
54.85L
***  
-0.92
BB*
 


 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
31
Myla Kelly
10
1:49.09L
***  
B*

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Brendan Miller
10
1:25.05L
-24.33
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
36
Rayna Mossey
Lauren Brockman
10
10
1:51.88L
2:10.81L
+2.52
***  
BB
B*


 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
24
Brendan Miller
Luke Laidlaw
10
8
1:44.48L
2:11.68L
-36.06
***  
BB*
 


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Claudia Retzlaff
33.11
1:09.98
(36.87)
1:48.48
(38.50)
2:26.85
(38.37)
 
12
Dasha Zakharova
36.31
1:17.10
(40.79)
1:57.72
(40.62)
2:35.50
(37.78)
 
15
Genevieve Rochlin
36.96
1:18.00
(41.04)
1:58.33
(40.33)
2:38.14
(39.81)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Landon Emmerich
34.60
1:12.99
(38.39)
1:53.02
(40.03)
2:31.50
(38.48)
 
10
Ryan Kittilsen
34.46
1:12.53
(38.07)
1:52.73
(40.20)
2:31.75
(39.02)
 
18
Bryce Gergely
36.58
1:18.24
(41.66)
2:04.00
(45.76)
2:43.52
(39.52)
 
25
Holden Stencel
39.00
1:22.82
(43.82)
2:08.51
(45.69)
2:52.27
(43.76)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Claudia Retzlaff
45.68
1:35.86
(50.18)
2:25.97
(50.11)
3:15.58
(49.61)
 
12
Kate Gironda
46.92
1:37.25
(50.33)
2:29.04
(51.79)
3:19.29
(50.25)
 
32
Paulina Tsybysheva
52.76
1:51.58
(58.82)
2:52.75
(1:01.17)
3:51.87
(59.12)
 
33
Morgan Primak
53.33
1:53.67
(1:00.34)
2:56.21
(1:02.54)
3:57.12
(1:00.91)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Joseph Monahan
44.11
1:35.67
(51.56)
2:28.15
(52.48)
3:19.08
(50.93)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Genevieve Rochlin
38.78
1:20.09
(41.31)
 
16
Dasha Zakharova
40.62
1:23.20
(42.58)
 
29
Julianna Tribble
42.77
1:26.74
(43.97)
 
37
Cayden Veit
44.53
1:30.82
(46.29)
 
64
Mady Martino
47.65
1:37.34
(49.69)
 
70
Paulina Tsybysheva
50.10
1:41.34
(51.24)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
36.14
1:15.74
(39.60)
 
30
Landon Emmerich
43.49
1:25.95
(42.46)
 
36
Joseph Monahan
41.98
1:28.21
(46.23)
 
41
Holden Stencel
43.58
1:30.14
(46.56)
 
72
Bradley Russo
 
1:58.13
 
 
73
Christian Paterno
57.58
2:01.69
(1:04.11)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Kate Gironda
40.86
1:28.72
(47.86)
2:21.51
(52.79)
3:00.49
(38.98)
 
14
Julianna Tribble
41.29
1:29.92
(48.63)
2:25.09
(55.17)
3:04.50
(39.41)
 
29
Paulina Tsybysheva
50.92
1:46.11
(55.19)
2:46.91
(1:00.80)
3:36.18
(49.27)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Bryce Gergely
38.27
1:27.28
(49.01)
2:23.39
(56.11)
3:01.18
(37.79)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Rayna Mossey
38.36
1:21.45
(43.09)
 
11
Jules Fratticci Cseri
40.02
1:23.93
(43.91)
 
43
Lauren Brockman
48.74
1:41.70
(52.96)
 
45
Myla Kelly
48.69
1:46.55
(57.86)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Miller
32.71
1:10.10
(37.39)
 
36
Luke Laidlaw
46.95
1:39.37
(52.42)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Jules Fratticci Cseri
46.44
1:47.77
(1:01.33)
 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Cali Gabrielson
40.06
3:37.31
 
(43.74)
1:24.00
4:22.88
(43.94)
(45.57)
2:08.73
5:06.43
(44.73)
(43.55)
2:53.57
5:48.83
(44.84)
(42.40)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Liam Preston
28.41
1:00.61
(32.20)
 
12
Frankie Andersen
29.03
1:01.49
(32.46)
 
19
Hunter Emerson
29.18
1:02.62
(33.44)
 
76
Sergei Boudreau
33.03
1:09.79
(36.76)
 
96
Hanna Matheson
33.77
1:11.42
(37.65)
 
115
Lauren Woody
33.89
1:14.08
(40.19)
 
132
Ava Emmerich
35.24
1:16.47
(41.23)
 
138
Giuliana Vavalle
35.50
1:17.49
(41.99)
 
148
Sabrina Lisica
35.68
1:18.89
(43.21)
 
181
Alex Cole
39.18
1:29.93
(50.75)
 
189
Ayush Mojumdar
43.43
1:34.43
(51.00)
 
194
Caroline Price
46.40
1:40.76
(54.36)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
59
Hannah Brockman
44.47
1:32.37
(47.90)
2:21.22
(48.85)
3:09.45
(48.23)
 
60
Hanna Matheson
43.74
1:32.03
(48.29)
2:21.28
(49.25)
3:11.07
(49.79)
 
74
Oliver Wu
45.42
1:36.10
(50.68)
2:26.59
(50.49)
3:17.79
(51.20)
 
78
Kay Zachary
45.20
1:36.94
(51.74)
2:29.10
(52.16)
3:20.68
(51.58)
 
87
Sofia Primak
45.27
1:37.84
(52.57)
2:34.03
(56.19)
3:28.52
(54.49)
 
95
Ayush Mojumdar
51.40
1:49.27
(57.87)
2:47.29
(58.02)
3:41.27
(53.98)
 
97
Caroline Price
55.17
1:57.11
(1:01.94)
3:02.49
(1:05.38)
4:02.81
(1:00.32)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
38
Kate Sommerstad
33.97
1:09.19
(35.22)
 
49
Peter Sloniewsky
33.93
1:09.92
(35.99)
 
73
Colin Veit
35.01
1:11.36
(36.35)
 
107
Ryan Sommerstad
36.89
1:15.40
(38.51)
 
129
Johnny Casalinuovo
38.59
1:17.54
(38.95)
 
134
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.81
1:18.01
(40.20)
 
136
Hannah Brockman
38.86
1:18.35
(39.49)
 
142
Thomas Miele
37.65
1:18.89
(41.24)
 
150
Bora Karaosmanoglu
38.04
1:19.55
(41.51)
 
159
Giuliana Vavalle
38.70
1:20.80
(42.10)
 
168
Matthew Miele
39.29
1:21.42
(42.13)
 
184
Alex Cole
39.73
1:22.96
(43.23)
 
197
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
40.76
1:24.35
(43.59)
 
217
Sabrina Lisica
43.79
1:28.48
(44.69)
 
237
Leah Woody
 
1:35.03
 
 
245
Abby Degeronimo
52.90
1:50.28
(57.38)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Sergei Boudreau
32.93
1:11.56
(38.63)
1:52.67
(41.11)
2:34.75
(42.08)
 
24
Hanna Matheson
35.45
1:15.58
(40.13)
1:56.30
(40.72)
2:35.92
(39.62)
 
49
Alyssa Casalinuovo
36.48
1:20.26
(43.78)
2:05.99
(45.73)
2:52.82
(46.83)
 
55
Sabrina Lisica
36.91
1:20.77
(43.86)
2:09.37
(48.60)
2:58.44
(49.07)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Liam Preston
33.77
1:09.97
(36.20)
1:45.87
(35.90)
2:20.81
(34.94)
 
21
Kate Sommerstad
34.64
1:10.67
(36.03)
1:48.62
(37.95)
2:25.62
(37.00)
 
50
Colin Veit
36.40
1:14.71
(38.31)
1:53.89
(39.18)
2:32.80
(38.91)
 
59
Ryan Sommerstad
36.84
1:16.06
(39.22)
1:55.92
(39.86)
2:34.93
(39.01)
 
61
Johnny Casalinuovo
37.95
1:17.11
(39.16)
1:56.59
(39.48)
2:35.65
(39.06)
 
107
Bora Karaosmanoglu
40.65
1:25.34
(44.69)
2:10.19
(44.85)
2:54.28
(44.09)
 
115
Kay Zachary
41.30
1:25.27
(43.97)
2:11.86
(46.59)
2:57.20
(45.34)
 
133
Ayush Mojumdar
46.07
1:35.63
(49.56)
2:26.35
(50.72)
3:13.59
(47.24)
 
138
Abby Degeronimo
54.23
1:53.44
(59.21)
2:53.02
(59.58)
3:52.35
(59.33)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Claudia Retzlaff
31.96
1:07.30
(35.34)
 
8
Dasha Zakharova
32.83
1:07.96
(35.13)
 
18
Elizabeth Wright
32.88
1:09.70
(36.82)
 
19
Kate Gironda
33.19
1:09.75
(36.56)
 
54
Cayden Veit
37.80
1:19.23
(41.43)
 
68
Mady Martino
39.76
1:22.78
(43.02)
 
78
Paulina Tsybysheva
40.05
1:24.68
(44.63)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Ryan Kittilsen
 
1:07.68
 
 
12
Landon Emmerich
32.57
1:08.42
(35.85)
 
21
Joseph Monahan
33.45
1:10.16
(36.71)
 
34
Bryce Gergely
34.35
1:13.12
(38.77)
 
44
Holden Stencel
35.63
1:14.59
(38.96)
 
90
Christian Paterno
44.83
1:36.25
(51.42)
 
91
Bradley Russo
 
1:36.35
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Claudia Retzlaff
34.60
1:15.02
(40.42)
 
19
Genevieve Rochlin
38.10
1:22.84
(44.74)
 
21
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
39.11
1:23.73
(44.62)
 
26
Julianna Tribble
40.76
1:28.82
(48.06)
 
35
Mady Martino
46.10
1:42.43
(56.33)
 
38
Paulina Tsybysheva
49.18
1:44.72
(55.54)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Ryan Kittilsen
34.28
1:15.90
(41.62)
 
37
Bryce Gergely
 
1:37.53
 
 
42
Bradley Russo
1:04.19
2:16.20
(1:12.01)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Kate Gironda
44.32
1:32.08
(47.76)
 
16
Claudia Retzlaff
43.79
1:32.48
(48.69)
 
35
Julianna Tribble
47.12
1:40.12
(53.00)
 
36
Dasha Zakharova
48.44
1:40.14
(51.70)
 
53
Elizabeth Wright
51.54
1:47.07
(55.53)
 
55
Paulina Tsybysheva
50.21
1:47.62
(57.41)
 
62
Mady Martino
52.95
1:50.71
(57.76)
 
63
Cayden Veit
53.43
1:51.02
(57.59)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Joseph Monahan
44.50
1:33.15
(48.65)
 
25
Landon Emmerich
47.83
1:37.95
(50.12)
 
33
Bryce Gergely
47.59
1:41.74
(54.15)
 
60
Holden Stencel
52.70
1:51.48
(58.78)
 
69
Christian Paterno
56.60
1:59.22
(1:02.62)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 IM  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
36
Genevieve Rochlin
39.46
3:50.77
 
(52.03)
1:28.65
4:42.84
(49.19)
(52.07)
2:14.14
5:23.71
(45.49)
(40.87)
2:58.74
6:02.32
(44.60)
(38.61)
 
42
Joseph Monahan
40.37
4:06.11
 
(55.20)
1:29.69
5:01.34
(49.32)
(55.23)
2:20.86
5:40.92
(51.17)
(39.58)
3:10.91
6:20.50
(50.05)
(39.58)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
31
Myla Kelly
53.28
1:49.09
(55.81)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brendan Miller
42.32
1:25.05
(42.73)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Rayna Mossey
51.79
1:51.88
(1:00.09)
 
36
Lauren Brockman
1:02.75
2:10.81
(1:08.06)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Brendan Miller
49.04
1:44.48
(55.44)
 
24
Luke Laidlaw
1:06.16
2:11.68
(1:05.52)