TVSC Rookie Time Trials - Stony Brook University - 2/28/2021
  HomeLast update:  03-02-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:52.91Y
A

# 22
Male Open 200 Free
2
-0.86
 
 
Bryce Boudreau (6)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.82Y
24.82Y
28.43Y
35.64Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
# 1
# 2
# 4
# 7
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
18
4
3
3
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:24.53Y
A*

# 24
Male Open 500 Free
3
-10.22
 
 
Meghan Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.90Y
AA
JO*
# 18
Female Open 100 Free
3
-1.41
 
 
Lauren Brockman (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.63Y
47.16Y
57.17Y
1:46.16Y
 
 
 
 




# 1
# 3
# 6
# 8
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 IM
12
8
11
5
-2.93
-3.96
-1.45
***  
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.69Y
57.13Y
31.05Y
29.61Y
 
 
 
 


 
 
# 1
# 3
# 7
# 10
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Fly
10
19
2
2
-7.35
-1.05
-7.40
-4.93
 
 
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:39.19Y
BB*

# 19
Female Open 200 Fly
3
***  
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:20.60Y
A

# 20
Female Open 200 Back
2
+0.45
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.09Y
A*
JO*
# 20
Male Open 200 Back
1
-3.77
 
 
Emily Casey (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.56Y
1:22.25Y
50.38Y
B
B*
B



# 3
# 5
# 6
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
3
3
3
-2.16
-15.15
-1.93
 
 
Jessica Chen (16)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:06.37Y
A

# 22
Female Open 200 Free
4
+2.31
 
 
Katelyn Cordova (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:11.31Y
B*

# 18
Female Open 100 Free
8
-6.61
 
 
Cassie Dansereau (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.98Y
24.60Y
1:03.59Y
31.38Y
 
 
 
 

 

 
# 1
# 2
# 3
# 4
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 25 Back
19
3
20
5
-10.32
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Connor Dansereau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.01Y
DQ    
1:22.15Y
1:39.55Y
B
 
B
 

 


# 1
# 3
# 5
# 8
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 IM
3
---
2
2
-1.03
---  
-2.50
***  
 
 
Kelly DeJong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.07Y
DQ    
1:23.16Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 

 

 
# 1
# 3
# 6
# 9
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Fly
16
---
14
---
-3.78
---  
+6.02
---  
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:24.30Y
A*
JO*
# 19
Female Open 200 Fly
1
-3.68
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:37.21Y
AAA
SECT
# 23
Female Open 400 IM
1
+0.81
 
 
Hunter Emerson (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.72Y
AA
SM
# 17
Male Open 100 Breast
1
-0.07
 
 
Ava Emmerich (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:34.84Y
AA

# 24
Female Open 500 Free
4
-0.23
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.04Y
BB
JO*
# 18
Male Open 100 Free
5
-2.44
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.21Y
A*
JO*
# 25
Male Open 100 IM
1
-2.13
 
 
Alex Fidos (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
16.31Y
22.00Y
27.50Y
21.48Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 7
# 10
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
Male Open 25 Fly
1
1
1
1
-2.31
***  
-5.90
***  
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.19Y
41.16Y
48.13Y
48.11Y
 
 
 
 




# 1
# 3
# 6
# 9
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 50 Fly
4
1
1
1
-2.76
-3.20
-6.21
***  
 
 
Maja Fischbach (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:26.76Y
 

# 15
Female Open 100 Fly
7
-7.02
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
7:00.13Y
BB

# 24
Female Open 500 Free
5
-18.56
 
 
Izzy Gedeon Jr (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.35Y
1:32.82Y
1:50.89Y
 
 
 



# 3
# 5
# 8
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 IM
14
9
6
-1.27
-5.43
+2.16
 
 
Bryce Gergely (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.01Y
A*
JO*
# 11
Male Open 50 Fly
1
-1.68
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
28.53Y
A

# 14
Female Open 50 Free
3
-0.41
 
 
Noah Giunta (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:46.72Y
AAA*
SM*
# 22
Male Open 200 Free
1
-2.06
 
 
Maus Harrington (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.43Y
27.80Y
 
 

 
# 1
# 2
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Free
20
7
+0.71
***  
 
 
Angelina Harris (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:18.53Y
AAAA
NCSA
# 21
Female Open 200 Breast
1
+3.22
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.56Y
A*

# 18
Male Open 100 Free
4
-0.80
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (17)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:10.76Y
A
JO
# 17
Female Open 100 Breast
2
+0.22
 
 
Myla Kelly (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.28Y
1:28.22Y
1:43.22Y
51.70Y
B
B*
 
 




# 3
# 5
# 8
# 9
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Fly
2
7
4
4
-1.78
-6.83
-2.82
+11.70
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.84Y
A*
JO*
# 25
Male Open 100 IM
2
-0.52
 
 
Maksim Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:24.81Y
BB*

# 17
Male Open 100 Breast
4
-2.59
 
 
Zander Klaric (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.81Y
BB

# 15
Male Open 100 Fly
2
-0.74
 
 
Sean Kozak (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.52Y
44.62Y
1:28.05Y
51.30Y
 
 
 
 




# 1
# 3
# 5
# 6
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
5
4
6
6
-3.86
***  
+0.02
***  
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.48Y
54.95Y
55.28Y
2:01.79Y
 
 
 
 




# 1
# 3
# 6
# 8
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 100 IM
14
17
7
8
-4.21
-10.01
-1.43
-14.30
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:41.90Y
A

# 21
Female Open 200 Breast
2
-1.40
 
 
Violet Lisica (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.18Y
52.06Y
1:05.20Y
57.59Y
 
 
 
 




# 1
# 3
# 6
# 9
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Fly
8
15
12
7
+0.53
-5.21
-10.71
+5.03
 
 
Hanna Matheson (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.99Y
AA*
JO*
# 15
Female Open 100 Fly
6
-1.93
 
 
Matthew Miele (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:16.36Y
B

# 17
Male Open 100 Breast
3
-2.90
 
 
Robert Modica (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.02Y
1:43.94Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 


 
 
# 3
# 5
# 8
# 9
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 50 Fly
18
11
---
---
-12.37
-2.09
---  
---  
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.62Y
BB

# 16
Male Open 100 Back
3
-1.71
 
 
Rayna Mossey (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.99Y
BB*

# 12
Female Open 50 Back
2
-5.59
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.96Y
45.87Y
1:26.42Y
1:42.38Y
B
B
B*
 




# 1
# 3
# 5
# 8
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 IM
2
5
5
3
-0.84
+1.09
-3.12
-2.00
 
 
Reagan Murray (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.00Y
1:18.78Y
DQ    
1:38.56Y
 
 
 
 


 

# 1
# 5
# 6
# 8
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 IM
1
1
---
1
-2.38
-14.93
---  
***  
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.42Y
AA*
JO*
# 14
Male Open 50 Free
2
-1.74
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.45Y
46.92Y
51.02Y
 
B
B



# 1
# 3
# 6
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 50 Breast
7
7
5
+0.74
+4.64
+0.47
 
 
Christian Paterno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.72Y
50.27Y
1:32.74Y
56.38Y
 
 
 
 




# 1
# 3
# 5
# 6
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
9
13
8
10
-3.11
-1.69
-7.47
-1.40
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.10Y
A*
JO*
# 15
Male Open 100 Fly
3
-3.71
 
 
Liam Preston (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
22.04Y
AAA
SECT
# 14
Male Open 50 Free
1
+0.39
 
 
Sofia Primak (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:26.23Y
BB

# 19
Female Open 200 Fly
2
-1.43
 
 
Caroline Qian (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.78Y
B

# 12
Female Open 50 Back
1
-1.39
 
 
Esteban Quintero (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.19Y
49.76Y
23.17Y
1:05.30Y
 
 
 
 


 

# 1
# 3
# 4
# 6
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 50 Breast
17
11
2
13
-0.34
-2.87
***  
-3.68
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.29Y
AA
JO*
# 18
Female Open 100 Free
1
-1.93
 
 
Benjamin Rochlin (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.96Y
30.11Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 7
Male Open 25 Free
Male Open 25 Back
Male Open 25 Breast
2
4
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Vivienne Rochlin (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.47Y
 
 
# 2
Female Open 25 Free
5
---  
 
 
Bradley Russo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.32Y
48.77Y
1:36.71Y
53.12Y
 
 
 
 




# 1
# 3
# 5
# 9
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
6
10
10
6
-0.93
+1.01
+4.91
-0.46
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:18.05Y
AA
JO
# 24
Female Open 500 Free
2
+0.97
 
 
Sarah Seale (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.49Y
BB

# 16
Female Open 100 Back
2
-3.56
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.13Y
BB

# 15
Male Open 100 Fly
4
-1.69
 
 
Holden Stencel (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:28.96Y
BB*

# 25
Male Open 100 IM
3
-4.06
 
 
Lawrence Sun (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.07Y
49.93Y
DQ    
 
B*
 


 
# 1
# 6
# 9
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 50 Fly
13
2
---
+0.86
-7.06
---  
 
 
Jacob Tanner (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.50Y
BB

# 16
Male Open 100 Back
1
-0.68
 
 
Avery Timm (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.82Y
1:54.94Y
52.31Y
 
 
 



# 3
# 8
# 9
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Fly
12
7
5
-0.70
+14.14
+7.11
 
 
Julianna Tribble (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.74Y
A*

# 18
Female Open 100 Free
6
-3.04
 
 
Avery Van Tassel (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:49.26Y
BB

# 21
Female Open 200 Breast
3
+3.31
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (16)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.21Y
A*

# 15
Male Open 100 Fly
1
-2.55
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.38Y
AA*
EZ*
# 15
Female Open 100 Fly
5
-4.01
 
 
Cayden Veit (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.25Y
BB*

# 18
Female Open 100 Free
7
-1.94
 
 
Colin Veit (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:56.00Y
AA*

# 22
Male Open 200 Free
3
-2.41
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.47Y
A

# 18
Female Open 100 Free
2
+0.39
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
4:58.57Y
AA*
JO*
# 24
Male Open 500 Free
1
-10.71
 
 
Adelyn Wiedersum (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.81Y
33.01Y
39.74Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 2
# 4
# 7
# 10
Female Open 25 Free
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Fly
6
6
4
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.77Y
1:24.52Y
50.38Y
49.09Y
B*
B*
B*
 




# 3
# 5
# 6
# 9
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Fly
6
4
3
3
-2.63
***  
-7.35
-6.70
 
 
Lauren Woody (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
5:03.75Y
A

# 23
Female Open 400 IM
2
+5.93
 
 
Lewis Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.23Y
47.71Y
55.31Y
48.66Y
 
 
 
 




# 1
# 3
# 6
# 9
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 50 Fly
11
9
8
2
-11.78
-16.45
-8.46
***  
 
 
Arianna Yang (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
46.34Y
53.99Y
56.37Y
1:02.81Y
 
 
 
 




# 1
# 3
# 6
# 9
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Fly
15
16
9
8
-18.24
-6.23
-5.63
+2.92
 
 
Kay Zachary (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:19.04Y
BB*

# 22
Female Open 200 Free
5
-11.65
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Reagan Murray
Pranav Mukhi
Connor Dansereau
Nicolas Fidos
Sean Kozak
Bradley Russo
Emirhan Ozsoy
Violet Lisica
Christian Paterno
Chloe Cantrell
Lewis Wu
Lauren Brockman
Lawrence Sun
Luke Laidlaw
Arianna Yang
Kelly DeJong
Esteban Quintero
Bryce Boudreau
Cassie Dansereau
Maus Harrington
13
10
10
11
12
10
9
8
11
7
9
10
10
8
9
11
9
6
8
10
34.00Y
35.96Y
36.01Y
36.19Y
36.52Y
38.32Y
38.45Y
39.18Y
39.72Y
40.69Y
41.23Y
41.63Y
44.07Y
44.48Y
46.34Y
48.07Y
50.19Y
54.82Y
55.98Y
1:00.43Y
-2.38
-0.84
-1.03
-2.76
-3.86
-0.93
+0.74
+0.53
-3.11
-7.35
-11.78
-2.93
+0.86
-4.21
-18.24
-3.78
-0.34
---  
-10.32
+0.71
 
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 




















 
 
Male Open 25 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Alex Fidos
Benjamin Rochlin
Cassie Dansereau
Bryce Boudreau
Vivienne Rochlin
Adelyn Wiedersum
Maus Harrington
7
7
8
6
7
7
10
16.31Y
23.96Y
24.60Y
24.82Y
26.47Y
26.81Y
27.80Y
-2.31
---  
***  
---  
---  
---  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 50 Back  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Nicolas Fidos
Myla Kelly
Emily Casey
Sean Kozak
Pranav Mukhi
Sadie Wiedersum
Emirhan Ozsoy
Lauren Brockman
Lewis Wu
Bradley Russo
Esteban Quintero
Avery Timm
Christian Paterno
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Violet Lisica
Arianna Yang
Luke Laidlaw
Robert Modica
Chloe Cantrell
Cassie Dansereau
11
10
9
12
10
8
9
10
9
10
9
9
11
11
8
9
8
9
7
8
41.16Y
43.28Y
44.56Y
44.62Y
45.87Y
46.77Y
46.92Y
47.16Y
47.71Y
48.77Y
49.76Y
49.82Y
50.27Y
51.35Y
52.06Y
53.99Y
54.95Y
55.02Y
57.13Y
1:03.59Y
-3.20
-1.78
-2.16
***  
+1.09
-2.63
+4.64
-3.96
-16.45
+1.01
-2.87
-0.70
-1.69
-1.27
-5.21
-6.23
-10.01
-12.37
-1.05
***  
 
B
B
 
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 




















 
 
Male Open 25 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Alex Fidos
Esteban Quintero
Bryce Boudreau
Benjamin Rochlin
Cassie Dansereau
Adelyn Wiedersum
7
9
6
7
8
7
22.00Y
23.17Y
28.43Y
30.11Y
31.38Y
33.01Y
***  
***  
---  
---  
***  
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Reagan Murray
Connor Dansereau
Emily Casey
Sadie Wiedersum
Pranav Mukhi
Sean Kozak
Myla Kelly
Christian Paterno
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Bradley Russo
Robert Modica
13
10
9
8
10
12
10
11
11
10
9
1:18.78Y
1:22.15Y
1:22.25Y
1:24.52Y
1:26.42Y
1:28.05Y
1:28.22Y
1:32.74Y
1:32.82Y
1:36.71Y
1:43.94Y
-14.93
-2.50
-15.15
***  
-3.12
+0.02
-6.83
-7.47
-5.43
+4.91
-2.09
 
B
B*
B*
B*
 
B*
 
 
 
 











 
 
Male Open 50 Breast  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Nicolas Fidos
Lawrence Sun
Emily Casey
Sadie Wiedersum
Emirhan Ozsoy
Sean Kozak
Luke Laidlaw
Lewis Wu
Arianna Yang
Christian Paterno
Lauren Brockman
Violet Lisica
Esteban Quintero
Kelly DeJong
11
10
9
8
9
12
8
9
9
11
10
8
9
11
48.13Y
49.93Y
50.38Y
50.38Y
51.02Y
51.30Y
55.28Y
55.31Y
56.37Y
56.38Y
57.17Y
1:05.20Y
1:05.30Y
1:23.16Y
-6.21
-7.06
-1.93
-7.35
+0.47
***  
-1.43
-8.46
-5.63
-1.40
-1.45
-10.71
-3.68
+6.02
 
B*
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 














 
 
Male Open 25 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Alex Fidos
Chloe Cantrell
Bryce Boudreau
Adelyn Wiedersum
7
7
6
7
27.50Y
31.05Y
35.64Y
39.74Y
-5.90
-7.40
---  
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 100 IM  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Reagan Murray
Connor Dansereau
Pranav Mukhi
Myla Kelly
Lauren Brockman
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Avery Timm
Luke Laidlaw
13
10
10
10
10
11
9
8
1:38.56Y
1:39.55Y
1:42.38Y
1:43.22Y
1:46.16Y
1:50.89Y
1:54.94Y
2:01.79Y
***  
***  
-2.00
-2.82
***  
+2.16
+14.14
-14.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Nicolas Fidos
Lewis Wu
Sadie Wiedersum
Myla Kelly
Avery Timm
Bradley Russo
Violet Lisica
Arianna Yang
11
9
8
10
9
10
8
9
48.11Y
48.66Y
49.09Y
51.70Y
52.31Y
53.12Y
57.59Y
1:02.81Y
***  
***  
-6.70
+11.70
+7.11
-0.46
+5.03
+2.92
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 








 
 
Male Open 25 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Alex Fidos
Chloe Cantrell
7
7
21.48Y
29.61Y
***  
-4.93
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Bryce Gergely
11
31.01Y
-1.68
A*
JO*
 
 
Female Open 50 Back  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Caroline Qian
Rayna Mossey
11
10
35.78Y
36.99Y
-1.39
-5.59
B
BB*


 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Liam Preston
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Kate Gironda
16
12
12
22.04Y
26.42Y
28.53Y
+0.39
-1.74
-0.41
AAA
AA*
A
SECT
JO*

 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Antonio Vavalle
Zander Klaric
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Peter Sloniewsky
Giuliana Vavalle
Hanna Matheson
Maja Fischbach
16
15
13
16
13
14
13
58.21Y
58.81Y
59.10Y
1:00.13Y
1:01.38Y
1:01.99Y
1:26.76Y
-2.55
-0.74
-3.71
-1.69
-4.01
-1.93
-7.02
A*
BB
A*
BB
AA*
AA*
 


JO*

EZ*
JO*

 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Jacob Tanner
Sarah Seale
Ayush Mojumdar
16
14
12
1:01.50Y
1:06.49Y
1:13.62Y
-0.68
-3.56
-1.71
BB
BB
BB



 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Hunter Emerson
Saige Kazlauskas
Matthew Miele
Maksim Klaric
16
17
13
12
1:01.72Y
1:10.76Y
1:16.36Y
1:24.81Y
-0.07
+0.22
-2.90
-2.59
AA
A
B
BB*
SM
JO


 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Claudia Retzlaff
Jackie Vinciguerra
Meghan Brady
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Landon Emmerich
Julianna Tribble
Cayden Veit
Katelyn Cordova
12
13
12
12
11
12
12
11
58.29Y
58.47Y
58.90Y
1:00.56Y
1:01.04Y
1:01.74Y
1:08.25Y
1:11.31Y
-1.93
+0.39
-1.41
-0.80
-2.44
-3.04
-1.94
-6.61
AA
A
AA
A*
BB
A*
BB*
B*
JO*

JO*

JO*



 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
14
14
12
2:24.30Y
2:26.23Y
2:39.19Y
-3.68
-1.43
***  
A*
BB
BB*
JO*


 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
13
2:14.09Y
2:20.60Y
-3.77
+0.45
A*
A
JO*

 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 21
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Angelina Harris
Sabrina Lisica
Avery Van Tassel
17
13
13
2:18.53Y
2:41.90Y
2:49.26Y
+3.22
-1.40
+3.31
AAAA
A
BB
NCSA


 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Noah Giunta
Frankie Andersen
Colin Veit
Jessica Chen
Kay Zachary
15
15
14
16
13
1:46.72Y
1:52.91Y
1:56.00Y
2:06.37Y
2:19.04Y
-2.06
-0.86
-2.41
+2.31
-11.65
AAA*
A
AA*
A
BB*
SM*




 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Bella Dimaculangan
Lauren Woody
14
14
4:37.21Y
5:03.75Y
+0.81
+5.93
AAA
A
SECT

 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Vinny Vinciguerra
Olivia Schlegel
Sergei Boudreau
Ava Emmerich
Cali Gabrielson
15
15
13
13
10
4:58.57Y
5:18.05Y
5:24.53Y
5:34.84Y
7:00.13Y
-10.71
+0.97
-10.22
-0.23
-18.56
AA*
AA
A*
AA
BB
JO*
JO



 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 25
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Deaglan Farrell
Ryan Kittilsen
Holden Stencel
12
12
10
1:07.21Y
1:08.84Y
1:28.96Y
-2.13
-0.52
-4.06
A*
A*
BB*
JO*
JO*

 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Reagan Murray
35.75
1:18.78
(43.03)
 
2
Connor Dansereau
38.28
1:22.15
(43.87)
 
3
Emily Casey
38.56
1:22.25
(43.69)
 
4
Sadie Wiedersum
38.68
1:24.52
(45.84)
 
5
Pranav Mukhi
41.87
1:26.42
(44.55)
 
6
Sean Kozak
40.79
1:28.05
(47.26)
 
7
Myla Kelly
40.84
1:28.22
(47.38)
 
8
Christian Paterno
45.05
1:32.74
(47.69)
 
9
Izzy Gedeon Jr
45.06
1:32.82
(47.76)
 
10
Bradley Russo
44.95
1:36.71
(51.76)
 
11
Robert Modica
49.01
1:43.94
(54.93)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Antonio Vavalle
27.32
58.21
(30.89)
 
2
Zander Klaric
26.93
58.81
(31.88)
 
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
27.29
59.10
(31.81)
 
4
Peter Sloniewsky
28.40
1:00.13
(31.73)
 
5
Giuliana Vavalle
 
 
 
 
6
Hanna Matheson
 
 
 
 
7
Maja Fischbach
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jacob Tanner
29.77
1:01.50
(31.73)
 
2
Sarah Seale
31.86
1:06.49
(34.63)
 
3
Ayush Mojumdar
34.89
1:13.62
(38.73)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Hunter Emerson
29.30
1:01.72
(32.42)
 
2
Saige Kazlauskas
 
1:10.76
 
 
3
Matthew Miele
35.81
1:16.36
(40.55)
 
4
Maksim Klaric
39.62
1:24.81
(45.19)
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
28.53
58.29
(29.76)
 
2
Jackie Vinciguerra
28.74
58.47
(29.73)
 
3
Meghan Brady
28.55
58.90
(30.35)
 
4
Bora Karaosmanoglu
28.96
1:00.56
(31.60)
 
5
Landon Emmerich
29.26
1:01.04
(31.78)
 
6
Julianna Tribble
29.61
1:01.74
(32.13)
 
7
Cayden Veit
32.94
1:08.25
(35.31)
 
8
Katelyn Cordova
34.45
1:11.31
(36.86)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Marissa DeMarco
31.52
1:07.30
(35.78)
1:45.35
(38.05)
2:24.30
(38.95)
 
2
Sofia Primak
31.75
1:08.07
(36.32)
1:47.10
(39.03)
2:26.23
(39.13)
 
3
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
35.94
1:15.63
(39.69)
1:58.21
(42.58)
2:39.19
(40.98)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Johnny Casalinuovo
31.73
1:05.63
(33.90)
1:40.30
(34.67)
2:14.09
(33.79)
 
2
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.21
1:07.38
(35.17)
1:44.35
(36.97)
2:20.60
(36.25)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 21
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
31.69
1:06.79
(35.10)
1:42.38
(35.59)
2:18.53
(36.15)
 
2
Sabrina Lisica
36.56
1:17.84
(41.28)
2:00.19
(42.35)
2:41.90
(41.71)
 
3
Avery Van Tassel
37.97
1:20.21
(42.24)
2:04.32
(44.11)
2:49.26
(44.94)
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Noah Giunta
25.09
52.34
(27.25)
1:19.51
(27.17)
1:46.72
(27.21)
 
2
Frankie Andersen
26.34
55.76
(29.42)
1:25.85
(30.09)
1:52.91
(27.06)
 
3
Colin Veit
26.48
55.76
(29.28)
1:25.64
(29.88)
1:56.00
(30.36)
 
4
Jessica Chen
28.96
1:01.18
(32.22)
1:34.14
(32.96)
2:06.37
(32.23)
 
5
Kay Zachary
30.95
1:06.08
(35.13)
1:43.14
(37.06)
2:19.04
(35.90)
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
29.40
2:54.63
 
(38.38)
1:02.31
3:32.82
(32.91)
(38.19)
1:39.20
4:05.71
(36.89)
(32.89)
2:16.25
4:37.21
(37.05)
(31.50)
 
2
Lauren Woody
31.11
3:08.70
 
(43.99)
1:07.97
3:52.75
(36.86)
(44.05)
1:46.24
4:28.07
(38.27)
(35.32)
2:24.71
5:03.75
(38.47)
(35.68)
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Vinny Vinciguerra
25.62
2:21.79
4:27.27
 
(29.78)
(32.23)
53.87
2:51.96
4:58.57
(28.25)
(30.17)
(31.30)
1:22.70
3:22.94
(28.83)
(30.98)
1:52.01
3:55.04
(29.31)
(32.10)
 
2
Olivia Schlegel
28.06
2:35.23
4:46.59
 
(32.23)
(32.83)
58.88
3:08.19
5:18.05
(30.82)
(32.96)
(31.46)
1:30.87
3:40.74
(31.99)
(32.55)
2:03.00
4:13.76
(32.13)
(33.02)
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
28.25
2:39.38
4:53.09
 
(33.38)
(33.12)
59.52
3:13.21
5:24.53
(31.27)
(33.83)
(31.44)
1:32.58
3:46.87
(33.06)
(33.66)
2:06.00
4:19.97
(33.42)
(33.10)
 
4
Ava Emmerich
29.82
2:45.43
5:02.44
 
(34.78)
(34.15)
1:02.28
3:19.89
5:34.84
(32.46)
(34.46)
(32.40)
1:36.09
3:54.30
(33.81)
(34.41)
2:10.65
4:28.29
(34.56)
(33.99)
 
5
Cali Gabrielson
36.64
3:27.84
6:15.37
 
(44.20)
(36.17)
1:18.27
4:10.44
7:00.13
(41.63)
(42.60)
(44.76)
2:00.57
4:55.44
(42.30)
(45.00)
2:43.64
5:39.20
(43.07)
(43.76)
 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
31.57
1:07.21
(35.64)
 
2
Ryan Kittilsen
31.38
1:08.84
(37.46)
 
3
Holden Stencel
42.06
1:28.96
(46.90)