MR Sr Mets - Nassau Aquatic Center - 7/15-18/2021
  HomeLast update:  07-19-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.50L
2:20.61L
58.72L
AA
AA
AA
ZSRA
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
# 10
# 32
# 34
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
49
36

--
--

+0.33
-0.61
+0.90
 
 
Hannah Brockman (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
9:31.15L
2:14.09L
4:41.21L
AAA*
AA
AAA*
ZSRA*
ZSRB*
ZSRA*
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 7
# 19
Female Open 800 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 Free
20
33
28
--
--
--
***  
-3.50
-10.16
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.45L
1:18.87L
1:08.44L
1:07.15L
2:31.74L
28.40L
28.24L
2:51.54L
2:50.86L
1:01.87L
1:01.57L
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRB
ZSRB
ZSRB
ZSRA*
ZSRB
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRB
ZSRB
ZSRA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
# 5
# 5
# 9
# 9
# 13
# 15
# 15
# 27
# 27
# 29
# 33
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
19
19
28
27
29
24
22
26
23
39

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--

+1.98
+1.40
+0.75
-0.54
+2.23
-0.61
-0.16
+0.37
-0.31
+0.56
+0.26
 
 
Hunter Emerson (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.75L
1:11.65L
4:54.78L
2:16.27L
2:16.10L
2:17.36L
2:15.76L
2:35.54L
2:32.72L
AA*
AA
AA*
AAA
AAA
AA*
AAA*
AA*
AAA*
ZSRA*
ZSRB
ZSRB*
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRB*
ZSRA*
ZSRB*
ZSRA*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 6
# 12
# 14
# 14
# 26
# 26
# 28
# 28
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
21
24
26
18
20
24
23
22
19
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-6.43
+0.90
-22.15
-0.84
-0.17
-10.45
-1.60
-14.06
-2.82
 
 
Noah Giunta (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.81L
59.82L
2:17.78L
1:02.38L
1:01.37L
1:01.22L
2:17.68L
2:15.47L
2:16.57L
2:16.03L
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB*
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 10
# 10
# 14
# 18
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 26
# 32
# 32
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
27
30
28
23
18

27
21
26
23
--
--
--
--
--

--
--
--
--
-0.93
+0.01
-4.10
-2.90
-1.01
-0.15
-3.85
-2.21
-2.94
-0.54
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:27.83L
2:25.64L
28.22L
27.85L
1:01.00L
1:00.01L
2:26.18L
2:23.32L
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA
AAA*
AAAA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 13
# 13
# 15
# 15
# 29
# 29
# 31
# 31
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
15
11
19
19
22
20
11
9
--
6
--
--
--
--
--
9
-5.91
-2.19
-0.58
-0.37
+0.11
-0.88
-5.74
-2.86
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.30L
2:17.11L
1:08.57L
1:06.77L
2:32.27L
28.83L
1:02.28L
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO
JO
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRB*
ZSRA
ZSRB
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 7
# 9
# 9
# 13
# 15
# 29
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
36
47
31
25
31
52
47
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.93
+2.03
+1.64
-0.16
-1.91
+0.31
+0.61
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:21.21L
2:55.04L
AA
AA
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 27
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
31
32
--
--
+2.03
+6.60
 
 
Liam Preston (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:56.96L
1:55.60L
59.41L
1:02.04L
24.68L
24.72L
4:08.94L
4:07.13L
53.81L
53.73L
2:25.52L
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA*
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
BB*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 8
# 8
# 10
# 10
# 16
# 16
# 20
# 20
# 30
# 30
# 32
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
5
5
20
24
5
6
3
3
8
7
42
--
14
--
--
--
13
--
16
--
12
--
-3.59
-1.36
-1.20
+2.63
-0.86
+0.04
-9.34
-1.81
-1.14
-0.08
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
5:22.36L
5:20.70L
2:34.82L
1:08.38L
1:07.29L
2:29.01L
2:24.67L
AA*
AA
AA*
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA*
JO*
ZSRB*
JO*
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRB*
ZSRA*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 11
# 11
# 13
# 17
# 17
# 25
# 25
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
25
23
37
12
9
23
18
--
--
--
--
9
--
--
***  
-1.66
-8.24
-1.43
-1.09
-1.44
-4.34
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
9:17.15L
2:13.48L
2:12.18L
1:07.76L
1:07.04L
4:33.02L
4:32.05L
1:08.26L
2:20.90L
2:20.14L
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 7
# 7
# 17
# 17
# 19
# 19
# 21
# 25
# 25
Female Open 800 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 400 Free
Female Open 400 Free
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
10
27
21
8
7
17
19

2
3
7
--
--
--
12
--
--

--
16
-0.06
+2.21
+0.91
+0.90
+0.18
-1.75
-0.97
+1.40
+0.74
-0.02
 
 
Brennyn Veit (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.65L
2:36.37L
2:58.27L
A*
A
A*
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 25
# 27
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
42
44
40
--
--
--
-2.83
+2.40
-5.66
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:04.07L
25.71L
AA
AA
ZSRB*
ZSRA
Prelims
Prelims
# 8
# 16
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
40
37
--
--
-2.70
-0.07
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 800 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
20
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
17
17
Timed finals
Timed finals
9:17.15L
9:31.15L
-0.06
***  
AAA
AAA*
ZSRA
ZSRA*
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
19
31
36
42
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Saige Kazlauskas
Brennyn Veit
14
14
15
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:18.87L
1:19.45L
1:21.21L
1:22.30L
1:22.65L
+1.40
+1.98
+2.03
+0.93
-2.83
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A*
ZSRB
ZSRB
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
21
24
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
16
16
Prelims
Finals
1:10.75L
1:11.65L
-6.43
+0.90
AA*
AA
ZSRA*
ZSRB
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
21
27
33
47
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
Saige Kazlauskas
17
17
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:12.18L
2:13.48L
2:14.09L
2:17.11L
+0.91
+2.21
-3.50
+2.03
AAA
AA
AA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRB*
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
40
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Vinny Vinciguerra
17
17
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:55.60L
1:56.96L
2:04.07L
-1.36
-3.59
-2.70
AAAA
AAAA*
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB*
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
25
27
28
31
Saige Kazlauskas
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Saige Kazlauskas
17
14
14
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.77L
1:07.15L
1:08.44L
1:08.57L
-0.16
-0.54
+0.75
+1.64
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRB
ZSRB
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
27
30
49
24
Liam Preston
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Frankie Andersen
Liam Preston
17
16
16
16
17
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
59.41L
59.81L
59.82L
1:01.50L
1:02.04L
-1.20
-0.93
+0.01
+0.33
+2.63
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
25
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
16
16
Finals
Prelims
5:20.70L
5:22.36L
-1.66
***  
AA
AA*
ZSRB*
JO*
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
26
Hunter Emerson
16
Prelims
4:54.78L
-22.15
AA*
ZSRB*
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
15
29
31
37
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Saige Kazlauskas
Olivia Schlegel
13
13
14
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:25.64L
2:27.83L
2:31.74L
2:32.27L
2:34.82L
-2.19
-5.91
+2.23
-1.91
-8.24
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AA
AA*
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRB
ZSRB*
JO*
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
18
28
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
16
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:16.10L
2:16.27L
2:17.78L
-0.17
-0.84
-4.10
AAA
AAA
AAA*
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRB*
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 15
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
19
22
24
52
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Saige Kazlauskas
13
13
14
14
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
27.85L
28.22L
28.24L
28.40L
28.83L
-0.37
-0.58
-0.16
-0.61
+0.31
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRA
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 16
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
37
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
Vinny Vinciguerra
17
17
15
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
24.68L
24.72L
25.71L
-0.86
+0.04
-0.07
AAA*
AAA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
9
8
12
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
17
16
17
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:07.04L
1:07.29L
1:07.76L
1:08.38L
+0.18
-1.09
+0.90
-1.43
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
23
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
16
16
Finals
Prelims
1:01.37L
1:02.38L
-1.01
-2.90
AAA
AAA*
ZSRA
ZSRA*
 
 
Female Open 400 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
17
28
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Hannah Brockman
17
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
4:32.05L
4:33.02L
4:41.21L
-0.97
-1.75
-10.16
AAA
AAA
AAA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
17
17
Finals
Prelims
4:07.13L
4:08.94L
-1.81
-9.34
AAAA*
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
 
 
Female Open 400 Medley Relay  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kate Sommerstad
Bella Dimaculangan
Emily Herr
Saige Kazlauskas
 
17
14
13
17
4:30.86L
1:08.26L
1:16.38L
1:04.54L
1:01.68L
 
+1.40
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
ZSRA
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Medley Relay  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
Vinny Vinciguerra
 
16
16
17
15
4:07.74L
1:01.22L
1:11.79L
1:00.08L
54.65L
 
-0.15
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
ZSRA
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
2
18
23
44
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Brennyn Veit
17
17
16
16
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:20.14L
2:20.90L
2:24.67L
2:29.01L
2:36.37L
-0.02
+0.74
-4.34
-1.44
+2.40
AAAA
AAAA
AAA*
AA
A
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRB*
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
21
23
24
27
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
16
16
16
16
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:15.47L
2:15.76L
2:17.36L
2:17.68L
-2.21
-1.60
-10.45
-3.85
AAA*
AAA*
AA*
AA
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRB*
ZSRB*
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
26
32
40
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
14
14
15
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:50.86L
2:51.54L
2:55.04L
2:58.27L
-0.31
+0.37
+6.60
-5.66
AAA
AAA
AA
A*
ZSRB
ZSRB
JO
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
22
Hunter Emerson
Hunter Emerson
16
16
Finals
Prelims
2:32.72L
2:35.54L
-2.82
-14.06
AAA*
AA*
ZSRA*
ZSRB*
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
22
39
47
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Saige Kazlauskas
13
13
14
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:00.01L
1:01.00L
1:01.87L
1:02.28L
-0.88
+0.11
+0.56
+0.61
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRB
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
Liam Preston
Liam Preston
17
17
Finals
Prelims
53.73L
53.81L
-0.08
-1.14
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
11
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
13
13
Finals
Prelims
2:23.32L
2:26.18L
-2.86
-5.74
AAAA*
AAA*
ZSRA
ZSRA*
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 32
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
23
26
36
42
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Frankie Andersen
Liam Preston
16
16
16
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:16.03L
2:16.57L
2:20.61L
2:25.52L
-0.54
-2.94
-0.61
***  
AA
AA
AA
BB*
ZSRA
ZSRA*
JO
JO*
 
 
Female Open 400 Free Relay  # 33
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Bella Dimaculangan
Olivia Schlegel
Kate Sommerstad
Emily Herr
 
14
16
17
13
4:05.87L
1:01.57L
1:02.74L
1:01.80L
59.76L
 
+0.26
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
ZSRA
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Free Relay  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
14
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Frankie Andersen
Hunter Emerson
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
 
16
16
16
17
3:51.75L
58.72L
59.17L
59.16L
54.70L
 
+0.90
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 800 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
27.45
2:51.43
5:11.86
7:32.47
 
(35.16)
(34.88)
(34.90)
1:06.19
3:26.60
5:46.91
8:07.44
(38.74)
(35.17)
(35.05)
(34.97)
1:41.20
4:01.81
6:22.07
8:42.60
(35.01)
(35.21)
(35.16)
(35.16)
2:16.27
4:36.98
6:57.57
9:17.15
(35.07)
(35.17)
(35.50)
(34.55)
 
20
Hannah Brockman
27.22
2:56.23
5:21.41
7:45.58
 
(36.42)
(36.25)
(36.10)
1:07.67
3:32.52
5:57.43
8:21.38
(40.45)
(36.29)
(36.02)
(35.80)
1:43.58
4:08.93
6:33.53
8:57.00
(35.91)
(36.41)
(36.10)
(35.62)
2:19.81
4:45.16
7:09.48
9:31.15
(36.23)
(36.23)
(35.95)
(34.15)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Bella Dimaculangan
36.94
1:18.87
(41.93)
Finals
 
19
Bella Dimaculangan
37.14
1:19.45
(42.31)
Prelims
 
31
AvaGrace Monti
36.78
1:21.21
(44.43)
Prelims
 
36
Saige Kazlauskas
37.99
1:22.30
(44.31)
Prelims
 
42
Brennyn Veit
38.11
1:22.65
(44.54)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Hunter Emerson
33.64
1:10.75
(37.11)
Prelims
 
24
Hunter Emerson
33.67
1:11.65
(37.98)
Finals
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Kate Sommerstad
30.40
1:03.18
(32.78)
1:38.10
(34.92)
2:12.18
(34.08)
Finals
 
27
Kate Sommerstad
30.90
1:04.03
(33.13)
1:38.96
(34.93)
2:13.48
(34.52)
Prelims
 
33
Hannah Brockman
31.07
1:04.69
(33.62)
1:39.73
(35.04)
2:14.09
(34.36)
Prelims
 
47
Saige Kazlauskas
30.88
1:05.16
(34.28)
1:40.97
(35.81)
2:17.11
(36.14)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Liam Preston
27.00
56.20
(29.20)
1:26.18
(29.98)
1:55.60
(29.42)
Finals
 
5
Liam Preston
27.91
57.97
(30.06)
1:28.07
(30.10)
1:56.96
(28.89)
Prelims
 
40
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.51
59.49
(30.98)
1:31.78
(32.29)
2:04.07
(32.29)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Saige Kazlauskas
31.45
1:06.77
(35.32)
Finals
 
27
Bella Dimaculangan
31.29
1:07.15
(35.86)
Finals
 
28
Bella Dimaculangan
32.13
1:08.44
(36.31)
Prelims
 
31
Saige Kazlauskas
31.51
1:08.57
(37.06)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Liam Preston
28.01
59.41
(31.40)
Prelims
 
27
Noah Giunta
27.92
59.81
(31.89)
Prelims
 
30
Noah Giunta
27.52
59.82
(32.30)
Finals
 
49
Frankie Andersen
29.02
1:01.50
(32.48)
Prelims
 
24
Liam Preston
28.98
1:02.04
(33.06)
Finals
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Olivia Schlegel
33.91
3:20.12
 
(48.64)
1:13.13
4:07.63
(39.22)
(47.51)
1:52.68
4:44.70
(39.55)
(37.07)
2:31.48
5:20.70
(38.80)
(36.00)
Finals
 
25
Olivia Schlegel
33.47
3:22.16
 
(47.80)
1:12.74
4:09.56
(39.27)
(47.40)
1:53.48
4:46.11
(40.74)
(36.55)
2:34.36
5:22.36
(40.88)
(36.25)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
26
Hunter Emerson
30.36
3:03.59
 
(42.85)
1:04.74
3:46.53
(34.38)
(42.94)
1:43.90
4:22.36
(39.16)
(35.83)
2:20.74
4:54.78
(36.84)
(32.42)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Emily Herr
29.61
1:07.88
(38.27)
1:50.74
(42.86)
2:25.64
(34.90)
Finals
 
15
Emily Herr
30.11
1:09.08
(38.97)
1:52.50
(43.42)
2:27.83
(35.33)
Prelims
 
29
Bella Dimaculangan
32.64
1:11.53
(38.89)
1:55.91
(44.38)
2:31.74
(35.83)
Prelims
 
31
Saige Kazlauskas
31.52
1:11.06
(39.54)
1:56.92
(45.86)
2:32.27
(35.35)
Prelims
 
37
Olivia Schlegel
32.37
1:09.95
(37.58)
1:58.11
(48.16)
2:34.82
(36.71)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Hunter Emerson
28.82
1:02.74
(33.92)
1:43.70
(40.96)
2:16.10
(32.40)
Finals
 
18
Hunter Emerson
29.12
1:02.99
(33.87)
1:43.40
(40.41)
2:16.27
(32.87)
Prelims
 
28
Noah Giunta
29.42
1:04.41
(34.99)
1:46.93
(42.52)
2:17.78
(30.85)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Kate Sommerstad
32.97
1:07.04
(34.07)
Finals
 
9
Olivia Schlegel
32.87
1:07.29
(34.42)
Finals
 
8
Kate Sommerstad
33.42
1:07.76
(34.34)
Prelims
 
12
Olivia Schlegel
33.05
1:08.38
(35.33)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Noah Giunta
29.65
1:01.37
(31.72)
Finals
 
23
Noah Giunta
30.84
1:02.38
(31.54)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 400 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Kate Sommerstad
31.23
2:49.90
 
(34.73)
1:05.50
3:24.46
(34.27)
(34.56)
1:40.28
3:58.70
(34.78)
(34.24)
2:15.17
4:32.05
(34.89)
(33.35)
Finals
 
17
Kate Sommerstad
31.43
2:49.37
 
(34.58)
1:05.35
3:24.11
(33.92)
(34.74)
1:39.99
3:58.63
(34.64)
(34.52)
2:14.79
4:33.02
(34.80)
(34.39)
Prelims
 
28
Hannah Brockman
31.86
2:54.17
 
(36.29)
1:06.64
3:30.54
(34.78)
(36.37)
1:42.03
4:06.57
(35.39)
(36.03)
2:17.88
4:41.21
(35.85)
(34.64)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Liam Preston
28.30
2:32.75
 
(31.56)
59.03
3:04.46
(30.73)
(31.71)
1:29.88
3:36.21
(30.85)
(31.75)
2:01.19
4:07.13
(31.31)
(30.92)
Finals
 
3
Liam Preston
29.05
2:35.56
 
(31.58)
1:00.31
3:07.22
(31.26)
(31.66)
1:32.18
3:38.88
(31.87)
(31.66)
2:03.98
4:08.94
(31.80)
(30.06)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kate Sommerstad
33.32
1:08.08
(34.76)
1:44.47
(36.39)
2:20.14
(35.67)
Finals
 
2
Kate Sommerstad
33.83
1:08.82
(34.99)
1:44.94
(36.12)
2:20.90
(35.96)
Prelims
 
18
Olivia Schlegel
33.92
1:09.67
(35.75)
1:47.07
(37.40)
2:24.67
(37.60)
Finals
 
23
Olivia Schlegel
34.69
1:12.15
(37.46)
1:51.13
(38.98)
2:29.01
(37.88)
Prelims
 
44
Brennyn Veit
36.82
1:16.08
(39.26)
1:56.62
(40.54)
2:36.37
(39.75)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Noah Giunta
31.65
1:05.66
(34.01)
1:41.01
(35.35)
2:15.47
(34.46)
Finals
 
23
Hunter Emerson
31.98
1:06.23
(34.25)
1:41.20
(34.97)
2:15.76
(34.56)
Finals
 
24
Hunter Emerson
32.36
1:07.04
(34.68)
1:42.25
(35.21)
2:17.36
(35.11)
Prelims
 
27
Noah Giunta
32.59
1:07.05
(34.46)
1:42.42
(35.37)
2:17.68
(35.26)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Bella Dimaculangan
37.25
1:20.15
(42.90)
2:06.18
(46.03)
2:50.86
(44.68)
Finals
 
26
Bella Dimaculangan
38.07
1:21.51
(43.44)
2:06.04
(44.53)
2:51.54
(45.50)
Prelims
 
32
AvaGrace Monti
38.09
1:21.90
(43.81)
2:07.42
(45.52)
2:55.04
(47.62)
Prelims
 
40
Brennyn Veit
40.89
1:24.82
(43.93)
2:12.12
(47.30)
2:58.27
(46.15)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
19
Hunter Emerson
34.76
1:13.75
(38.99)
1:52.69
(38.94)
2:32.72
(40.03)
Finals
 
22
Hunter Emerson
35.51
1:14.65
(39.14)
1:54.70
(40.05)
2:35.54
(40.84)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Emily Herr
28.66
1:00.01
(31.35)
Finals
 
22
Emily Herr
29.15
1:01.00
(31.85)
Prelims
 
39
Bella Dimaculangan
29.67
1:01.87
(32.20)
Prelims
 
47
Saige Kazlauskas
29.63
1:02.28
(32.65)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Liam Preston
25.90
53.73
(27.83)
Finals
 
8
Liam Preston
25.93
53.81
(27.88)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Emily Herr
30.80
1:06.06
(35.26)
1:43.05
(36.99)
2:23.32
(40.27)
Finals
 
11
Emily Herr
31.40
1:07.30
(35.90)
1:45.73
(38.43)
2:26.18
(40.45)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
23
Noah Giunta
30.10
1:04.25
(34.15)
1:39.70
(35.45)
2:16.03
(36.33)
Finals
 
26
Noah Giunta
30.63
1:05.26
(34.63)
1:41.00
(35.74)
2:16.57
(35.57)
Prelims
 
36
Frankie Andersen
30.67
1:07.18
(36.51)
1:45.28
(38.10)
2:20.61
(35.33)
Prelims
 
42
Liam Preston
30.67
1:06.73
(36.06)
1:46.78
(40.05)
2:25.52
(38.74)
Prelims