TVSC Last Chance Time Trials - Stony Brook University - 3/21/2021
  HomeLast update:  03-26-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Frankie Andersen (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.52Y
2:17.90Y
BB
BB


# 15
# 18
Male 100 Back
Male 200 Back
1
1
+0.71
+3.01
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:31.75Y
1:28.86Y
1:47.71Y
 
 
 



# 3
# 8
# 12
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Breast
3
4
15
+6.66
+0.94
+9.67
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.70Y
56.87Y
BB
BB


# 17
# 19
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 Free
2
2
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Meghan Brady (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:14.78Y
2:27.63Y
A
A


# 4
# 10
Female 200 Free
Female 200 Back
1
1
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.83Y
1:08.44Y
BB
BB


# 15
# 17
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Fly
4
7
+0.00
+0.28
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:03.08Y
1:04.19Y
BB
BB


# 15
# 17
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Fly
3
4
+0.00
+0.58
 
 
Emily Casey (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.08Y
1:32.05Y
38.75Y
B
B
B



# 5
# 8
# 9
Female 50 Breast
Female 100 Back
Female 50 Free
8
6
17
+0.70
+0.00
+2.18
 
 
Alex Cole (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.79Y
2:59.26Y
1:14.94Y
A
BB
BB



# 6
# 7
# 8
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Breast
Female 100 Back
5
3
1
+0.22
+0.00
+4.75
 
 
Katelyn Cordova (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.95Y
31.86Y
1:37.67Y
 
B
 



# 2
# 9
# 12
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
6
9
13
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.18Y
2:47.02Y
33.70Y
 
 
B



# 1
# 4
# 9
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 Free
Female 50 Free
8
4
13
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Thomas Demaio (14)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:01.91Y
1:03.60Y
A
BB


# 13
# 17
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Fly
2
3
+0.00
+1.06
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:06.14Y
59.93Y
BB
A


# 17
# 19
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 Free
5
7
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Ava Emmerich (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:04.60Y
58.66Y
AA
A


# 13
# 19
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Free
5
5
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Landon Emmerich (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:16.29Y
1:26.29Y
BB
B


# 4
# 12
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Breast
2
3
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.05Y
2:52.11Y
28.19Y
A
BB
BB



# 6
# 7
# 9
Male 100 Free
Male 200 Breast
Male 50 Free
1
2
2
+0.00
+0.00
+0.07
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.90Y
45.91Y
1:31.17Y
 
 
 



# 2
# 5
# 8
Male 50 Back
Male 50 Breast
Male 100 Back
4
6
5
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Maja Fischbach (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.34Y
1:11.36Y
3:18.10Y
 
 
 



# 15
# 19
# 20
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Fly
9
12
2
+1.08
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Jules Fratticci Cseri (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.85Y
39.29Y
1:14.99Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 2
# 6
Female 50 Fly
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Free
5
5
11
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.56Y
54.13Y
35.35Y
 
 
 



# 2
# 5
# 9
Male 50 Back
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Free
7
11
14
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
45.76Y
1:17.03Y
1:37.36Y
BB
BB
BB



# 5
# 6
# 12
Female 50 Breast
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Breast
5
14
11
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Harry Gao (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.02Y
3:10.52Y
1:47.72Y
 
 
 



# 2
# 4
# 12
Male 50 Back
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Breast
8
5
16
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Izzy Gedeon Jr (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.83Y
1:30.16Y
2:01.81Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 6
# 12
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Breast
13
18
17
+0.00
+0.00
+5.78
 
 
Bryce Gergely (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:13.83Y
2:35.56Y
1:31.55Y
BB
B
B



# 3
# 4
# 12
Male 100 Fly
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Breast
2
3
7
+0.00
+8.87
+4.26
 
 
Kate Gironda (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.08Y
3:03.85Y
29.08Y
BB
BB
A



# 6
# 7
# 9
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Breast
Female 50 Free
7
5
3
+2.06
+0.00
+0.55
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.80Y
BB

# 19
Male 100 Free
10
+0.24
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:08.72Y
1:20.76Y
1:34.76Y
B
B
 



# 6
# 8
# 12
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Breast
10
2
9
+0.00
+2.61
+0.00
 
 
Myla Kelly (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
47.10Y
3:11.50Y
3:25.94Y
B
B
 



# 1
# 4
# 10
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 Free
Female 200 Back
11
6
4
+7.10
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:00.48Y
A

# 6
Male 100 Free
3
+0.00
 
 
Maksim Klaric (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.19Y
40.48Y
29.65Y
BB
B
BB



# 1
# 5
# 9
Male 50 Fly
Male 50 Breast
Male 50 Free
1
2
5
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Zander Klaric (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
24.80Y
58.87Y
54.86Y
BB
BB
BB



# 9
# 17
# 19
Male 50 Free
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 Free
---
1
1
-0.08
+0.06
+0.00
 
 
Hannah Lin (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.94Y
1:09.04Y
59.16Y
B
BB
A



# 9
# 15
# 19
Male 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Free
---
7
6
+0.44
+0.16
+2.16
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.55Y
1:00.68Y
BB
A


# 17
# 19
Female 100 Fly
Female 100 Free
6
9
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Mady Martino (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.04Y
1:25.74Y
1:39.90Y
 
 
 



# 6
# 8
# 12
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 100 Breast
12
3
14
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:27.79Y
1:17.52Y
1:05.70Y
 
 
 



# 14
# 15
# 19
Male 100 Breast
Male 100 Back
Male 100 Free
3
8
11
+0.00
+3.90
+0.00
 
 
Joseph Monahan (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:12.14Y
37.34Y
1:21.08Y
BB
BB
BB



# 3
# 5
# 12
Male 100 Fly
Male 50 Breast
Male 100 Breast
1
1
2
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.80Y
1:25.00Y
37.46Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 6
# 9
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Free
Male 50 Free
9
16
16
+0.00
+0.00
+1.50
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
59.34Y
1:27.18Y
A
B


# 6
# 12
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Breast
2
5
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Christian Paterno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.87Y
53.15Y
1:32.62Y
 
 
 



# 2
# 5
# 6
Male 50 Back
Male 50 Breast
Male 100 Free
9
10
19
+0.60
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:01.13Y
A

# 15
Male 100 Back
2
+0.00
 
 
Caroline Price (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.86Y
31.97Y
1:36.97Y
 
B
 



# 5
# 9
# 12
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
4
10
10
+1.22
+0.00
+4.21
 
 
Sofia Primak (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:23.78Y
A

# 20
Female 200 Fly
1
+0.00
 
 
Caroline Qian (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
42.13Y
33.32Y
1:32.73Y
B
B
B



# 5
# 9
# 12
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
3
11
8
+0.00
+0.00
+0.04
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:46.27Y
27.64Y
1:19.19Y
AA
AA
A



# 7
# 9
# 12
Female 200 Breast
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
1
1
1
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.50Y
3:01.11Y
29.96Y
BB
BB
BB



# 1
# 7
# 9
Female 50 Fly
Female 200 Breast
Female 50 Free
2
4
6
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Bradley Russo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:57.82Y
1:27.69Y
1:43.20Y
 
B
 



# 3
# 6
# 8
Male 100 Fly
Male 100 Free
Male 100 Back
5
17
7
+0.00
+0.00
+1.75
 
 
Kayla Seale (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:07.23Y
30.76Y
1:30.53Y
BB
BB
B



# 6
# 9
# 12
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
8
7
6
+0.60
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Sarah Seale (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.25Y
1:07.52Y
2:27.70Y
B
BB
BB



# 9
# 15
# 18
Male 50 Free
Female 100 Back
Female 200 Back
---
6
2
+0.31
+1.03
+4.08
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:00.61Y
57.07Y
A
BB


# 13
# 19
Male 200 Free
Male 100 Free
1
3
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Holden Stencel (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.56Y
1:33.49Y
51.60Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 3
# 5
Male 50 Fly
Male 100 Fly
Male 50 Breast
7
4
9
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Alexa Surdi (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.13Y
31.48Y
1:26.92Y
B
BB
BB



# 1
# 9
# 12
Female 50 Fly
Female 50 Free
Female 100 Breast
3
8
4
+0.00
+1.14
+0.00
 
 
Jacob Tanner (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
23.58Y
2:30.39Y
AA*
BB


# 9
# 16
Male 50 Free
Male 200 Breast
---
1
-0.58
+0.00
 
 
Avery Timm (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.00Y
56.13Y
1:00.53Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 2
# 5
Female 50 Fly
Female 50 Back
Female 50 Breast
12
10
12
+2.80
+6.31
+1.15
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.39Y
1:15.15Y
1:37.58Y
 
 
 



# 1
# 6
# 12
Female 50 Fly
Female 100 Free
Female 100 Breast
6
13
12
+0.00
+0.00
+4.40
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (15)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
26.02Y
2:02.09Y
BB*
AA


# 9
# 13
Male 50 Free
Female 200 Free
---
3
-0.86
+0.00
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
44.80Y
49.33Y
36.29Y
B
B
B



# 1
# 5
# 9
Female 50 Fly
Female 50 Breast
Female 50 Free
9
7
15
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
James Woody (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.39Y
33.53Y
BB
BB


# 1
# 9
Male 50 Fly
Male 50 Free
4
12
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Lauren Woody (14)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
57.32Y
AA

# 19
Female 100 Free
4
+0.00
 
 
Leah Woody (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:18.23Y
 

# 6
Female 100 Free
15
+0.00
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.35Y
1:02.44Y
29.12Y
BB
A
BB



# 2
# 6
# 9
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 50 Free
3
6
4
+0.00
+0.00
+0.03
 
 
Oliver Wu (13)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:10.58Y
2:45.91Y
59.99Y
BB
B
BB



# 13
# 16
# 19
Male 200 Free
Male 200 Breast
Male 100 Free
6
2
8
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Isabel Xu (15)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
2:03.32Y
1:14.02Y
1:07.51Y
A
A
BB



# 13
# 14
# 15
Female 200 Free
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Back
4
1
5
+0.00
+0.00
+1.55
 
 
Kay Zachary (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:21.13Y
1:13.34Y
BB
B


# 14
# 17
Female 100 Breast
Female 100 Fly
2
8
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (12)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
31.93Y
1:01.76Y
2:45.17Y
A
A
B



# 2
# 6
# 10
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Back
1
4
3
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.71Y
1:07.60Y
2:41.83Y
BB
BB
BB



# 2
# 6
# 10
Female 50 Back
Female 100 Free
Female 200 Back
2
9
2
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
 
 
    Results by event
 
Male 50 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
11
12
13
Maksim Klaric
Genevieve Rochlin
Alexa Surdi
James Woody
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Paulina Tsybysheva
Holden Stencel
Abby Degeronimo
Pranav Mukhi
Sadie Wiedersum
Myla Kelly
Avery Timm
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
11
11
10
10
11
11
12
11
8
10
9
11
33.19Y
33.50Y
35.13Y
38.39Y
38.85Y
40.39Y
41.56Y
44.18Y
44.80Y
44.80Y
47.10Y
48.00Y
51.83Y
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+7.10
+2.80
+0.00
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
 
 
 
 
B
B
 
 













 
 
Female 50 Back  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Dasha Zakharova
Chelsie Zhao
Elizabeth Wright
Nicolas Fidos
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Katelyn Cordova
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Harry Gao
Christian Paterno
Avery Timm
12
11
11
11
10
11
11
11
11
9
31.93Y
34.71Y
35.35Y
38.90Y
39.29Y
39.95Y
40.56Y
49.02Y
50.87Y
56.13Y
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.60
+6.31
A
BB
BB
 
BB
 
 
 
 
 










 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Joseph Monahan
Bryce Gergely
Bryce Baranowski
Holden Stencel
Bradley Russo
11
11
11
11
10
1:12.14Y
1:13.83Y
1:31.75Y
1:33.49Y
1:57.82Y
+0.00
+0.00
+6.66
+0.00
+0.00
BB
BB
 
 
 





 
 
Female 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Meghan Brady
Landon Emmerich
Bryce Gergely
Abby Degeronimo
Harry Gao
Myla Kelly
12
11
11
12
11
10
2:14.78Y
2:16.29Y
2:35.56Y
2:47.02Y
3:10.52Y
3:11.50Y
+0.00
+0.00
+8.87
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
A
BB
B
 
 
B






 
 
Male 50 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Joseph Monahan
Maksim Klaric
Caroline Qian
Caroline Price
Cali Gabrielson
Nicolas Fidos
Sadie Wiedersum
Emily Casey
Holden Stencel
Christian Paterno
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Avery Timm
11
12
11
12
10
11
8
9
11
11
11
9
37.34Y
40.48Y
42.13Y
44.86Y
45.76Y
45.91Y
49.33Y
51.08Y
51.60Y
53.15Y
54.13Y
1:00.53Y
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+1.22
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.70
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+1.15
BB
B
B
 
BB
 
B
B
 
 
 
 












 
 
Male 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Deaglan Farrell
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Ryan Kittilsen
Dasha Zakharova
Alex Cole
Elizabeth Wright
Kate Gironda
Kayla Seale
Chelsie Zhao
Cole Kazlauskas
Jules Fratticci Cseri
Mady Martino
Paulina Tsybysheva
Cali Gabrielson
Leah Woody
Pranav Mukhi
Bradley Russo
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Christian Paterno
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
10
12
11
10
11
11
10
11
11
59.05Y
59.34Y
1:00.48Y
1:01.76Y
1:01.79Y
1:02.44Y
1:07.08Y
1:07.23Y
1:07.60Y
1:08.72Y
1:14.99Y
1:15.04Y
1:15.15Y
1:17.03Y
1:18.23Y
1:25.00Y
1:27.69Y
1:30.16Y
1:32.62Y
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.22
+0.00
+2.06
+0.60
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
A
A
A
A
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
 
 
BB
 
 
B
 
 



















 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Claudia Retzlaff
Deaglan Farrell
Alex Cole
Genevieve Rochlin
Kate Gironda
12
12
12
11
12
2:46.27Y
2:52.11Y
2:59.26Y
3:01.11Y
3:03.85Y
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
AA
BB
BB
BB
BB





 
 
Female 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Alex Cole
Cole Kazlauskas
Mady Martino
Bryce Baranowski
Nicolas Fidos
Emily Casey
Bradley Russo
12
12
12
11
11
9
10
1:14.94Y
1:20.76Y
1:25.74Y
1:28.86Y
1:31.17Y
1:32.05Y
1:43.20Y
+4.75
+2.61
+0.00
+0.94
+0.00
+0.00
+1.75
BB
B
 
 
 
B
 







 
 
Female 50 Free  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Claudia Retzlaff
Deaglan Farrell
Kate Gironda
Elizabeth Wright
Maksim Klaric
Genevieve Rochlin
Kayla Seale
Alexa Surdi
Katelyn Cordova
Caroline Price
Caroline Qian
James Woody
Abby Degeronimo
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Sadie Wiedersum
Pranav Mukhi
Emily Casey
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
10
12
11
8
11
9
27.64Y
28.19Y
29.08Y
29.12Y
29.65Y
29.96Y
30.76Y
31.48Y
31.86Y
31.97Y
33.32Y
33.53Y
33.70Y
35.35Y
36.29Y
37.46Y
38.75Y
+0.00
+0.07
+0.55
+0.03
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+1.14
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+1.50
+2.18
AA
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
BB
B
 
B
 
B

















 
 
Female 200 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Meghan Brady
Chelsie Zhao
Dasha Zakharova
Myla Kelly
12
11
12
10
2:27.63Y
2:41.83Y
2:45.17Y
3:25.94Y
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
A
BB
B
 




 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Claudia Retzlaff
Joseph Monahan
Landon Emmerich
Alexa Surdi
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
Kayla Seale
Bryce Gergely
Caroline Qian
Cole Kazlauskas
Caroline Price
Cali Gabrielson
Paulina Tsybysheva
Katelyn Cordova
Mady Martino
Bryce Baranowski
Harry Gao
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
10
11
11
12
11
11
11
1:19.19Y
1:21.08Y
1:26.29Y
1:26.92Y
1:27.18Y
1:30.53Y
1:31.55Y
1:32.73Y
1:34.76Y
1:36.97Y
1:37.36Y
1:37.58Y
1:37.67Y
1:39.90Y
1:47.71Y
1:47.72Y
2:01.81Y
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+4.26
+0.04
+0.00
+4.21
+0.00
+4.40
+0.00
+0.00
+9.67
+0.00
+5.78
A
BB
B
BB
B
B
B
B
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 
 
 

















 
 
Male 200 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Ryan Sommerstad
Thomas Demaio
Giuliana Vavalle
Isabel Xu
Ava Emmerich
Oliver Wu
13
14
13
15
13
13
2:00.61Y
2:01.91Y
2:02.09Y
2:03.32Y
2:04.60Y
2:10.58Y
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
A
A
AA
A
AA
BB






 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Isabel Xu
Kay Zachary
Ayush Mojumdar
15
13
13
1:14.02Y
1:21.13Y
1:27.79Y
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
A
BB
 



 
 
Male 100 Back  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Frankie Andersen
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Isabel Xu
Sarah Seale
Hannah Lin
Ayush Mojumdar
Maja Fischbach
15
13
13
13
15
14
15
13
13
1:00.52Y
1:01.13Y
1:03.08Y
1:06.83Y
1:07.51Y
1:07.52Y
1:09.04Y
1:17.52Y
1:21.34Y
+0.71
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+1.55
+1.03
+0.16
+3.90
+1.08
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
 









 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Jacob Tanner
Oliver Wu
16
13
2:30.39Y
2:45.91Y
+0.00
+0.00
BB
B


 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Zander Klaric
Sergei Boudreau
Thomas Demaio
Johnny Casalinuovo
Marissa DeMarco
Sabrina Lisica
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Kay Zachary
15
13
14
13
14
13
13
13
58.87Y
1:01.70Y
1:03.60Y
1:04.19Y
1:06.14Y
1:07.55Y
1:08.44Y
1:13.34Y
+0.06
+0.00
+1.06
+0.58
+0.00
+0.00
+0.28
+0.00
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B








 
 
Male 200 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Frankie Andersen
Sarah Seale
15
14
2:17.90Y
2:27.70Y
+3.01
+4.08
BB
BB


 
 
Male 100 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Zander Klaric
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Sommerstad
Lauren Woody
Ava Emmerich
Hannah Lin
Marissa DeMarco
Oliver Wu
Sabrina Lisica
Bora Karaosmanoglu
Ayush Mojumdar
Maja Fischbach
15
13
13
14
13
15
14
13
13
13
13
13
54.86Y
56.87Y
57.07Y
57.32Y
58.66Y
59.16Y
59.93Y
59.99Y
1:00.68Y
1:00.80Y
1:05.70Y
1:11.36Y
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+2.16
+0.00
+0.00
+0.00
+0.24
+0.00
+0.00
BB
BB
BB
AA
A
A
A
BB
A
BB
 
 












 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Sofia Primak
Maja Fischbach
14
13
2:23.78Y
3:18.10Y
+0.00
+0.00
A
 


 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Male 100 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Joseph Monahan
33.43
1:12.14
(38.71)
 
2
Bryce Gergely
34.27
1:13.83
(39.56)
 
3
Bryce Baranowski
42.41
1:31.75
(49.34)
 
4
Holden Stencel
44.80
1:33.49
(48.69)
 
5
Bradley Russo
55.07
1:57.82
(1:02.75)
 
 
Female 200 Free  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Meghan Brady
31.73
1:06.57
(34.84)
1:41.38
(34.81)
2:14.78
(33.40)
 
2
Landon Emmerich
32.20
1:08.58
(36.38)
1:44.08
(35.50)
2:16.29
(32.21)
 
3
Bryce Gergely
33.01
 
 
1:53.74
 
2:35.56
(41.82)
 
4
Abby Degeronimo
37.79
1:19.66
(41.87)
2:03.58
(43.92)
2:47.02
(43.44)
 
5
Harry Gao
43.05
1:30.87
(47.82)
 
 
3:10.52
(3:10.52)
 
6
Myla Kelly
43.36
1:32.27
(48.91)
2:22.09
(49.82)
3:11.50
(49.41)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Deaglan Farrell
28.26
59.05
(30.79)
 
2
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
28.66
59.34
(30.68)
 
3
Ryan Kittilsen
29.09
1:00.48
(31.39)
 
4
Dasha Zakharova
30.03
1:01.76
(31.73)
 
5
Alex Cole
29.83
1:01.79
(31.96)
 
6
Elizabeth Wright
29.91
1:02.44
(32.53)
 
7
Kate Gironda
32.14
1:07.08
(34.94)
 
8
Kayla Seale
32.76
1:07.23
(34.47)
 
9
Chelsie Zhao
32.29
1:07.60
(35.31)
 
10
Cole Kazlauskas
33.70
1:08.72
(35.02)
 
11
Jules Fratticci Cseri
35.54
1:14.99
(39.45)
 
12
Mady Martino
35.69
1:15.04
(39.35)
 
13
Paulina Tsybysheva
35.46
1:15.15
(39.69)
 
14
Cali Gabrielson
37.80
1:17.03
(39.23)
 
15
Leah Woody
36.95
1:18.23
(41.28)
 
16
Pranav Mukhi
37.88
1:25.00
(47.12)
 
17
Bradley Russo
41.39
1:27.69
(46.30)
 
18
Izzy Gedeon Jr
43.47
1:30.16
(46.69)
 
19
Christian Paterno
44.54
1:32.62
(48.08)
 
 
Female 200 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
37.71
1:19.97
(42.26)
2:03.05
(43.08)
2:46.27
(43.22)
 
2
Deaglan Farrell
39.50
1:23.83
(44.33)
2:08.44
(44.61)
2:52.11
(43.67)
 
3
Alex Cole
38.91
1:24.73
(45.82)
2:12.33
(47.60)
2:59.26
(46.93)
 
4
Genevieve Rochlin
42.52
1:28.45
(45.93)
2:15.27
(46.82)
3:01.11
(45.84)
 
5
Kate Gironda
42.00
1:28.16
(46.16)
2:16.66
(48.50)
3:03.85
(47.19)
 
 
Female 100 Back  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Alex Cole
36.55
1:14.94
(38.39)
 
2
Cole Kazlauskas
40.42
1:20.76
(40.34)
 
3
Mady Martino
41.84
1:25.74
(43.90)
 
4
Bryce Baranowski
41.27
1:28.86
(47.59)
 
5
Nicolas Fidos
45.42
1:31.17
(45.75)
 
6
Emily Casey
44.96
1:32.05
(47.09)
 
7
Bradley Russo
50.31
1:43.20
(52.89)
 
 
Female 200 Back  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Meghan Brady
35.22
1:12.90
(37.68)
1:50.62
(37.72)
2:27.63
(37.01)
 
2
Chelsie Zhao
38.10
1:19.44
(41.34)
2:01.14
(41.70)
2:41.83
(40.69)
 
3
Dasha Zakharova
40.18
1:22.66
(42.48)
2:05.08
(42.42)
2:45.17
(40.09)
 
4
Myla Kelly
48.93
1:41.79
(52.86)
2:35.15
(53.36)
3:25.94
(50.79)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
37.63
1:19.19
(41.56)
 
2
Joseph Monahan
37.92
1:21.08
(43.16)
 
3
Landon Emmerich
41.42
1:26.29
(44.87)
 
4
Alexa Surdi
41.67
1:26.92
(45.25)
 
5
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
41.47
1:27.18
(45.71)
 
6
Kayla Seale
43.01
1:30.53
(47.52)
 
7
Bryce Gergely
43.30
1:31.55
(48.25)
 
8
Caroline Qian
43.69
1:32.73
(49.04)
 
9
Cole Kazlauskas
45.59
1:34.76
(49.17)
 
10
Caroline Price
46.64
1:36.97
(50.33)
 
11
Cali Gabrielson
47.81
1:37.36
(49.55)
 
12
Paulina Tsybysheva
46.52
1:37.58
(51.06)
 
13
Katelyn Cordova
47.65
1:37.67
(50.02)
 
14
Mady Martino
47.35
1:39.90
(52.55)
 
15
Bryce Baranowski
51.10
1:47.71
(56.61)
 
16
Harry Gao
52.36
1:47.72
(55.36)
 
17
Izzy Gedeon Jr
56.55
2:01.81
(1:05.26)
 
 
Male 200 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
28.20
58.64
(30.44)
1:29.77
(31.13)
2:00.61
(30.84)
 
2
Thomas Demaio
28.15
58.93
(30.78)
1:30.61
(31.68)
2:01.91
(31.30)
 
3
Giuliana Vavalle
28.41
59.66
(31.25)
1:31.31
(31.65)
2:02.09
(30.78)
 
4
Isabel Xu
28.68
59.85
(31.17)
1:31.50
(31.65)
2:03.32
(31.82)
 
5
Ava Emmerich
28.89
1:00.37
(31.48)
1:32.75
(32.38)
2:04.60
(31.85)
 
6
Oliver Wu
29.99
1:02.87
(32.88)
1:36.56
(33.69)
2:10.58
(34.02)
 
 
Female 100 Breast  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Isabel Xu
35.84
1:14.02
(38.18)
 
2
Kay Zachary
38.29
1:21.13
(42.84)
 
3
Ayush Mojumdar
42.88
1:27.79
(44.91)
 
 
Male 100 Back  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Frankie Andersen
29.71
1:00.52
(30.81)
 
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
29.66
1:01.13
(31.47)
 
3
Johnny Casalinuovo
31.02
1:03.08
(32.06)
 
4
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.22
1:06.83
(34.61)
 
5
Isabel Xu
32.99
1:07.51
(34.52)
 
6
Sarah Seale
32.45
1:07.52
(35.07)
 
7
Hannah Lin
33.58
1:09.04
(35.46)
 
8
Ayush Mojumdar
37.84
1:17.52
(39.68)
 
9
Maja Fischbach
40.24
1:21.34
(41.10)
 
 
Male 200 Breast  # 16
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Jacob Tanner
32.40
1:10.96
(38.56)
1:49.85
(38.89)
2:30.39
(40.54)
 
2
Oliver Wu
38.03
1:19.87
(41.84)
2:02.80
(42.93)
2:45.91
(43.11)
 
 
Male 100 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Zander Klaric
26.84
58.87
(32.03)
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
28.83
1:01.70
(32.87)
 
3
Thomas Demaio
29.69
1:03.60
(33.91)
 
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
30.40
1:04.19
(33.79)
 
5
Marissa DeMarco
30.77
1:06.14
(35.37)
 
6
Sabrina Lisica
31.72
1:07.55
(35.83)
 
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
32.44
1:08.44
(36.00)
 
8
Kay Zachary
34.52
1:13.34
(38.82)
 
 
Male 200 Back  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Frankie Andersen
32.02
1:07.16
(35.14)
1:42.86
(35.70)
2:17.90
(35.04)
 
2
Sarah Seale
34.30
1:11.49
(37.19)
1:49.93
(38.44)
2:27.70
(37.77)
 
 
Male 100 Free  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Zander Klaric
26.14
54.86
(28.72)
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
27.72
56.87
(29.15)
 
3
Ryan Sommerstad
27.93
57.07
(29.14)
 
4
Lauren Woody
27.77
57.32
(29.55)
 
5
Ava Emmerich
28.22
58.66
(30.44)
 
6
Hannah Lin
28.50
59.16
(30.66)
 
7
Marissa DeMarco
29.06
59.93
(30.87)
 
8
Oliver Wu
29.29
59.99
(30.70)
 
9
Sabrina Lisica
29.25
1:00.68
(31.43)
 
10
Bora Karaosmanoglu
28.86
1:00.80
(31.94)
 
11
Ayush Mojumdar
31.41
1:05.70
(34.29)
 
12
Maja Fischbach
34.32
1:11.36
(37.04)
 
 
Female 200 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Sofia Primak
31.69
1:07.78
(36.09)
1:45.81
(38.03)
2:23.78
(37.97)
 
2
Maja Fischbach
42.18
1:33.45
(51.27)
2:26.52
(53.07)
3:18.10
(51.58)