LIAC Summer Fun - Nassau Aquatic Center - 6/26-27/2021
  HomeLast update:  06-28-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.17L
1:13.34L
2:10.02L
58.74L
2:26.50L
26.91L
AA
BB
A
AA
A
A
ZSRA

JO
JO
JO
JO
# 21
# 23
# 24
# 28
# 29
# 31
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
16
101
38
39
25
39
-0.32
+2.64
+1.22
+0.92
+5.28
+0.43
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.79L
2:15.35L
2:30.79L
1:03.12L
4:45.09L
AA*
A
AA*
A
AA*
JO*
JO*


JO*
# 21
# 24
# 25
# 28
# 32
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
69
79
56
122
72
-3.00
-3.30
-2.20
-0.55
-1.97
 
 
Meghan Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.81L
DQ    
AA*
 

 
# 1
# 7
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
11
---
-5.42
---  
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.72L
44.29L
37.97L
1:24.06L
3:20.35L
A
BB*
A*
BB
BB*




JO*
# 1
# 3
# 7
# 21
# 22
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
21
17
9
224
91
+0.06
***  
-1.18
+1.73
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:20.61L
2:47.61L
BB
BB


# 21
# 27
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
207
114
+4.96
+5.95
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.13L
2:21.79L
2:45.62L
2:36.70L
2:44.93L
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*





# 21
# 24
# 25
# 27
# 29
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
114
122
129
75
45
-0.50
+1.90
+3.50
+1.05
-30.92
 
 
Alex Cole (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.90L
1:23.37L
2:54.43L
1:09.54L
1:33.17L
31.67L
B*
BB
BB
A*
BB
A






# 21
# 23
# 25
# 28
# 30
# 31
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
231
195
170
233
134
206
-4.03
+0.41
+0.83
-0.32
-0.32
+0.35
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.83L
3:05.94L
3:49.09L
1:23.78L
2:03.22L
39.75L
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 23
# 24
# 25
# 28
# 30
# 31
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
229
225
206
294
177
283
-0.45
-4.70
+2.35
-33.78
-29.03
+1.05
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.71L
1:16.05L
2:29.51L
1:01.31L
1:17.47L
AAA
A
AAA*
AAA
AAA
ZSRB

ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
# 21
# 23
# 25
# 28
# 30
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
82
133
43
86
29
+0.02
+0.21
-6.09
-0.90
-1.80
 
 
Ava Emmerich (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.74L
2:22.69L
2:44.38L
1:06.78L
5:05.39L
BB
AA
A
A
A





# 21
# 24
# 25
# 28
# 32
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 400 Free
174
128
122
190
135
+1.14
+2.32
+1.22
-0.08
+6.70
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.38L
36.52L
2:55.42L
A
BB
BB



# 34
# 36
# 41
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
14
18
44
-2.00
-0.74
-1.76
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.52L
49.56L
45.53L
48.95L
1:39.17L
1:54.47L
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 2
# 4
# 8
# 36
# 38
# 40
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
64
48
51
45
47
25
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.52L
42.44L
3:27.40L
35.75L
42.58L
1:50.49L
A*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
JO*
JO*

JO*


# 11
# 15
# 19
# 42
# 44
# 48
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
9
6
15
14
8
10
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.91L
47.38L
DQ    
1:22.74L
1:36.74L
3:04.16L
BB
B
 
BB*
BB*
BB


 



# 2
# 4
# 8
# 38
# 40
# 41
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
23
36
---
18
10
59
-0.60
-0.13
---  
-10.84
-5.00
+2.98
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.36L
45.03L
40.74L
A
BB
BB



# 1
# 3
# 7
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
20
23
25
+0.61
+0.38
+0.57
 
 
Richie Hall (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.48L
2:09.26L
2:32.31L
2:35.94L
4:35.50L
A*
AA*
BB
BB
A*
JO*
JO*


JO*
# 21
# 24
# 25
# 27
# 32
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 400 Free
44
35
62
67
37
-9.76
-11.08
-9.62
-5.36
***  
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.18L
2:46.71L
2:12.43L
1:00.89L
1:17.15L
28.80L
AAAA*
AAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AAA*
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
# 21
# 22
# 24
# 28
# 30
# 31
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
54
23
55
81
27
104
-1.94
***  
-2.67
-0.65
-4.89
-0.38
 
 
Abi Higgins (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.02L
1:27.51L
3:06.52L
3:06.75L
3:39.04L
 
B*
B*
B*
 





# 21
# 23
# 25
# 27
# 29
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Fly
241
215
196
138
68
-17.74
-4.80
-24.04
***  
***  
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.55L
2:34.18L
1:03.31L
1:24.16L
AA
AA
AA
A
ZSRA
JO
JO
JO
# 21
# 25
# 28
# 30
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
79
74
124
71
+0.62
-1.69
+1.64
+2.79
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.45L
42.47L
35.44L
32.27L
1:15.77L
2:44.39L
AA*
BB*
AA
AA*
AA
AA*


JO
JO*
JO
JO*
# 2
# 4
# 8
# 36
# 38
# 41
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 IM
5
12
7
4
3
16
-0.99
-9.46
+0.93
-5.71
+0.03
-9.19
 
 
Hannah Lin (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.81L
1:30.83L
32.23L
BB
BB
BB



# 28
# 30
# 31
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
222
125
221
+2.71
+3.72
+2.29
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DNF   
51.84L
46.91L
42.82L
1:34.62L
1:47.90L
 
 
 
 
B
B
 





# 1
# 3
# 7
# 35
# 37
# 39
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
---
52
51
41
41
23
---  
+1.20
***  
-1.84
-2.72
+0.38
 
 
Hanna Matheson (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.99L
1:15.75L
A
BB

JO
# 21
# 23
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
126
126
-0.39
+2.02
 
 
Matthew Miele (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.09L
2:30.40L
2:51.86L
3:00.53L
1:33.59L
29.54L
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B
BB






# 21
# 24
# 25
# 27
# 30
# 31
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
165
180
159
133
137
127
+1.12
-3.82
+6.44
***  
-0.31
+0.88
 
 
Thomas Miele (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.10L
2:55.72L
1:02.08L
1:25.82L
27.92L
BB
B
BB
B
BB




JO
# 24
# 25
# 28
# 30
# 31
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
142
174
98
83
74
+3.81
+10.41
+0.38
+2.97
+0.30
 
 
Brendan Miller (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.50L
3:02.28L
1:23.99L
1:45.96L
2:40.17L
AAA
AA*
AA
BB
AA*
EZ
JO*
EZ*

JO*
# 12
# 20
# 47
# 49
# 51
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 200 Free
1
3
2
3
6
+0.40
***  
-1.06
+1.48
***  
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.73L
3:28.58L
3:05.30L
3:12.68L
1:17.00L
1:40.37L
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 21
# 22
# 25
# 27
# 28
# 30
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
236
97
194
143
283
157
+0.62
-2.97
+2.01
+1.24
+2.78
-2.06
 
 
Joseph Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.76L
44.14L
3:15.52L
2:35.80L
36.28L
2:54.27L
BB
BB
B*
BB*
BB
BB






# 2
# 4
# 6
# 34
# 36
# 41
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 IM
32
21
15
29
17
41
+2.60
+1.66
***  
-23.25
+1.35
-1.24
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.34L
2:55.19L
A
A*


# 42
# 50
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 200 Free
10
10
+0.04
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:50.70L
1:32.75L
32.70L
B*
B*
B*



# 27
# 30
# 31
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
121
132
233
***  
-21.87
-5.04
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:57.68L
2:28.36L
2:34.68L
1:25.00L
BB*
AA*
A*
BB*

JO*


# 22
# 25
# 27
# 30
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
46
35
61
78
-50.98
-38.43
-24.80
-18.50
 
 
Caroline Price (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:56.02L
2:58.80L
3:22.73L
1:24.43L
1:54.21L
35.91L
 
 
 
 
 
B






# 22
# 24
# 25
# 28
# 30
# 31
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
106
224
204
295
175
278
+8.67
-0.71
-6.38
+0.99
+5.17
+0.81
 
 
Caroline Qian (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.37L
1:43.66L
3:23.49L
BB*
B*
B*



# 37
# 39
# 41
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
30
18
85
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.46L
2:43.79L
36.91L
33.83L
1:18.06L
2:43.49L
AA
AA*
A*
AA*
AA*
AA*

JO*


JO*
JO*
# 1
# 5
# 7
# 35
# 37
# 41
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
4
4
6
6
5
12
+0.16
***  
-2.99
-0.68
-8.02
-13.05
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.66L
43.82L
38.11L
36.31L
1:18.46L
2:50.01L
A
BB
BB
BB
AA*
A






# 1
# 3
# 7
# 35
# 37
# 41
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
26
13
10
18
7
35
+0.43
+0.44
+0.80
-0.16
-1.63
-1.67
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.81L
2:16.21L
AA*
AA*

JO*
# 21
# 24
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
109
85
-2.53
-13.28
 
 
Sarah Seale (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.08L
1:21.74L
3:01.71L
B*
BB*
B



# 21
# 23
# 25
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
225
183
188
***  
-4.00
-8.48
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.07L
9:19.71L
1:03.56L
30.77L
4:39.54L
AAA
AAA
AA
A*
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO

ZSRA
# 23
# 26
# 28
# 31
# 32
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 800 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 400 Free
34
13
132
177
53
+1.21
+2.50
+0.68
-1.17
+4.77
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
1:13.56L
9:47.96L
2:33.35L
1:06.08L
31.39L
 
BB
AA*
A
BB
BB*
 





# 21
# 23
# 26
# 27
# 28
# 31
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 800 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
---
105
32
56
183
197
---  
-1.75
***  
-1.58
+0.61
-0.94
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:25.53L
51.38L
49.17L
3:00.69L
44.93L
1:47.39L
 
 
 
B*
 
B






# 1
# 3
# 7
# 33
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
54
50
56
40
44
22
+0.85
-7.54
-3.38
***  
-1.34
+0.92
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.52L
2:04.89L
58.28L
4:32.51L
BB
AA
AA
AA
JO*
JO
JO
JO
# 21
# 24
# 28
# 32
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 400 Free
65
15
31
28
-1.12
-1.17
+0.80
+6.98
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.65L
2:20.18L
1:04.32L
4:57.27L
A
AA
AA
AA*




# 21
# 24
# 28
# 32
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 400 Free
152
116
146
111
-1.12
+0.03
-0.11
***  
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.21L
1:21.30L
2:27.44L
1:05.62L
2:54.42L
1:41.14L
AA*
BB
A
AA
BB
B*






# 21
# 23
# 24
# 28
# 29
# 30
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
131
180
164
171
56
160
-2.11
+3.49
+0.91
-0.58
+3.51
-6.81
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.46L
1:08.54L
2:06.77L
57.24L
1:17.08L
25.85L
AA*
A
AA*
AA
BB
AA
ZSRB*
JO
JO
ZSRB
JO
ZSRA
# 21
# 23
# 24
# 28
# 30
# 31
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
29
39
26
20
26
9
-1.24
-0.03
-3.47
+0.40
-0.37
+0.07
 
 
Oliver Wu (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.91L
1:26.90L
3:08.42L
3:09.29L
5:33.51L
 
 
 
 
B*





# 21
# 23
# 27
# 29
# 32
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 400 Free
219
212
141
65
163
-14.53
-3.83
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kay Zachary (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.80L
2:32.51L
1:12.62L
3:09.68L
34.38L
BB*
BB
BB
B*
BB





# 21
# 24
# 28
# 29
# 31
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
202
190
266
66
268
-6.97
-0.02
+1.59
***  
+1.29
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.35L
39.19L
1:22.63L
3:00.18L
AA
BB*
A
BB*




# 1
# 7
# 37
# 41
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
7
13
15
54
+0.39
-4.65
-0.57
***  
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.11L
3:09.61L
B*
BB*


# 35
# 41
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
32
71
***  
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
7
11
20
21
26
54
Claudia Retzlaff
Dasha Zakharova
Meghan Brady
Kate Gironda
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Genevieve Rochlin
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
1:07.46L
1:08.35L
1:08.81L
1:10.36L
1:10.72L
1:11.66L
1:25.53L
+0.16
+0.39
-5.42
+0.61
+0.06
+0.43
+0.85
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
A
 







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
23
32
64
Ryan Kittilsen
Bryce Gergely
Joseph Monahan
Nicolas Fidos
12
12
12
12
1:06.45L
1:10.91L
1:12.76L
1:26.52L
-0.99
-0.60
+2.60
***  
AA*
BB
BB
 




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
17
23
50
52
Genevieve Rochlin
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Kate Gironda
Paulina Tsybysheva
Mady Martino
11
12
12
11
12
43.82L
44.29L
45.03L
51.38L
51.84L
+0.44
***  
+0.38
-7.54
+1.20
BB
BB*
BB
 
 





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
21
36
48
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Gergely
Nicolas Fidos
12
12
12
12
42.47L
44.14L
47.38L
49.56L
-9.46
+1.66
-0.13
***  
BB*
BB
B
 




 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:43.79L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
Joseph Monahan
12
3:15.52L
***  
B*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
10
13
25
51
56
Claudia Retzlaff
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Genevieve Rochlin
Dasha Zakharova
Kate Gironda
Mady Martino
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
36.91L
37.97L
38.11L
39.19L
40.74L
46.91L
49.17L
-2.99
-1.18
+0.80
-4.65
+0.57
***  
-3.38
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB
 
 







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
51
Ryan Kittilsen
Nicolas Fidos
12
12
35.44L
45.53L
+0.93
***  
AA
 
JO

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Cali Gabrielson
10
1:18.52L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:10.50L
+0.40
AAA
EZ
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Cali Gabrielson
10
42.44L
***  
A*
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
Cali Gabrielson
10
3:27.40L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Brendan Miller
10
3:02.28L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
29
44
54
65
69
79
82
109
114
126
131
152
165
174
202
207
219
224
225
231
236
241
Frankie Andersen
Vinny Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
Emily Herr
Antonio Vavalle
Sergei Boudreau
Saige Kazlauskas
Bella Dimaculangan
Olivia Schlegel
Johnny Casalinuovo
Hanna Matheson
Jackie Vinciguerra
Giuliana Vavalle
Matthew Miele
Ava Emmerich
Kay Zachary
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Sarah Seale
Alex Cole
Ayush Mojumdar
Abi Higgins
16
15
15
13
16
13
17
14
16
13
15
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
12
15
13
13
14
1:01.17L
1:02.46L
1:04.48L
1:05.18L
1:06.52L
1:06.79L
1:07.55L
1:07.71L
1:09.81L
1:10.13L
1:10.99L
1:11.21L
1:13.65L
1:15.09L
1:15.74L
1:19.80L
1:20.61L
1:22.91L
1:24.06L
1:24.08L
1:25.90L
1:31.73L
1:36.02L
-0.32
-1.24
-9.76
-1.94
-1.12
-3.00
+0.62
+0.02
-2.53
-0.50
-0.39
-2.11
-1.12
+1.12
+1.14
-6.97
+4.96
-14.53
+1.73
***  
-4.03
+0.62
-17.74
AA
AA*
A*
AAAA*
BB
AA*
AA
AAA
AA*
BB
A
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
 
BB
B*
B*
 
 
ZSRA
ZSRB*
JO*
ZSRA
JO*
JO*
ZSRA
ZSRB















 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
46
91
97
106
Emily Herr
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Ayush Mojumdar
Caroline Price
13
14
12
13
13
2:46.71L
2:57.68L
3:20.35L
3:28.58L
3:56.02L
***  
-50.98
***  
-2.97
+8.67
AAA*
BB*
BB*
 
 
ZSRA*

JO*


 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
34
39
101
105
126
133
180
183
195
212
215
229
Kate Sommerstad
Vinny Vinciguerra
Frankie Andersen
Ryan Sommerstad
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sarah Seale
Alex Cole
Oliver Wu
Abi Higgins
Abby Degeronimo
17
15
16
13
15
14
13
15
13
13
14
13
1:08.07L
1:08.54L
1:13.34L
1:13.56L
1:15.75L
1:16.05L
1:21.30L
1:21.74L
1:23.37L
1:26.90L
1:27.51L
1:49.83L
+1.21
-0.03
+2.64
-1.75
+2.02
+0.21
+3.49
-4.00
+0.41
-3.83
-4.80
-0.45
AAA
A
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
BB*
BB
 
B*
 
ZSRA
JO


JO







 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
26
35
38
55
79
85
116
122
128
142
164
180
190
224
225
Antonio Vavalle
Vinny Vinciguerra
Richie Hall
Frankie Andersen
Emily Herr
Sergei Boudreau
Olivia Schlegel
Giuliana Vavalle
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Thomas Miele
Jackie Vinciguerra
Matthew Miele
Kay Zachary
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
16
15
15
16
13
13
16
13
13
13
15
13
14
13
13
13
2:04.89L
2:06.77L
2:09.26L
2:10.02L
2:12.43L
2:15.35L
2:16.21L
2:20.18L
2:21.79L
2:22.69L
2:24.10L
2:27.44L
2:30.40L
2:32.51L
2:58.80L
3:05.94L
-1.17
-3.47
-11.08
+1.22
-2.67
-3.30
-13.28
+0.03
+1.90
+2.32
+3.81
+0.91
-3.82
-0.02
-0.71
-4.70
AA
AA*
AA*
A
AAA
A
AA*
AA
BB
AA
BB
A
BB*
BB
 
 
JO
JO
JO*
JO
ZSRA*
JO*
JO*









 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
35
43
56
62
74
122
129
159
170
174
188
194
196
204
206
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Bella Dimaculangan
Sergei Boudreau
Richie Hall
Saige Kazlauskas
Ava Emmerich
Johnny Casalinuovo
Matthew Miele
Alex Cole
Thomas Miele
Sarah Seale
Ayush Mojumdar
Abi Higgins
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
14
14
13
15
17
13
13
14
13
15
15
13
14
13
13
2:28.36L
2:29.51L
2:30.79L
2:32.31L
2:34.18L
2:44.38L
2:45.62L
2:51.86L
2:54.43L
2:55.72L
3:01.71L
3:05.30L
3:06.52L
3:22.73L
3:49.09L
-38.43
-6.09
-2.20
-9.62
-1.69
+1.22
+3.50
+6.44
+0.83
+10.41
-8.48
+2.01
-24.04
-6.38
+2.35
AA*
AAA*
AA*
BB
AA
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
B*
 
 
JO*
ZSRA*


JO










 
 
Female Open 800 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
32
Kate Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
17
13
9:19.71L
9:47.96L
+2.50
***  
AAA
AA*
ZSRA

 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
56
61
67
75
114
121
133
138
141
143
Ryan Sommerstad
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Richie Hall
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Matthew Miele
Abi Higgins
Oliver Wu
Ayush Mojumdar
13
14
15
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
2:33.35L
2:34.68L
2:35.94L
2:36.70L
2:47.61L
2:50.70L
3:00.53L
3:06.75L
3:08.42L
3:12.68L
-1.58
-24.80
-5.36
+1.05
+5.95
***  
***  
***  
***  
+1.24
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
B*
B*
B*
 
 










 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
31
39
81
86
98
122
124
132
146
171
183
190
222
233
266
283
294
295
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Frankie Andersen
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Thomas Miele
Sergei Boudreau
Saige Kazlauskas
Kate Sommerstad
Giuliana Vavalle
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ryan Sommerstad
Ava Emmerich
Hannah Lin
Alex Cole
Kay Zachary
Ayush Mojumdar
Abby Degeronimo
Caroline Price
15
16
16
13
14
15
13
17
17
13
13
13
13
16
13
13
13
13
13
57.24L
58.28L
58.74L
1:00.89L
1:01.31L
1:02.08L
1:03.12L
1:03.31L
1:03.56L
1:04.32L
1:05.62L
1:06.08L
1:06.78L
1:08.81L
1:09.54L
1:12.62L
1:17.00L
1:23.78L
1:24.43L
+0.40
+0.80
+0.92
-0.65
-0.90
+0.38
-0.55
+1.64
+0.68
-0.11
-0.58
+0.61
-0.08
+2.71
-0.32
+1.59
+2.78
-33.78
+0.99
AA
AA
AA
AAAA*
AAA
BB
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
BB
A
BB
A*
BB
 
 
 
ZSRB
JO
JO
ZSRA
ZSRA*


JO
JO










 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
45
56
65
66
68
Frankie Andersen
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jackie Vinciguerra
Oliver Wu
Kay Zachary
Abi Higgins
16
13
13
13
13
14
2:26.50L
2:44.93L
2:54.42L
3:09.29L
3:09.68L
3:39.04L
+5.28
-30.92
+3.51
***  
***  
***  
A
BB*
BB
 
B*
 
JO





 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
27
29
71
78
83
125
132
134
137
157
160
175
177
Vinny Vinciguerra
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Saige Kazlauskas
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Thomas Miele
Hannah Lin
Jack Pacifico
Alex Cole
Matthew Miele
Ayush Mojumdar
Jackie Vinciguerra
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
15
13
14
17
14
15
16
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
1:17.08L
1:17.15L
1:17.47L
1:24.16L
1:25.00L
1:25.82L
1:30.83L
1:32.75L
1:33.17L
1:33.59L
1:40.37L
1:41.14L
1:54.21L
2:03.22L
-0.37
-4.89
-1.80
+2.79
-18.50
+2.97
+3.72
-21.87
-0.32
-0.31
-2.06
-6.81
+5.17
-29.03
BB
AAA*
AAA
A
BB*
B
BB
B*
BB
B
 
B*
 
 
JO
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
JO










 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
39
74
104
127
177
197
206
221
233
268
278
283
Vinny Vinciguerra
Frankie Andersen
Thomas Miele
Emily Herr
Matthew Miele
Kate Sommerstad
Ryan Sommerstad
Alex Cole
Hannah Lin
Jack Pacifico
Kay Zachary
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
15
16
15
13
14
17
13
13
16
13
13
13
13
25.85L
26.91L
27.92L
28.80L
29.54L
30.77L
31.39L
31.67L
32.23L
32.70L
34.38L
35.91L
39.75L
+0.07
+0.43
+0.30
-0.38
+0.88
-1.17
-0.94
+0.35
+2.29
-5.04
+1.29
+0.81
+1.05
AA
A
BB
AAA
BB
A*
BB*
A
BB
B*
BB
B
 
ZSRA
JO
JO
ZSRA*









 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
37
53
72
111
135
163
Antonio Vavalle
Richie Hall
Kate Sommerstad
Sergei Boudreau
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Oliver Wu
16
15
17
13
13
13
13
4:32.51L
4:35.50L
4:39.54L
4:45.09L
4:57.27L
5:05.39L
5:33.51L
+6.98
***  
+4.77
-1.97
***  
+6.70
***  
AA
A*
AAA
AA*
AA*
A
B*
JO
JO*
ZSRA
JO*



 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
40
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
3:00.69L
***  
B*

 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
29
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
11
12
2:27.38L
2:35.80L
-2.00
-23.25
A
BB*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
18
32
41
44
Claudia Retzlaff
Genevieve Rochlin
Chelsie Zhao
Mady Martino
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
11
11
12
11
33.83L
36.31L
40.11L
42.82L
44.93L
-0.68
-0.16
***  
-1.84
-1.34
AA*
BB
B*
 
 





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
17
18
45
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Nicolas Fidos
12
12
11
12
32.27L
36.28L
36.52L
48.95L
-5.71
+1.35
-0.74
***  
AA*
BB
BB
 
JO*



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
7
15
30
41
Claudia Retzlaff
Genevieve Rochlin
Dasha Zakharova
Caroline Qian
Mady Martino
12
11
12
11
12
1:18.06L
1:18.46L
1:22.63L
1:30.37L
1:34.62L
-8.02
-1.63
-0.57
***  
-2.72
AA*
AA*
A
BB*
B
JO*




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
18
47
Ryan Kittilsen
Bryce Gergely
Nicolas Fidos
12
12
12
1:15.77L
1:22.74L
1:39.17L
+0.03
-10.84
***  
AA
BB*
 
JO


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
18
22
23
Caroline Qian
Paulina Tsybysheva
Mady Martino
11
11
12
1:43.66L
1:47.39L
1:47.90L
***  
+0.92
+0.38
B*
B
B



 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
25
Bryce Gergely
Nicolas Fidos
12
12
1:36.74L
1:54.47L
-5.00
***  
BB*
 


 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
12
16
35
41
44
54
59
71
85
Claudia Retzlaff
Ryan Kittilsen
Genevieve Rochlin
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Dasha Zakharova
Bryce Gergely
Chelsie Zhao
Caroline Qian
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
2:43.49L
2:44.39L
2:50.01L
2:54.27L
2:55.42L
3:00.18L
3:04.16L
3:09.61L
3:23.49L
-13.05
-9.19
-1.67
-1.24
-1.76
***  
+2.98
***  
***  
AA*
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
JO*
JO*







 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
14
Rayna Mossey
Cali Gabrielson
10
10
35.34L
35.75L
+0.04
***  
A
BB*

JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Cali Gabrielson
10
42.58L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Brendan Miller
10
1:23.99L
-1.06
AA
EZ*
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Cali Gabrielson
10
1:50.49L
***  
BB*

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
Brendan Miller
10
1:45.96L
+1.48
BB

 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
Rayna Mossey
10
2:55.19L
***  
A*

 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
Brendan Miller
10
2:40.17L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
31.66
1:06.45
(34.79)
 
23
Bryce Gergely
34.12
1:10.91
(36.79)
 
32
Joseph Monahan
34.56
1:12.76
(38.20)
 
64
Nicolas Fidos
40.68
1:26.52
(45.84)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Fly  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Claudia Retzlaff
35.80
1:17.73
(41.93)
2:01.55
(43.82)
2:43.79
(42.24)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Fly  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Joseph Monahan
41.68
1:33.40
(51.72)
2:27.01
(53.61)
3:15.52
(48.51)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Cali Gabrielson
37.42
1:18.52
(41.10)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Miller
32.92
1:10.50
(37.58)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Cali Gabrielson
53.51
1:44.26
(50.75)
2:43.75
(59.49)
3:27.40
(43.65)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Miller
41.33
1:29.20
(47.87)
2:24.90
(55.70)
3:02.28
(37.38)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Emily Herr
38.93
1:20.55
(41.62)
2:03.51
(42.96)
2:46.71
(43.20)
 
46
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
40.37
1:25.97
(45.60)
2:12.72
(46.75)
2:57.68
(44.96)
 
91
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
46.38
1:37.82
(51.44)
2:30.10
(52.28)
3:20.35
(50.25)
 
97
Ayush Mojumdar
47.93
1:42.41
(54.48)
2:37.18
(54.77)
3:28.58
(51.40)
 
106
Caroline Price
51.94
1:54.74
(1:02.80)
2:56.60
(1:01.86)
3:56.02
(59.42)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
34
Kate Sommerstad
33.49
1:08.07
(34.58)
 
39
Vinny Vinciguerra
33.88
1:08.54
(34.66)
 
101
Frankie Andersen
35.87
1:13.34
(37.47)
 
105
Ryan Sommerstad
36.32
1:13.56
(37.24)
 
126
Hanna Matheson
36.99
1:15.75
(38.76)
 
133
Bella Dimaculangan
37.02
1:16.05
(39.03)
 
180
Jackie Vinciguerra
39.46
1:21.30
(41.84)
 
183
Sarah Seale
39.63
1:21.74
(42.11)
 
195
Alex Cole
40.32
1:23.37
(43.05)
 
212
Oliver Wu
42.16
1:26.90
(44.74)
 
215
Abi Higgins
43.29
1:27.51
(44.22)
 
229
Abby Degeronimo
51.07
1:49.83
(58.76)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Antonio Vavalle
29.18
1:00.21
(31.03)
1:32.69
(32.48)
2:04.89
(32.20)
 
26
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.73
1:01.74
(32.01)
1:34.72
(32.98)
2:06.77
(32.05)
 
35
Richie Hall
29.97
1:02.98
(33.01)
1:36.28
(33.30)
2:09.26
(32.98)
 
38
Frankie Andersen
30.25
1:05.11
(34.86)
1:39.94
(34.83)
2:10.02
(30.08)
 
55
Emily Herr
30.06
1:03.28
(33.22)
1:37.48
(34.20)
2:12.43
(34.95)
 
79
Sergei Boudreau
31.17
1:05.54
(34.37)
1:40.65
(35.11)
2:15.35
(34.70)
 
85
Olivia Schlegel
31.35
1:06.02
(34.67)
1:41.33
(35.31)
2:16.21
(34.88)
 
116
Giuliana Vavalle
32.57
1:08.12
(35.55)
1:45.09
(36.97)
2:20.18
(35.09)
 
122
Johnny Casalinuovo
33.10
1:09.22
(36.12)
1:46.59
(37.37)
2:21.79
(35.20)
 
128
Ava Emmerich
33.35
1:09.74
(36.39)
1:46.85
(37.11)
2:22.69
(35.84)
 
142
Thomas Miele
31.13
1:06.56
(35.43)
1:45.49
(38.93)
2:24.10
(38.61)
 
164
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.51
1:10.76
(37.25)
1:50.32
(39.56)
2:27.44
(37.12)
 
180
Matthew Miele
 
 
 
 
 
2:30.43
 
 
190
Kay Zachary
35.44
1:13.84
(38.40)
1:53.80
(39.96)
2:32.51
(38.71)
 
224
Caroline Price
38.64
1:25.08
(46.44)
2:12.29
(47.21)
2:58.80
(46.51)
 
225
Abby Degeronimo
42.65
1:30.24
(47.59)
2:18.42
(48.18)
3:05.94
(47.52)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
35
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.83
1:10.74
(38.91)
1:55.82
(45.08)
2:28.36
(32.54)
 
43
Bella Dimaculangan
31.52
1:11.80
(40.28)
1:54.54
(42.74)
2:29.51
(34.97)
 
56
Sergei Boudreau
32.29
1:12.98
(40.69)
1:56.88
(43.90)
2:30.79
(33.91)
 
62
Richie Hall
30.82
1:12.29
(41.47)
1:57.69
(45.40)
2:32.31
(34.62)
 
74
Saige Kazlauskas
32.31
1:12.54
(40.23)
1:59.07
(46.53)
2:34.18
(35.11)
 
122
Ava Emmerich
35.87
1:17.79
(41.92)
2:08.13
(50.34)
2:44.38
(36.25)
 
129
Johnny Casalinuovo
34.75
1:16.51
(41.76)
2:08.38
(51.87)
2:45.62
(37.24)
 
159
Matthew Miele
36.36
1:21.18
(44.82)
2:15.39
(54.21)
2:51.86
(36.47)
 
170
Alex Cole
36.98
1:23.51
(46.53)
2:17.01
(53.50)
2:54.43
(37.42)
 
174
Thomas Miele
37.23
1:27.49
(50.26)
2:16.95
(49.46)
2:55.72
(38.77)
 
188
Sarah Seale
37.76
1:24.74
(46.98)
2:19.03
(54.29)
3:01.71
(42.68)
 
194
Ayush Mojumdar
43.53
1:32.44
(48.91)
2:27.03
(54.59)
3:05.30
(38.27)
 
196
Abi Higgins
45.46
1:33.20
(47.74)
2:26.61
(53.41)
3:06.52
(39.91)
 
204
Caroline Price
44.76
1:38.05
(53.29)
2:40.04
(1:01.99)
3:22.73
(42.69)
 
206
Abby Degeronimo
54.00
1:53.43
(59.43)
3:01.53
(1:08.10)
3:49.09
(47.56)
 
 
Female Open 800 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Kate Sommerstad
31.84
2:51.84
5:13.90
7:35.18
 
(35.26)
(34.98)
(35.14)
1:06.26
3:27.43
5:49.14
8:10.33
(34.42)
(35.59)
(35.24)
(35.15)
1:41.10
4:03.05
6:24.68
8:45.25
(34.84)
(35.62)
(35.54)
(34.92)
2:16.58
4:38.92
7:00.04
9:19.71
(35.48)
(35.87)
(35.36)
(34.46)
 
32
Ryan Sommerstad
32.63
3:01.49
5:31.88
8:00.00
 
(38.20)
(37.98)
(36.98)
1:08.52
3:38.82
6:09.57
8:36.82
(35.89)
(37.33)
(37.69)
(36.82)
1:45.91
4:11.04
6:46.54
9:08.32
(37.39)
(32.22)
(36.97)
(31.50)
2:23.29
4:53.90
7:23.02
9:47.96
(37.38)
(42.86)
(36.48)
(39.64)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
56
Ryan Sommerstad
36.73
1:15.43
(38.70)
1:55.24
(39.81)
2:33.35
(38.11)
 
61
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
34.55
1:14.55
(40.00)
1:55.56
(41.01)
2:34.68
(39.12)
 
67
Richie Hall
36.81
1:16.49
(39.68)
1:56.38
(39.89)
2:35.94
(39.56)
 
75
Johnny Casalinuovo
38.25
1:17.91
(39.66)
1:57.85
(39.94)
2:36.70
(38.85)
 
114
Alyssa Casalinuovo
38.28
1:20.66
(42.38)
2:04.93
(44.27)
2:47.61
(42.68)
 
121
Jack Pacifico
40.74
1:24.68
(43.94)
2:08.18
(43.50)
2:50.70
(42.52)
 
133
Matthew Miele
43.57
1:30.29
(46.72)
 
 
3:00.53
(3:00.53)
 
138
Abi Higgins
44.08
1:30.66
(46.58)
2:18.97
(48.31)
3:06.75
(47.78)
 
141
Oliver Wu
43.91
1:31.32
(47.41)
2:21.26
(49.94)
3:08.42
(47.16)
 
143
Ayush Mojumdar
46.31
1:36.58
(50.27)
2:26.90
(50.32)
3:12.68
(45.78)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.52
57.24
(29.72)
 
31
Antonio Vavalle
28.19
58.28
(30.09)
 
39
Frankie Andersen
28.58
58.74
(30.16)
 
81
Emily Herr
29.27
1:00.89
(31.62)
 
86
Bella Dimaculangan
29.52
1:01.31
(31.79)
 
98
Thomas Miele
28.90
1:02.08
(33.18)
 
122
Sergei Boudreau
30.31
1:03.12
(32.81)
 
124
Saige Kazlauskas
29.91
1:03.31
(33.40)
 
132
Kate Sommerstad
30.84
1:03.56
(32.72)
 
146
Giuliana Vavalle
30.95
1:04.32
(33.37)
 
171
Jackie Vinciguerra
32.24
1:05.62
(33.38)
 
183
Ryan Sommerstad
32.36
1:06.08
(33.72)
 
190
Ava Emmerich
32.27
1:06.78
(34.51)
 
222
Hannah Lin
33.07
1:08.81
(35.74)
 
233
Alex Cole
32.82
1:09.54
(36.72)
 
266
Kay Zachary
34.88
1:12.62
(37.74)
 
283
Ayush Mojumdar
36.10
1:17.00
(40.90)
 
294
Abby Degeronimo
39.49
1:23.78
(44.29)
 
295
Caroline Price
39.59
1:24.43
(44.84)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Frankie Andersen
32.19
1:09.72
(37.53)
1:49.30
(39.58)
2:26.50
(37.20)
 
45
Johnny Casalinuovo
36.29
1:17.46
(41.17)
2:00.99
(43.53)
2:44.93
(43.94)
 
56
Jackie Vinciguerra
36.79
1:20.50
(43.71)
2:07.92
(47.42)
2:54.42
(46.50)
 
65
Oliver Wu
41.08
1:28.18
(47.10)
2:19.20
(51.02)
3:09.29
(50.09)
 
66
Kay Zachary
40.08
1:28.96
(48.88)
2:19.83
(50.87)
3:09.68
(49.85)
 
68
Abi Higgins
46.51
1:41.77
(55.26)
2:41.19
(59.42)
3:39.04
(57.85)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Vinny Vinciguerra
36.51
1:17.08
(40.57)
 
27
Emily Herr
36.45
1:17.15
(40.70)
 
29
Bella Dimaculangan
36.77
1:17.47
(40.70)
 
71
Saige Kazlauskas
39.70
1:24.16
(44.46)
 
78
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
40.21
1:25.00
(44.79)
 
83
Thomas Miele
40.11
1:25.82
(45.71)
 
125
Hannah Lin
42.59
1:30.83
(48.24)
 
132
Jack Pacifico
43.67
1:32.75
(49.08)
 
134
Alex Cole
44.14
1:33.17
(49.03)
 
137
Matthew Miele
43.55
1:33.59
(50.04)
 
157
Ayush Mojumdar
46.85
1:40.37
(53.52)
 
160
Jackie Vinciguerra
47.91
1:41.14
(53.23)
 
175
Caroline Price
54.53
1:54.21
(59.68)
 
177
Abby Degeronimo
58.02
2:03.22
(1:05.20)
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Antonio Vavalle
30.19
2:48.64
 
(35.02)
1:04.11
3:23.77
(33.92)
(35.13)
1:38.67
3:58.57
(34.56)
(34.80)
2:13.62
4:32.51
(34.95)
(33.94)
 
37
Richie Hall
30.65
2:50.19
 
(34.70)
1:04.81
 
(34.16)
 
1:39.52
 
(34.71)
 
2:15.49
4:35.50
(35.97)
(4:35.50)
 
53
Kate Sommerstad
31.88
2:52.93
 
(35.39)
1:06.35
3:28.48
(34.47)
(35.55)
1:41.56
4:03.91
(35.21)
(35.43)
2:17.54
4:39.54
(35.98)
(35.63)
 
72
Sergei Boudreau
31.69
2:57.17
 
(36.74)
1:06.81
3:33.77
(35.12)
(36.60)
1:43.32
4:10.19
(36.51)
(36.42)
2:20.43
4:45.09
(37.11)
(34.90)
 
111
Giuliana Vavalle
33.50
3:04.88
 
(37.86)
1:10.40
3:43.76
(36.90)
(38.88)
1:48.84
4:20.91
(38.44)
(37.15)
2:27.02
4:57.27
(38.18)
(36.36)
 
135
Ava Emmerich
34.07
3:08.65
 
(39.41)
1:11.14
3:48.19
(37.07)
(39.54)
1:50.33
4:27.54
(39.19)
(39.35)
2:29.24
5:05.39
(38.91)
(37.85)
 
163
Oliver Wu
36.88
3:29.17
 
(43.75)
1:18.78
4:11.59
(41.90)
(42.42)
2:02.03
4:53.25
(43.25)
(41.66)
2:45.42
5:33.51
(43.39)
(40.26)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
40
Paulina Tsybysheva
40.88
1:27.82
(46.94)
2:14.44
(46.62)
3:00.69
(46.25)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Landon Emmerich
33.72
1:10.85
(37.13)
1:50.14
(39.29)
2:27.38
(37.24)
 
29
Joseph Monahan
35.32
1:16.85
(41.53)
1:56.66
(39.81)
2:35.80
(39.14)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Claudia Retzlaff
38.02
1:18.06
(40.04)
 
7
Genevieve Rochlin
37.83
1:18.46
(40.63)
 
15
Dasha Zakharova
39.88
1:22.63
(42.75)
 
30
Caroline Qian
42.74
1:30.37
(47.63)
 
41
Mady Martino
45.10
1:34.62
(49.52)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ryan Kittilsen
36.61
1:15.77
(39.16)
 
18
Bryce Gergely
40.05
1:22.74
(42.69)
 
47
Nicolas Fidos
46.50
1:39.17
(52.67)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 39
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Caroline Qian
 
1:43.66
 
 
22
Paulina Tsybysheva
51.83
1:47.39
(55.56)
 
23
Mady Martino
51.81
1:47.90
(56.09)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Bryce Gergely
46.81
1:36.74
(49.93)
 
25
Nicolas Fidos
56.20
1:54.47
(58.27)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Claudia Retzlaff
35.45
1:18.23
(42.78)
2:06.62
(48.39)
2:43.49
(36.87)
 
16
Ryan Kittilsen
35.24
1:16.83
(41.59)
2:08.21
(51.38)
2:44.39
(36.18)
 
35
Genevieve Rochlin
37.65
1:19.83
(42.18)
2:11.47
(51.64)
2:50.01
(38.54)
 
41
Joseph Monahan
38.35
1:24.46
(46.11)
2:16.08
(51.62)
2:54.27
(38.19)
 
44
Landon Emmerich
38.30
1:24.58
(46.28)
2:18.33
(53.75)
2:55.42
(37.09)
 
54
Dasha Zakharova
39.40
1:25.27
(45.87)
2:21.97
(56.70)
3:00.18
(38.21)
 
59
Bryce Gergely
40.12
1:29.71
(49.59)
2:28.08
(58.37)
3:04.16
(36.08)
 
71
Chelsie Zhao
43.37
1:29.70
(46.33)
2:26.68
(56.98)
3:09.61
(42.93)
 
85
Caroline Qian
47.22
1:39.32
(52.10)
2:36.32
(57.00)
3:23.49
(47.17)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brendan Miller
40.93
1:23.99
(43.06)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Cali Gabrielson
53.91
1:50.49
(56.58)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Miller
50.10
1:45.96
(55.86)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Rayna Mossey
 
 
 
2:10.00
 
2:55.19
 
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Brendan Miller
37.19
1:18.80
(41.61)
2:00.90
(42.10)
2:40.17
(39.27)