TVSC IMX Time Trials - Stony Brook University - 1/29-31/2021
  HomeLast update:  01-31-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:33.02Y
2:08.60Y
2:05.38Y
A*
A*
A
JO*
SIL
JO
# 3
# 11
# 20
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Fly
6
9
5
-13.77
-2.42
+1.65
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:33.79Y
DQ    
1:38.04Y
1:27.92Y
1:25.09Y
B*
 
 
 
 

 



# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
21
---
27
29
20
-67.00
---  
-10.75
-9.37
-1.69
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:45.83Y
2:16.71Y
2:29.98Y
2:18.17Y
2:20.14Y
A
A
A
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
JO
SIL
JO*
# 6
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
3
5
2
6
5
-2.58
+0.38
-0.63
-1.09
-1.27
 
 
Kathryn Brady (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:32.69Y
2:09.55Y
2:23.11Y
2:08.80Y
2:11.92Y
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AA*
SECT
SECT*
NCSA*
SECT*
SECT*
# 3
# 11
# 12
# 19
# 20
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5
10
3
8
8
-1.61
-1.63
-0.27
***  
***  
 
 
Meghan Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.08Y
2:26.77Y
1:18.71Y
1:07.00Y
1:08.22Y
AA*
AA*
A*
AA*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
6
4
5
3
3
-20.64
-4.13
-2.78
-1.95
-2.38
 
 
Timmy Brady (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:28.51Y
2:06.52Y
2:21.11Y
2:07.23Y
2:08.59Y
AAA*
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
EZ
EZ*
EZ
JO
EZ*
# 6
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1
1
1
1
2
-4.17
-2.76
+0.80
-4.33
-2.76
 
 
Hannah Brockman (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:10.72Y
2:20.42Y
2:08.60Y
AAA*
A*
AAA*
SM*
SIL
SECT*
# 2
# 11
# 19
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Back
3
18
7
-5.55
-3.94
-14.19
 
 
Lauren Brockman (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:26.61Y
1:59.76Y
 
 


# 9
# 18
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
14
11
***  
***  
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:09.90Y
2:35.07Y
1:21.68Y
1:13.48Y
1:14.20Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
14
11
7
14
10
-11.61
-14.27
-3.38
-4.32
-3.12
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.41Y
2:24.86Y
2:52.34Y
2:20.15Y
2:26.13Y
A*
A
BB
A
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
# 5
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
7
13
15
8
8
-13.13
+0.79
-0.22
-1.83
-0.94
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:43.66Y
3:10.17Y
1:46.48Y
1:23.48Y
DQ    
BB
BB
B
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
# 9
# 17
# 18
# 25
# 26
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
6
5
7
5
---
+0.02
-1.80
+3.85
+0.89
---  
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:44.43Y
BB
SIL
# 5
Male 13-14 500 Free
8
+10.56
 
 
Emily Casey (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:13.56Y
3:33.50Y
1:54.37Y
B*
B*
B



# 9
# 17
# 18
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
10
9
9
***  
***  
+3.83
 
 
Alex Cole (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:01.04Y
2:31.87Y
1:17.63Y
1:10.19Y
1:13.77Y
A*
A*
A
A
BB*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
9
10
3
10
9
-19.29
-6.80
-2.33
-1.34
-5.20
 
 
Katelyn Cordova (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:45.15Y
1:38.51Y
1:25.12Y
 
 
B*



# 7
# 16
# 23
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
2
29
27
***  
***  
-3.91
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:28.41Y
3:26.87Y
1:53.31Y
1:35.54Y
1:45.58Y
 
 
 
 
 





# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
29
29
31
32
30
-20.28
-13.02
+2.31
-2.68
***  
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:13.75Y
2:10.08Y
2:16.13Y
2:08.70Y
AAA
AAA
AA*
AAA
EZ
SECT*
JO*
SECT
# 5
# 13
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1
3
5
3
-7.42
-0.96
-2.47
-2.34
 
 
Hunter Emerson (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:48.91Y
2:01.48Y
2:15.70Y
1:58.85Y
2:02.34Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
JO
JO
SM
SM
SM*
# 1
# 11
# 12
# 19
# 20
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
3
2
2
3
3
-1.58
+0.29
-0.37
-2.34
-10.59
 
 
Ava Emmerich (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:35.07Y
2:24.81Y
2:52.00Y
2:24.82Y
2:33.61Y
AA*
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 5
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
5
12
13
11
13
-11.00
+0.54
+0.89
-2.15
+1.62
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:03.46Y
2:36.35Y
1:26.66Y
1:17.61Y
1:16.18Y
BB
BB
B
B
BB*
SIL
SIL


SIL*
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
10
12
14
20
16
-13.99
-1.58
+0.29
+1.52
-2.46
 
 
Sophia Fang (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:58.98Y
3:17.74Y
1:42.02Y
1:31.06Y
B
B*
BB*
B


SIL*
SIL*
# 9
# 17
# 18
# 25
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
8
7
6
8
-19.80
***  
-6.92
-5.44
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:39.82Y
2:23.37Y
1:17.62Y
1:08.81Y
1:08.76Y
AA*
AA*
A*
A*
A*
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL
JO*
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
2
3
2
6
4
-16.37
-3.45
-3.36
-4.15
-4.04
 
 
Jacob Field (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.04Y
2:30.44Y
3:08.83Y
B
B
 

SIL

# 5
# 13
# 14
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
13
18
19
+4.98
+0.17
+4.10
 
 
Maja Fischbach (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:59.20Y
2:54.61Y
3:21.19Y
 
 
 



# 13
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
23
22
23
+2.75
-2.82
***  
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.78Y
3:10.67Y
1:41.41Y
1:22.26Y
1:41.03Y
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL

# 9
# 17
# 18
# 25
# 26
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
4
6
5
4
5
-14.33
-11.57
-6.34
-5.38
-34.08
 
 
Izzy Gedeon Jr (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.03Y
 

# 16
Male 11-12 100 Breast
32
-5.42
 
 
Bryce Gergely (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:19.81Y
DQ    
1:28.27Y
1:16.06Y
1:15.49Y
BB*
 
B
B
BB*
SIL*
 

SIL
SIL*
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
16
---
18
18
13
-38.70
---  
+0.98
+0.73
-5.25
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:39.07Y
2:51.77Y
1:28.72Y
1:20.01Y
1:31.10Y
B*
B*
B
B
 





# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
23
21
19
24
26
-32.50
-14.39
+1.82
+0.08
-3.15
 
 
Noah Giunta (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:50.59Y
1:59.64Y
2:24.50Y
1:56.11Y
1:56.63Y
AAA*
AAA
A
AAA
AAA
SM*
SM
JO
SECT
SECT
# 2
# 11
# 12
# 19
# 20
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1
1
5
1
1
-13.00
+0.85
+1.19
-0.20
-1.78
 
 
Richie Hall (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:27.44Y
2:06.64Y
2:24.07Y
2:10.54Y
2:09.00Y
AA
A
A*
BB
A
JO
JO
JO
SIL
JO
# 3
# 11
# 12
# 19
# 20
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
3
5
4
10
6
+0.07
+0.07
-1.24
+0.94
+1.95
 
 
Angelina Harris (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:22.48Y
2:06.40Y
2:15.31Y
2:11.24Y
2:14.97Y
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SM
# 3
# 11
# 12
# 19
# 20
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
2
4
1
12
12
+1.78
+3.07
-0.89
+0.12
+6.57
 
 
Emily Herr (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:53.90Y
2:06.56Y
2:06.29Y
AAAA*
AAAA*
AAAA
SECT*
NCSA*
NCSA*
# 4
# 13
# 22
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1
2
1
-3.57
-3.80
-0.79
 
 
Abi Higgins (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:41.51Y
2:42.26Y
2:53.79Y
2:33.09Y
3:18.01Y
B*
B
BB
BB*
 


SIL*
SIL*

# 6
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
9
21
16
17
22
-27.05
-6.22
-3.85
-3.95
***  
 
 
Brenna Horan (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:19.61Y
2:17.55Y
2:37.00Y
2:10.37Y
2:14.06Y
AA
A
A
AA*
AA
JO
JO*
JO
SM*
SM
# 2
# 11
# 12
# 19
# 20
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
4
16
13
9
11
+0.08
-3.49
-1.14
***  
+0.44
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.52Y
2:27.20Y
1:22.31Y
1:08.18Y
1:11.28Y
A*
A*
BB*
A*
BB

SIL*

SIL*

# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
7
5
9
5
7
-10.86
-9.11
-4.17
-5.66
-3.13
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:35.06Y
2:50.32Y
DQ    
1:18.15Y
1:28.16Y
B
B*
 
B
 


 


# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
22
20
---
21
24
-18.31
***  
---  
-3.36
***  
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.07Y
2:12.72Y
2:32.88Y
2:12.92Y
AA
AA
A*
AA*
SM
JO
JO
SM*
# 1
# 11
# 12
# 20
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5
13
12
9
-0.21
+0.57
-7.78
-5.17
 
 
Myla Kelly (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:31.82Y
3:36.88Y
1:40.91Y
 
B*
B



# 9
# 17
# 25
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Back
15
12
9
***  
***  
+1.46
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.75Y
2:30.95Y
1:24.16Y
1:07.52Y
1:09.41Y
A*
BB
BB*
A
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
JO
JO
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
8
8
11
4
5
-9.78
-10.27
-10.15
-0.22
-0.45
 
 
Maksim Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:07.05Y
2:38.40Y
1:27.40Y
1:10.15Y
1:15.69Y
BB*
BB*
B*
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
12
15
15
9
14
-21.12
-7.95
-6.47
-2.48
-5.18
 
 
Zander Klaric (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.59Y
2:20.36Y
2:43.49Y
2:11.34Y
2:29.76Y
BB*
BB
B
BB*
B*

SIL

SIL*

# 1
# 11
# 12
# 19
# 20
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
7
17
15
13
15
-10.02
-1.33
-3.00
-10.90
-3.55
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.69Y
2:26.35Y
2:43.30Y
2:30.79Y
2:26.14Y
BB
A
A
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
# 5
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
10
14
8
13
9
-2.21
-0.62
-0.27
-1.71
+0.07
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
---
---
---  
---  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:27.14Y
2:16.84Y
2:39.71Y
2:16.06Y
2:16.68Y
AA
AA*
A*
AA*
AA*
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
EZ*
# 5
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
4
6
4
4
4
-8.50
-4.10
-6.38
-3.34
-3.25
 
 
Brendan Miller (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:29.87Y
2:42.23Y
1:35.31Y
1:18.96Y
1:19.82Y
BB
AA*
BB
A
A
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
JO
# 9
# 17
# 18
# 25
# 26
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
2
1
3
3
1
-2.89
-7.26
+2.58
+0.45
+1.34
 
 
Robert Modica (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:41.24Y
2:01.72Y
 
 


# 9
# 25
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
16
14
-11.69
-15.78
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:41.14Y
2:49.44Y
1:29.56Y
1:15.33Y
1:30.94Y
B*
B*
B*
BB*
 



SIL*

# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
24
19
20
17
25
-23.31
-8.60
-3.00
-3.81
-5.38
 
 
James Monahan (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.95Y
2:20.34Y
2:39.83Y
2:23.75Y
2:36.00Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

# 5
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
6
8
5
10
14
+3.97
-1.50
+0.80
-1.71
+4.33
 
 
Joseph Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:04.17Y
2:31.77Y
1:21.69Y
1:13.01Y
1:12.89Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
11
9
8
13
8
-8.66
-11.69
-5.70
-3.37
-0.01
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:37.85Y
2:17.33Y
2:27.25Y
2:25.12Y
A
AA
AAA
BB
SIL
JO
SECT
JO
# 2
# 11
# 12
# 20
Female 15-18 500 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Fly
5
15
7
14
+4.56
+2.22
-0.36
+0.41
 
 
Lila Monti (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:40.54Y
2:27.84Y
1:16.40Y
1:09.22Y
1:14.50Y
AA
AA*
AA*
A
BB*
JO
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL*
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
6
1
7
11
-5.99
-0.67
-0.82
-1.21
-5.54
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:14.74Y
3:36.81Y
1:54.58Y
1:43.06Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 




 
# 9
# 17
# 18
# 25
# 26
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
11
11
10
11
---
***  
***  
-21.05
+4.41
---  
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:13.05Y
2:38.29Y
1:28.09Y
1:10.92Y
1:16.35Y
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*

SIL
SIL*
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
15
14
17
12
17
-72.63
***  
-6.23
-6.40
***  
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.71Y
 

# 25
Male 10 & U 100 Back
10
-0.94
 
 
Jack Pacifico (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:52.05Y
2:23.33Y
1:17.75Y
1:06.79Y
1:10.08Y
A*
AA*
A*
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Male 11-12 500 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
5
2
4
1
6
-7.88
-2.25
-0.87
-1.95
-1.76
 
 
Christian Paterno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:26.98Y
4:00.12Y
 
 


# 7
# 15
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
4
30
***  
***  
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:14.85Y
2:18.38Y
2:48.37Y
2:19.36Y
2:23.37Y
AA*
BB
B
BB
BB
JO*
SIL

SIL
SIL
# 5
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2
7
11
7
7
-12.40
+3.12
-1.64
+3.83
+3.39
 
 
Liam Preston (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:14.03Y
1:57.29Y
2:01.38Y
AAA
AAA
AA
SECT*
SECT
SM
# 3
# 19
# 20
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1
2
2
-1.87
-0.07
+1.03
 
 
Caroline Price (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:11.88Y
2:59.62Y
1:32.76Y
1:30.99Y
1:31.88Y
 
B*
B*
 
 





# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
27
25
23
30
27
-18.45
-16.87
-4.51
+2.44
***  
 
 
Morgan Primak (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:10.03Y
3:00.29Y
1:42.87Y
1:25.51Y
1:26.65Y
 
B
 
 
 





# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
26
26
30
28
22
-11.73
+2.35
+2.06
-0.99
+4.15
 
 
Sofia Primak (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:53.58Y
2:27.99Y
2:51.63Y
2:31.09Y
2:27.66Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB

SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
# 5
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
9
16
12
14
10
-15.18
-5.22
-8.86
-8.48
-5.21
 
 
Caroline Qian (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:50.10Y
2:58.24Y
1:32.69Y
1:18.45Y
1:37.02Y
B*
B*
B*
BB*
 



SIL*

# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
25
24
22
22
29
***  
***  
-4.81
-20.35
+1.59
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:33.26Y
2:22.40Y
1:19.20Y
1:06.99Y
1:03.67Y
AAA*
AA
A*
AA
AAA*
EZ*
JO
SIL
JO
EZ*
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1
1
6
2
2
-7.62
-1.41
-1.22
-0.64
-1.78
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:25.33Y
2:37.48Y
1:24.38Y
1:14.11Y
1:15.06Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
18
13
12
15
12
-8.65
-2.95
-2.42
-1.05
-5.39
 
 
Bradley Russo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:18.83Y
3:58.00Y
 
 


# 9
# 17
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
12
13
***  
***  
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:55.19Y
2:50.59Y
3:12.55Y
2:50.34Y
3:13.70Y
B*
B
 
 
 





# 6
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
10
22
20
21
21
***  
-0.52
***  
+0.25
***  
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:36.39Y
2:12.29Y
2:31.34Y
2:07.63Y
2:17.48Y
AAA
AA
AA*
AAA
A
SECT*
JO
SM*
SECT
JO
# 3
# 11
# 12
# 19
# 20
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
Female 15-18 200 Fly
8
12
11
6
13
-4.35
+0.20
-3.57
+0.82
-4.01
 
 
Kayla Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:30.66Y
2:52.21Y
1:31.12Y
1:21.80Y
1:23.45Y
BB
B*
B*
B*
B*





# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
19
22
21
25
19
-7.29
-24.75
-3.80
-8.84
-3.02
 
 
Sarah Seale (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:01.30Y
2:27.13Y
3:00.01Y
2:23.62Y
2:51.59Y
BB
BB
B
BB
 

SIL

SIL

# 5
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
12
15
17
9
19
-3.22
-6.45
-2.59
-5.66
-19.20
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:35.44Y
2:37.72Y
2:13.00Y
A
B
BB
JO*

SIL
# 3
# 12
# 20
Male 15-18 400 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Fly
7
14
10
-6.24
-5.02
-2.12
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:29.76Y
2:07.94Y
2:29.64Y
2:00.25Y
AAA
AAA
AA*
AAAA
NCSA*
NCSA*
SM*
NCSA
# 3
# 11
# 12
# 19
Female 15-18 400 IM
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
Female 15-18 200 Back
4
8
9
4
-4.10
-3.51
-6.17
+0.09
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:15.07Y
2:21.77Y
2:46.81Y
2:14.14Y
2:45.67Y
AA*
BB
B
A*
 
JO
SIL
SIL*
JO

# 5
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
3
10
9
3
17
-6.12
-4.81
-4.26
-1.68
+1.39
 
 
Holden Stencel (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:42.43Y
3:18.78Y
1:50.68Y
1:24.06Y
1:42.07Y
BB*
B*
B*
BB
B*
SIL*


SIL

# 9
# 17
# 18
# 25
# 26
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
5
8
8
6
6
-10.61
***  
***  
-2.36
***  
 
 
Alexa Surdi (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.02Y
2:43.40Y
1:27.89Y
1:16.58Y
1:20.23Y
AA*
AA*
A
A*
A
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

# 9
# 17
# 18
# 25
# 26
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
1
2
1
1
2
-12.25
-18.13
+0.24
-10.38
+0.92
 
 
Jacob Tanner (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:10.31Y
2:10.35Y
2:15.21Y
A
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
# 2
# 11
# 19
Male 15-18 500 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Back
2
11
14
-0.26
-1.25
-0.60
 
 
Avery Timm (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:36.15Y
1:50.22Y
B*
B*


# 17
# 26
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
10
7
***  
***  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:08.43Y
2:40.43Y
1:25.05Y
1:14.35Y
1:18.50Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
13
17
13
16
18
-5.42
-1.19
-0.32
-2.53
-4.51
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:27.89Y
3:06.29Y
1:33.18Y
1:31.68Y
1:33.94Y
 
 
B*
 
 





# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
28
28
25
31
28
-6.36
-12.75
-3.16
-2.98
-5.38
 
 
Avery Van Tassel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:29.00Y
2:31.87Y
2:52.25Y
2:34.83Y
2:47.15Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B

SIL
SIL
SIL*

# 6
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
6
19
14
18
18
***  
+2.55
+6.30
***  
+9.99
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:49.58Y
2:07.89Y
2:31.28Y
2:10.95Y
2:11.05Y
AA
A*
BB*
BB*
BB
JO
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
JO*
# 1
# 11
# 12
# 19
# 20
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
4
7
10
11
7
-1.36
-3.63
-8.06
-25.91
-6.83
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:00.95Y
2:22.44Y
2:42.28Y
2:25.33Y
2:22.96Y
A*
A
A*
BB*
A*
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
JO*
# 6
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
5
11
7
12
6
***  
-0.12
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Brennyn Veit (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:59.78Y
2:13.37Y
2:29.61Y
AA*
AA
AA
JO*
JO
SM*
# 1
# 11
# 12
Female 15-18 200 Free
Female 15-18 200 IM
Female 15-18 200 Breast
6
14
8
-4.29
-2.13
-3.83
 
 
Brian Veit (17)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:48.87Y
2:07.84Y
AA*
A*
JO*
SIL
# 1
# 11
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
2
6
-5.53
-0.90
 
 
Cayden Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:31.19Y
2:53.92Y
1:38.31Y
1:19.57Y
1:26.65Y
BB
B*
 
B
 





# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
20
23
28
23
22
-6.96
-27.16
-0.60
-0.62
-3.88
 
 
Colin Veit (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:40.06Y
2:11.74Y
2:39.65Y
2:10.19Y
2:29.28Y
AA*
A
BB
A
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
# 6
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
2
4
3
2
11
-7.66
-0.76
-0.64
-1.20
+0.02
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:44.60Y
2:30.50Y
1:23.13Y
1:09.24Y
1:03.65Y
AA
A
BB
A
AAA*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
JO*
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
4
7
10
8
1
-3.29
-0.13
-0.59
+1.58
-1.21
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.19Y
2:01.53Y
2:25.19Y
2:07.03Y
2:03.99Y
AAA*
AA
BB
A
AA*
SECT*
JO
JO*
JO
SM*
# 1
# 11
# 12
# 19
# 20
Male 15-18 200 Free
Male 15-18 200 IM
Male 15-18 200 Breast
Male 15-18 200 Back
Male 15-18 200 Fly
1
3
6
5
4
-4.35
-3.10
-1.17
-0.98
-4.41
 
 
Andy Wang (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:38.53Y
2:38.06Y
3:01.65Y
B
 
 



# 6
# 21
# 22
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
8
19
20
+8.60
-2.74
+11.33
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:10.07Y
2:02.43Y
1:48.26Y
B*
 
 



# 9
# 18
# 25
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
9
12
12
***  
***  
***  
 
 
James Woody (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.07Y
3:07.19Y
1:41.16Y
1:18.60Y
1:39.02Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*

# 9
# 17
# 18
# 25
# 26
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
7
4
4
2
4
+2.74
+0.79
+1.88
-2.08
-4.32
 
 
Lauren Woody (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:57.82Y
2:20.87Y
2:39.95Y
2:32.58Y
2:33.02Y
AA*
AA*
A
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
# 6
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
4
9
6
15
12
-11.78
-2.41
-3.71
+4.37
-10.30
 
 
Leah Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:47.59Y
3:03.94Y
1:35.74Y
1:25.09Y
1:47.59Y
 
 
 
B*
 





# 7
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
3
27
26
26
31
-22.56
-6.31
-4.48
-2.07
+1.90
 
 
Lewis Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:25.34Y
1:51.09Y
1:55.39Y
 
 
 



# 9
# 25
# 26
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
13
13
8
-52.81
***  
***  
 
 
Oliver Wu (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:00.91Y
2:28.80Y
2:48.34Y
2:32.76Y
2:39.05Y
B
B
B
B*
 

SIL*



# 5
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
11
17
10
16
15
-11.57
-4.42
-6.99
-6.71
-4.52
 
 
Sarah Xu (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:40.81Y
3:01.06Y
1:34.32Y
1:25.91Y
1:29.89Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
# 9
# 17
# 18
# 25
# 26
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
3
3
2
7
3
***  
***  
-23.20
***  
***  
 
 
Kay Zachary (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:33.49Y
2:41.15Y
3:00.47Y
2:39.24Y
2:45.54Y
BB*
B
B*
B*
B*

SIL*



# 6
# 13
# 14
# 21
# 22
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Fly
7
20
18
20
16
***  
-2.90
-12.95
-15.06
-13.04
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
6:22.37Y
2:39.90Y
1:32.99Y
1:10.58Y
1:15.82Y
BB
BB
B*
A*
BB*

SIL

SIL
SIL*
# 8
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 500 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
17
16
24
11
15
-11.12
-1.41
-4.08
-3.21
-4.36
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:33.88Y
2:47.06Y
1:27.81Y
1:16.58Y
1:26.58Y
B*
BB*
B*
BB
 

SIL*
SIL*
SIL

# 7
# 15
# 16
# 23
# 24
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1
18
16
19
21
***  
-18.23
-12.97
+0.21
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Vinny Vinciguerra
Brian Veit
Hunter Emerson
Antonio Vavalle
Saige Kazlauskas
Brennyn Veit
Zander Klaric
15
17
16
16
17
16
15
1:46.19Y
1:48.87Y
1:48.91Y
1:49.58Y
1:57.07Y
1:59.78Y
2:00.59Y
-4.35
-5.53
-1.58
-1.36
-0.21
-4.29
-10.02
AAA*
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AA*
BB*
SECT*
JO*
JO
JO
SM
JO*

 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Noah Giunta
Jacob Tanner
Hannah Brockman
Brenna Horan
AvaGrace Monti
15
16
16
17
15
4:50.59Y
5:10.31Y
5:10.72Y
5:19.61Y
5:37.85Y
-13.00
-0.26
-5.55
+0.08
+4.56
AAA*
A
AAA*
AA
A
SM*
SIL
SM*
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liam Preston
Angelina Harris
Richie Hall
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
Frankie Andersen
Peter Sloniewsky
Olivia Schlegel
16
17
15
16
17
15
16
15
4:14.03Y
4:22.48Y
4:27.44Y
4:29.76Y
4:32.69Y
4:33.02Y
4:35.44Y
4:36.39Y
-1.87
+1.78
+0.07
-4.10
-1.61
-13.77
-6.24
-4.35
AAA
AAAA
AA
AAA
AAA
A*
A
AAA
SECT*
NCSA
JO
NCSA*
SECT
JO*
JO*
SECT*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Emily Herr
13
1:53.90Y
-3.57
AAAA*
SECT*
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Bella Dimaculangan
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Ryan Sommerstad
Hanna Matheson
Ava Emmerich
James Monahan
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Johnny Casalinuovo
Sofia Primak
Sabrina Lisica
Oliver Wu
Sarah Seale
Jacob Field
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
14
13
13
14
13
5:13.75Y
5:14.85Y
5:15.07Y
5:27.14Y
5:35.07Y
5:38.95Y
5:41.41Y
5:44.43Y
5:53.58Y
5:53.69Y
6:00.91Y
6:01.30Y
6:08.04Y
-7.42
-12.40
-6.12
-8.50
-11.00
+3.97
-13.13
+10.56
-15.18
-2.21
-11.57
-3.22
+4.98
AAA
AA*
AA*
AA
AA*
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
EZ
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL





 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Lauren Woody
Giuliana Vavalle
Avery Van Tassel
Kay Zachary
Andy Wang
Abi Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
14
13
4:28.51Y
4:40.06Y
4:45.83Y
4:57.82Y
5:00.95Y
5:29.00Y
5:33.49Y
5:38.53Y
5:41.51Y
5:55.19Y
-4.17
-7.66
-2.58
-11.78
***  
***  
***  
+8.60
-27.05
***  
AAA*
AA*
A
AA*
A*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B*
EZ
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*





 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Chelsie Zhao
Katelyn Cordova
Leah Woody
Christian Paterno
11
11
11
11
2:33.88Y
2:45.15Y
2:47.59Y
3:26.98Y
***  
***  
-22.56
***  
B*
 
 
 




 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Claudia Retzlaff
Deaglan Farrell
Lila Monti
Jackie Vinciguerra
Jack Pacifico
Meghan Brady
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Ryan Kittilsen
Alex Cole
Landon Emmerich
Joseph Monahan
Maksim Klaric
Julianna Tribble
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Bryce Gergely
Dasha Zakharova
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Bryce Baranowski
Cole Kazlauskas
Kate Gironda
Ayush Mojumdar
Caroline Qian
Morgan Primak
Caroline Price
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
12
5:33.26Y
5:39.82Y
5:40.54Y
5:44.60Y
5:52.05Y
5:52.08Y
5:52.52Y
5:52.75Y
6:01.04Y
6:03.46Y
6:04.17Y
6:07.05Y
6:08.43Y
6:09.90Y
6:13.05Y
6:19.81Y
6:22.37Y
6:25.33Y
6:30.66Y
6:31.19Y
6:33.79Y
6:35.06Y
6:39.07Y
6:41.14Y
6:50.10Y
7:10.03Y
7:11.88Y
7:27.89Y
7:28.41Y
-7.62
-16.37
-5.99
-3.29
-7.88
-20.64
-10.86
-9.78
-19.29
-13.99
-8.66
-21.12
-5.42
-11.61
-72.63
-38.70
-11.12
-8.65
-7.29
-6.96
-67.00
-18.31
-32.50
-23.31
***  
-11.73
-18.45
-6.36
-20.28
AAA*
AA*
AA
AA
A*
AA*
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
EZ*
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*













 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Alexa Surdi
Brendan Miller
Sarah Xu
Cali Gabrielson
Holden Stencel
Joey Casalinuovo
James Woody
Sophia Fang
Sadie Wiedersum
Emily Casey
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
Lewis Wu
Lauren Brockman
Myla Kelly
Robert Modica
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
8
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
2:24.02Y
2:29.87Y
2:40.81Y
2:41.78Y
2:42.43Y
2:43.66Y
2:46.07Y
2:58.98Y
3:10.07Y
3:13.56Y
3:14.74Y
3:18.83Y
3:25.34Y
3:26.61Y
3:31.82Y
3:41.24Y
-12.25
-2.89
***  
-14.33
-10.61
+0.02
+2.74
-19.80
***  
***  
***  
***  
-52.81
***  
***  
-11.69
AA*
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL









 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Noah Giunta
Hunter Emerson
Vinny Vinciguerra
Angelina Harris
Richie Hall
Brian Veit
Antonio Vavalle
Kate Sommerstad
Frankie Andersen
Kathryn Brady
Jacob Tanner
Olivia Schlegel
Saige Kazlauskas
Brennyn Veit
AvaGrace Monti
Brenna Horan
Zander Klaric
Hannah Brockman
15
16
15
17
15
17
16
16
15
17
16
15
17
16
15
17
15
16
1:59.64Y
2:01.48Y
2:01.53Y
2:06.40Y
2:06.64Y
2:07.84Y
2:07.89Y
2:07.94Y
2:08.60Y
2:09.55Y
2:10.35Y
2:12.29Y
2:12.72Y
2:13.37Y
2:17.33Y
2:17.55Y
2:20.36Y
2:20.42Y
+0.85
+0.29
-3.10
+3.07
+0.07
-0.90
-3.63
-3.51
-2.42
-1.63
-1.25
+0.20
+0.57
-2.13
+2.22
-3.49
-1.33
-3.94
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
A
A*
A*
AAA
A*
AAA*
A*
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
A*
SM
JO
JO
NCSA
JO
SIL
SIL
NCSA*
SIL
SECT*
SIL
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Angelina Harris
Hunter Emerson
Kathryn Brady
Richie Hall
Noah Giunta
Vinny Vinciguerra
AvaGrace Monti
Brennyn Veit
Kate Sommerstad
Antonio Vavalle
Olivia Schlegel
Saige Kazlauskas
Brenna Horan
Peter Sloniewsky
Zander Klaric
17
16
17
15
15
15
15
16
16
16
15
17
17
16
15
2:15.31Y
2:15.70Y
2:23.11Y
2:24.07Y
2:24.50Y
2:25.19Y
2:27.25Y
2:29.61Y
2:29.64Y
2:31.28Y
2:31.34Y
2:32.88Y
2:37.00Y
2:37.72Y
2:43.49Y
-0.89
-0.37
-0.27
-1.24
+1.19
-1.17
-0.36
-3.83
-6.17
-8.06
-3.57
-7.78
-1.14
-5.02
-3.00
AAAA
AA
AAA
A*
A
BB
AAA
AA
AA*
BB*
AA*
A*
A
B
B
NCSA
SM
NCSA*
JO
JO
JO*
SECT
SM*
SM*
SIL*
SM*
JO
JO


 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Timmy Brady
Emily Herr
Bella Dimaculangan
Colin Veit
Sergei Boudreau
Hanna Matheson
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
James Monahan
Lauren Woody
Ryan Sommerstad
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sabrina Lisica
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
Avery Van Tassel
Kay Zachary
Abi Higgins
Nicolette Scarpinato
Maja Fischbach
14
13
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
2:06.52Y
2:06.56Y
2:10.08Y
2:11.74Y
2:16.71Y
2:16.84Y
2:18.38Y
2:20.34Y
2:20.87Y
2:21.77Y
2:22.44Y
2:24.81Y
2:24.86Y
2:26.35Y
2:27.13Y
2:27.99Y
2:28.80Y
2:30.44Y
2:31.87Y
2:41.15Y
2:42.26Y
2:50.59Y
2:59.20Y
-2.76
-3.80
-0.96
-0.76
+0.38
-4.10
+3.12
-1.50
-2.41
-4.81
-0.12
+0.54
+0.79
-0.62
-6.45
-5.22
-4.42
+0.17
+2.55
-2.90
-6.22
-0.52
+2.75
AA
AAAA*
AAA
A
A
AA*
BB
BB
AA*
BB
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
BB
B
B
B
 
EZ*
NCSA*
SECT*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Timmy Brady
Sergei Boudreau
Colin Veit
Hanna Matheson
James Monahan
Lauren Woody
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Ryan Sommerstad
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Sofia Primak
Ava Emmerich
Avery Van Tassel
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Abi Higgins
Sarah Seale
Kay Zachary
Jacob Field
Nicolette Scarpinato
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
2:21.11Y
2:29.98Y
2:39.65Y
2:39.71Y
2:39.83Y
2:39.95Y
2:42.28Y
2:43.30Y
2:46.81Y
2:48.34Y
2:48.37Y
2:51.63Y
2:52.00Y
2:52.25Y
2:52.34Y
2:53.79Y
3:00.01Y
3:00.47Y
3:08.83Y
3:12.55Y
+0.80
-0.63
-0.64
-6.38
+0.80
-3.71
***  
-0.27
-4.26
-6.99
-1.64
-8.86
+0.89
+6.30
-0.22
-3.85
-2.59
-12.95
+4.10
***  
AA
A
BB
A*
BB
A
A*
A
B
B
B
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
 
 
EZ
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*


SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Claudia Retzlaff
Jack Pacifico
Deaglan Farrell
Meghan Brady
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Lila Monti
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Alex Cole
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Landon Emmerich
Genevieve Rochlin
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Maksim Klaric
Dasha Zakharova
Julianna Tribble
Chelsie Zhao
Ayush Mojumdar
Cole Kazlauskas
Kate Gironda
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Caroline Qian
Caroline Price
Morgan Primak
Leah Woody
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
Christian Paterno
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
2:22.40Y
2:23.33Y
2:23.37Y
2:26.77Y
2:27.20Y
2:27.84Y
2:30.50Y
2:30.95Y
2:31.77Y
2:31.87Y
2:35.07Y
2:36.35Y
2:37.48Y
2:38.29Y
2:38.40Y
2:39.90Y
2:40.43Y
2:47.06Y
2:49.44Y
2:50.32Y
2:51.77Y
2:52.21Y
2:53.92Y
2:58.24Y
2:59.62Y
3:00.29Y
3:03.94Y
3:06.29Y
3:26.87Y
4:00.12Y
-1.41
-2.25
-3.45
-4.13
-9.11
-0.67
-0.13
-10.27
-11.69
-6.80
-14.27
-1.58
-2.95
***  
-7.95
-1.41
-1.19
-18.23
-8.60
***  
-14.39
-24.75
-27.16
***  
-16.87
+2.35
-6.31
-12.75
-13.02
***  
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
A*
AA*
A
BB
BB
A*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B
 
 
 
 
JO
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*












 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Lila Monti
Deaglan Farrell
Alex Cole
Jack Pacifico
Meghan Brady
Claudia Retzlaff
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Joseph Monahan
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Jackie Vinciguerra
Ryan Kittilsen
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Tribble
Landon Emmerich
Maksim Klaric
Chelsie Zhao
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Bryce Gergely
Kate Gironda
Ayush Mojumdar
Kayla Seale
Caroline Qian
Caroline Price
Dasha Zakharova
Paulina Tsybysheva
Leah Woody
Bryce Baranowski
Cayden Veit
Katelyn Cordova
Morgan Primak
Abby Degeronimo
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
11
12
11
1:16.40Y
1:17.62Y
1:17.63Y
1:17.75Y
1:18.71Y
1:19.20Y
1:21.68Y
1:21.69Y
1:22.31Y
1:23.13Y
1:24.16Y
1:24.38Y
1:25.05Y
1:26.66Y
1:27.40Y
1:27.81Y
1:28.09Y
1:28.27Y
1:28.72Y
1:29.56Y
1:31.12Y
1:32.69Y
1:32.76Y
1:32.99Y
1:33.18Y
1:35.74Y
1:38.04Y
1:38.31Y
1:38.51Y
1:42.87Y
1:53.31Y
1:56.03Y
-0.82
-3.36
-2.33
-0.87
-2.78
-1.22
-3.38
-5.70
-4.17
-0.59
-10.15
-2.42
-0.32
+0.29
-6.47
-12.97
-6.23
+0.98
+1.82
-3.00
-3.80
-4.81
-4.51
-4.08
-3.16
-4.48
-10.75
-0.60
***  
+2.06
+2.31
-5.42
AA*
A*
A
A*
A*
A*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B*
B*
B*
B
B
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL


SIL*
















 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Brendan Miller
Alexa Surdi
Sarah Xu
James Woody
Joey Casalinuovo
Cali Gabrielson
Sophia Fang
Holden Stencel
Emily Casey
Avery Timm
Pranav Mukhi
Myla Kelly
Bradley Russo
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
2:42.23Y
2:43.40Y
3:01.06Y
3:07.19Y
3:10.17Y
3:10.67Y
3:17.74Y
3:18.78Y
3:33.50Y
3:36.15Y
3:36.81Y
3:36.88Y
3:58.00Y
-7.26
-18.13
***  
+0.79
-1.80
-11.57
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
AA*
AA*
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
B*
 
JO
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*







 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Alexa Surdi
Sarah Xu
Brendan Miller
James Woody
Cali Gabrielson
Sophia Fang
Joey Casalinuovo
Holden Stencel
Emily Casey
Pranav Mukhi
Lauren Brockman
Sadie Wiedersum
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
8
1:27.89Y
1:34.32Y
1:35.31Y
1:41.16Y
1:41.41Y
1:42.02Y
1:46.48Y
1:50.68Y
1:54.37Y
1:54.58Y
1:59.76Y
2:02.43Y
+0.24
-23.20
+2.58
+1.88
-6.34
-6.92
+3.85
***  
+3.83
-21.05
***  
***  
A
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B*
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL





 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Kate Sommerstad
Vinny Vinciguerra
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Brockman
Kathryn Brady
Brenna Horan
Richie Hall
Antonio Vavalle
Angelina Harris
Zander Klaric
Jacob Tanner
15
16
16
16
15
15
16
17
17
15
16
17
15
16
1:56.11Y
1:57.29Y
1:58.85Y
2:00.25Y
2:07.03Y
2:07.63Y
2:08.60Y
2:08.80Y
2:10.37Y
2:10.54Y
2:10.95Y
2:11.24Y
2:11.34Y
2:15.21Y
-0.20
-0.07
-2.34
+0.09
-0.98
+0.82
-14.19
***  
***  
+0.94
-25.91
+0.12
-10.90
-0.60
AAA
AAA
AA
AAAA
A
AAA
AAA*
AA*
AA*
BB
BB*
AA
BB*
BB
SECT
SECT
SM
NCSA
JO
SECT
SECT*
SECT*
SM*
SIL
SIL*
SM
SIL*
SIL
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Noah Giunta
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
Vinny Vinciguerra
Frankie Andersen
Richie Hall
Antonio Vavalle
Kathryn Brady
Saige Kazlauskas
Peter Sloniewsky
Brenna Horan
Angelina Harris
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Zander Klaric
15
16
16
15
15
15
16
17
17
16
17
17
15
15
15
1:56.63Y
2:01.38Y
2:02.34Y
2:03.99Y
2:05.38Y
2:09.00Y
2:11.05Y
2:11.92Y
2:12.92Y
2:13.00Y
2:14.06Y
2:14.97Y
2:17.48Y
2:25.12Y
2:29.76Y
-1.78
+1.03
-10.59
-4.41
+1.65
+1.95
-6.83
***  
-5.17
-2.12
+0.44
+6.57
-4.01
+0.41
-3.55
AAA
AA
AA*
AA*
A
A
BB
AA*
AA*
BB
AA
AA
A
BB
B*
SECT
SM
SM*
SM*
JO
JO
JO*
SECT*
SM*
SIL
SM
SM
JO
JO

 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Timmy Brady
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sarah Seale
James Monahan
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Lauren Woody
Oliver Wu
Abi Higgins
Avery Van Tassel
Andy Wang
Kay Zachary
Nicolette Scarpinato
Maja Fischbach
14
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
2:07.23Y
2:10.19Y
2:14.14Y
2:16.06Y
2:16.13Y
2:18.17Y
2:19.36Y
2:20.15Y
2:23.62Y
2:23.75Y
2:24.82Y
2:25.33Y
2:30.79Y
2:31.09Y
2:32.58Y
2:32.76Y
2:33.09Y
2:34.83Y
2:38.06Y
2:39.24Y
2:50.34Y
2:54.61Y
-4.33
-1.20
-1.68
-3.34
-2.47
-1.09
+3.83
-1.83
-5.66
-1.71
-2.15
***  
-1.71
-8.48
+4.37
-6.71
-3.95
***  
-2.74
-15.06
+0.25
-2.82
AA*
A
A*
AA*
AA*
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
B*
BB*
BB*
 
B*
 
 
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
SIL*




 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Emily Herr
Timmy Brady
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Sergei Boudreau
Giuliana Vavalle
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Sabrina Lisica
Sofia Primak
Colin Veit
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
James Monahan
Oliver Wu
Kay Zachary
Ryan Sommerstad
Avery Van Tassel
Sarah Seale
Andy Wang
Nicolette Scarpinato
Abi Higgins
Maja Fischbach
13
14
14
14
13
13
13
13
13
14
13
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
14
14
13
14
13
2:06.29Y
2:08.59Y
2:08.70Y
2:16.68Y
2:20.14Y
2:22.96Y
2:23.37Y
2:26.13Y
2:26.14Y
2:27.66Y
2:29.28Y
2:33.02Y
2:33.61Y
2:36.00Y
2:39.05Y
2:45.54Y
2:45.67Y
2:47.15Y
2:51.59Y
3:01.65Y
3:13.70Y
3:18.01Y
3:21.19Y
-0.79
-2.76
-2.34
-3.25
-1.27
***  
+3.39
-0.94
+0.07
-5.21
+0.02
-10.30
+1.62
+4.33
-4.52
-13.04
+1.39
+9.99
-19.20
+11.33
***  
***  
***  
AAAA
AA*
AAA
AA*
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
B
 
B*
 
B
 
 
 
 
 
NCSA*
EZ*
SECT
EZ*
JO*
JO*
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL










 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Jack Pacifico
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Ryan Kittilsen
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Deaglan Farrell
Lila Monti
Jackie Vinciguerra
Maksim Klaric
Alex Cole
Dasha Zakharova
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Joseph Monahan
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Genevieve Rochlin
Julianna Tribble
Ayush Mojumdar
Bryce Gergely
Chelsie Zhao
Landon Emmerich
Cole Kazlauskas
Caroline Qian
Cayden Veit
Kate Gironda
Kayla Seale
Leah Woody
Katelyn Cordova
Morgan Primak
Bryce Baranowski
Caroline Price
Paulina Tsybysheva
Abby Degeronimo
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
12
1:06.79Y
1:06.99Y
1:07.00Y
1:07.52Y
1:08.18Y
1:08.81Y
1:09.22Y
1:09.24Y
1:10.15Y
1:10.19Y
1:10.58Y
1:10.92Y
1:13.01Y
1:13.48Y
1:14.11Y
1:14.35Y
1:15.33Y
1:16.06Y
1:16.58Y
1:17.61Y
1:18.15Y
1:18.45Y
1:19.57Y
1:20.01Y
1:21.80Y
1:25.09Y
1:25.12Y
1:25.51Y
1:27.92Y
1:30.99Y
1:31.68Y
1:35.54Y
-1.95
-0.64
-1.95
-0.22
-5.66
-4.15
-1.21
+1.58
-2.48
-1.34
-3.21
-6.40
-3.37
-4.32
-1.05
-2.53
-3.81
+0.73
+0.21
+1.52
-3.36
-20.35
-0.62
+0.08
-8.84
-2.07
-3.91
-0.99
-9.37
+2.44
-2.98
-2.68
A
AA
AA*
A
A*
A*
A
A
BB
A
A*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
BB
B
B
BB*
B
B
B*
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
JO
JO*
JO
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL


SIL*










 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
22
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jackie Vinciguerra
Claudia Retzlaff
Meghan Brady
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Jack Pacifico
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Joseph Monahan
Alex Cole
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
Lila Monti
Genevieve Rochlin
Bryce Gergely
Maksim Klaric
Dasha Zakharova
Landon Emmerich
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Julianna Tribble
Kayla Seale
Bryce Baranowski
Chelsie Zhao
Morgan Primak
Cayden Veit
Cole Kazlauskas
Ayush Mojumdar
Kate Gironda
Caroline Price
Paulina Tsybysheva
Caroline Qian
Abby Degeronimo
Leah Woody
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
11
12
11
1:03.65Y
1:03.67Y
1:08.22Y
1:08.76Y
1:09.41Y
1:10.08Y
1:11.28Y
1:12.89Y
1:13.77Y
1:14.20Y
1:14.50Y
1:15.06Y
1:15.49Y
1:15.69Y
1:15.82Y
1:16.18Y
1:16.35Y
1:18.50Y
1:23.45Y
1:25.09Y
1:26.58Y
1:26.65Y
1:26.65Y
1:28.16Y
1:30.94Y
1:31.10Y
1:31.88Y
1:33.94Y
1:37.02Y
1:45.58Y
1:47.59Y
-1.21
-1.78
-2.38
-4.04
-0.45
-1.76
-3.13
-0.01
-5.20
-3.12
-5.54
-5.39
-5.25
-5.18
-4.36
-2.46
***  
-4.51
-3.02
-1.69
***  
+4.15
-3.88
***  
-5.38
-3.15
***  
-5.38
+1.59
***  
+1.90
AAA*
AAA*
A
A*
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JO*
EZ*
SIL
JO*
JO
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*













 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Alexa Surdi
James Woody
Brendan Miller
Cali Gabrielson
Joey Casalinuovo
Holden Stencel
Sarah Xu
Sophia Fang
Myla Kelly
Emirhan Ozsoy
Pranav Mukhi
Sadie Wiedersum
Lewis Wu
Robert Modica
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
8
9
9
1:16.58Y
1:18.60Y
1:18.96Y
1:22.26Y
1:23.48Y
1:24.06Y
1:25.91Y
1:31.06Y
1:40.91Y
1:41.71Y
1:43.06Y
1:48.26Y
1:51.09Y
2:01.72Y
-10.38
-2.08
+0.45
-5.38
+0.89
-2.36
***  
-5.44
+1.46
-0.94
+4.41
***  
***  
-15.78
A*
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*






 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 26
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Brendan Miller
Alexa Surdi
Sarah Xu
James Woody
Cali Gabrielson
Holden Stencel
Avery Timm
Lewis Wu
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
1:19.82Y
1:20.23Y
1:29.89Y
1:39.02Y
1:41.03Y
1:42.07Y
1:50.22Y
1:55.39Y
+1.34
+0.92
***  
-4.32
-34.08
***  
***  
***  
A
A
BB*
B
B*
B*
B*
 
JO

SIL*





 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 15-18 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
24.14
50.64
(26.50)
1:18.01
(27.37)
1:46.19
(28.18)
 
2
Brian Veit
25.22
52.57
(27.35)
1:21.08
(28.51)
1:48.87
(27.79)
 
3
Hunter Emerson
25.78
53.52
(27.74)
 
 
1:48.91
(1:48.91)
 
4
Antonio Vavalle
25.19
52.69
(27.50)
 
 
1:49.58
(1:49.58)
 
5
Saige Kazlauskas
26.52
56.06
(29.54)
1:26.45
(30.39)
1:57.07
(30.62)
 
6
Brennyn Veit
27.94
57.74
(29.80)
1:28.70
(30.96)
1:59.78
(31.08)
 
7
Zander Klaric
26.11
56.12
(30.01)
1:28.15
(32.03)
2:00.59
(32.44)
 
 
Male 15-18 500 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
26.91
2:23.64
4:21.76
 
(29.27)
(29.60)
55.85
2:53.03
4:50.59
(28.94)
(29.39)
(28.83)
1:25.10
3:22.51
(29.25)
(29.48)
1:54.37
3:52.16
(29.27)
(29.65)
 
2
Jacob Tanner
27.51
2:31.44
4:39.16
 
(31.73)
(31.91)
57.47
3:03.63
5:10.31
(29.96)
(32.19)
(31.15)
1:28.23
3:35.57
(30.76)
(31.94)
1:59.71
4:07.25
(31.48)
(31.68)
 
3
Hannah Brockman
28.77
2:33.83
4:40.36
 
(31.43)
(31.70)
59.65
3:05.46
5:10.72
(30.88)
(31.63)
(30.36)
1:30.95
3:37.15
(31.30)
(31.69)
2:02.40
4:08.66
(31.45)
(31.51)
 
4
Brenna Horan
27.96
2:34.94
4:47.65
 
(32.66)
(33.39)
58.35
3:07.73
5:19.61
(30.39)
(32.79)
(31.96)
1:30.04
3:41.16
(31.69)
(33.43)
2:02.28
4:14.26
(32.24)
(33.10)
 
5
AvaGrace Monti
29.85
2:46.17
5:04.49
 
(34.57)
(34.37)
1:03.06
3:20.75
5:37.85
(33.21)
(34.58)
(33.36)
1:37.22
3:55.45
(34.16)
(34.70)
2:11.60
4:30.12
(34.38)
(34.67)
 
 
Male 15-18 400 IM  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Liam Preston
26.13
2:39.47
 
(38.25)
56.31
3:18.20
(30.18)
(38.73)
1:28.66
3:46.59
(32.35)
(28.39)
2:01.22
4:14.03
(32.56)
(27.44)
 
2
Angelina Harris
28.45
2:44.41
 
(35.97)
1:00.85
3:21.14
(32.40)
(36.73)
1:35.06
3:51.99
(34.21)
(30.85)
2:08.44
4:22.48
(33.38)
(30.49)
 
3
Richie Hall
27.89
2:47.77
 
(38.32)
1:00.07
3:26.69
(32.18)
(38.92)
1:35.11
3:57.18
(35.04)
(30.49)
2:09.45
4:27.44
(34.34)
(30.26)
 
4
Kate Sommerstad
29.50
2:48.15
 
(40.68)
1:03.02
3:28.78
(33.52)
(40.63)
1:35.69
3:59.70
(32.67)
(30.92)
2:07.47
4:29.76
(31.78)
(30.06)
 
5
Kathryn Brady
29.78
2:51.13
 
(37.76)
1:03.40
3:29.39
(33.62)
(38.26)
1:38.47
4:01.16
(35.07)
(31.77)
2:13.37
4:32.69
(34.90)
(31.53)
 
6
Frankie Andersen
27.17
2:55.67
 
(41.85)
59.53
3:37.62
(32.36)
(41.95)
1:36.79
4:05.50
(37.26)
(27.88)
2:13.82
4:33.02
(37.03)
(27.52)
 
7
Peter Sloniewsky
28.65
2:51.89
 
(42.90)
1:01.39
3:34.90
(32.74)
(43.01)
1:35.54
4:05.50
(34.15)
(30.60)
2:08.99
4:35.44
(33.45)
(29.94)
 
8
Olivia Schlegel
29.02
2:51.12
 
(40.52)
1:02.56
3:32.59
(33.54)
(41.47)
1:36.83
4:04.67
(34.27)
(32.08)
2:10.60
4:36.39
(33.77)
(31.72)
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
26.88
55.43
(28.55)
1:24.85
(29.42)
1:53.90
(29.05)
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
28.80
2:35.64
4:42.79
 
(32.01)
(31.87)
59.79
3:07.48
5:13.75
(30.99)
(31.84)
(30.96)
1:31.62
3:39.28
(31.83)
(31.80)
2:03.63
4:10.92
(32.01)
(31.64)
 
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
28.44
2:36.21
4:44.82
 
(32.18)
(32.04)
59.59
3:08.50
5:14.85
(31.15)
(32.29)
(30.03)
1:31.52
3:40.58
(31.93)
(32.08)
2:04.03
4:12.78
(32.51)
(32.20)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
28.47
2:35.83
4:44.68
 
(32.41)
(32.25)
59.57
3:08.06
5:15.07
(31.10)
(32.23)
(30.39)
1:31.12
3:40.20
(31.55)
(32.14)
2:03.42
4:12.43
(32.30)
(32.23)
 
4
Hanna Matheson
29.01
2:40.06
4:53.75
 
(33.56)
(33.63)
1:00.67
3:13.45
5:27.14
(31.66)
(33.39)
(33.39)
1:33.47
3:46.60
(32.80)
(33.15)
2:06.50
4:20.12
(33.03)
(33.52)
 
5
Ava Emmerich
29.21
2:43.69
5:01.33
 
(34.38)
(34.45)
1:01.68
3:17.91
5:35.07
(32.47)
(34.22)
(33.74)
1:35.15
3:52.24
(33.47)
(34.33)
2:09.31
4:26.88
(34.16)
(34.64)
 
6
James Monahan
29.25
2:46.11
5:07.34
 
(35.32)
(34.76)
1:02.19
3:21.68
5:38.95
(32.94)
(35.57)
(31.61)
1:36.39
3:57.12
(34.20)
(35.44)
2:10.79
4:32.58
(34.40)
(35.46)
 
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
29.83
2:47.31
5:07.75
 
(35.15)
(35.19)
1:03.00
3:22.30
5:41.41
(33.17)
(34.99)
(33.66)
1:37.29
3:57.29
(34.29)
(34.99)
2:12.16
4:32.56
(34.87)
(35.27)
 
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
30.20
2:48.19
5:09.57
 
(35.17)
(34.99)
1:03.43
3:23.53
5:44.43
(33.23)
(35.34)
(34.86)
1:38.04
3:59.18
(34.61)
(35.65)
2:13.02
4:34.58
(34.98)
(35.40)
 
9
Sofia Primak
30.23
2:52.60
5:18.24
 
(36.50)
(36.50)
1:04.27
3:28.98
5:53.58
(34.04)
(36.38)
(35.34)
1:39.81
4:05.12
(35.54)
(36.14)
2:16.10
4:41.74
(36.29)
(36.62)
 
10
Sabrina Lisica
30.91
2:52.71
5:19.83
 
(36.17)
(36.11)
1:04.86
3:29.72
5:53.69
(33.95)
(37.01)
(33.86)
1:40.31
4:06.90
(35.45)
(37.18)
2:16.54
4:43.72
(36.23)
(36.82)
 
11
Oliver Wu
30.79
2:54.28
5:24.97
 
(37.03)
(37.60)
1:05.07
3:31.94
6:00.91
(34.28)
(37.66)
(35.94)
1:40.92
4:09.68
(35.85)
(37.74)
2:17.25
4:47.37
(36.33)
(37.69)
 
12
Sarah Seale
30.99
2:55.57
5:24.10
 
(37.22)
(37.46)
1:05.63
3:32.43
6:01.30
(34.64)
(36.86)
(37.20)
1:41.64
4:09.44
(36.01)
(37.01)
2:18.35
4:46.64
(36.71)
(37.20)
 
13
Jacob Field
29.90
2:57.55
5:33.45
 
(37.88)
(38.19)
1:04.30
3:37.13
6:08.04
(34.40)
(39.58)
(34.59)
1:41.64
4:16.53
(37.34)
(39.40)
2:19.67
4:55.26
(38.03)
(38.73)
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
28.67
2:47.77
 
(36.48)
1:01.65
3:25.87
(32.98)
(38.10)
1:36.84
3:57.91
(35.19)
(32.04)
2:11.29
4:28.51
(34.45)
(30.60)
 
2
Colin Veit
29.38
2:53.80
 
(40.58)
1:03.38
3:36.43
(34.00)
(42.63)
1:38.33
4:08.84
(34.95)
(32.41)
2:13.22
4:40.06
(34.89)
(31.22)
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
29.38
3:00.33
 
(40.15)
1:04.44
3:40.21
(35.06)
(39.88)
1:43.17
4:14.01
(38.73)
(33.80)
2:20.18
4:45.83
(37.01)
(31.82)
 
4
Lauren Woody
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Giuliana Vavalle
31.08
3:10.22
 
(42.15)
1:07.10
3:54.47
(36.02)
(44.25)
1:47.29
4:28.68
(40.19)
(34.21)
2:28.07
5:00.95
(40.78)
(32.27)
 
6
Avery Van Tassel
33.91
3:24.52
 
(47.31)
1:14.81
4:12.25
(40.90)
(47.73)
1:55.41
4:51.00
(40.60)
(38.75)
2:37.21
5:29.00
(41.80)
(38.00)
 
7
Kay Zachary
36.42
3:28.41
 
(45.67)
1:18.48
4:16.60
(42.06)
(48.19)
2:00.57
4:55.64
(42.09)
(39.04)
2:42.74
5:33.49
(42.17)
(37.85)
 
8
Andy Wang
35.10
3:33.43
 
(50.60)
1:18.72
4:24.84
(43.62)
(51.41)
2:01.30
5:01.90
(42.58)
(37.06)
2:42.83
5:38.53
(41.53)
(36.63)
 
9
Abi Higgins
36.87
3:38.04
 
(48.82)
1:23.51
4:25.69
(46.64)
(47.65)
2:06.11
5:03.37
(42.60)
(37.68)
2:49.22
5:41.51
(43.11)
(38.14)
 
10
Nicolette Scarpinato
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:55.19
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Chelsie Zhao
32.75
1:12.03
(39.28)
1:54.09
(42.06)
2:33.88
(39.79)
 
2
Katelyn Cordova
36.80
1:18.16
(41.36)
2:01.79
(43.63)
2:45.15
(43.36)
 
3
Leah Woody
37.25
1:19.78
(42.53)
2:04.06
(44.28)
2:47.59
(43.53)
 
4
Christian Paterno
47.94
1:41.26
(53.32)
2:35.41
(54.15)
3:26.98
(51.57)
 
 
Female 11-12 500 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
30.13
2:44.06
5:00.87
 
(33.74)
(33.64)
1:03.02
3:18.27
5:33.26
(32.89)
(34.21)
(32.39)
1:36.57
3:52.97
(33.55)
(34.70)
2:10.32
4:27.23
(33.75)
(34.26)
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
30.42
2:48.15
5:07.03
 
(34.92)
(34.38)
1:04.21
3:22.82
5:39.82
(33.79)
(34.67)
(32.79)
1:38.59
3:57.83
(34.38)
(35.01)
2:13.23
4:32.65
(34.64)
(34.82)
 
3
Lila Monti
31.30
2:49.17
5:07.85
 
(34.61)
(33.99)
1:05.32
3:23.79
5:40.54
(34.02)
(34.62)
(32.69)
1:39.79
3:58.88
(34.47)
(35.09)
2:14.56
4:33.86
(34.77)
(34.98)
 
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
30.32
2:47.02
5:10.57
 
(35.41)
(35.54)
1:02.95
3:22.81
5:44.60
(32.63)
(35.79)
(34.03)
1:36.80
3:59.15
(33.85)
(36.34)
2:11.61
4:35.03
(34.81)
(35.88)
 
5
Jack Pacifico
31.27
2:52.78
5:18.28
 
(35.93)
(36.47)
1:05.49
3:29.24
5:52.05
(34.22)
(36.46)
(33.77)
1:41.11
4:05.71
(35.62)
(36.47)
2:16.85
4:41.81
(35.74)
(36.10)
 
6
Meghan Brady
31.16
2:52.11
5:18.07
 
(35.88)
(36.49)
1:05.47
3:28.30
5:52.08
(34.31)
(36.19)
(34.01)
1:40.60
4:04.99
(35.13)
(36.69)
2:16.23
4:41.58
(35.63)
(36.59)
 
7
Bora Karaosmanoglu
31.20
2:53.50
5:17.86
 
(35.61)
(35.30)
1:05.94
3:30.00
5:52.52
(34.74)
(36.50)
(34.66)
1:41.77
4:06.10
(35.83)
(36.10)
2:17.89
4:42.56
(36.12)
(36.46)
 
8
Ryan Kittilsen
30.70
2:52.30
5:17.57
 
(35.99)
(36.09)
1:05.01
3:28.15
5:52.75
(34.31)
(35.85)
(35.18)
1:40.51
4:05.18
(35.50)
(37.03)
2:16.31
4:41.48
(35.80)
(36.30)
 
9
Alex Cole
30.89
2:55.32
5:25.49
 
(37.50)
(37.71)
1:05.71
3:32.07
6:01.04
(34.82)
(36.75)
(35.55)
1:41.81
4:10.12
(36.10)
(38.05)
2:17.82
4:47.78
(36.01)
(37.66)
 
10
Landon Emmerich
31.95
2:59.16
5:29.68
 
(37.75)
(37.72)
1:07.66
3:35.98
6:03.46
(35.71)
(36.82)
(33.78)
1:44.57
4:14.58
(36.91)
(38.60)
2:21.41
4:51.96
(36.84)
(37.38)
 
11
Joseph Monahan
30.07
2:57.01
5:28.27
 
(37.10)
(38.42)
1:05.69
3:34.20
6:04.17
(35.62)
(37.19)
(35.90)
1:42.69
4:12.15
(37.00)
(37.95)
2:19.91
4:49.85
(37.22)
(37.70)
 
12
Maksim Klaric
31.06
2:57.94
5:30.88
 
(37.03)
(38.02)
1:06.29
3:35.68
6:07.05
(35.23)
(37.74)
(36.17)
1:43.38
4:13.99
(37.09)
(38.31)
2:20.91
4:52.86
(37.53)
(38.87)
 
13
Julianna Tribble
32.08
2:59.29
5:31.98
 
(37.63)
(38.43)
1:07.25
3:37.20
6:08.43
(35.17)
(37.91)
(36.45)
1:44.09
4:15.40
(36.84)
(38.20)
2:21.66
4:53.55
(37.57)
(38.15)
 
14
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
32.03
2:59.04
5:33.11
 
(37.85)
(38.24)
1:07.24
3:37.37
6:09.90
(35.21)
(38.33)
(36.79)
1:44.27
4:16.00
(37.03)
(38.63)
2:21.19
4:54.87
(36.92)
(38.87)
 
15
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
31.73
3:03.42
5:38.05
 
(38.20)
(38.58)
1:08.93
3:42.20
6:13.05
(37.20)
(38.78)
(35.00)
1:46.69
4:20.83
(37.76)
(38.63)
2:25.22
4:59.47
(38.53)
(38.64)
 
16
Bryce Gergely
31.81
 
5:43.65
 
(-3:34.18)
(39.78)
1:08.45
3:44.39
6:19.81
(36.64)
 
(36.16)
1:46.61
4:24.00
(38.16)
(39.61)
2:25.82
5:03.87
(39.21)
 
 
17
Dasha Zakharova
30.62
3:02.02
5:43.73
 
(41.17)
(40.83)
1:05.45
3:41.45
6:22.37
(34.83)
(39.43)
(38.64)
1:42.35
4:21.01
(36.90)
(39.56)
2:20.85
5:02.90
(38.50)
(41.89)
 
18
Genevieve Rochlin
32.79
3:09.42
5:47.19
 
(40.32)
(39.20)
1:10.48
3:49.04
6:25.33
(37.69)
(39.62)
(38.14)
1:49.72
4:28.57
(39.24)
(39.53)
2:29.10
5:07.99
(39.38)
(39.42)
 
19
Kayla Seale
33.79
3:13.41
5:54.64
 
(41.15)
(39.02)
1:12.05
3:54.48
6:30.66
(38.26)
(41.07)
(36.02)
1:52.03
4:35.25
(39.98)
(40.77)
2:32.26
5:15.62
(40.23)
(40.37)
 
20
Cayden Veit
34.30
3:13.42
5:55.40
 
(40.41)
(39.91)
1:12.81
3:54.28
6:31.19
(38.51)
(40.86)
(35.79)
1:52.51
4:35.16
(39.70)
(40.88)
2:33.01
5:15.49
(40.50)
(40.33)
 
21
Bryce Baranowski
33.00
3:11.57
5:57.58
 
(40.37)
(42.45)
1:11.29
3:51.94
6:33.79
(38.29)
(40.37)
(36.21)
1:50.57
4:33.74
(39.28)
(41.80)
2:31.20
5:15.13
(40.63)
(41.39)
 
22
Cole Kazlauskas
34.37
3:14.17
5:57.49
 
(40.80)
(40.07)
1:12.76
3:55.51
6:35.06
(38.39)
(41.34)
(37.57)
1:52.88
4:36.81
(40.12)
(41.30)
2:33.37
5:17.42
(40.49)
(40.61)
 
23
Kate Gironda
33.73
3:14.07
5:59.76
 
(40.67)
(40.81)
1:12.17
3:55.47
6:39.07
(38.44)
(41.40)
(39.31)
1:52.56
4:36.85
(40.39)
(41.38)
2:33.40
5:18.95
(40.84)
(42.10)
 
24
Ayush Mojumdar
33.14
3:17.04
6:03.39
 
(41.32)
(40.12)
 
3:59.20
6:41.36
 
(42.16)
(37.97)
1:53.97
4:40.73
 
(41.53)
2:35.72
5:23.27
(41.75)
(42.54)
 
25
Caroline Qian
34.44
3:16.55
6:08.24
 
(42.16)
(42.73)
1:12.55
3:59.02
6:50.10
(38.11)
(42.47)
(41.86)
1:52.74
4:41.92
(40.19)
(42.90)
2:34.39
5:25.51
(41.65)
(43.59)
 
26
Morgan Primak
37.84
3:32.27
6:29.32
 
(43.96)
(44.45)
1:18.98
4:16.78
7:10.03
(41.14)
(44.51)
(40.71)
2:03.83
5:01.02
(44.85)
(44.24)
2:48.31
5:44.87
(44.48)
(43.85)
 
27
Caroline Price
34.48
3:28.23
6:28.45
 
(44.43)
(44.25)
1:14.73
4:12.72
7:11.88
(40.25)
(44.49)
(43.43)
1:58.52
4:58.83
(43.79)
(46.11)
2:43.80
5:44.20
(45.28)
(45.37)
 
28
Paulina Tsybysheva
37.15
3:39.40
6:45.66
 
(47.37)
(46.99)
1:20.79
4:23.80
7:27.89
(43.64)
(44.40)
(42.23)
2:06.17
5:12.11
(45.38)
(48.31)
2:52.03
5:58.67
(45.86)
(46.56)
 
29
Abby Degeronimo
40.51
3:37.91
6:45.31
 
(45.11)
(46.78)
1:23.56
4:23.95
7:28.41
(43.05)
(46.04)
(43.10)
2:07.73
5:11.02
(44.17)
(47.07)
2:52.80
5:58.53
(45.07)
(47.51)
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Alexa Surdi
33.04
1:09.90
(36.86)
1:47.47
(37.57)
2:24.02
(36.55)
 
2
Brendan Miller
39.66
1:15.65
(35.99)
1:55.01
(39.36)
2:29.87
(34.86)
 
3
Sarah Xu
34.26
1:14.93
(40.67)
 
 
2:40.85
(2:40.85)
 
4
Cali Gabrielson
37.38
1:19.80
(42.42)
2:03.71
(43.91)
2:41.78
(38.07)
 
5
Holden Stencel
37.82
1:19.64
(41.82)
2:01.02
(41.38)
2:42.43
(41.41)
 
6
Joey Casalinuovo
36.69
1:19.17
(42.48)
2:02.59
(43.42)
2:43.66
(41.07)
 
7
James Woody
37.54
1:19.87
(42.33)
2:03.43
(43.56)
2:46.07
(42.64)
 
8
Sophia Fang
37.63
 
 
2:12.39
 
2:58.98
(46.59)
 
9
Sadie Wiedersum
38.25
1:28.63
(50.38)
2:21.81
(53.18)
3:10.07
(48.26)
 
10
Emily Casey
41.43
1:31.80
(50.37)
 
 
3:13.56
(3:13.56)
 
11
Pranav Mukhi
38.44
 
 
2:26.06
 
3:14.74
(48.68)
 
12
Bradley Russo
44.62
1:37.11
(52.49)
2:30.21
(53.10)
3:18.83
(48.62)
 
13
Lewis Wu
43.58
 
 
2:30.39
 
3:25.34
(54.95)
 
14
Lauren Brockman
45.71
1:37.86
(52.15)
2:32.81
(54.95)
3:26.61
(53.80)
 
15
Myla Kelly
44.78
1:40.30
(55.52)
2:36.91
(56.61)
3:31.82
(54.91)
 
16
Robert Modica
 
 
 
2:47.58
 
3:41.24
 
 
 
Male 15-18 200 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
25.02
54.32
(29.30)
1:30.67
(36.35)
1:59.64
(28.97)
 
2
Hunter Emerson
26.86
57.71
(30.85)
1:33.03
(35.32)
2:01.48
(28.45)
 
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
25.87
57.20
(31.33)
1:32.65
(35.45)
2:01.53
(28.88)
 
4
Angelina Harris
28.20
1:01.02
(32.82)
1:36.93
(35.91)
2:06.40
(29.47)
 
5
Richie Hall
27.34
1:00.13
(32.79)
1:37.61
(37.48)
2:06.64
(29.03)
 
6
Brian Veit
28.55
59.88
(31.33)
1:39.28
(39.40)
2:07.84
(28.56)
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
27.71
1:00.57
(32.86)
1:38.62
(38.05)
2:07.89
(29.27)
 
8
Kate Sommerstad
29.01
59.64
(30.63)
1:37.90
(38.26)
2:07.94
(30.04)
 
9
Frankie Andersen
26.53
1:00.80
(34.27)
1:42.27
(41.47)
2:08.60
(26.33)
 
10
Kathryn Brady
28.91
1:01.95
(33.04)
1:39.08
(37.13)
2:09.55
(30.47)
 
11
Jacob Tanner
27.27
1:00.15
(32.88)
1:39.22
(39.07)
2:10.35
(31.13)
 
12
Olivia Schlegel
28.31
1:00.45
(32.14)
1:40.40
(39.95)
2:12.29
(31.89)
 
13
Saige Kazlauskas
28.16
1:01.57
(33.41)
1:41.89
(40.32)
2:12.72
(30.83)
 
14
Brennyn Veit
30.42
1:03.81
(33.39)
1:41.63
(37.82)
2:13.37
(31.74)
 
15
AvaGrace Monti
30.57
1:05.30
(34.73)
1:44.41
(39.11)
2:17.33
(32.92)
 
16
Brenna Horan
28.85
1:05.25
(36.40)
1:46.50
(41.25)
2:17.55
(31.05)
 
17
Zander Klaric
27.15
1:02.61
(35.46)
1:47.55
(44.94)
2:20.36
(32.81)
 
18
Hannah Brockman
32.80
1:07.39
(34.59)
1:50.04
(42.65)
2:20.42
(30.38)
 
 
Female 15-18 200 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
31.58
1:05.72
(34.14)
1:40.53
(34.81)
2:15.31
(34.78)
 
2
Hunter Emerson
31.49
1:06.04
(34.55)
1:40.86
(34.82)
2:15.70
(34.84)
 
3
Kathryn Brady
33.42
1:09.58
(36.16)
1:46.25
(36.67)
2:23.11
(36.86)
 
4
Richie Hall
33.66
1:10.00
(36.34)
1:46.92
(36.92)
2:24.07
(37.15)
 
5
Noah Giunta
32.96
1:09.49
(36.53)
1:46.73
(37.24)
2:24.50
(37.77)
 
6
Vinny Vinciguerra
32.20
1:09.23
(37.03)
1:47.61
(38.38)
2:25.19
(37.58)
 
7
AvaGrace Monti
33.69
1:10.74
(37.05)
1:48.98
(38.24)
2:27.25
(38.27)
 
8
Brennyn Veit
34.05
1:11.81
(37.76)
1:50.24
(38.43)
2:29.61
(39.37)
 
9
Kate Sommerstad
34.76
1:13.11
(38.35)
1:51.69
(38.58)
2:29.64
(37.95)
 
10
Antonio Vavalle
34.09
1:12.24
(38.15)
1:52.05
(39.81)
2:31.28
(39.23)
 
11
Olivia Schlegel
34.80
1:12.95
(38.15)
1:52.34
(39.39)
2:31.34
(39.00)
 
12
Saige Kazlauskas
34.68
1:13.26
(38.58)
1:52.88
(39.62)
2:32.88
(40.00)
 
13
Brenna Horan
35.84
1:15.61
(39.77)
1:56.41
(40.80)
2:37.00
(40.59)
 
14
Peter Sloniewsky
35.66
1:15.70
(40.04)
1:56.68
(40.98)
2:37.72
(41.04)
 
15
Zander Klaric
35.27
1:17.05
(41.78)
2:00.67
(43.62)
2:43.49
(42.82)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
28.03
1:01.26
(33.23)
1:36.60
(35.34)
2:06.52
(29.92)
 
2
Emily Herr
28.19
1:00.26
(32.07)
1:36.47
(36.21)
2:06.56
(30.09)
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
28.57
1:02.71
(34.14)
1:39.47
(36.76)
2:10.08
(30.61)
 
4
Colin Veit
29.69
1:01.50
(31.81)
1:41.04
(39.54)
2:11.74
(30.70)
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
29.50
1:05.74
(36.24)
1:44.55
(38.81)
2:16.71
(32.16)
 
6
Hanna Matheson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
30.36
1:04.49
(34.13)
1:48.64
(44.15)
2:18.38
(29.74)
 
8
James Monahan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Lauren Woody
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Ryan Sommerstad
34.04
1:08.22
(34.18)
1:50.72
(42.50)
2:21.77
(31.05)
 
11
Giuliana Vavalle
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Ava Emmerich
31.77
1:08.63
(36.86)
1:53.17
(44.54)
2:24.81
(31.64)
 
13
Alyssa Casalinuovo
31.98
1:07.32
(35.34)
1:51.92
(44.60)
2:24.86
(32.94)
 
14
Sabrina Lisica
32.07
1:10.91
(38.84)
1:52.68
(41.77)
2:26.35
(33.67)
 
15
Sarah Seale
32.04
1:09.77
(37.73)
1:53.24
(43.47)
2:27.13
(33.89)
 
16
Sofia Primak
31.55
1:09.96
(38.41)
1:54.77
(44.81)
2:27.99
(33.22)
 
17
Oliver Wu
33.52
1:11.64
(38.12)
1:55.88
(44.24)
2:28.80
(32.92)
 
18
Jacob Field
31.60
1:09.99
(38.39)
1:57.03
(47.04)
2:30.44
(33.41)
 
19
Avery Van Tassel
32.15
1:09.84
(37.69)
1:55.68
(45.84)
2:31.87
(36.19)
 
20
Kay Zachary
35.92
1:16.58
(40.66)
2:03.77
(47.19)
2:41.15
(37.38)
 
21
Abi Higgins
38.02
1:18.34
(40.32)
2:06.31
(47.97)
2:42.26
(35.95)
 
22
Nicolette Scarpinato
 
1:20.32
 
2:11.92
(51.60)
2:50.76
 
 
23
Maja Fischbach
39.58
1:23.12
(43.54)
 
 
2:59.20
(2:59.20)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
32.08
1:08.21
(36.13)
1:44.96
(36.75)
2:21.11
(36.15)
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
33.90
1:12.10
(38.20)
1:51.56
(39.46)
2:29.98
(38.42)
 
3
Colin Veit
36.00
1:16.56
(40.56)
1:58.31
(41.75)
2:39.65
(41.34)
 
4
Hanna Matheson
37.13
1:17.43
(40.30)
1:58.68
(41.25)
2:39.71
(41.03)
 
5
James Monahan
36.66
1:16.99
(40.33)
1:58.44
(41.45)
2:39.83
(41.39)
 
6
Lauren Woody
36.52
1:17.49
(40.97)
1:59.14
(41.65)
2:39.95
(40.81)
 
7
Giuliana Vavalle
37.42
1:18.58
(41.16)
2:00.57
(41.99)
2:42.28
(41.71)
 
8
Sabrina Lisica
37.06
1:18.35
(41.29)
2:01.54
(43.19)
2:43.30
(41.76)
 
9
Ryan Sommerstad
38.25
1:20.89
(42.64)
2:04.44
(43.55)
2:46.81
(42.37)
 
10
Oliver Wu
38.68
1:21.35
(42.67)
2:04.83
(43.48)
2:48.34
(43.51)
 
11
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
38.93
1:22.78
(43.85)
2:06.60
(43.82)
2:48.37
(41.77)
 
12
Sofia Primak
39.26
1:22.58
(43.32)
2:07.65
(45.07)
2:51.63
(43.98)
 
13
Ava Emmerich
39.52
1:24.27
(44.75)
2:09.68
(45.41)
2:52.00
(42.32)
 
14
Avery Van Tassel
38.45
1:22.00
(43.55)
2:07.03
(45.03)
2:52.25
(45.22)
 
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo
39.77
1:23.55
(43.78)
2:07.87
(44.32)
2:52.34
(44.47)
 
16
Abi Higgins
40.87
1:24.79
(43.92)
2:09.90
(45.11)
2:53.79
(43.89)
 
17
Sarah Seale
39.52
1:24.64
(45.12)
2:12.16
(47.52)
3:00.01
(47.85)
 
18
Kay Zachary
40.88
1:26.14
(45.26)
2:12.91
(46.77)
3:00.47
(47.56)
 
19
Jacob Field
40.91
1:28.65
(47.74)
2:18.52
(49.87)
3:08.83
(50.31)
 
20
Nicolette Scarpinato
45.58
1:33.47
(47.89)
2:23.41
(49.94)
3:12.55
(49.14)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Brendan Miller
36.36
1:18.39
(42.03)
2:06.86
(48.47)
2:42.23
(35.37)
 
2
Alexa Surdi
36.26
1:19.98
(43.72)
2:06.11
(46.13)
2:43.40
(37.29)
 
3
Sarah Xu
39.02
1:27.18
(48.16)
2:17.83
(50.65)
3:01.06
(43.23)
 
4
James Woody
47.38
1:29.93
(42.55)
2:26.90
(56.97)
3:07.19
(40.29)
 
5
Joey Casalinuovo
46.61
1:33.43
(46.82)
2:27.77
(54.34)
3:10.17
(42.40)
 
6
Cali Gabrielson
47.57
1:32.07
(44.50)
2:30.17
(58.10)
3:10.67
(40.50)
 
7
Sophia Fang
47.81
1:37.53
(49.72)
2:33.66
(56.13)
3:17.74
(44.08)
 
8
Holden Stencel
45.63
1:33.37
(47.74)
2:35.55
(1:02.18)
3:18.78
(43.23)
 
9
Emily Casey
 
1:46.32
 
2:48.71
(1:02.39)
3:33.50
 
 
10
Avery Timm
49.63
1:42.64
(53.01)
2:50.66
(1:08.02)
3:36.15
(45.49)
 
11
Pranav Mukhi
53.08
1:50.37
(57.29)
2:52.21
(1:01.84)
3:36.81
(44.60)
 
12
Myla Kelly
52.63
1:46.55
(53.92)
2:48.73
(1:02.18)
3:36.88
(48.15)
 
13
Bradley Russo
55.76
1:49.61
(53.85)
3:11.11
(1:21.50)
3:58.00
(46.89)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Alexa Surdi
41.63
1:27.89
(46.26)
 
2
Sarah Xu
45.76
1:34.32
(48.56)
 
3
Brendan Miller
44.54
1:35.31
(50.77)
 
4
James Woody
49.07
1:41.16
(52.09)
 
5
Cali Gabrielson
50.48
1:41.41
(50.93)
 
6
Sophia Fang
 
1:42.02
 
 
7
Joey Casalinuovo
50.40
1:46.48
(56.08)
 
8
Holden Stencel
52.59
1:50.68
(58.09)
 
9
Emily Casey
54.49
1:54.37
(59.88)
 
10
Pranav Mukhi
54.81
1:54.58
(59.77)
 
11
Lauren Brockman
 
1:59.76
 
 
12
Sadie Wiedersum
 
2:02.43
 
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Back  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
27.79
57.31
(29.52)
1:26.84
(29.53)
1:56.11
(29.27)
 
2
Liam Preston
27.95
57.33
(29.38)
1:27.05
(29.72)
1:57.29
(30.24)
 
3
Hunter Emerson
28.36
58.81
(30.45)
1:29.01
(30.20)
1:58.85
(29.84)
 
4
Kate Sommerstad
29.05
59.11
(30.06)
1:29.97
(30.86)
2:00.25
(30.28)
 
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
29.21
1:00.49
(31.28)
1:33.17
(32.68)
2:07.03
(33.86)
 
6
Olivia Schlegel
29.33
1:00.81
(31.48)
1:34.07
(33.26)
2:07.63
(33.56)
 
7
Hannah Brockman
32.35
1:05.90
(33.55)
 
 
2:15.20
(2:15.20)
 
8
Kathryn Brady
31.01
1:03.06
(32.05)
1:35.74
(32.68)
2:08.80
(33.06)
 
9
Brenna Horan
35.09
1:11.54
(36.45)
 
 
2:10.37
(2:10.37)
 
10
Richie Hall
30.21
1:02.96
(32.75)
1:36.40
(33.44)
2:10.54
(34.14)
 
11
Antonio Vavalle
31.60
1:04.82
(33.22)
1:38.13
(33.31)
2:10.95
(32.82)
 
12
Angelina Harris
31.92
1:05.03
(33.11)
1:38.59
(33.56)
2:11.24
(32.65)
 
13
Zander Klaric
31.02
1:06.66
(35.64)
 
 
2:22.00
(2:22.00)
 
14
Jacob Tanner
31.45
1:05.51
(34.06)
1:40.44
(34.93)
2:15.21
(34.77)
 
 
Male 15-18 200 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
26.40
55.96
(29.56)
1:25.64
(29.68)
1:56.63
(30.99)
 
2
Liam Preston
26.56
56.79
(30.23)
1:28.46
(31.67)
2:01.38
(32.92)
 
3
Hunter Emerson
27.40
58.43
(31.03)
1:30.92
(32.49)
2:02.34
(31.42)
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
26.70
57.96
(31.26)
1:30.16
(32.20)
2:03.99
(33.83)
 
5
Frankie Andersen
27.33
59.11
(31.78)
1:32.66
(33.55)
2:05.38
(32.72)
 
6
Richie Hall
27.37
59.17
(31.80)
1:33.24
(34.07)
2:09.00
(35.76)
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
29.08
1:01.50
(32.42)
1:36.36
(34.86)
2:11.05
(34.69)
 
8
Kathryn Brady
29.21
1:02.43
(33.22)
 
 
2:11.92
(2:11.92)
 
9
Saige Kazlauskas
29.45
1:02.98
(33.53)
1:36.88
(33.90)
2:12.92
(36.04)
 
10
Peter Sloniewsky
29.10
1:02.37
(33.27)
1:37.43
(35.06)
2:13.00
(35.57)
 
11
Brenna Horan
28.84
1:01.76
(32.92)
1:37.72
(35.96)
2:14.06
(36.34)
 
12
Angelina Harris
30.04
1:03.76
(33.72)
1:39.74
(35.98)
2:14.97
(35.23)
 
13
Olivia Schlegel
30.46
1:04.96
(34.50)
1:41.68
(36.72)
2:17.48
(35.80)
 
14
AvaGrace Monti
31.45
1:07.59
(36.14)
1:46.28
(38.69)
2:25.12
(38.84)
 
15
Zander Klaric
28.23
1:04.18
(35.95)
1:46.07
(41.89)
2:29.76
(43.69)
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
29.63
1:01.90
(32.27)
1:34.69
(32.79)
2:07.23
(32.54)
 
2
Colin Veit
30.61
1:03.18
(32.57)
1:36.56
(33.38)
2:10.19
(33.63)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
31.92
1:05.31
(33.39)
1:39.88
(34.57)
2:14.14
(34.26)
 
4
Hanna Matheson
31.88
1:05.72
(33.84)
1:40.57
(34.85)
2:16.06
(35.49)
 
5
Bella Dimaculangan
32.32
1:06.29
(33.97)
1:41.13
(34.84)
2:16.13
(35.00)
 
6
Sergei Boudreau
32.77
1:07.38
(34.61)
1:42.88
(35.50)
2:18.17
(35.29)
 
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
32.19
1:08.04
(35.85)
1:44.87
(36.83)
2:19.36
(34.49)
 
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.58
1:07.36
(34.78)
1:43.62
(36.26)
2:20.15
(36.53)
 
9
Sarah Seale
33.42
1:09.15
(35.73)
1:46.51
(37.36)
2:23.62
(37.11)
 
10
James Monahan
32.50
1:08.55
(36.05)
1:46.40
(37.85)
2:23.75
(37.35)
 
11
Ava Emmerich
33.82
1:10.32
(36.50)
1:46.50
(36.18)
2:24.82
(38.32)
 
12
Giuliana Vavalle
33.95
1:10.48
(36.53)
1:48.14
(37.66)
2:25.33
(37.19)
 
13
Sabrina Lisica
35.92
1:13.32
(37.40)
1:53.22
(39.90)
2:30.79
(37.57)
 
14
Sofia Primak
34.04
1:11.81
(37.77)
1:51.62
(39.81)
2:31.09
(39.47)
 
15
Lauren Woody
34.73
1:13.99
(39.26)
1:53.79
(39.80)
2:32.58
(38.79)
 
16
Oliver Wu
35.93
1:14.54
(38.61)
1:54.22
(39.68)
2:32.76
(38.54)
 
17
Abi Higgins
35.06
1:12.88
(37.82)
 
 
2:33.09
(2:33.09)
 
18
Avery Van Tassel
36.19
1:14.63
(38.44)
1:54.95
(40.32)
2:34.83
(39.88)
 
19
Andy Wang
37.19
1:16.68
(39.49)
1:58.18
(41.50)
2:38.06
(39.88)
 
20
Kay Zachary
38.82
1:19.92
(41.10)
2:00.29
(40.37)
2:39.24
(38.95)
 
21
Nicolette Scarpinato
 
1:22.70
 
2:07.20
(44.50)
2:50.34
 
 
22
Maja Fischbach
 
 
 
 
 
2:54.61
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
27.72
59.03
(31.31)
1:32.13
(33.10)
2:06.29
(34.16)
 
2
Timmy Brady
28.96
1:01.68
(32.72)
1:35.19
(33.51)
2:08.59
(33.40)
 
3
Bella Dimaculangan
29.20
1:01.25
(32.05)
1:34.66
(33.41)
2:08.70
(34.04)
 
4
Hanna Matheson
30.33
1:04.19
(33.86)
1:39.78
(35.59)
2:16.68
(36.90)
 
5
Sergei Boudreau
30.47
1:05.48
(35.01)
1:43.15
(37.67)
2:20.14
(36.99)
 
6
Giuliana Vavalle
32.51
1:08.84
(36.33)
1:46.05
(37.21)
2:22.96
(36.91)
 
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
31.77
1:07.69
(35.92)
1:45.02
(37.33)
2:23.37
(38.35)
 
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.52
1:09.16
(36.64)
1:47.98
(38.82)
2:26.13
(38.15)
 
9
Sabrina Lisica
32.14
1:09.23
(37.09)
1:47.60
(38.37)
2:26.14
(38.54)
 
10
Sofia Primak
32.59
1:09.20
(36.61)
1:48.04
(38.84)
2:27.66
(39.62)
 
11
Colin Veit
32.11
1:09.56
(37.45)
1:48.53
(38.97)
2:29.28
(40.75)
 
12
Lauren Woody
33.10
1:11.05
(37.95)
1:51.88
(40.83)
2:33.02
(41.14)
 
13
Ava Emmerich
33.70
1:12.54
(38.84)
1:52.59
(40.05)
2:33.61
(41.02)
 
14
James Monahan
32.87
1:11.23
(38.36)
1:53.10
(41.87)
2:36.00
(42.90)
 
15
Oliver Wu
34.72
1:15.23
(40.51)
1:56.88
(41.65)
2:39.05
(42.17)
 
16
Kay Zachary
36.59
1:17.84
(41.25)
2:02.38
(44.54)
2:45.54
(43.16)
 
17
Ryan Sommerstad
35.35
1:17.38
(42.03)
2:01.10
(43.72)
2:45.67
(44.57)
 
18
Avery Van Tassel
35.36
1:17.14
(41.78)
2:01.42
(44.28)
2:47.15
(45.73)
 
19
Sarah Seale
33.82
1:15.16
(41.34)
2:01.86
(46.70)
2:51.59
(49.73)
 
20
Andy Wang
36.97
1:23.71
(46.74)
2:13.12
(49.41)
3:01.65
(48.53)
 
21
Nicolette Scarpinato
42.85
1:32.50
(49.65)
2:26.44
(53.94)
3:13.70
(47.26)
 
22
Abi Higgins
40.18
1:30.04
(49.86)
2:24.96
(54.92)
3:18.01
(53.05)
 
23
Maja Fischbach
43.53
1:36.64
(53.11)
2:30.55
(53.91)
3:21.19
(50.64)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Alexa Surdi
37.81
1:16.58
(38.77)
 
2
James Woody
38.62
1:18.60
(39.98)
 
3
Brendan Miller
38.56
1:18.96
(40.40)
 
4
Cali Gabrielson
39.03
1:22.26
(43.23)
 
5
Joey Casalinuovo
40.57
1:23.48
(42.91)
 
6
Holden Stencel
41.66
1:24.06
(42.40)
 
7
Sarah Xu
41.36
1:25.91
(44.55)
 
8
Sophia Fang
43.47
1:31.06
(47.59)
 
9
Myla Kelly
48.94
1:40.91
(51.97)
 
10
Emirhan Ozsoy
 
1:41.71
 
 
11
Pranav Mukhi
 
1:43.06
 
 
12
Sadie Wiedersum
50.39
1:48.26
(57.87)
 
13
Lewis Wu
53.61
1:51.09
(57.48)
 
14
Robert Modica
58.07
2:01.72
(1:03.65)