SSC A-May-Zing Races - Nassau Aquatic Center - 5/22-23/2021
  HomeLast update:  05-25-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:17.92L
2:18.65L
4:47.06L
1:16.13L
1:03.67L
AA*
A*
A*
BB*
A*
JO*




# 301
# 305
# 701
# 704
# 706
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 400 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
2
6
5
20
9
***  
-10.78
-51.24
-9.41
-8.81
 
 
Meghan Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:37.59L
37.23L
32.63L
BB*
A*
A*



# 201
# 205
# 209
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
4
2
8
-13.87
-1.39
-0.97
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:04.64L
1:15.83L
28.77L
2:23.26L
2:41.95L
AA*
AA*
A*
AAA*
AAA*
JO*
EZ*

JO*
EZ*
# 302
# 304
# 306
# 702
# 705
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
3
2
9
1
1
-6.84
-4.96
-1.18
-11.30
-12.72
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:34.71L
1:22.54L
1:10.66L
1:23.79L
BB*
BB
A*
BB*




# 203
# 207
# 601
# 607
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Back
4
4
4
5
***  
+0.21
***  
***  
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.69L
2:15.98L
2:29.89L
2:52.30L
AAA*
AAA*
AAA*
AAA
ZSRB*
JO
ZSRA*
ZSRB
# 302
# 305
# 703
# 705
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Breast
5
4
3
4
-3.49
-2.46
-7.94
+1.13
 
 
Hunter Emerson (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:02.63L
2:08.69L
2:17.11L
1:05.62L
AA*
AA*
AAA*
AA*
ZSRB*
JO*
ZSRB*
EZ*
# 102
# 105
# 502
# 504
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
3
2
1
3
***  
-6.68
-12.62
-3.86
 
 
Ava Emmerich (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:14.60L
31.12L
4:58.69L
1:07.43L
A*
A*
AA
A




# 302
# 306
# 701
# 706
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 400 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
14
32
13
33
-16.93
-2.43
-2.18
-0.41
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.38L
1:25.14L
1:09.14L
45.06L
1:27.08L
A*
BB*
A*
BB
BB*





# 202
# 208
# 602
# 606
# 608
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
2
7
3
5
6
-38.33
-32.05
-16.70
+0.43
-15.23
 
 
Jules Fratticci Cseri (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:10.28L
41.75L
1:49.34L
DQ    
DQ    
1:36.82L
BB*
A*
BB*
 
 
BB*

JO*

 
 

# 401
# 405
# 407
# 803
# 805
# 807
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
6
5
7
---
---
14
***  
-4.14
-6.90
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Izzy Gedeon Jr (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:28.76L
59.03L
1:34.90L
57.91L
58.70L
 
 
 
 
 





# 202
# 206
# 602
# 606
# 610
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
15
33
34
26
27
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:35.07L
1:42.88L
40.99L
1:31.78L
1:11.51L
3:09.03L
47.51L
35.33L
BB*
B*
B
B*
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*








# 202
# 204
# 206
# 208
# 602
# 604
# 606
# 610
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
4
6
8
9
5
5
10
5
***  
-15.86
-1.80
***  
-15.90
***  
-8.32
-10.14
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.68L
1:35.46L
41.47L
31.64L
1:11.10L
3:09.27L
44.65L
40.80L
BB
BB
B
AA*
A*
BB*
BB
B*








# 201
# 203
# 205
# 209
# 601
# 603
# 605
# 609
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
7
6
9
2
5
10
9
15
-8.03
-0.77
+1.30
-0.85
-1.85
***  
-0.83
***  
 
 
Noah Giunta (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.74L
1:20.86L
26.40L
2:19.51L
1:09.80L
58.17L
AAA*
BB
AA
AA
BB
AA
ZSRA*
JO
ZSRB*
ZSRB*
JO
EZ
# 102
# 104
# 106
# 503
# 504
# 506
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
1
10
5
2
6
6
-2.03
+1.76
-0.24
-2.13
+4.52
-0.07
 
 
Myla Kelly (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:39.01L
51.09L
45.19L
1:43.47L
1:01.95L
55.77L
B*
B*
 
 
 
 






# 401
# 405
# 409
# 801
# 805
# 809
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
9
26
28
39
25
21
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.73L
1:18.46L
30.39L
AA
A
AA
JO
JO
JO
# 206
# 208
# 210
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
3
4
3
-0.49
+1.13
-0.07
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.30L
59.61L
 
B*


# 802
# 806
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
30
24
***  
***  
 
 
Matthew Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.97L
1:34.12L
28.66L
2:45.42L
1:18.12L
1:05.10L
BB*
B*
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*






# 302
# 304
# 306
# 702
# 704
# 706
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
13
21
7
18
26
18
-26.34
***  
-4.84
-30.98
-14.68
-9.77
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.11L
3:11.44L
1:42.43L
33.02L
3:03.29L
1:25.46L
3:31.55L
1:14.22L
 
 
 
B*
B*
 
 
B*








# 302
# 303
# 304
# 306
# 702
# 704
# 705
# 706
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Free
45
18
37
52
46
41
15
60
***  
***  
***  
-9.51
***  
-27.89
***  
***  
 
 
Joseph Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:30.73L
1:21.28L
33.91L
2:55.51L
42.54L
36.42L
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
JO*





# 204
# 208
# 210
# 604
# 606
# 610
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
3
5
8
3
4
6
-3.89
-3.13
-3.68
-2.39
+0.06
+1.49
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:19.24L
2:50.01L
1:23.33L
DQ    
2:56.82L
1:09.78L
BB
BB
A
 
AA
BB


JO
 
JO

# 102
# 103
# 104
# 502
# 505
# 506
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
43
17
17
---
2
56
+4.27
+6.56
+4.15
---  
+8.38
+3.49
 
 
Lila Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.50L
1:26.43L
32.28L
2:47.23L
41.74L
1:18.72L
AA*
BB*
A*
AA*
A
AA*
JO*





# 203
# 207
# 209
# 603
# 605
# 607
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
2
7
7
1
3
1
-3.78
-6.37
-1.00
-14.75
+0.02
-10.48
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.36L
43.04L
3:24.56L
1:33.66L
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB




# 403
# 405
# 803
# 807
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Back
7
6
8
11
***  
***  
***  
-0.31
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.95L
57.62L
1:09.30L
 
B*
 



# 802
# 806
# 810
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
31
20
21
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Liam Preston (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:22.16L
1:05.11L
55.40L
AA
A*
AAA
ZSRA
EZ*
ZSRA
# 501
# 504
# 506
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
1
2
1
+3.88
-3.62
+0.18
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.43L
37.31L
1:22.05L
2:51.68L
43.38L
1:20.16L
A
A
BB*
A*
BB
A*






# 203
# 205
# 207
# 603
# 605
# 607
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
3
3
3
2
5
3
-1.96
-0.26
-30.68
-7.90
-0.13
-16.86
 
 
Bradley Russo (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.67L
42.48L
1:37.61L
1:47.22L
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 




 
# 206
# 210
# 602
# 608
# 610
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Fly
29
30
36
19
---
***  
***  
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Sarah Seale (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:05.34L
2:45.87L
34.05L
B
B
B



# 103
# 105
# 106
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
25
39
79
+4.23
+2.98
+1.88
 
 
Jacob Tanner (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:23.96L
2:24.39L
27.76L
5:01.15L
1:17.38L
1:02.08L
B*
BB*
A
BB*
B*
BB


JO



# 104
# 105
# 106
# 501
# 504
# 506
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
20
18
15
12
24
22
***  
***  
+0.55
***  
***  
+1.15
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.65L
1:38.28L
1:29.51L
3:02.35L
1:26.63L
A*
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*





# 201
# 203
# 207
# 603
# 607
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
1
9
9
6
9
-18.52
-15.13
-17.07
-28.42
-10.48
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.47L
1:46.75L
38.27L
3:24.28L
1:42.92L
46.27L
B*
 
B*
B*
 
 






# 203
# 207
# 209
# 603
# 607
# 609
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Fly
16
15
28
13
22
29
***  
***  
-3.88
***  
***  
-9.90
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:25.53L
57.48L
AA
AA
ZSRB*
EZ*
# 501
# 506
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Free
2
4
-4.78
-0.96
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
2:21.42L
2:40.11L
1:04.78L
 
AA
AA
AA
 



# 302
# 305
# 702
# 706
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Free
---
10
11
12
---  
-0.33
+1.03
-1.79
 
 
Brennyn Veit (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.50L
2:27.68L
32.56L
A
BB
BB*
JO


# 103
# 105
# 106
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Free
10
24
70
+5.53
+6.28
***  
 
 
Colin Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:27.44L
2:13.42L
29.35L
2:31.42L
1:10.91L
1:02.47L
AA*
AA
A
AA
A
A
JO
JO




# 303
# 305
# 306
# 702
# 704
# 706
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
1
1
10
3
3
6
-4.04
-1.01
+0.24
-0.69
-0.90
-0.03
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.32L
2:26.53L
30.63L
2:50.91L
1:20.55L
1:06.20L
A*
A*
AA*
BB*
BB
AA*






# 302
# 305
# 306
# 703
# 704
# 706
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
10
16
27
5
30
24
-4.57
-7.08
-1.13
***  
+2.74
-4.37
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.70L
1:17.45L
25.78L
4:40.53L
1:08.57L
56.84L
A
BB
AA*
A*
A*
AA
JO
JO*
ZSRA*
JO*
JO*
ZSRB*
# 102
# 104
# 106
# 501
# 504
# 506
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 400 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
6
5
1
4
5
3
-1.84
-4.79
-1.55
-12.93
-3.95
-1.63
 
 
Isabel Xu (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.90L
1:31.80L
31.14L
2:47.12L
1:19.63L
1:07.74L
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
A






# 102
# 104
# 106
# 502
# 504
# 506
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
32
31
55
21
33
47
+1.46
-0.41
+0.64
+1.26
+1.46
+1.62
 
 
Arianna Yang (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.50L
1:01.77L
54.50L
2:11.57L
1:02.16L
2:17.67L
 
 
 
 
 
 






# 403
# 405
# 409
# 801
# 805
# 807
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
19
42
41
52
27
29
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 102
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
6
32
43
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Vinny Vinciguerra
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
16
16
15
16
15
1:00.74L
1:02.63L
1:03.70L
1:13.90L
1:19.24L
-2.03
***  
-1.84
+1.46
+4.27
AAA*
AA*
A
BB
BB
ZSRA*
ZSRB*
JO


 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 103
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
10
17
25
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
Sarah Seale
17
15
15
2:39.50L
2:50.01L
3:05.34L
+5.53
+6.56
+4.23
A
BB
B
JO


 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 104
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
10
17
20
31
Vinny Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
AvaGrace Monti
Jacob Tanner
Isabel Xu
15
16
15
17
16
1:17.45L
1:20.86L
1:23.33L
1:23.96L
1:31.80L
-4.79
+1.76
+4.15
***  
-0.41
BB
BB
A
B*
BB
JO*
JO
JO


 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 105
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
18
24
39
Hunter Emerson
Jacob Tanner
Brennyn Veit
Sarah Seale
16
17
17
15
2:08.69L
2:24.39L
2:27.68L
2:45.87L
-6.68
***  
+6.28
+2.98
AA*
BB*
BB
B
JO*



 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 106
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
5
15
55
70
79
Vinny Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Jacob Tanner
Isabel Xu
Brennyn Veit
Sarah Seale
15
16
17
16
17
15
25.78L
26.40L
27.76L
31.14L
32.56L
34.05L
-1.55
-0.24
+0.55
+0.64
***  
+1.88
AA*
AA
A
A
BB*
B
ZSRA*
ZSRB*
JO



 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 201
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
7
Julianna Tribble
Meghan Brady
Kate Gironda
12
12
12
2:33.65L
2:37.59L
2:41.68L
-18.52
-13.87
-8.03
A*
BB*
BB



 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 202
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
4
15
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
12
12
2:29.38L
2:35.07L
3:28.76L
-38.33
***  
***  
A*
BB*
 



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 203
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
4
6
9
16
Lila Monti
Genevieve Rochlin
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Kate Gironda
Julianna Tribble
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
11
12
12
12
11
1:27.50L
1:31.43L
1:34.71L
1:35.46L
1:38.28L
1:46.47L
-3.78
-1.96
***  
-0.77
-15.13
***  
AA*
A
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
JO*





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 204
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
6
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Gergely
11
12
1:30.73L
1:42.88L
-3.89
-15.86
BB
B*
JO*

 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 205
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
9
Meghan Brady
Genevieve Rochlin
Kate Gironda
12
11
12
37.23L
37.31L
41.47L
-1.39
-0.26
+1.30
A*
A
B



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 206
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
29
33
Ryan Kittilsen
Bryce Gergely
Bradley Russo
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
12
11
12
34.73L
40.99L
50.67L
59.03L
-0.49
-1.80
***  
***  
AA
B
 
 
JO



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 207
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
4
7
9
15
Genevieve Rochlin
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Lila Monti
Julianna Tribble
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
12
12
12
11
1:22.05L
1:22.54L
1:26.43L
1:29.51L
1:46.75L
-30.68
+0.21
-6.37
-17.07
***  
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
 





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 208
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
7
9
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
12
11
11
12
1:18.46L
1:21.28L
1:25.14L
1:31.78L
+1.13
-3.13
-32.05
***  
A
BB
BB*
B*
JO



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 209
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
7
8
28
Kate Gironda
Lila Monti
Meghan Brady
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
12
12
11
31.64L
32.28L
32.63L
38.27L
-0.85
-1.00
-0.97
-3.88
AA*
A*
A*
B*




 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 210
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
8
30
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Bradley Russo
12
11
11
30.39L
33.91L
42.48L
-0.07
-3.68
***  
AA
BB*
 
JO


 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 301
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
13
5:17.92L
***  
AA*
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 302
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
10
13
14
45
Timmy Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
Matthew Miele
Ava Emmerich
Ayush Mojumdar
14
14
13
13
13
13
1:04.64L
1:07.69L
1:13.32L
1:13.97L
1:14.60L
1:31.11L
-6.84
-3.49
-4.57
-26.34
-16.93
***  
AA*
AAA*
A*
BB*
A*
 
JO*
ZSRB*




 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 303
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
18
Colin Veit
Ayush Mojumdar
14
13
2:27.44L
3:11.44L
-4.04
***  
AA*
 
JO

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 304
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
21
37
Timmy Brady
Matthew Miele
Ayush Mojumdar
14
13
13
1:15.83L
1:34.12L
1:42.43L
-4.96
***  
***  
AA*
B*
 
EZ*


 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 305
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
6
10
16
Colin Veit
Bella Dimaculangan
Sergei Boudreau
Giuliana Vavalle
Jackie Vinciguerra
14
14
13
13
13
2:13.42L
2:15.98L
2:18.65L
2:21.42L
2:26.53L
-1.01
-2.46
-10.78
-0.33
-7.08
AA
AAA*
A*
AA
A*
JO
JO



 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 306
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
9
10
27
32
52
Matthew Miele
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Ayush Mojumdar
13
14
14
13
13
13
28.66L
28.77L
29.35L
30.63L
31.12L
33.02L
-4.84
-1.18
+0.24
-1.13
-2.43
-9.51
A*
A*
A
AA*
A*
B*






 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 401
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Myla Kelly
10
10
3:10.28L
3:39.01L
***  
***  
BB*
B*


 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 403
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
19
Rayna Mossey
Arianna Yang
10
9
1:49.36L
2:26.50L
***  
***  
BB*
 


 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 405
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
26
42
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Rayna Mossey
Myla Kelly
Arianna Yang
10
10
10
9
41.75L
43.04L
51.09L
1:01.77L
-4.14
***  
***  
***  
A*
BB*
B*
 
JO*



 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 407
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
7
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
1:49.34L
-6.90
BB*

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 409
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
28
41
Myla Kelly
Arianna Yang
10
9
45.19L
54.50L
***  
***  
 
 


 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 501
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
4
12
Liam Preston
Antonio Vavalle
Vinny Vinciguerra
Jacob Tanner
17
16
15
17
4:22.16L
4:25.53L
4:40.53L
5:01.15L
+3.88
-4.78
-12.93
***  
AA
AA
A*
BB*
ZSRA
ZSRB*
JO*

 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 502
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
21
Hunter Emerson
Isabel Xu
16
16
2:17.11L
2:47.12L
-12.62
+1.26
AAA*
BB
ZSRB*

 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 503
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
Noah Giunta
16
2:19.51L
-2.13
AA
ZSRB*
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 504
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
3
5
6
24
33
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Vinny Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Jacob Tanner
Isabel Xu
17
16
15
16
17
16
1:05.11L
1:05.62L
1:08.57L
1:09.80L
1:17.38L
1:19.63L
-3.62
-3.86
-3.95
+4.52
***  
+1.46
A*
AA*
A*
BB
B*
BB
EZ*
EZ*
JO*
JO


 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 505
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
15
2:56.82L
+8.38
AA
JO
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 506
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
4
6
22
47
56
Liam Preston
Vinny Vinciguerra
Antonio Vavalle
Noah Giunta
Jacob Tanner
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
17
15
16
16
17
16
15
55.40L
56.84L
57.48L
58.17L
1:02.08L
1:07.74L
1:09.78L
+0.18
-1.63
-0.96
-0.07
+1.15
+1.62
+3.49
AAA
AA
AA
AA
BB
A
BB
ZSRA
ZSRB*
EZ*
EZ



 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 601
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Kate Gironda
12
12
1:10.66L
1:11.10L
***  
-1.85
A*
A*


 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 602
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
34
36
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Bradley Russo
11
12
12
11
1:09.14L
1:11.51L
1:34.90L
1:37.61L
-16.70
-15.90
***  
***  
A*
BB*
 
 




 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 603
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
6
10
13
Lila Monti
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Tribble
Kate Gironda
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
11
12
12
11
2:47.23L
2:51.68L
3:02.35L
3:09.27L
3:24.28L
-14.75
-7.90
-28.42
***  
***  
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
B*





 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 604
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Gergely
11
12
2:55.51L
3:09.03L
-2.39
***  
BB
BB*


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 605
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
9
Lila Monti
Genevieve Rochlin
Kate Gironda
12
11
12
41.74L
43.38L
44.65L
+0.02
-0.13
-0.83
A
BB
BB



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 606
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
5
10
26
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Izzy Gedeon Jr
11
11
12
12
42.54L
45.06L
47.51L
57.91L
+0.06
+0.43
-8.32
***  
BB
BB
B*
 




 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 607
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
5
9
22
Lila Monti
Genevieve Rochlin
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Julianna Tribble
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
11
12
12
11
1:18.72L
1:20.16L
1:23.79L
1:26.63L
1:42.92L
-10.48
-16.86
***  
-10.48
***  
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
 





 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 608
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
19
Landon Emmerich
Bradley Russo
11
11
1:27.08L
1:47.22L
-15.23
***  
BB*
 


 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 609
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
15
29
Kate Gironda
Paulina Tsybysheva
12
11
40.80L
46.27L
***  
-9.90
B*
 


 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 610
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
6
27
Bryce Gergely
Joseph Monahan
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
11
12
35.33L
36.42L
58.70L
-10.14
+1.49
***  
BB*
BB
 



 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 701
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
13
Sergei Boudreau
Ava Emmerich
13
13
4:47.06L
4:58.69L
-51.24
-2.18
A*
AA


 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 702
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
3
11
18
46
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Giuliana Vavalle
Matthew Miele
Ayush Mojumdar
14
14
13
13
13
2:23.26L
2:31.42L
2:40.11L
2:45.42L
3:03.29L
-11.30
-0.69
+1.03
-30.98
***  
AAA*
AA
AA
BB*
B*
JO*




 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 703
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
5
Bella Dimaculangan
Jackie Vinciguerra
14
13
2:29.89L
2:50.91L
-7.94
***  
AAA*
BB*
ZSRA*

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 704
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
20
26
30
41
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Matthew Miele
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ayush Mojumdar
14
13
13
13
13
1:10.91L
1:16.13L
1:18.12L
1:20.55L
1:25.46L
-0.90
-9.41
-14.68
+2.74
-27.89
A
BB*
BB*
BB
 





 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 705
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
4
15
Timmy Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
Ayush Mojumdar
14
14
13
2:41.95L
2:52.30L
3:31.55L
-12.72
+1.13
***  
AAA*
AAA
 
EZ*
ZSRB

 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 706
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
9
12
18
24
33
60
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Giuliana Vavalle
Matthew Miele
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ava Emmerich
Ayush Mojumdar
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
1:02.47L
1:03.67L
1:04.78L
1:05.10L
1:06.20L
1:07.43L
1:14.22L
-0.03
-8.81
-1.79
-9.77
-4.37
-0.41
***  
A
A*
AA
BB*
AA*
A
B*







 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 801
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
39
52
Myla Kelly
Arianna Yang
10
9
1:43.47L
2:11.57L
***  
***  
 
 


 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 802
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
30
31
Luke Laidlaw
Emirhan Ozsoy
8
9
1:42.30L
1:42.95L
***  
***  
 
 


 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 803
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
8
Rayna Mossey
10
3:24.56L
***  
BB*

 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 805
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
25
27
Myla Kelly
Arianna Yang
10
9
1:01.95L
1:02.16L
***  
***  
 
 


 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 806
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
20
24
Emirhan Ozsoy
Luke Laidlaw
9
8
57.62L
59.61L
***  
***  
B*
B*


 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 807
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
11
14
29
Rayna Mossey
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Arianna Yang
10
10
9
1:33.66L
1:36.82L
2:17.67L
-0.31
***  
***  
BB
BB*
 



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 809
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
Myla Kelly
10
55.77L
***  
 

 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 810
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
21
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
1:09.30L
***  
 

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
28.73
1:00.74
(32.01)
 
3
Hunter Emerson
29.66
1:02.63
(32.97)
 
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.54
1:03.70
(34.16)
 
32
Isabel Xu
34.86
1:13.90
(39.04)
 
43
AvaGrace Monti
36.22
1:19.24
(43.02)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Brennyn Veit
38.38
1:18.80
(40.42)
1:59.74
(40.94)
2:39.50
(39.76)
 
17
AvaGrace Monti
40.29
1:23.69
(43.40)
2:07.94
(44.25)
2:50.01
(42.07)
 
25
Sarah Seale
43.46
1:30.79
(47.33)
2:19.29
(48.50)
3:05.34
(46.05)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
36.58
1:17.45
(40.87)
 
10
Noah Giunta
37.99
1:20.86
(42.87)
 
17
AvaGrace Monti
39.43
1:23.33
(43.90)
 
20
Jacob Tanner
38.43
1:23.96
(45.53)
 
31
Isabel Xu
43.50
1:31.80
(48.30)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Hunter Emerson
30.57
1:03.43
(32.86)
1:36.20
(32.77)
2:08.69
(32.49)
 
18
Jacob Tanner
32.62
1:09.85
(37.23)
1:48.19
(38.34)
2:24.39
(36.20)
 
24
Brennyn Veit
34.75
1:11.80
(37.05)
 
 
2:27.68
(2:27.68)
 
39
Sarah Seale
37.02
1:18.87
(41.85)
2:02.90
(44.03)
2:45.87
(42.97)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 201
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Julianna Tribble
36.00
1:15.92
(39.92)
1:56.13
(40.21)
2:33.65
(37.52)
 
4
Meghan Brady
37.34
1:17.19
(39.85)
1:58.41
(41.22)
2:37.59
(39.18)
 
7
Kate Gironda
36.14
1:18.07
(41.93)
2:00.37
(42.30)
2:41.68
(41.31)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 202
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Landon Emmerich
33.79
1:12.35
(38.56)
1:51.63
(39.28)
2:29.38
(37.75)
 
4
Bryce Gergely
34.16
1:13.27
(39.11)
1:54.26
(40.99)
2:35.07
(40.81)
 
15
Izzy Gedeon Jr
46.61
1:41.27
(54.66)
 
 
3:28.76
(3:28.76)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 203
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Lila Monti
42.34
1:27.50
(45.16)
 
3
Genevieve Rochlin
43.51
1:31.43
(47.92)
 
4
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
45.44
1:34.71
(49.27)
 
6
Kate Gironda
46.70
1:35.46
(48.76)
 
9
Julianna Tribble
47.91
1:38.28
(50.37)
 
16
Paulina Tsybysheva
50.88
1:46.47
(55.59)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 204
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Joseph Monahan
42.15
1:30.73
(48.58)
 
6
Bryce Gergely
48.43
1:42.88
(54.45)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 207
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Genevieve Rochlin
36.82
1:22.05
(45.23)
 
4
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
37.96
1:22.54
(44.58)
 
7
Lila Monti
39.77
1:26.43
(46.66)
 
9
Julianna Tribble
41.78
1:29.51
(47.73)
 
15
Paulina Tsybysheva
49.08
1:46.75
(57.67)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 208
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Ryan Kittilsen
36.02
1:18.46
(42.44)
 
5
Joseph Monahan
37.22
1:21.28
(44.06)
 
7
Landon Emmerich
38.43
1:25.14
(46.71)
 
9
Bryce Gergely
40.75
1:31.78
(51.03)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 301
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
32.11
3:19.91
 
(43.39)
1:09.30
4:04.33
(37.19)
(44.42)
1:53.05
4:41.80
(43.75)
(37.47)
2:36.52
5:17.92
(43.47)
(36.12)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 303
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
34.59
1:11.56
(36.97)
1:49.39
(37.83)
2:27.44
(38.05)
 
18
Ayush Mojumdar
45.80
1:34.44
(48.64)
2:23.76
(49.32)
3:11.44
(47.68)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 304
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Timmy Brady
35.90
1:15.83
(39.93)
 
21
Matthew Miele
45.24
1:34.12
(48.88)
 
37
Ayush Mojumdar
49.81
1:42.43
(52.62)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 305
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Colin Veit
31.24
1:04.68
(33.44)
1:39.17
(34.49)
2:13.42
(34.25)
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
31.62
1:06.60
(34.98)
1:41.61
(35.01)
2:15.98
(34.37)
 
6
Sergei Boudreau
31.86
1:06.53
(34.67)
1:43.10
(36.57)
2:18.65
(35.55)
 
10
Giuliana Vavalle
33.80
1:10.08
(36.28)
1:46.21
(36.13)
2:21.42
(35.21)
 
16
Jackie Vinciguerra
35.19
1:12.72
(37.53)
1:50.45
(37.73)
2:26.53
(36.08)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 401
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Jules Fratticci Cseri
41.31
1:30.89
(49.58)
2:20.00
(49.11)
3:10.28
(50.28)
 
9
Myla Kelly
47.35
1:44.11
(56.76)
 
 
3:39.01
(3:39.01)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 403
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Rayna Mossey
51.74
1:49.36
(57.62)
 
19
Arianna Yang
1:11.07
2:26.50
(1:15.43)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 407
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Jules Fratticci Cseri
 
1:49.34
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Free  # 501
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
30.06
2:43.96
 
(33.10)
1:03.52
3:17.60
(33.46)
(33.64)
1:37.19
3:50.79
(33.67)
(33.19)
2:10.86
4:22.16
(33.67)
(31.37)
 
2
Antonio Vavalle
29.84
2:44.74
 
(33.59)
1:03.21
3:18.65
(33.37)
(33.91)
1:37.15
3:52.20
(33.94)
(33.55)
2:11.15
4:25.53
(34.00)
(33.33)
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
31.30
2:51.76
 
(35.56)
1:05.10
3:28.52
(33.80)
(36.76)
1:40.25
4:05.06
(35.15)
(36.54)
2:16.20
4:40.53
(35.95)
(35.47)
 
12
Jacob Tanner
 
3:10.51
 
(39.70)
1:11.45
3:49.27
 
(38.76)
1:51.07
4:26.62
(39.62)
(37.35)
2:30.81
5:01.15
 
(34.53)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 503
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Noah Giunta
31.81
1:07.17
(35.36)
1:42.50
(35.33)
2:19.51
(37.01)
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 504
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Liam Preston
32.57
1:05.11
(32.54)
 
3
Hunter Emerson
32.40
1:05.62
(33.22)
 
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
33.63
1:08.57
(34.94)
 
6
Noah Giunta
34.85
1:09.80
(34.95)
 
24
Jacob Tanner
37.33
1:17.38
(40.05)
 
33
Isabel Xu
39.14
1:19.63
(40.49)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 505
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
40.15
1:25.02
(44.87)
2:10.81
(45.79)
2:56.82
(46.01)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 506
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
27.09
55.40
(28.31)
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
27.53
56.84
(29.31)
 
4
Antonio Vavalle
27.51
57.48
(29.97)
 
6
Noah Giunta
28.52
58.17
(29.65)
 
22
Jacob Tanner
29.42
1:02.08
(32.66)
 
47
Isabel Xu
33.25
1:07.74
(34.49)
 
56
AvaGrace Monti
33.94
1:09.78
(35.84)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 601
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
34.10
1:10.66
(36.56)
 
5
Kate Gironda
33.74
1:11.10
(37.36)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 602
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Landon Emmerich
32.87
1:09.14
(36.27)
 
5
Bryce Gergely
34.31
1:11.51
(37.20)
 
34
Izzy Gedeon Jr
44.84
1:34.90
(50.06)
 
36
Bradley Russo
43.94
1:37.61
(53.67)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 603
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
38.25
1:21.27
(43.02)
2:09.75
(48.48)
2:47.23
(37.48)
 
2
Genevieve Rochlin
37.06
1:19.13
(42.07)
2:11.97
(52.84)
2:51.68
(39.71)
 
6
Julianna Tribble
41.82
1:29.39
(47.57)
2:23.77
(54.38)
3:02.35
(38.58)
 
10
Kate Gironda
43.96
1:31.97
(48.01)
2:27.36
(55.39)
3:09.27
(41.91)
 
13
Paulina Tsybysheva
48.65
1:43.29
(54.64)
2:39.44
(56.15)
3:24.28
(44.84)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 604
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Joseph Monahan
38.29
1:25.22
(46.93)
2:17.06
(51.84)
2:55.51
(38.45)
 
5
Bryce Gergely
38.65
1:29.24
(50.59)
2:29.02
(59.78)
3:09.03
(40.01)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 607
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lila Monti
39.02
1:18.72
(39.70)
 
3
Genevieve Rochlin
38.90
1:20.16
(41.26)
 
5
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
40.85
1:23.79
(42.94)
 
9
Julianna Tribble
42.27
1:26.63
(44.36)
 
22
Paulina Tsybysheva
51.06
1:42.92
(51.86)
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 608
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Landon Emmerich
43.11
1:27.08
(43.97)
 
19
Bradley Russo
52.41
1:47.22
(54.81)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 Free  # 701
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
31.83
2:57.64
 
(37.10)
1:07.36
3:34.70
(35.53)
(37.06)
1:43.63
4:11.68
(36.27)
(36.98)
2:20.54
4:47.06
(36.91)
(35.38)
 
13
Ava Emmerich
33.83
3:04.42
 
(38.57)
1:09.91
3:42.68
(36.08)
(38.26)
1:47.40
4:21.24
(37.49)
(38.56)
2:25.85
4:58.69
(38.45)
(37.45)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 702
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
30.63
1:07.73
(37.10)
1:49.60
(41.87)
2:23.26
(33.66)
 
3
Colin Veit
32.49
1:11.01
(38.52)
1:56.85
(45.84)
2:31.42
(34.57)
 
11
Giuliana Vavalle
34.41
1:16.80
(42.39)
2:05.33
(48.53)
2:40.11
(34.78)
 
18
Matthew Miele
34.34
1:16.36
(42.02)
2:09.15
(52.79)
2:45.42
(36.27)
 
46
Ayush Mojumdar
42.37
1:29.90
(47.53)
2:24.65
(54.75)
3:03.29
(38.64)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 703
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
32.37
1:09.72
(37.35)
1:50.13
(40.41)
2:29.89
(39.76)
 
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
35.82
1:18.24
(42.42)
2:04.16
(45.92)
2:50.91
(46.75)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 704
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Colin Veit
34.92
1:10.91
(35.99)
 
20
Sergei Boudreau
37.52
1:16.13
(38.61)
 
26
Matthew Miele
38.05
1:18.12
(40.07)
 
30
Jackie Vinciguerra
39.34
1:20.55
(41.21)
 
41
Ayush Mojumdar
41.22
1:25.46
(44.24)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 705
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
 
 
 
2:00.11
 
2:41.95
 
 
4
Bella Dimaculangan
 
 
 
2:08.86
 
2:52.30
 
 
15
Ayush Mojumdar
49.42
1:42.66
(53.24)
2:38.69
(56.03)
3:31.55
(52.86)
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 706
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Colin Veit
30.26
1:02.47
(32.21)
 
9
Sergei Boudreau
30.62
1:03.67
(33.05)
 
12
Giuliana Vavalle
31.32
1:04.78
(33.46)
 
18
Matthew Miele
30.44
1:05.10
(34.66)
 
24
Jackie Vinciguerra
32.60
1:06.20
(33.60)
 
33
Ava Emmerich
32.43
1:07.43
(35.00)
 
60
Ayush Mojumdar
34.95
1:14.22
(39.27)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 801
 
place
    name
splits
 
39
Myla Kelly
46.72
1:43.47
(56.75)
 
52
Arianna Yang
59.47
2:11.57
(1:12.10)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 802
 
place
    name
splits
 
30
Luke Laidlaw
47.65
1:42.30
(54.65)
 
31
Emirhan Ozsoy
46.69
1:42.95
(56.26)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 807
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Rayna Mossey
46.44
1:33.66
(47.22)
 
14
Jules Fratticci Cseri
46.31
1:36.82
(50.51)
 
29
Arianna Yang
1:05.31
2:17.67
(1:12.36)