MR SSC Spring Spectacular Invite - Nassau Aquatic Center - 4/17-18/2021
  HomeLast update:  04-19-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.51Y
53.32Y
59.11Y
59.33Y
1:04.54Y
1:05.12Y
59.01Y
58.79Y
AA*
AA
AA*
A
AA
AA
 
 








Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 302
# 302
# 306
# 306
# 702
# 702
# 704
# 704
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 IM
9
9
4
5
2
2
4
3
-1.67
-0.19
-2.40
+0.22
-0.14
+0.58
-1.47
-0.22
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.56Y
1:09.36Y
1:07.82Y
1:08.58Y
BB
BB
BB
BB




Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 303
# 303
# 305
# 305
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
12
18
13
14
-0.60
+1.80
+0.99
+1.75
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.21Y
39.64Y
BB
BB


Timed finals
Timed finals
# 402
# 406
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
9
6
-0.47
+2.91
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.55Y
57.85Y
1:02.58Y
1:03.93Y
1:04.80Y
1:06.32Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB






Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 302
# 302
# 304
# 304
# 306
# 306
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
16
20
7
9
11
15
-1.98
+1.30
-1.03
+1.35
+1.72
+3.24
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.58Y
1:46.57Y
1:33.45Y
1:53.85Y
1:34.43Y
35.19Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 201
# 203
# 205
# 601
# 603
# 605
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
50
34
47
48
52
56
-3.45
+0.99
-2.09
+2.85
-3.08
+1.49
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:09.45Y
1:08.68Y
28.18Y
AAA
AAA
BB
SM
SM

Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 701
# 701
# 705
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
2
2
25
+0.22
-0.55
-0.73
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.31Y
1:13.51Y
1:13.83Y
1:17.99Y
1:16.17Y
1:09.79Y
1:09.50Y
28.32Y
28.28Y
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB









Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 202
# 204
# 206
# 602
# 602
# 604
# 604
# 606
# 606
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
8
6
14
3
2
6
7
13
13
+0.26
+4.90
+5.02
+1.96
+0.14
+2.58
+2.29
+0.20
+0.16
 
 
Jacob Field (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.36Y
1:10.22Y
NS    
1:09.71Y
BB
B*
 
B


 

Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 302
# 304
# 304
# 306
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
29
24
---
23
-1.22
-2.08
---  
-0.24
 
 
Maja Fischbach (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:37.54Y
1:20.18Y
31.10Y
 
 
B



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 701
# 703
# 705
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
46
42
43
-5.88
-2.99
-0.78
 
 
Jules Fratticci Cseri (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.12Y
36.57Y
38.34Y
A*
BB
BB



Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 401
# 403
# 405
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
6
7
9
-6.87
-2.28
-0.95
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:11.17Y
41.31Y
37.98Y
45.37Y
1:23.65Y
32.97Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB






Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 401
# 403
# 405
# 801
# 803
# 805
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
10
17
6
17
12
13
-5.86
-12.78
-0.91
-0.39
-24.82
-0.86
 
 
Bryce Gergely (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.87Y
1:27.07Y
1:12.57Y
DQ    
30.39Y
30.08Y
BB*
B
BB*
 
B
BB*



 


Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 602
# 602
# 604
# 604
# 606
# 606
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
10
10
14
---
21
19
-4.42
+4.20
-5.71
---  
-0.65
-0.31
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.96Y
1:03.22Y
1:18.34Y
1:24.01Y
1:23.17Y
1:14.16Y
1:14.09Y
28.80Y
28.83Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
A
A









Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 201
# 201
# 205
# 601
# 601
# 603
# 603
# 605
# 605
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
16
13
25
9
8
15
18
14
16
-1.06
-0.74
-1.59
-2.89
-0.84
-12.34
-0.07
+0.27
+0.30
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:05.57Y
1:05.29Y
59.67Y
59.11Y
25.07Y
25.03Y
AAAA*
AAAA
 
 
AAA
AAA
NCSA*
NCSA


SM
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 701
# 701
# 703
# 703
# 705
# 705
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
-4.13
-0.28
-1.50
-0.56
+0.23
+0.19
 
 
Abi Higgins (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:22.43Y
1:13.92Y
30.16Y
B
 
BB



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 701
# 703
# 705
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
31
33
39
-2.99
-7.85
+0.63
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.69Y
1:13.88Y
1:09.45Y
1:22.09Y
1:10.92Y
28.91Y
BB
 
B
 
 
B






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 302
# 304
# 306
# 702
# 704
# 706
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
35
29
22
29
31
38
+0.13
+2.60
+1.27
-0.22
-3.98
+0.34
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.84Y
1:06.95Y
1:17.87Y
1:20.03Y
B
B
B
B




Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 202
# 202
# 206
# 206
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
20
19
17
19
-1.88
+0.11
-0.28
+2.16
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.58Y
52.89Y
59.52Y
58.17Y
1:09.77Y
1:08.96Y
25.16Y
25.16Y
25.00Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
SM
SECT*
SM
SECT
SM
SM
SM*
SM
SM
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 101
# 101
# 103
# 103
# 501
# 501
# 505
# 505
# 901
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
1
1
3
3
4
4
1
1

+0.21
-0.48
+1.49
+0.14
+1.38
+0.57
-0.13
+0.00
-0.16
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.67Y
58.81Y
DQ    
1:11.84Y
1:09.57Y
1:10.27Y
27.43Y
27.58Y
A
A
 
BB
BB
BB
A
A


 





Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 202
# 202
# 204
# 206
# 206
# 604
# 606
# 606
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
9
5
0
11
11
8
7
7
-0.81
-0.86
---  
+4.94
+2.67
+1.43
-0.45
+0.15
 
 
Zander Klaric (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.45Y
1:02.18Y
1:05.46Y
1:13.52Y
1:03.66Y
25.33Y
BB
BB
B
B
 
BB






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 102
# 104
# 106
# 502
# 504
# 506
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 50 Free
45
31
27
32
33
34
+0.59
+3.37
+0.19
-2.29
-7.38
+0.53
 
 
Hannah Lin (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.31Y
59.85Y
1:06.95Y
1:06.99Y
1:10.76Y
1:10.61Y
1:15.63Y
1:06.94Y
27.59Y
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
 
BB









Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 101
# 101
# 103
# 103
# 105
# 105
# 501
# 503
# 505
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Free
19
19
11
15
19
19
15
15
21
+2.31
+2.85
+4.08
+4.12
+1.88
+1.73
+3.64
+2.91
+1.09
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.38Y
1:06.93Y
1:06.92Y
1:11.92Y
1:11.38Y
1:15.59Y
1:15.57Y
1:10.95Y
28.77Y
28.74Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
A
A
 
BB
BB










Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Lead-off
# 301
# 303
# 303
# 305
# 305
# 701
# 701
# 703
# 705
# 903
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
31
7
9
20
17
10
9
25
31

+0.70
-0.62
-0.01
+0.26
-0.28
+0.87
+0.85
+0.17
-0.14
-0.03
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:16.20Y
1:34.89Y
1:30.98Y
DQ    
1:27.57Y
35.04Y
 
 
 
 
 
 



 


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 201
# 203
# 205
# 601
# 603
# 605
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
48
29
45
0
48
55
+1.16
-7.31
+5.24
---  
-4.02
-3.88
 
 
Brendan Miller (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.37Y
34.77Y
34.65Y
41.93Y
1:13.28Y
28.98Y
AAA*
A
AA
BB
AA
AA






Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 402
# 404
# 406
# 802
# 804
# 806
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
1
1
1
1
1
1
-1.15
+1.34
+0.14
-1.19
+0.12
+0.19
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.40Y
57.58Y
1:09.26Y
1:06.00Y
1:07.29Y
1:06.63Y
1:11.36Y
1:08.15Y
1:05.50Y
1:04.10Y
27.12Y
26.41Y
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
AA
AAA
 
 
A
A







SECT




Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 101
# 101
# 103
# 103
# 105
# 105
# 501
# 501
# 503
# 503
# 505
# 505
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
13
14
16
12
9
8
6
3
9
6
14
12
+1.03
+0.21
+5.80
+2.54
+2.29
+1.63
+3.75
+0.54
+2.22
+0.82
+0.36
-0.35
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 401
# 403
# 405
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Back
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.80Y
58.97Y
1:11.00Y
1:10.89Y
1:24.51Y
1:25.62Y
26.70Y
27.05Y
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
B
AA
A








Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 202
# 202
# 206
# 206
# 602
# 602
# 606
# 606
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
7
7
9
9
11
14
6
5
-0.54
+0.17
+0.08
-0.03
-2.67
+1.11
+0.28
+0.63
 
 
Jack Pacifico (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.88Y
1:09.50Y
1:09.28Y
NS    
BB
B
B
 



 
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 302
# 304
# 306
# 306
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
31
21
20
---
-0.84
-0.58
+2.49
---  
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
24.57Y
24.21Y
 
AA
AA
 


Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 702
# 706
# 706
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
0
7
6
---  
+0.21
-0.15
 
 
Caroline Price (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.54Y
1:31.88Y
DQ    
1:33.06Y
1:24.11Y
32.41Y
 
 
 
 
 
B


 



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 301
# 303
# 305
# 701
# 703
# 705
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
50
38
0
44
44
46
-5.37
+0.00
---  
+0.30
-4.98
+0.44
 
 
Morgan Primak (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.78Y
1:20.26Y
1:24.31Y
1:34.52Y
1:21.43Y
30.91Y
B
B
B*
 
B
BB






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 201
# 203
# 205
# 601
# 603
# 605
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
33
21
38
38
37
30
-0.17
-2.24
-1.20
-6.29
-0.83
-0.45
 
 
Sofia Primak (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.77Y
1:07.06Y
1:06.64Y
1:12.90Y
1:20.97Y
29.01Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
BB






Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 301
# 303
# 303
# 305
# 701
# 705
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
27
8
8
27
24
33
-1.68
-2.39
-0.42
+0.39
-1.11
-0.21
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:04.46Y
1:05.58Y
1:15.59Y
1:14.69Y
1:15.15Y
1:13.71Y
1:20.83Y
1:20.67Y
1:12.22Y
1:11.99Y
30.24Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
A
BB











Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 201
# 201
# 203
# 203
# 205
# 205
# 601
# 601
# 603
# 603
# 605
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
20
20
10
10
12
12
6
5
7
8
22
-4.70
+1.12
+0.53
-0.37
+1.04
-0.40
-3.55
-0.16
-4.88
-0.23
+0.28
 
 
Kayla Seale (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:27.10Y
1:28.65Y
1:21.53Y
31.49Y
BB*
B
B*
B




Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 601
# 601
# 603
# 605
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
19
20
38
36
-3.43
+1.55
-3.02
+0.73
 
 
Sarah Seale (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.91Y
1:12.13Y
1:10.67Y
1:08.52Y
1:23.54Y
1:10.82Y
27.98Y
BB
B*
B
BB
B
 
BB







Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 101
# 103
# 105
# 105
# 501
# 503
# 505
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Free
24
22
18
16
30
27
24
+0.56
-3.57
+4.18
+2.03
+0.13
-6.69
+1.04
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.52Y
1:00.92Y
59.28Y
1:17.27Y
25.41Y
A*
BB
BB
B
BB





Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 102
# 106
# 106
# 502
# 506
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
31
14
14
42
35
-1.20
+0.43
-1.21
+1.43
+0.31
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:18.03Y
1:07.74Y
27.58Y
B
 
BB



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 702
# 704
# 706
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
23
23
30
-2.53
-3.62
-0.24
 
 
Jacob Tanner (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
50.51Y
50.50Y
1:00.01Y
58.66Y
1:06.20Y
1:05.03Y
23.53Y
23.73Y
A*
A
BB*
BB
BB
A*
A
A








Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 102
# 102
# 106
# 106
# 502
# 502
# 506
# 506
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
9
10
10
8
11
11
10
9
-2.33
-0.01
-1.49
-1.35
-2.52
-1.17
-0.05
+0.20
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.72Y
1:01.51Y
1:17.98Y
1:25.70Y
1:22.65Y
28.62Y
28.55Y
A
A
BB
BB
BB
A*
A







Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 201
# 201
# 205
# 601
# 601
# 605
# 605
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
10
10
22
13
12
11
13
-0.02
-0.21
+3.63
+0.65
-2.40
-1.28
-0.07
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:31.30Y
1:26.06Y
33.75Y
B
 
B*



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 601
# 603
# 605
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
30
46
48
-1.88
-7.64
-3.54
 
 
Avery Van Tassel (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.15Y
1:00.60Y
1:09.60Y
1:08.77Y
1:14.91Y
1:15.58Y
28.14Y
A*
A
BB
BB
A*
A
BB







Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 301
# 301
# 303
# 303
# 701
# 701
# 705
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 50 Free
21
19
19
16
8
10
23
-1.11
+0.45
-0.87
-0.83
-4.13
+0.67
-0.29
 
 
Brennyn Veit (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.94Y
56.70Y
1:06.33Y
1:04.50Y
1:04.48Y
1:03.30Y
1:12.04Y
1:09.61Y
1:05.10Y
1:03.31Y
27.55Y
27.28Y
A
A
BB
BB
BB
A
A
AA*
 
 
BB
BB







SM*




Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 101
# 101
# 103
# 103
# 105
# 105
# 501
# 501
# 503
# 503
# 505
# 505
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
12
11
10
9
5
4
7
5
7
4
20
18
+1.38
+0.14
+0.60
-1.23
+1.67
+0.49
+1.27
-1.16
***  
-1.79
+0.55
+0.28
 
 
Colin Veit (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
54.72Y
53.87Y
1:03.72Y
1:02.37Y
1:03.08Y
1:02.58Y
1:13.36Y
1:11.70Y
1:02.86Y
1:03.13Y
25.90Y
25.47Y
A
AA*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
 
BB
A












Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 302
# 302
# 304
# 304
# 306
# 306
# 702
# 702
# 704
# 704
# 706
# 706
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 100 IM
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
12
11
10
8
7
9
13
11
9
9
13
14
+0.16
-0.69
+1.44
+0.09
+2.59
+2.09
-0.86
-1.66
+0.18
+0.45
+0.33
-0.10
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
48.69Y
48.06Y
56.77Y
55.30Y
59.30Y
58.98Y
1:03.85Y
1:03.95Y
56.86Y
58.11Y
22.77Y
22.34Y
AAA
AAA
A
AA
BB
BB
A
A
 
 
AA
AAA
SM
SECT*








SM
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 102
# 102
# 104
# 104
# 106
# 106
# 502
# 502
# 504
# 504
# 506
# 506
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
2
2
6
5
7
10
5
7
5
8
1
3
-0.50
-0.63
+1.93
+0.46
-0.23
-0.32
-0.50
+0.10
***  
+1.25
+0.62
+0.19
 
 
Isabel Xu (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.49Y
55.44Y
1:07.85Y
1:04.65Y
1:15.35Y
1:11.72Y
26.77Y
25.62Y
A
AA
BB
A*
BB
A
A
AA








Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 101
# 101
# 105
# 105
# 501
# 501
# 505
# 505
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Free
10
5
11
12
12
11
11
11
+2.12
+0.07
+1.89
-1.31
+1.33
-2.30
+1.18
+0.03
 
 
Kay Zachary (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.13Y
1:13.68Y
1:12.58Y
1:20.63Y
1:11.34Y
29.34Y
BB*
B
B*
BB
 
BB






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 301
# 303
# 305
# 701
# 703
# 705
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
33
25
24
23
27
35
-4.80
+0.34
-6.85
-0.50
-7.95
-0.67
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.62Y
1:01.04Y
1:20.96Y
1:15.19Y
1:11.39Y
1:25.92Y
1:26.32Y
1:13.36Y
1:11.69Y
27.85Y
27.77Y
30.50Y
A
A
B
BB
A
BB*
BB
BB
A*
AA*
AA
BB












Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 201
# 201
# 203
# 205
# 205
# 601
# 601
# 603
# 603
# 605
# 605
# 905
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
6
8
22
13
11
15
16
12
14
4
3

-1.14
+0.42
+5.14
+4.61
+0.81
-7.07
+0.40
+0.28
-1.39
-0.26
-0.08
+2.73
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 101
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
5
11
10
14
12
13
19
19
24
Saige Kazlauskas
Saige Kazlauskas
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
Sarah Seale
17
17
15
17
15
15
17
15
15
15
15
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
52.89Y
53.58Y
55.44Y
56.70Y
57.49Y
57.58Y
57.94Y
58.40Y
59.31Y
59.85Y
1:00.91Y
-0.48
+0.21
+0.07
+0.14
+2.12
+0.21
+1.38
+1.03
+2.31
+2.85
+0.56
AAA
AAA
AA
A
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
SECT*
SM









 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 102
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
10
9
31
45
Vinny Vinciguerra
Vinny Vinciguerra
Jacob Tanner
Jacob Tanner
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
15
15
17
17
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
48.06Y
48.69Y
50.50Y
50.51Y
53.52Y
55.45Y
-0.63
-0.50
-0.01
-2.33
-1.20
+0.59
AAA
AAA
A
A*
A*
BB
SECT*
SM




 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
3
9
12
10
11
15
16
22
Saige Kazlauskas
Saige Kazlauskas
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
AvaGrace Monti
Sarah Seale
17
17
17
15
17
15
15
15
15
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
58.17Y
59.52Y
1:04.50Y
1:06.00Y
1:06.33Y
1:06.95Y
1:06.99Y
1:09.26Y
1:12.13Y
+0.14
+1.49
-1.23
+2.54
+0.60
+4.08
+4.12
+5.80
-3.57
AAA
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
SECT
SM







 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
31
Vinny Vinciguerra
Vinny Vinciguerra
Zander Klaric
15
15
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
55.30Y
56.77Y
1:02.18Y
+0.46
+1.93
+3.37
AA
A
BB



 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 105
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
12
8
9
11
16
19
18
19
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Sarah Seale
Hannah Lin
Sarah Seale
Hannah Lin
17
17
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:03.30Y
1:04.48Y
1:04.65Y
1:06.63Y
1:07.29Y
1:07.85Y
1:08.52Y
1:10.61Y
1:10.67Y
1:10.76Y
+0.49
+1.67
-1.31
+1.63
+2.29
+1.89
+2.03
+1.73
+4.18
+1.88
A
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B










 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 106
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
10
14
7
10
14
27
Jacob Tanner
Vinny Vinciguerra
Peter Sloniewsky
Vinny Vinciguerra
Jacob Tanner
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
17
15
16
15
17
16
15
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
58.66Y
58.98Y
59.28Y
59.30Y
1:00.01Y
1:00.92Y
1:05.46Y
-1.35
-0.32
-1.21
-0.23
-1.49
+0.43
+0.19
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B







 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 201
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
8
10
10
13
16
20
20
33
48
50
Dasha Zakharova
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Julianna Tribble
Kate Gironda
Kate Gironda
Genevieve Rochlin
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Mady Martino
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:00.62Y
1:01.04Y
1:01.51Y
1:01.72Y
1:03.22Y
1:03.96Y
1:04.46Y
1:05.58Y
1:08.78Y
1:16.20Y
1:16.58Y
-1.14
+0.42
-0.21
-0.02
-0.74
-1.06
-4.70
+1.12
-0.17
+1.16
-3.45
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
B
 
 











 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 202
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
5
7
8
9
20
19
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Ryan Kittilsen
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Cole Kazlauskas
Cole Kazlauskas
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
58.80Y
58.81Y
58.97Y
59.31Y
59.67Y
1:06.84Y
1:06.95Y
-0.54
-0.86
+0.17
+0.26
-0.81
-1.88
+0.11
A
A
A
A
A
B
B







 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 203
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
10
21
22
29
34
Genevieve Rochlin
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Dasha Zakharova
Mady Martino
Abby Degeronimo
11
11
11
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:14.69Y
1:15.59Y
1:20.26Y
1:20.96Y
1:34.89Y
1:46.57Y
-0.37
+0.53
-2.24
+5.14
-7.31
+0.99
BB
BB
B
B
 
 






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 204
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
Deaglan Farrell
12
Prelims
1:13.51Y
+4.90
BB

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 205
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
12
12
13
22
25
38
45
47
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
Genevieve Rochlin
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Kate Gironda
Morgan Primak
Mady Martino
Abby Degeronimo
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
12
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:11.39Y
1:13.71Y
1:15.15Y
1:15.19Y
1:17.98Y
1:18.34Y
1:24.31Y
1:30.98Y
1:33.45Y
+0.81
-0.40
+1.04
+4.61
+3.63
-1.59
-1.20
+5.24
-2.09
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B*
 
 









 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 206
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
9
9
11
14
17
19
Ryan Kittilsen
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Cole Kazlauskas
Cole Kazlauskas
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
1:09.57Y
1:10.89Y
1:11.00Y
1:11.84Y
1:13.83Y
1:17.87Y
1:20.03Y
+2.67
-0.03
+0.08
+4.94
+5.02
-0.28
+2.16
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B







 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 301
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
21
19
27
31
33
50
Avery Van Tassel
Avery Van Tassel
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
Kay Zachary
Caroline Price
14
14
14
13
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:00.15Y
1:00.60Y
1:00.77Y
1:01.38Y
1:02.13Y
1:13.54Y
-1.11
+0.45
-1.68
+0.70
-4.80
-5.37
A*
A
BB
BB
BB*
 






 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 302
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
9
11
12
16
20
29
31
35
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Johnny Casalinuovo
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jacob Field
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
53.32Y
53.51Y
53.87Y
54.72Y
56.55Y
57.85Y
59.36Y
59.88Y
1:00.69Y
-0.19
-1.67
-0.69
+0.16
-1.98
+1.30
-1.22
-0.84
+0.13
AA
AA*
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB









 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 303
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
9
7
8
12
16
18
19
25
38
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Avery Van Tassel
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Avery Van Tassel
Kay Zachary
Caroline Price
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.64Y
1:06.92Y
1:06.93Y
1:07.06Y
1:07.56Y
1:08.77Y
1:09.36Y
1:09.60Y
1:13.68Y
1:31.88Y
-0.42
-0.01
-0.62
-2.39
-0.60
-0.83
+1.80
-0.87
+0.34
+0.00
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 










 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 304
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
7
10
9
21
24
29
Colin Veit
Johnny Casalinuovo
Colin Veit
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Jacob Field
Bora Karaosmanoglu
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:02.37Y
1:02.58Y
1:03.72Y
1:03.93Y
1:09.50Y
1:10.22Y
1:13.88Y
+0.09
-1.03
+1.44
+1.35
-0.58
-2.08
+2.60
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 







 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 305
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
14
17
20
24
27
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sabrina Lisica
Sabrina Lisica
Kay Zachary
Sofia Primak
13
13
13
13
13
14
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:07.82Y
1:08.58Y
1:11.38Y
1:11.92Y
1:12.58Y
1:12.90Y
+0.99
+1.75
-0.28
+0.26
-6.85
+0.39
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B






 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 306
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
9
7
11
15
20
22
23
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Johnny Casalinuovo
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jacob Field
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.11Y
59.33Y
1:02.58Y
1:03.08Y
1:04.80Y
1:06.32Y
1:09.28Y
1:09.45Y
1:09.71Y
-2.40
+0.22
+2.09
+2.59
+1.72
+3.24
+2.49
+1.27
-0.24
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B









 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 401
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
10
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Cali Gabrielson
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:08.12Y
1:11.17Y
-6.87
-5.86
A*
BB


 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 402
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
9
Brendan Miller
Joey Casalinuovo
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:03.37Y
1:15.21Y
-1.15
-0.47
AAA*
BB


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 403
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
17
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Cali Gabrielson
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
36.57Y
41.31Y
-2.28
-12.78
BB
BB*


 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 404
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Brendan Miller
10
Timed finals
34.77Y
+1.34
A

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 405
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
9
Cali Gabrielson
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
37.98Y
38.34Y
-0.91
-0.95
BB
BB


 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 406
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
6
Brendan Miller
Joey Casalinuovo
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
34.65Y
39.64Y
+0.14
+2.91
AA
BB


 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 501
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
5
4
6
11
7
12
15
30
AvaGrace Monti
Saige Kazlauskas
Brennyn Veit
Saige Kazlauskas
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
Sarah Seale
15
17
17
17
15
15
17
15
15
15
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:08.15Y
1:08.96Y
1:09.61Y
1:09.77Y
1:11.36Y
1:11.72Y
1:12.04Y
1:15.35Y
1:15.63Y
1:23.54Y
+0.54
+0.57
-1.16
+1.38
+3.75
-2.30
+1.27
+1.33
+3.64
+0.13
AAA
AA
AA*
AA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
B
SECT
SM
SM*
SM






 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 502
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
7
11
11
32
42
Vinny Vinciguerra
Vinny Vinciguerra
Jacob Tanner
Jacob Tanner
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
15
15
17
17
15
16
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:03.85Y
1:03.95Y
1:05.03Y
1:06.20Y
1:13.52Y
1:17.27Y
-0.50
+0.10
-1.17
-2.52
-2.29
+1.43
A
A
A*
BB
B
B






 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 503
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
6
7
9
15
27
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Sarah Seale
17
15
17
15
15
15
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:03.31Y
1:04.10Y
1:05.10Y
1:05.50Y
1:06.94Y
1:10.82Y
-1.79
+0.82
***  
+2.22
+2.91
-6.69
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 504
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
33
Vinny Vinciguerra
Vinny Vinciguerra
Zander Klaric
15
15
15
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
56.86Y
58.11Y
1:03.66Y
***  
+1.25
-7.38
 
 
 



 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 505
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
11
12
11
14
18
20
21
24
Saige Kazlauskas
Saige Kazlauskas
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Lin
Sarah Seale
17
17
15
15
15
15
17
17
15
15
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
25.16Y
25.16Y
25.62Y
26.41Y
26.77Y
27.12Y
27.28Y
27.55Y
27.59Y
27.98Y
-0.13
+0.00
+0.03
-0.35
+1.18
+0.36
+0.28
+0.55
+1.09
+1.04
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
SM*
SM








 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 506
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
1
10
9
34
35
Vinny Vinciguerra
Vinny Vinciguerra
Jacob Tanner
Jacob Tanner
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
15
15
17
17
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
22.34Y
22.77Y
23.53Y
23.73Y
25.33Y
25.41Y
+0.19
+0.62
-0.05
+0.20
+0.53
+0.31
AAA
AA
A
A
BB
BB
SECT
SM




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 601
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
12
8
9
13
15
16
19
20
30
38
48
Genevieve Rochlin
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Tribble
Kate Gironda
Kate Gironda
Julianna Tribble
Dasha Zakharova
Dasha Zakharova
Kayla Seale
Kayla Seale
Paulina Tsybysheva
Morgan Primak
Abby Degeronimo
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:20.67Y
1:20.83Y
1:22.65Y
1:23.17Y
1:24.01Y
1:25.70Y
1:25.92Y
1:26.32Y
1:27.10Y
1:28.65Y
1:31.30Y
1:34.52Y
1:53.85Y
-0.16
-3.55
-2.40
-0.84
-2.89
+0.65
-7.07
+0.40
-3.43
+1.55
-1.88
-6.29
+2.85
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 













 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 602
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
10
11
14
10
Deaglan Farrell
Deaglan Farrell
Bryce Gergely
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Bryce Gergely
12
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
1:16.17Y
1:17.99Y
1:22.87Y
1:24.51Y
1:25.62Y
1:27.07Y
+0.14
+1.96
-4.42
-2.67
+1.11
+4.20
A
A
BB*
BB*
B
B






 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 603
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
8
7
12
18
15
37
38
46
48
52
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
Genevieve Rochlin
Dasha Zakharova
Kate Gironda
Kate Gironda
Morgan Primak
Kayla Seale
Paulina Tsybysheva
Mady Martino
Abby Degeronimo
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:11.69Y
1:11.99Y
1:12.22Y
1:13.36Y
1:14.09Y
1:14.16Y
1:21.43Y
1:21.53Y
1:26.06Y
1:27.57Y
1:34.43Y
-1.39
-0.23
-4.88
+0.28
-0.07
-12.34
-0.83
-3.02
-7.64
-4.02
-3.08
A*
A
A*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 











 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 604
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
6
8
14
Deaglan Farrell
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Bryce Gergely
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:09.50Y
1:09.79Y
1:10.27Y
1:12.57Y
+2.29
+2.58
+1.43
-5.71
BB
BB
BB
BB*




 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 605
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
13
11
14
16
22
30
36
48
55
56
Dasha Zakharova
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Julianna Tribble
Kate Gironda
Kate Gironda
Genevieve Rochlin
Morgan Primak
Kayla Seale
Paulina Tsybysheva
Mady Martino
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
27.77Y
27.85Y
28.55Y
28.62Y
28.80Y
28.83Y
30.24Y
30.91Y
31.49Y
33.75Y
35.04Y
35.19Y
-0.08
-0.26
-0.07
-1.28
+0.27
+0.30
+0.28
-0.45
+0.73
-3.54
-3.88
+1.49
AA
AA*
A
A*
A
A
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 












 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 606
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
5
7
7
13
13
19
21
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Ryan Kittilsen
Ryan Kittilsen
Deaglan Farrell
Deaglan Farrell
Bryce Gergely
Bryce Gergely
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
26.70Y
27.05Y
27.43Y
27.58Y
28.28Y
28.32Y
30.08Y
30.39Y
+0.28
+0.63
-0.45
+0.15
+0.16
+0.20
-0.31
-0.65
AA
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB*
B








 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 701
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
2
2
8
9
10
10
23
24
31
44
46
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Marissa DeMarco
Marissa DeMarco
Avery Van Tassel
Sabrina Lisica
Avery Van Tassel
Sabrina Lisica
Kay Zachary
Sofia Primak
Abi Higgins
Caroline Price
Maja Fischbach
13
13
14
14
14
13
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:05.29Y
1:05.57Y
1:08.68Y
1:09.45Y
1:14.91Y
1:15.57Y
1:15.58Y
1:15.59Y
1:20.63Y
1:20.97Y
1:22.43Y
1:33.06Y
1:37.54Y
-0.28
-4.13
-0.55
+0.22
-4.13
+0.85
+0.67
+0.87
-0.50
-1.11
-2.99
+0.30
-5.88
AAAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
A*
A
A
A
BB
BB
B
 
 
NCSA
NCSA*
SM
SM









 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 702
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
11
13
23
29
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Bora Karaosmanoglu
14
14
14
14
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.54Y
1:05.12Y
1:11.70Y
1:13.36Y
1:18.03Y
1:22.09Y
-0.14
+0.58
-1.66
-0.86
-2.53
-0.22
AA
AA
BB
BB
B
 






 
 
Female 13-14 100 IM  # 703
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
25
27
33
42
44
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Kay Zachary
Abi Higgins
Maja Fischbach
Caroline Price
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.11Y
59.67Y
1:10.95Y
1:11.34Y
1:13.92Y
1:20.18Y
1:24.11Y
-0.56
-1.50
+0.17
-7.95
-7.85
-2.99
-4.98
 
 
 
 
 
 
 







 
 
Male 13-14 100 IM  # 704
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
9
9
23
31
Timmy Brady
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Bora Karaosmanoglu
14
14
14
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
58.79Y
59.01Y
1:02.86Y
1:03.13Y
1:07.74Y
1:10.92Y
-0.22
-1.47
+0.18
+0.45
-3.62
-3.98
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 705
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
23
25
31
33
35
39
43
46
Emily Herr
Emily Herr
Avery Van Tassel
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Kay Zachary
Abi Higgins
Maja Fischbach
Caroline Price
13
13
14
14
13
14
13
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
25.03Y
25.07Y
28.14Y
28.18Y
28.77Y
29.01Y
29.34Y
30.16Y
31.10Y
32.41Y
+0.19
+0.23
-0.29
-0.73
-0.14
-0.21
-0.67
+0.63
-0.78
+0.44
AAA
AAA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SM
SM








 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 706
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
14
13
30
38
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Colin Veit
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
13
14
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
24.21Y
24.57Y
25.47Y
25.90Y
27.58Y
28.91Y
-0.15
+0.21
-0.10
+0.33
-0.24
+0.34
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
B






 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 801
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
Cali Gabrielson
10
Timed finals
45.37Y
-0.39
BB

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 802
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Brendan Miller
10
Timed finals
41.93Y
-1.19
BB

 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 803
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
Cali Gabrielson
10
Timed finals
1:23.65Y
-24.82
BB*

 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 804
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Brendan Miller
10
Timed finals
1:13.28Y
+0.12
AA

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 805
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
Cali Gabrielson
10
Timed finals
32.97Y
-0.86
BB

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 806
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Brendan Miller
10
Timed finals
28.98Y
+0.19
AA

 
 
Female Open 200 Free Relay  # 901
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Saige Kazlauskas
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
 
17
15
17
15
1:42.66Y
25.00Y
25.56Y
26.20Y
25.90Y
 
-0.16
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SM
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 903
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Avery Van Tassel
 
13
14
13
14
1:52.74Y
28.74Y
28.22Y
27.99Y
27.79Y
 
-0.03
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 904
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
TVSC-A
 
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 905
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Kate Gironda
Genevieve Rochlin
 
12
12
12
11
1:53.56Y
30.50Y
27.62Y
28.26Y
27.18Y
 
+2.73
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 906
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
 
TVSC-A
 
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
25.34
52.89
(27.55)
Finals
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
25.75
53.58
(27.83)
Prelims
 
5
Isabel Xu
27.23
55.44
(28.21)
Finals
 
11
Brennyn Veit
27.41
56.70
(29.29)
Finals
 
10
Isabel Xu
28.23
57.49
(29.26)
Prelims
 
14
AvaGrace Monti
27.27
57.58
(30.31)
Finals
 
12
Brennyn Veit
28.02
57.94
(29.92)
Prelims
 
13
AvaGrace Monti
27.72
58.40
(30.68)
Prelims
 
19
Hannah Lin
28.43
59.31
(30.88)
Prelims
 
19
Hannah Lin
28.96
59.85
(30.89)
Finals
 
24
Sarah Seale
29.13
1:00.91
(31.78)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
23.23
48.06
(24.83)
Finals
 
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
23.40
48.69
(25.29)
Prelims
 
10
Jacob Tanner
23.93
50.50
(26.57)
Finals
 
9
Jacob Tanner
24.06
50.51
(26.45)
Prelims
 
31
Peter Sloniewsky
25.88
53.52
(27.64)
Prelims
 
45
Zander Klaric
26.45
55.45
(29.00)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Saige Kazlauskas
27.43
58.17
(30.74)
Finals
 
3
Saige Kazlauskas
28.18
59.52
(31.34)
Prelims
 
9
Brennyn Veit
 
1:04.50
 
Finals
 
12
AvaGrace Monti
30.20
1:06.00
(35.80)
Finals
 
10
Brennyn Veit
31.97
1:06.33
(34.36)
Prelims
 
11
Hannah Lin
31.06
1:06.95
(35.89)
Prelims
 
15
Hannah Lin
30.92
1:06.99
(36.07)
Finals
 
16
AvaGrace Monti
31.90
1:09.26
(37.36)
Prelims
 
22
Sarah Seale
33.06
1:12.13
(39.07)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
25.97
55.30
(29.33)
Finals
 
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.40
56.77
(30.37)
Prelims
 
31
Zander Klaric
28.47
1:02.18
(33.71)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brennyn Veit
31.20
1:03.30
(32.10)
Finals
 
5
Brennyn Veit
31.70
1:04.48
(32.78)
Prelims
 
12
Isabel Xu
31.40
1:04.65
(33.25)
Finals
 
8
AvaGrace Monti
31.55
1:06.63
(35.08)
Finals
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
32.42
1:07.29
(34.87)
Prelims
 
11
Isabel Xu
33.19
1:07.85
(34.66)
Prelims
 
16
Sarah Seale
32.97
1:08.52
(35.55)
Finals
 
19
Hannah Lin
34.79
1:10.61
(35.82)
Finals
 
18
Sarah Seale
34.30
1:10.67
(36.37)
Prelims
 
19
Hannah Lin
34.35
1:10.76
(36.41)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Jacob Tanner
28.84
58.66
(29.82)
Finals
 
10
Vinny Vinciguerra
28.44
58.98
(30.54)
Finals
 
14
Peter Sloniewsky
29.35
59.28
(29.93)
Finals
 
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.10
59.30
(30.20)
Prelims
 
10
Jacob Tanner
29.49
1:00.01
(30.52)
Prelims
 
14
Peter Sloniewsky
29.94
1:00.92
(30.98)
Prelims
 
27
Zander Klaric
31.33
1:05.46
(34.13)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 201
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Dasha Zakharova
29.25
1:00.62
(31.37)
Prelims
 
8
Dasha Zakharova
29.43
1:01.04
(31.61)
Finals
 
10
Julianna Tribble
29.43
1:01.51
(32.08)
Finals
 
10
Julianna Tribble
29.96
1:01.72
(31.76)
Prelims
 
13
Kate Gironda
30.33
1:03.22
(32.89)
Finals
 
16
Kate Gironda
30.38
1:03.96
(33.58)
Prelims
 
20
Genevieve Rochlin
30.72
1:04.46
(33.74)
Prelims
 
20
Genevieve Rochlin
32.32
1:05.58
(33.26)
Finals
 
33
Morgan Primak
32.80
1:08.78
(35.98)
Prelims
 
48
Mady Martino
36.09
1:16.20
(40.11)
Prelims
 
50
Abby Degeronimo
35.05
1:16.58
(41.53)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 202
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
28.68
58.80
(30.12)
Prelims
 
5
Ryan Kittilsen
28.18
58.81
(30.63)
Finals
 
7
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
28.30
58.97
(30.67)
Finals
 
8
Deaglan Farrell
28.35
59.31
(30.96)
Prelims
 
9
Ryan Kittilsen
28.59
59.67
(31.08)
Prelims
 
20
Cole Kazlauskas
32.19
1:06.84
(34.65)
Prelims
 
19
Cole Kazlauskas
32.43
1:06.95
(34.52)
Finals
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 203
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Genevieve Rochlin
 
1:14.69
 
Finals
 
10
Genevieve Rochlin
35.54
1:15.59
(40.05)
Prelims
 
21
Morgan Primak
37.33
1:20.26
(42.93)
Prelims
 
22
Dasha Zakharova
38.93
1:20.96
(42.03)
Prelims
 
29
Mady Martino
 
1:34.89
 
Prelims
 
34
Abby Degeronimo
50.78
1:46.57
(55.79)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 205
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Dasha Zakharova
34.78
1:11.39
(36.61)
Finals
 
12
Genevieve Rochlin
36.24
1:13.71
(37.47)
Finals
 
12
Genevieve Rochlin
36.33
1:15.15
(38.82)
Prelims
 
13
Dasha Zakharova
37.20
1:15.19
(37.99)
Prelims
 
22
Julianna Tribble
38.53
1:17.98
(39.45)
Prelims
 
25
Kate Gironda
37.31
1:18.34
(41.03)
Prelims
 
38
Morgan Primak
41.66
1:24.31
(42.65)
Prelims
 
45
Mady Martino
44.77
1:30.98
(46.21)
Prelims
 
47
Abby Degeronimo
44.26
1:33.45
(49.19)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 206
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Ryan Kittilsen
33.30
1:09.57
(36.27)
Finals
 
9
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
34.33
1:10.89
(36.56)
Finals
 
9
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
34.63
1:11.00
(36.37)
Prelims
 
11
Ryan Kittilsen
34.19
1:11.84
(37.65)
Prelims
 
14
Deaglan Farrell
35.63
1:13.83
(38.20)
Prelims
 
17
Cole Kazlauskas
38.32
1:17.87
(39.55)
Prelims
 
19
Cole Kazlauskas
39.68
1:20.03
(40.35)
Finals
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 301
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Avery Van Tassel
29.02
1:00.15
(31.13)
Prelims
 
19
Avery Van Tassel
28.96
1:00.60
(31.64)
Finals
 
27
Sofia Primak
29.29
1:00.77
(31.48)
Prelims
 
31
Sabrina Lisica
30.01
1:01.38
(31.37)
Prelims
 
33
Kay Zachary
30.01
1:02.13
(32.12)
Prelims
 
50
Caroline Price
34.33
1:13.54
(39.21)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 302
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Timmy Brady
25.80
53.32
(27.52)
Finals
 
9
Timmy Brady
25.68
53.51
(27.83)
Prelims
 
11
Colin Veit
26.16
53.87
(27.71)
Finals
 
12
Colin Veit
26.62
54.72
(28.10)
Prelims
 
16
Johnny Casalinuovo
27.69
56.55
(28.86)
Prelims
 
20
Johnny Casalinuovo
28.15
57.85
(29.70)
Finals
 
29
Jacob Field
27.58
59.36
(31.78)
Prelims
 
31
Jack Pacifico
29.13
59.88
(30.75)
Prelims
 
35
Bora Karaosmanoglu
28.94
1:00.69
(31.75)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 303
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Sofia Primak
31.50
1:06.64
(35.14)
Finals
 
9
Sabrina Lisica
31.69
1:06.92
(35.23)
Finals
 
7
Sabrina Lisica
31.82
1:06.93
(35.11)
Prelims
 
8
Sofia Primak
32.03
1:07.06
(35.03)
Prelims
 
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
31.59
1:07.56
(35.97)
Prelims
 
16
Avery Van Tassel
32.88
1:08.77
(35.89)
Finals
 
18
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.19
1:09.36
(37.17)
Finals
 
19
Avery Van Tassel
32.43
1:09.60
(37.17)
Prelims
 
25
Kay Zachary
35.48
1:13.68
(38.20)
Prelims
 
38
Caroline Price
40.87
1:31.88
(51.01)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 304
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Jacob Field
31.71
1:10.22
(38.51)
Finals
 
8
Colin Veit
29.10
1:02.37
(33.27)
Finals
 
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
29.78
1:02.58
(32.80)
Prelims
 
10
Colin Veit
29.99
1:03.72
(33.73)
Prelims
 
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
30.39
1:03.93
(33.54)
Finals
 
21
Jack Pacifico
32.80
1:09.50
(36.70)
Prelims
 
24
Jacob Field
 
 
 
Prelims
 
29
Bora Karaosmanoglu
33.30
1:13.88
(40.58)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 306
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Jack Pacifico
34.02
1:09.28
(35.26)
Finals
 
4
Timmy Brady
28.99
59.11
(30.12)
Prelims
 
5
Timmy Brady
28.92
59.33
(30.41)
Finals
 
9
Colin Veit
30.79
1:02.58
(31.79)
Finals
 
7
Colin Veit
31.16
1:03.08
(31.92)
Prelims
 
11
Johnny Casalinuovo
32.00
1:04.80
(32.80)
Prelims
 
15
Johnny Casalinuovo
32.63
1:06.32
(33.69)
Finals
 
20
Jack Pacifico
 
 
 
Prelims
 
22
Bora Karaosmanoglu
33.81
1:09.45
(35.64)
Prelims
 
23
Jacob Field
33.38
1:09.71
(36.33)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 402
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Miller
30.22
1:03.37
(33.15)
 
9
Joey Casalinuovo
36.04
1:15.21
(39.17)
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 501
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
32.53
1:08.15
(35.62)
Finals
 
4
Saige Kazlauskas
32.46
1:08.96
(36.50)
Finals
 
5
Brennyn Veit
32.90
1:09.61
(36.71)
Finals
 
4
Saige Kazlauskas
 
1:09.77
 
Prelims
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
33.95
1:11.36
(37.41)
Prelims
 
11
Isabel Xu
34.11
1:11.72
(37.61)
Finals
 
7
Brennyn Veit
33.89
1:12.04
(38.15)
Prelims
 
12
Isabel Xu
 
1:15.35
 
Prelims
 
15
Hannah Lin
35.69
1:15.63
(39.94)
Prelims
 
30
Sarah Seale
38.85
1:23.54
(44.69)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 502
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.78
1:03.85
(34.07)
Prelims
 
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
30.41
1:03.95
(33.54)
Finals
 
11
Jacob Tanner
30.05
1:05.03
(34.98)
Finals
 
11
Jacob Tanner
31.11
1:06.20
(35.09)
Prelims
 
32
Zander Klaric
34.32
1:13.52
(39.20)
Prelims
 
42
Peter Sloniewsky
36.64
1:17.27
(40.63)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 503
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brennyn Veit
30.53
1:03.31
(32.78)
Finals
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
30.51
1:04.10
(33.59)
Finals
 
7
Brennyn Veit
30.63
1:05.10
(34.47)
Prelims
 
9
AvaGrace Monti
31.28
1:05.50
(34.22)
Prelims
 
15
Hannah Lin
31.54
1:06.94
(35.40)
Prelims
 
27
Sarah Seale
33.50
1:10.82
(37.32)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 504
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.29
56.86
(30.57)
Prelims
 
8
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.50
58.11
(30.61)
Finals
 
33
Zander Klaric
28.64
1:03.66
(35.02)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 602
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
35.89
1:16.17
(40.28)
Finals
 
3
Deaglan Farrell
37.00
1:17.99
(40.99)
Prelims
 
10
Bryce Gergely
39.00
1:22.87
(43.87)
Prelims
 
11
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
39.80
1:24.51
(44.71)
Prelims
 
14
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
40.73
1:25.62
(44.89)
Finals
 
10
Bryce Gergely
40.95
1:27.07
(46.12)
Finals
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 603
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Dasha Zakharova
32.91
1:11.69
(38.78)
Finals
 
8
Genevieve Rochlin
33.25
1:11.99
(38.74)
Finals
 
7
Genevieve Rochlin
34.15
1:12.22
(38.07)
Prelims
 
12
Dasha Zakharova
33.49
1:13.36
(39.87)
Prelims
 
18
Kate Gironda
36.01
1:14.09
(38.08)
Finals
 
15
Kate Gironda
35.26
1:14.16
(38.90)
Prelims
 
37
Morgan Primak
38.73
1:21.43
(42.70)
Prelims
 
38
Kayla Seale
40.08
1:21.53
(41.45)
Prelims
 
46
Paulina Tsybysheva
43.84
1:26.06
(42.22)
Prelims
 
48
Mady Martino
 
1:27.57
 
Prelims
 
52
Abby Degeronimo
 
1:34.43
 
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 604
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Bryce Gergely
34.93
1:12.57
(37.64)
Finals
 
7
Deaglan Farrell
32.83
1:09.50
(36.67)
Finals
 
6
Deaglan Farrell
34.14
1:09.79
(35.65)
Prelims
 
8
Ryan Kittilsen
31.82
1:10.27
(38.45)
Prelims
 
14
Bryce Gergely
 
 
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 701
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
31.07
1:05.29
(34.22)
Finals
 
1
Emily Herr
31.52
1:05.57
(34.05)
Prelims
 
2
Marissa DeMarco
32.11
1:08.68
(36.57)
Finals
 
2
Marissa DeMarco
32.84
1:09.45
(36.61)
Prelims
 
8
Avery Van Tassel
35.73
1:14.91
(39.18)
Prelims
 
9
Sabrina Lisica
35.88
1:15.57
(39.69)
Finals
 
10
Avery Van Tassel
35.69
1:15.58
(39.89)
Finals
 
10
Sabrina Lisica
36.30
1:15.59
(39.29)
Prelims
 
23
Kay Zachary
38.28
1:20.63
(42.35)
Prelims
 
24
Sofia Primak
38.30
1:20.97
(42.67)
Prelims
 
31
Abi Higgins
40.23
1:22.43
(42.20)
Prelims
 
44
Caroline Price
44.53
1:33.06
(48.53)
Prelims
 
46
Maja Fischbach
46.51
1:37.54
(51.03)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 IM  # 703
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
27.54
59.11
(31.57)
Finals
 
1
Emily Herr
27.99
59.67
(31.68)
Prelims
 
25
Sabrina Lisica
33.63
1:10.95
(37.32)
Prelims
 
27
Kay Zachary
33.40
1:11.34
(37.94)
Prelims
 
33
Abi Higgins
36.13
1:13.92
(37.79)
Prelims
 
42
Maja Fischbach
36.68
1:20.18
(43.50)
Prelims
 
44
Caroline Price
40.63
1:24.11
(43.48)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 IM  # 704
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Timmy Brady
27.64
58.79
(31.15)
Finals
 
4
Timmy Brady
27.82
59.01
(31.19)
Prelims
 
9
Colin Veit
29.29
1:02.86
(33.57)
Prelims
 
9
Colin Veit
29.22
1:03.13
(33.91)
Finals
 
23
Ryan Sommerstad
32.03
1:07.74
(35.71)
Prelims
 
31
Bora Karaosmanoglu
32.91
1:10.92
(38.01)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 803
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Cali Gabrielson
40.85
1:23.65
(42.80)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 804
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Miller
34.21
1:13.28
(39.07)