LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - 7/10-11/2021
  HomeLast update:  07-12-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.31L
52.05L
33.37L
1:13.68L
DQ    
1:54.55L
B*
 
BB*
BB*
 
 




 

# 4
# 8
# 10
# 36
# 38
# 42
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Breast
25
40
23
28
---
48
***  
***  
***  
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Meghan Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.02L
2:44.61L
A*
AA*

JO*
# 3
# 11
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
2
3
-5.41
***  
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:11.69L
2:40.18L
1:00.63L
1:14.47L
28.46L
AA*
AAA
AA*
AAA*
A
JO*
EZ
JO*
EZ

# 23
# 25
# 29
# 30
# 33
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
22
5
20
5
16
-13.11
-1.77
-4.92
-1.36
-0.31
 
 
Lauren Brockman (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:38.74L
53.40L
1:02.52L
44.97L
2:08.96L
B
B
 
 
B





# 13
# 17
# 19
# 44
# 50
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
47
51
46
43
23
-2.96
+1.40
+0.00
-2.27
-1.85
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.02L
58.52L
1:08.88L
DQ    
1:59.57L
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 



 

 
# 13
# 17
# 19
# 46
# 48
# 50
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
54
55
50
---
41
---
***  
***  
***  
---  
***  
---  
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
32.99L
2:56.90L
1:12.08L
1:37.79L
1:24.25L
37.70L
A
BB
A
BB
BB
A






# 9
# 11
# 29
# 30
# 37
# 39
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
12
8
139
90
13
5
+0.62
+1.77
+1.42
+3.08
+1.92
-0.27
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.30L
1:16.72L
2:45.31L
1:08.92L
1:33.52L
2:43.23L
A
A
A
A
BB*
A






# 23
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 32
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
76
47
77
115
78
36
-3.58
+0.58
+1.16
-0.27
-10.08
+1.57
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.33L
50.02L
53.73L
1:21.48L
43.94L
1:56.58L
 
 
 
B*
B
 






# 2
# 4
# 8
# 36
# 40
# 42
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
37
55
45
52
62
49
-23.07
***  
-15.28
-2.98
+1.22
-26.79
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.82L
1:15.34L
2:40.64L
1:05.19L
1:32.95L
30.42L
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
BB*






# 24
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 33
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
35
40
54
61
71
63
+0.69
-0.68
-1.48
+0.14
-11.04
-4.41
 
 
Cassie Dansereau (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:02.43L
1:04.07L
DQ    
 
 
 


 
# 13
# 17
# 19
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
60
57
---
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Connor Dansereau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.04L
45.80L
51.54L
BB*
BB*
BB*



# 14
# 18
# 20
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
7
16
9
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:03.18L
1:50.38L
3:51.80L
1:22.77L
2:06.75L
40.41L
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 23
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
145
117
138
168
111
157
-2.76
+0.55
+5.06
-1.01
+3.53
+1.71
 
 
Kelly DeJong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
56.67L
DQ    
2:07.56L
53.30L
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


# 7
# 9
# 11
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
---
65
---
65
66
---  
***  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Ava Emmerich (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:21.77L
1:15.03L
2:41.70L
1:32.02L
2:44.17L
30.68L
AA
BB
AA*
BB
A*
AA*






# 23
# 24
# 27
# 30
# 32
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
62
50
60
68
37
68
+1.40
+0.43
-1.46
-1.28
-19.98
-0.44
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.58L
44.32L
31.58L
1:23.78L
39.77L
1:37.37L
BB
BB
A
BB
BB*
BB






# 4
# 8
# 10
# 38
# 40
# 42
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
15
6
14
15
32
18
+0.06
-0.31
-0.40
-1.36
-1.28
-0.58
 
 
Jules Fratticci Cseri (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.43L
1:45.10L
55.17L
BB
BB
B*



# 13
# 15
# 19
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
14
5
27
-2.50
-2.67
***  
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
56.19L
37.13L
 
B*


# 8
# 10
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
49
52
***  
***  
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.42L
41.66L
1:48.87L
A*
BB
BB
JO


# 44
# 46
# 50
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
10
9
11
-0.33
-0.92
-1.62
 
 
Bryce Gergely (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.71L
45.88L
3:08.30L
BB
B
BB



# 2
# 8
# 12
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 200 IM
18
15
13
+4.64
-1.50
+7.12
 
 
Abi Higgins (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.67L
1:24.21L
3:05.13L
1:34.45L
3:05.18L
31.97L
BB*
B
B
BB*
B
A*






# 23
# 26
# 27
# 30
# 32
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
125
90
127
82
66
99
-18.79
-3.30
-1.39
-9.58
-1.57
***  
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.60L
2:46.54L
1:31.89L
2:52.08L
BB
BB
B
B*




# 23
# 27
# 30
# 31
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
93
80
65
28
-3.40
-3.15
-2.81
***  
 
 
Myla Kelly (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.73L
51.94L
4:07.51L
B*
B
B*



# 13
# 17
# 21
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 200 IM
53
45
20
-1.74
+0.85
***  
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:36.85L
54.81L
1:00.40L
44.08L
2:00.11L
B
B
 
 
B*





# 14
# 18
# 20
# 45
# 51
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
31
37
26
34
16
-2.52
+1.17
+0.79
-3.00
-11.57
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.42L
3:17.93L
2:57.88L
1:30.95L
3:08.34L
33.09L
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
BB






# 24
# 25
# 27
# 30
# 32
# 33
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
70
55
113
62
68
124
+0.53
+9.68
+5.87
+1.59
***  
-0.20
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DNF   
DQ    
50.32L
1:22.74L
44.38L
 
 
 
B
 
 
 



# 1
# 5
# 7
# 35
# 39
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
---
---
23
48
46
---  
---  
-0.32
-0.04
-2.53
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.87L
1:34.94L
3:04.22L
1:15.46L
1:38.97L
3:09.53L
B*
 
B
 
 
 






# 23
# 24
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 32
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Back
131
95
126
150
93
70
-9.26
+3.83
+0.93
+1.24
-1.40
-1.91
 
 
Joseph Monahan (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.87L
3:04.42L
32.41L
1:19.93L
40.39L
1:34.89L
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB



JO*


# 2
# 6
# 10
# 38
# 40
# 42
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
14
21
17
9
37
14
-1.93
***  
-0.52
-1.35
-4.30
+4.16
 
 
Lila Monti (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:25.67L
2:57.23L
2:43.05L
A*
AA*
A

JO*

# 23
# 25
# 27
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
86
22
67
-7.39
***  
-4.18
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:29.70L
1:59.69L
49.53L
 
 
 



# 36
# 38
# 40
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
69
35
76
-33.99
***  
***  
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.47L
1:51.34L
2:10.55L
B*
B*
B*



# 45
# 49
# 51
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
33
26
23
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Jack Pacifico (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.42L
3:14.98L
2:48.61L
 
B
BB



# 24
# 25
# 27
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
75
52
89
+2.35
+0.22
+3.83
 
 
Christian Paterno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.32L
55.08L
42.19L
 
 
 



# 4
# 8
# 10
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
59
48
71
-4.00
***  
-2.88
 
 
Caroline Price (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:44.80L
4:07.64L
3:19.98L
1:20.29L
1:57.50L
35.88L
 
 
 
B*
 
B






# 24
# 25
# 27
# 29
# 30
# 33
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
101
72
134
162
109
147
+4.04
+20.29
-2.75
-3.15
+8.46
+0.78
 
 
Morgan Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.10L
51.21L
3:16.66L
43.09L
1:52.52L
5:46.25L
B
 
B*
B
 
BB*






# 3
# 7
# 11
# 39
# 41
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 400 Free
20
26
16
36
38
42
+0.78
-1.50
-30.24
+1.58
+6.40
***  
 
 
Caroline Qian (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.22L
3:15.03L
38.56L
1:23.97L
42.19L
1:42.08L
 
B*
 
B*
B*
B






# 3
# 5
# 9
# 35
# 39
# 41
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
34
28
50
49
31
17
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
-1.58
 
 
Esteban Quintero (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.41L
1:06.66L
51.79L
1:09.39L
2:27.32L
B*
 
 
 
 





# 18
# 20
# 45
# 47
# 51
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
30
39
44
21
26
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.38L
2:47.52L
31.47L
AAA*
AA*
AA*
JO
JO*

# 1
# 5
# 9
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
1
6
2
-3.47
***  
-1.80
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.70L
2:46.32L
32.54L
36.57L
1:30.66L
5:24.24L
BB
AA*
A*
A
A
A*

JO*




# 3
# 5
# 9
# 39
# 41
# 43
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 400 Free
11
5
8
3
5
26
+0.39
***  
-0.79
-0.74
-0.77
***  
 
 
Bradley Russo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.12L
1:17.70L
41.38L
1:31.99L
49.64L
2:45.17L
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 4
# 8
# 10
# 36
# 40
# 42
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
58
57
68
70
77
58
-4.09
***  
-1.10
-4.36
-1.03
***  
 
 
Kayla Seale (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.04L
3:28.96L
36.39L
B*
 
B*



# 29
# 32
# 33
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
155
74
152
-6.17
***  
-2.68
 
 
Sarah Seale (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.84L
1:25.64L
2:56.38L
1:09.29L
2:54.34L
31.49L
BB*
B
BB*
BB
BB*
BB






# 23
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 32
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Free
121
98
108
118
58
92
-7.05
+3.90
-5.33
-2.97
-6.77
-0.68
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.45L
A
JO*
# 32
Male Open 200 Back
13
-0.90
 
 
Holden Stencel (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.45L
45.79L
3:07.73L
1:10.93L
1:36.93L
39.11L
B
 
B*
BB
 
BB*






# 2
# 4
# 6
# 36
# 38
# 40
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Back
28
49
25
22
31
29
-4.82
***  
***  
-3.66
***  
-1.81
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:09.09L
1:27.17L
5:21.87L
AA*
BB*
A*



# 35
# 37
# 43
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 400 Free
5
15
23
-0.46
-1.65
***  
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:02.15L
50.33L
3:32.26L
1:24.77L
1:46.41L
1:48.65L
B
 
 
 
 
B






# 1
# 7
# 11
# 35
# 37
# 41
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Breast
37
24
20
50
27
34
+1.46
-1.05
+7.98
+0.09
+1.69
+2.18
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.28L
AA
JO
# 29
Male Open 100 Free
11
+0.80
 
 
Cayden Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.27L
3:13.56L
3:19.07L
1:19.32L
1:39.08L
44.02L
BB*
B*
B*
B
 
B






# 1
# 5
# 11
# 35
# 37
# 39
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Back
23
25
18
33
24
42
***  
***  
***  
+0.09
***  
+1.05
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.11L
1:12.32L
2:49.48L
1:05.74L
31.09L
AA*
A
BB
AA
A





# 23
# 24
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Free
68
42
91
73
82
-3.42
+1.11
-0.96
+0.12
+0.46
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.06L
2:22.99L
56.67L
26.03L
AA
AA*
AAA*
AA
ZSRB
JO
ZSRB
ZSRB
# 24
# 27
# 29
# 33
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Free
4
10
6
5
-0.40
-6.18
-0.17
+0.25
 
 
Adelyn Wiedersum (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.81L
DQ    
58.12L
 
 
 

 

# 17
# 19
# 44
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
58
---
54
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.36L
51.96L
55.34L
40.80L
DQ    
1:59.34L
BB*
B*
B*
B*
 
BB*




 

# 13
# 17
# 19
# 44
# 48
# 50
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
31
46
29
36
---
17
***  
***  
***  
***  
---  
***  
 
 
James Woody (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.30L
40.25L
51.60L
BB*
AA*
BB*

JO*

# 14
# 18
# 20
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
14
2
10
-12.33
-5.43
-7.01
 
 
Lauren Woody (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:05.26L
1:26.83L
30.20L
AA*
A*
AA*

JO*

# 29
# 30
# 33
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
63
39
57
-8.34
-3.89
***  
 
 
Leah Woody (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.46L
48.56L
38.18L
 
B*
B*



# 3
# 7
# 9
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
32
17
45
***  
-8.79
-9.33
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:32.97L
3:02.86L
1:09.08L
5:24.15L
A
BB
AA
A*




# 1
# 11
# 35
# 43
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 400 Free
7
11
4
25
-3.27
+0.04
+0.10
***  
 
 
Lewis Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:43.88L
2:03.70L
45.16L
53.79L
1:52.16L
 
B*
 
 
B*





# 14
# 16
# 45
# 47
# 49
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Back
33
9
37
17
27
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Arianna Yang (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.94L
2:12.24L
2:15.20L
 
 
B*



# 44
# 48
# 50
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
49
44
27
-2.56
-5.43
-11.30
 
 
Kay Zachary (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:22.34L
1:23.15L
2:53.13L
1:13.96L
3:09.12L
33.74L
B
BB*
BB
BB
B
BB






# 24
# 26
# 27
# 29
# 31
# 33
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
80
83
100
145
40
131
+2.54
-0.85
-1.00
+2.93
-0.56
+0.65
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:09.95L
31.77L
1:09.17L
1:35.45L
5:46.75L
BB*
AA
AA
B*
BB*





# 5
# 9
# 35
# 37
# 43
Female 11-12 200 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 400 Free
24
6
7
20
44
***  
+0.41
+1.21
-14.84
***  
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.51L
1:37.69L
BB*
BB*


# 35
# 41
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
22
9
-21.25
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
7
23
37
Claudia Retzlaff
Elizabeth Wright
Cayden Veit
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
12
12
11
2:23.38L
2:32.97L
2:49.27L
3:02.15L
-3.47
-3.27
***  
+1.46
AAA*
A
BB*
B
JO



 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
18
28
37
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Gergely
Holden Stencel
Joey Casalinuovo
12
12
11
11
2:33.87L
2:39.71L
2:47.45L
2:58.33L
-1.93
+4.64
-4.82
-23.07
BB
BB
B
 




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
11
20
32
34
Meghan Brady
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Leah Woody
Caroline Qian
12
11
11
12
11
34.02L
36.70L
41.10L
43.46L
45.22L
-5.41
+0.39
+0.78
***  
***  
A*
BB
B
 
 





 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
25
49
55
58
59
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Baranowski
Holden Stencel
Joey Casalinuovo
Bradley Russo
Christian Paterno
11
11
11
11
11
11
36.58L
39.31L
45.79L
50.02L
58.12L
59.32L
+0.06
***  
***  
***  
-4.09
-4.00
BB
B*
 
 
 
 






 
 
Female 11-12 200 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
24
25
28
Genevieve Rochlin
Claudia Retzlaff
Dasha Zakharova
Cayden Veit
Caroline Qian
11
12
12
12
11
2:46.32L
2:47.52L
3:09.95L
3:13.56L
3:15.03L
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
AA*
BB*
B*
B*
JO*
JO*



 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
25
Joseph Monahan
Holden Stencel
12
11
3:04.42L
3:07.73L
***  
***  
BB*
B*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
23
24
26
Leah Woody
Mady Martino
Paulina Tsybysheva
Morgan Primak
12
12
11
11
48.56L
50.32L
50.33L
51.21L
-8.79
-0.32
-1.05
-1.50
B*
 
 
 




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
15
40
45
48
49
57
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Bryce Baranowski
Joey Casalinuovo
Christian Paterno
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Bradley Russo
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
44.32L
45.88L
52.05L
53.73L
55.08L
56.19L
1:17.70L
-0.31
-1.50
***  
-15.28
***  
***  
***  
BB
B
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
6
8
12
45
50
65
Claudia Retzlaff
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Leah Woody
Caroline Qian
Kelly DeJong
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
31.47L
31.77L
32.54L
32.99L
38.18L
38.56L
56.67L
-1.80
+0.41
-0.79
+0.62
-9.33
***  
***  
AA*
AA
A*
A
B*
 
 







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
17
23
52
68
71
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Baranowski
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Bradley Russo
Christian Paterno
11
12
11
11
11
11
31.58L
32.41L
33.37L
37.13L
41.38L
42.19L
-0.40
-0.52
***  
***  
-1.10
-2.88
A
BB
BB*
B*
 
 






 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
11
16
18
20
Meghan Brady
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Elizabeth Wright
Morgan Primak
Cayden Veit
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
12
12
11
12
11
2:44.61L
2:56.90L
3:02.86L
3:16.66L
3:19.07L
3:32.26L
***  
+1.77
+0.04
-30.24
***  
+7.98
AA*
BB
BB
B*
B*
 
JO*





 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
Bryce Gergely
12
3:08.30L
+7.12
BB

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
31
47
53
54
60
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Sadie Wiedersum
Lauren Brockman
Myla Kelly
Chloe Cantrell
Cassie Dansereau
10
9
10
10
7
9
1:21.43L
1:28.36L
1:38.74L
1:41.73L
1:44.02L
2:02.43L
-2.50
***  
-2.96
-1.74
***  
***  
BB
BB*
B
B*
 
 






 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
14
31
33
Connor Dansereau
James Woody
Luke Laidlaw
Lewis Wu
10
10
8
9
1:22.04L
1:26.30L
1:36.85L
1:43.88L
***  
-12.33
-2.52
***  
BB*
BB*
B
 




 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
1:45.10L
-2.67
BB

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Lewis Wu
9
2:03.70L
***  
B*

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
45
46
51
55
57
58
Myla Kelly
Sadie Wiedersum
Lauren Brockman
Chloe Cantrell
Cassie Dansereau
Adelyn Wiedersum
10
9
10
7
9
7
51.94L
51.96L
53.40L
58.52L
1:04.07L
1:04.81L
+0.85
***  
+1.40
***  
***  
***  
B
B*
B
 
 
 






 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
16
30
37
James Woody
Connor Dansereau
Esteban Quintero
Luke Laidlaw
10
10
10
8
40.25L
45.80L
50.41L
54.81L
-5.43
***  
***  
+1.17
AA*
BB*
B*
B
JO*



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
27
29
46
50
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Sadie Wiedersum
Lauren Brockman
Chloe Cantrell
10
9
10
7
55.17L
55.34L
1:02.52L
1:08.88L
***  
***  
+0.00
***  
B*
B*
 
 




 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
10
26
39
Connor Dansereau
James Woody
Luke Laidlaw
Esteban Quintero
10
10
8
10
51.54L
51.60L
1:00.40L
1:06.66L
***  
-7.01
+0.79
***  
BB*
BB*
 
 




 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
Myla Kelly
10
4:07.51L
***  
B*

 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
62
68
76
86
93
121
125
131
145
Timmy Brady
Ava Emmerich
Jackie Vinciguerra
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Lila Monti
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Sarah Seale
Abi Higgins
Ayush Mojumdar
Abby Degeronimo
14
13
13
13
13
13
15
14
13
13
2:11.69L
2:21.77L
2:23.11L
2:24.30L
2:25.67L
2:27.60L
2:35.84L
2:37.67L
2:41.87L
3:03.18L
-13.11
+1.40
-3.42
-3.58
-7.39
-3.40
-7.05
-18.79
-9.26
-2.76
AA*
AA
AA*
A
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
B*
 
JO*









 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
35
42
50
70
75
80
95
101
Vinny Vinciguerra
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Sabrina Lisica
Jack Pacifico
Kay Zachary
Ayush Mojumdar
Caroline Price
15
13
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
1:02.06L
1:10.82L
1:12.32L
1:15.03L
1:19.42L
1:21.42L
1:22.34L
1:34.94L
1:44.80L
-0.40
+0.69
+1.11
+0.43
+0.53
+2.35
+2.54
+3.83
+4.04
AA
BB
A
BB
BB
 
B
 
 
ZSRB








 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
22
52
55
72
Timmy Brady
Lila Monti
Jack Pacifico
Sabrina Lisica
Caroline Price
14
13
13
14
13
2:40.18L
2:57.23L
3:14.98L
3:17.93L
4:07.64L
-1.77
***  
+0.22
+9.68
+20.29
AAA
AA*
B
BB
 
EZ
JO*



 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
40
47
83
90
98
117
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Kay Zachary
Abi Higgins
Sarah Seale
Abby Degeronimo
13
13
13
14
15
13
1:15.34L
1:16.72L
1:23.15L
1:24.21L
1:25.64L
1:50.38L
-0.68
+0.58
-0.85
-3.30
+3.90
+0.55
BB
A
BB*
B
B
 






 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
54
60
67
77
80
89
91
100
108
113
126
127
134
138
Vinny Vinciguerra
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Lila Monti
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jack Pacifico
Jackie Vinciguerra
Kay Zachary
Sarah Seale
Sabrina Lisica
Ayush Mojumdar
Abi Higgins
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
15
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
15
14
13
14
13
13
2:22.99L
2:40.64L
2:41.70L
2:43.05L
2:45.31L
2:46.54L
2:48.61L
2:49.48L
2:53.13L
2:56.38L
2:57.88L
3:04.22L
3:05.13L
3:19.98L
3:51.80L
-6.18
-1.48
-1.46
-4.18
+1.16
-3.15
+3.83
-0.96
-1.00
-5.33
+5.87
+0.93
-1.39
-2.75
+5.06
AA*
BB
AA*
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
B
 
 
JO














 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
11
20
61
63
73
115
118
139
145
150
155
162
168
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Timmy Brady
Johnny Casalinuovo
Lauren Woody
Jackie Vinciguerra
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sarah Seale
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Kay Zachary
Ayush Mojumdar
Kayla Seale
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
15
16
14
13
14
13
13
15
12
13
13
13
13
13
56.67L
58.28L
1:00.63L
1:05.19L
1:05.26L
1:05.74L
1:08.92L
1:09.29L
1:12.08L
1:13.96L
1:15.46L
1:17.04L
1:20.29L
1:22.77L
-0.17
+0.80
-4.92
+0.14
-8.34
+0.12
-0.27
-2.97
+1.42
+2.93
+1.24
-6.17
-3.15
-1.01
AAA*
AA
AA*
BB
AA*
AA
A
BB
A
BB
 
B*
B*
 
ZSRB
JO
JO*











 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
39
62
65
68
71
78
82
90
93
109
111
Timmy Brady
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Ava Emmerich
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Abi Higgins
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Ayush Mojumdar
Caroline Price
Abby Degeronimo
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
14
12
13
13
13
1:14.47L
1:26.83L
1:30.95L
1:31.89L
1:32.02L
1:32.95L
1:33.52L
1:34.45L
1:37.79L
1:38.97L
1:57.50L
2:06.75L
-1.36
-3.89
+1.59
-2.81
-1.28
-11.04
-10.08
-9.58
+3.08
-1.40
+8.46
+3.53
AAA*
A*
BB
B
BB
B*
BB*
BB*
BB
 
 
 
EZ
JO*










 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
40
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Kay Zachary
13
13
2:52.08L
3:09.12L
***  
-0.56
B*
B


 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
36
37
58
66
68
70
74
Ryan Sommerstad
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Sarah Seale
Abi Higgins
Sabrina Lisica
Ayush Mojumdar
Kayla Seale
13
13
13
15
14
14
13
13
2:32.45L
2:43.23L
2:44.17L
2:54.34L
3:05.18L
3:08.34L
3:09.53L
3:28.96L
-0.90
+1.57
-19.98
-6.77
-1.57
***  
-1.91
***  
A
A
A*
BB*
B
B*
 
 
JO*







 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
16
57
63
68
82
92
99
124
131
147
152
157
Vinny Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Lauren Woody
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Jackie Vinciguerra
Sarah Seale
Abi Higgins
Sabrina Lisica
Kay Zachary
Caroline Price
Kayla Seale
Abby Degeronimo
15
14
14
13
13
13
15
14
14
13
13
13
13
26.03L
28.46L
30.20L
30.42L
30.68L
31.09L
31.49L
31.97L
33.09L
33.74L
35.88L
36.39L
40.41L
+0.25
-0.31
***  
-4.41
-0.44
+0.46
-0.68
***  
-0.20
+0.65
+0.78
-2.68
+1.71
AA
A
AA*
BB*
AA*
A
BB
A*
BB
BB
B
B*
 
ZSRB












 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
7
22
33
48
49
50
65
Elizabeth Wright
Julianna Tribble
Dasha Zakharova
Chelsie Zhao
Cayden Veit
Mady Martino
Caroline Qian
Paulina Tsybysheva
Kelly DeJong
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
1:09.08L
1:09.09L
1:09.17L
1:14.51L
1:19.32L
1:22.74L
1:23.97L
1:24.77L
2:07.56L
+0.10
-0.46
+1.21
-21.25
+0.09
-0.04
***  
+0.09
***  
AA
AA*
AA
BB*
B
B
B*
 
 









 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
22
28
52
69
70
Holden Stencel
Bryce Baranowski
Joey Casalinuovo
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
11
11
11
11
11
1:10.93L
1:13.68L
1:21.48L
1:29.70L
1:31.99L
-3.66
***  
-2.98
-33.99
-4.36
BB
BB*
B*
 
 





 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 37
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
13
15
20
24
27
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Julianna Tribble
Dasha Zakharova
Cayden Veit
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
12
12
12
11
1:24.25L
1:27.17L
1:35.45L
1:39.08L
1:46.41L
+1.92
-1.65
-14.84
***  
+1.69
BB
BB*
B*
 
 





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 38
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
15
31
35
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Holden Stencel
Pranav Mukhi
12
11
11
11
1:19.93L
1:23.78L
1:36.93L
1:59.69L
-1.35
-1.36
***  
***  
BB
BB
 
 
JO*



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 39
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
31
36
42
46
66
Genevieve Rochlin
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Caroline Qian
Morgan Primak
Cayden Veit
Mady Martino
Kelly DeJong
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
36.57L
37.70L
42.19L
43.09L
44.02L
44.38L
53.30L
-0.74
-0.27
***  
+1.58
+1.05
-2.53
***  
A
A
B*
B
B
 
 







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 40
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
29
32
37
62
76
77
Holden Stencel
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Joey Casalinuovo
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
11
11
12
11
11
11
39.11L
39.77L
40.39L
43.94L
49.53L
49.64L
-1.81
-1.28
-4.30
+1.22
***  
-1.03
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
 
 






 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 41
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
9
17
34
38
Genevieve Rochlin
Chelsie Zhao
Caroline Qian
Paulina Tsybysheva
Morgan Primak
11
11
11
11
11
1:30.66L
1:37.69L
1:42.08L
1:48.65L
1:52.52L
-0.77
***  
-1.58
+2.18
+6.40
A
BB*
B
B
 





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 42
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
18
48
49
58
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Baranowski
Joey Casalinuovo
Bradley Russo
12
11
11
11
11
1:34.89L
1:37.37L
1:54.55L
1:56.58L
2:45.17L
+4.16
-0.58
***  
-26.79
***  
BB
BB
 
 
 





 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
23
25
26
42
44
Julianna Tribble
Elizabeth Wright
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Dasha Zakharova
12
12
11
11
12
5:21.87L
5:24.15L
5:24.24L
5:46.25L
5:46.75L
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
A*
A*
A*
BB*
BB*





 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
36
43
49
54
Cali Gabrielson
Sadie Wiedersum
Lauren Brockman
Arianna Yang
Adelyn Wiedersum
10
9
10
9
7
35.42L
40.80L
44.97L
51.94L
58.12L
-0.33
***  
-2.27
-2.56
***  
A*
B*
 
 
 
JO




 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 45
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
33
34
37
44
Emirhan Ozsoy
Luke Laidlaw
Lewis Wu
Esteban Quintero
10
8
9
10
43.47L
44.08L
45.16L
51.79L
***  
-3.00
***  
***  
B*
 
 
 




 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 46
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
9
Cali Gabrielson
10
41.66L
-0.92
BB

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 47
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
17
21
Lewis Wu
Esteban Quintero
9
10
53.79L
1:09.39L
***  
***  
 
 


 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
41
44
Chloe Cantrell
Arianna Yang
7
9
1:59.57L
2:12.24L
***  
-5.43
 
 


 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
26
27
Emirhan Ozsoy
Lewis Wu
10
9
1:51.34L
1:52.16L
***  
***  
B*
B*


 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 50
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
17
23
27
Cali Gabrielson
Sadie Wiedersum
Lauren Brockman
Arianna Yang
10
9
10
9
1:48.87L
1:59.34L
2:08.96L
2:15.20L
-1.62
***  
-1.85
-11.30
BB
BB*
B
B*




 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
16
23
26
Luke Laidlaw
Emirhan Ozsoy
Esteban Quintero
8
10
10
2:00.11L
2:10.55L
2:27.32L
-11.57
***  
***  
B*
B*
 



 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Joseph Monahan
33.77
1:13.94
(40.17)
1:54.47
(40.53)
2:33.87
(39.40)
 
18
Bryce Gergely
35.59
1:16.18
(40.59)
2:00.31
(44.13)
2:39.71
(39.40)
 
28
Holden Stencel
38.05
1:20.64
(42.59)
2:05.24
(44.60)
2:47.45
(42.21)
 
37
Joey Casalinuovo
39.46
1:25.86
(46.40)
2:13.31
(47.45)
2:58.33
(45.02)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Joseph Monahan
42.86
1:29.88
(47.02)
2:18.48
(48.60)
3:04.42
(45.94)
 
25
Holden Stencel
 
 
 
2:23.79
 
3:07.73
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Bryce Gergely
38.00
1:27.31
(49.31)
2:26.91
(59.60)
3:08.30
(41.39)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Jules Fratticci Cseri
39.21
1:21.43
(42.22)
 
31
Sadie Wiedersum
39.74
1:28.36
(48.62)
 
47
Lauren Brockman
46.81
1:38.74
(51.93)
 
53
Myla Kelly
45.74
1:41.73
(55.99)
 
54
Chloe Cantrell
 
1:44.02
 
 
60
Cassie Dansereau
57.92
2:02.43
(1:04.51)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Connor Dansereau
38.68
1:22.04
(43.36)
 
14
James Woody
40.85
1:26.30
(45.45)
 
31
Luke Laidlaw
45.30
1:36.85
(51.55)
 
33
Lewis Wu
51.90
1:43.88
(51.98)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Jules Fratticci Cseri
45.29
1:45.10
(59.81)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Lewis Wu
55.48
2:03.70
(1:08.22)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Myla Kelly
59.05
1:56.56
(57.51)
 
 
4:07.51
(4:07.51)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Timmy Brady
30.88
1:04.88
(34.00)
1:38.84
(33.96)
2:11.69
(32.85)
 
62
Ava Emmerich
31.75
1:07.21
(35.46)
1:44.86
(37.65)
2:21.77
(36.91)
 
68
Jackie Vinciguerra
32.93
1:09.07
(36.14)
1:46.99
(37.92)
2:23.11
(36.12)
 
76
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.61
1:09.21
(36.60)
1:47.34
(38.13)
2:24.30
(36.96)
 
86
Lila Monti
34.30
1:11.37
(37.07)
1:49.03
(37.66)
2:25.67
(36.64)
 
93
Bora Karaosmanoglu
32.95
1:10.90
(37.95)
1:49.84
(38.94)
2:27.60
(37.76)
 
121
Sarah Seale
35.34
1:14.87
(39.53)
1:55.72
(40.85)
2:35.84
(40.12)
 
125
Abi Higgins
34.39
1:13.22
(38.83)
1:55.49
(42.27)
2:37.67
(42.18)
 
131
Ayush Mojumdar
36.86
1:19.27
(42.41)
2:03.12
(43.85)
2:41.87
(38.75)
 
145
Abby Degeronimo
40.94
1:27.00
(46.06)
2:15.44
(48.44)
3:03.18
(47.74)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.55
1:02.06
(33.51)
 
35
Johnny Casalinuovo
33.61
1:10.82
(37.21)
 
42
Jackie Vinciguerra
33.93
1:12.32
(38.39)
 
50
Ava Emmerich
35.25
1:15.03
(39.78)
 
70
Sabrina Lisica
36.41
1:19.42
(43.01)
 
75
Jack Pacifico
37.51
1:21.42
(43.91)
 
80
Kay Zachary
38.76
1:22.34
(43.58)
 
95
Ayush Mojumdar
42.60
1:34.94
(52.34)
 
101
Caroline Price
47.30
1:44.80
(57.50)
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Timmy Brady
36.28
1:16.74
(40.46)
1:58.31
(41.57)
2:40.18
(41.87)
 
22
Lila Monti
40.24
1:24.99
(44.75)
2:10.53
(45.54)
2:57.23
(46.70)
 
52
Jack Pacifico
44.88
1:33.80
(48.92)
2:24.73
(50.93)
3:14.98
(50.25)
 
55
Sabrina Lisica
43.34
1:33.57
(50.23)
2:25.47
(51.90)
3:17.93
(52.46)
 
72
Caroline Price
55.78
2:00.75
(1:04.97)
3:04.70
(1:03.95)
4:07.64
(1:02.94)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
40
Johnny Casalinuovo
37.80
1:15.34
(37.54)
 
47
Alyssa Casalinuovo
36.96
1:16.72
(39.76)
 
83
Kay Zachary
40.34
1:23.15
(42.81)
 
90
Abi Higgins
41.59
1:24.21
(42.62)
 
98
Sarah Seale
41.49
1:25.64
(44.15)
 
117
Abby Degeronimo
53.48
1:50.38
(56.90)
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.22
1:07.08
(36.86)
1:49.81
(42.73)
2:22.99
(33.18)
 
54
Johnny Casalinuovo
35.13
1:16.42
(41.29)
2:05.71
(49.29)
2:40.64
(34.93)
 
60
Ava Emmerich
34.88
1:16.73
(41.85)
2:06.12
(49.39)
2:41.70
(35.58)
 
67
Lila Monti
36.58
1:19.22
(42.64)
2:05.27
(46.05)
2:43.05
(37.78)
 
77
Alyssa Casalinuovo
34.86
1:16.75
(41.89)
2:08.28
(51.53)
2:45.31
(37.03)
 
80
Bora Karaosmanoglu
36.90
1:19.62
(42.72)
2:10.39
(50.77)
2:46.54
(36.15)
 
89
Jack Pacifico
37.01
1:20.84
(43.83)
2:10.91
(50.07)
2:48.61
(37.70)
 
91
Jackie Vinciguerra
35.43
1:20.90
(45.47)
2:12.43
(51.53)
2:49.48
(37.05)
 
100
Kay Zachary
39.21
1:22.85
(43.64)
2:15.11
(52.26)
2:53.13
(38.02)
 
108
Sarah Seale
37.49
1:23.53
(46.04)
2:16.64
(53.11)
2:56.38
(39.74)
 
113
Sabrina Lisica
37.28
1:26.04
(48.76)
2:17.18
(51.14)
2:57.88
(40.70)
 
126
Ayush Mojumdar
41.77
1:29.23
(47.46)
2:24.68
(55.45)
3:04.22
(39.54)
 
127
Abi Higgins
43.04
1:29.16
(46.12)
2:26.12
(56.96)
3:05.13
(39.01)
 
134
Caroline Price
45.86
1:35.51
(49.65)
2:39.20
(1:03.69)
3:19.98
(40.78)
 
138
Abby Degeronimo
54.87
1:55.17
(1:00.30)
3:03.78
(1:08.61)
3:51.80
(48.02)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.24
56.67
(29.43)
 
11
Antonio Vavalle
27.75
58.28
(30.53)
 
20
Timmy Brady
29.50
1:00.63
(31.13)
 
61
Johnny Casalinuovo
32.15
1:05.19
(33.04)
 
63
Lauren Woody
31.44
1:05.26
(33.82)
 
73
Jackie Vinciguerra
32.27
1:05.74
(33.47)
 
115
Alyssa Casalinuovo
33.34
1:08.92
(35.58)
 
118
Sarah Seale
33.31
1:09.29
(35.98)
 
139
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
34.67
1:12.08
(37.41)
 
145
Kay Zachary
35.54
1:13.96
(38.42)
 
150
Ayush Mojumdar
35.61
1:15.46
(39.85)
 
155
Kayla Seale
38.69
1:17.04
(38.35)
 
162
Caroline Price
38.47
1:20.29
(41.82)
 
168
Abby Degeronimo
39.80
1:22.77
(42.97)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Timmy Brady
35.39
1:14.47
(39.08)
 
39
Lauren Woody
41.71
1:26.83
(45.12)
 
62
Sabrina Lisica
43.14
1:30.95
(47.81)
 
65
Bora Karaosmanoglu
43.54
1:31.89
(48.35)
 
68
Ava Emmerich
43.23
1:32.02
(48.79)
 
71
Johnny Casalinuovo
44.67
1:32.95
(48.28)
 
78
Alyssa Casalinuovo
45.01
1:33.52
(48.51)
 
82
Abi Higgins
44.64
1:34.45
(49.81)
 
90
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
46.80
1:37.79
(50.99)
 
93
Ayush Mojumdar
47.59
1:38.97
(51.38)
 
109
Caroline Price
55.42
1:57.50
(1:02.08)
 
111
Abby Degeronimo
1:00.84
2:06.75
(1:05.91)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Bora Karaosmanoglu
37.49
1:22.05
(44.56)
2:09.47
(47.42)
2:52.08
(42.61)
 
40
Kay Zachary
40.54
1:28.75
(48.21)
2:19.99
(51.24)
3:09.12
(49.13)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Ryan Sommerstad
36.48
1:14.93
(38.45)
1:54.16
(39.23)
2:32.45
(38.29)
 
36
Alyssa Casalinuovo
38.31
1:19.30
(40.99)
2:01.50
(42.20)
2:43.23
(41.73)
 
37
Ava Emmerich
39.46
1:20.71
(41.25)
2:02.70
(41.99)
2:44.17
(41.47)
 
58
Sarah Seale
41.51
1:25.60
(44.09)
2:10.35
(44.75)
2:54.34
(43.99)
 
66
Abi Higgins
43.90
1:30.85
(46.95)
2:18.39
(47.54)
3:05.18
(46.79)
 
68
Sabrina Lisica
44.88
1:33.67
(48.79)
2:21.47
(47.80)
3:08.34
(46.87)
 
70
Ayush Mojumdar
45.53
1:33.77
(48.24)
2:24.37
(50.60)
3:09.53
(45.16)
 
74
Kayla Seale
49.02
1:41.33
(52.31)
2:35.26
(53.93)
3:28.96
(53.70)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Elizabeth Wright
32.96
1:09.08
(36.12)
 
5
Julianna Tribble
33.57
1:09.09
(35.52)
 
7
Dasha Zakharova
32.53
1:09.17
(36.64)
 
22
Chelsie Zhao
34.60
1:14.51
(39.91)
 
33
Cayden Veit
37.58
1:19.32
(41.74)
 
48
Mady Martino
39.89
1:22.74
(42.85)
 
49
Caroline Qian
38.84
1:23.97
(45.13)
 
50
Paulina Tsybysheva
40.39
1:24.77
(44.38)
 
65
Kelly DeJong
1:00.20
2:07.56
(1:07.36)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
22
Holden Stencel
34.23
1:10.93
(36.70)
 
28
Bryce Baranowski
36.02
1:13.68
(37.66)
 
52
Joey Casalinuovo
38.90
1:21.48
(42.58)
 
69
Pranav Mukhi
41.96
1:29.70
(47.74)
 
70
Bradley Russo
42.66
1:31.99
(49.33)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
13
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
38.01
1:24.25
(46.24)
 
15
Julianna Tribble
40.53
1:27.17
(46.64)
 
20
Dasha Zakharova
46.13
1:35.45
(49.32)
 
24
Cayden Veit
44.39
1:39.08
(54.69)
 
27
Paulina Tsybysheva
50.11
1:46.41
(56.30)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 41
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Genevieve Rochlin
43.50
1:30.66
(47.16)
 
9
Chelsie Zhao
47.22
1:37.69
(50.47)
 
17
Caroline Qian
49.64
1:42.08
(52.44)
 
34
Paulina Tsybysheva
52.18
1:48.65
(56.47)
 
38
Morgan Primak
53.40
1:52.52
(59.12)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 42
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Joseph Monahan
43.89
1:34.89
(51.00)
 
18
Landon Emmerich
46.73
1:37.37
(50.64)
 
48
Bryce Baranowski
54.96
1:54.55
(59.59)
 
49
Joey Casalinuovo
55.80
1:56.58
(1:00.78)
 
58
Bradley Russo
1:18.87
2:45.17
(1:26.30)
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Julianna Tribble
35.99
3:20.94
 
(41.78)
1:15.96
4:02.49
(39.97)
(41.55)
1:57.35
4:42.96
(41.39)
(40.47)
2:39.16
5:21.87
(41.81)
(38.91)
 
25
Elizabeth Wright
35.61
3:21.98
 
(42.32)
1:15.85
4:04.22
(40.24)
(42.24)
1:57.58
4:45.08
(41.73)
(40.86)
2:39.66
5:24.15
(42.08)
(39.07)
 
26
Genevieve Rochlin
36.93
3:21.70
 
(40.88)
1:18.18
4:03.84
(41.25)
(42.14)
1:59.35
4:44.98
(41.17)
(41.14)
2:40.82
5:24.24
(41.47)
(39.26)
 
42
Morgan Primak
37.83
3:33.91
 
(44.78)
1:20.17
4:20.05
(42.34)
(46.14)
2:04.19
5:04.49
(44.02)
(44.44)
2:49.13
5:46.25
(44.94)
(41.76)
 
44
Dasha Zakharova
37.64
3:37.81
 
(45.11)
1:21.94
4:23.28
(44.30)
(45.47)
2:06.52
5:06.63
(44.58)
(43.35)
2:52.70
5:46.75
(46.18)
(40.12)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Emirhan Ozsoy
 
1:51.34
 
 
27
Lewis Wu
56.17
1:52.16
(55.99)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 51
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Luke Laidlaw
57.38
2:00.11
(1:02.73)
 
23
Emirhan Ozsoy
1:02.82
2:10.55
(1:07.73)
 
26
Esteban Quintero
 
2:27.32