TVSC Luau Time Trials - Stony Brook University - 4/11/2021
  HomeLast update:  04-12-2021
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Ayan Bhatt (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
29.53Y
1:09.73Y
DQ    
23.19Y
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
# 3
# 5
# 11
# 12
Male Open 25 Fly
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 25 Free
2
15
---
2
***  
-8.36
---  
***  
 
 
Bryce Boudreau (6)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.60Y
31.60Y
1:11.35Y
1:01.79Y
 
 
 
 

 


# 2
# 3
# 5
# 11
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Fly
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 50 Back
18
3
16
13
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Lauren Brockman (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.98Y
1:40.63Y
53.48Y
1:59.79Y
 
B*
 
 




# 2
# 4
# 8
# 15
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
12
1
10
4
-0.65
***  
***  
+0.03
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
43.26Y
1:08.81Y
DQ    
1:56.45Y
 
 
 
 


 

# 2
# 5
# 8
# 10
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 100 IM
14
13
---
16
+2.57
-9.81
---  
-18.65
 
 
Jayla Casella (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
50.99Y
1:30.75Y
49.41Y
1:35.77Y
 
 
 
 




# 5
# 7
# 8
# 10
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 100 IM
4
9
8
5
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Emily Casey (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
37.54Y
51.89Y
1:40.30Y
46.00Y
B
B
B*
B




# 2
# 5
# 10
# 11
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Back
7
5
8
3
+0.97
+1.51
-4.59
+1.44
 
 
Cassie Dansereau (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.77Y
28.47Y
37.33Y
24.90Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
# 2
# 6
# 9
# 12
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Free
20
4
3
6
-0.21
-2.91
***  
+0.30
 
 
Connor Dansereau (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.90Y
49.26Y
46.58Y
46.92Y
B
B
 
B*




# 2
# 5
# 8
# 11
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 50 Back
4
3
5
4
-1.11
-2.59
-9.67
-1.25
 
 
Kelly DeJong (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.17Y
1:09.14Y
1:38.44Y
55.45Y
 
 
 
 




# 2
# 5
# 10
# 11
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Back
16
14
7
11
+1.10
-8.00
***  
+0.33
 
 
Aibreann Edelstein (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
52.86Y
31.19Y
24.37Y
 
 
 

 
 
# 2
# 6
# 12
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Free
19
5
4
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Peyton Emerich (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
33.51Y
26.52Y
36.00Y
23.89Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 3
# 6
# 9
# 12
Female Open 25 Fly
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Free
4
2
2
3
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Alex Fidos (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
35.85Y
54.61Y
47.89Y
1:44.54Y
B*
 
 
 




# 2
# 5
# 8
# 10
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 100 IM
5
10
6
10
-7.84
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.30Y
47.20Y
1:25.66Y
1:38.00Y
 
 
 
 




# 2
# 5
# 7
# 10
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 IM
3
1
4
6
-1.89
+1.29
-0.25
+2.98
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.18Y
42.92Y
1:33.05Y
41.41Y
 
 
 
 




# 2
# 8
# 10
# 11
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 50 Back
2
2
1
1
-1.17
-12.67
***  
+0.85
 
 
Harry Gao (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:42.31Y
1:26.52Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 


 
 
# 4
# 7
# 8
# 10
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 100 IM
3
5
---
---
-34.60
+0.14
---  
---  
 
 
Izzy Gedeon Jr (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
38.47Y
54.14Y
54.24Y
52.39Y
 
 
 
 




# 2
# 5
# 8
# 11
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 50 Back
8
8
11
8
-5.95
+0.16
+2.41
+1.04
 
 
Myla Kelly (10)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:03.95Y
54.97Y
51.42Y
1:43.88Y
B
 
 
 




# 1
# 5
# 8
# 10
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 100 IM
1
11
9
9
-7.55
-2.05
+11.42
+0.66
 
 
Sean Kozak (12)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
48.29Y
1:21.94Y
43.36Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 



 
# 5
# 7
# 8
# 10
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 100 IM
2
3
3
---
-3.01
-6.09
***  
---  
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (8)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
41.29Y
52.42Y
1:56.62Y
1:50.00Y
 
 
 
B*




# 2
# 5
# 10
# 15
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
13
6
18
1
-3.19
-2.86
-5.17
-15.93
 
 
Violet Lisica (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.24Y
24.87Y
56.30Y
19.99Y
 
 
 
 

 

 
# 2
# 6
# 8
# 12
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 25 Free
9
1
15
1
+0.59
-2.04
+3.74
-0.51
 
 
Robert Modica (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:15.79Y
1:46.04Y
DQ    
56.99Y
 
 
 
 


 

# 5
# 7
# 10
# 11
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 50 Back
17
12
---
12
***  
+2.10
---  
+1.97
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
36.71Y
1:26.52Y
1:45.88Y
1:59.35Y
 
 
 
 




# 2
# 7
# 10
# 13
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
6
5
12
1
+0.75
+1.52
+3.50
***  
 
 
Reagan Murray (13)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
53.75Y
1:20.03Y
48.36Y
1:35.64Y
 
 
 
 




# 5
# 7
# 8
# 10
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 100 IM
7
2
7
4
***  
+1.25
***  
-2.92
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
40.80Y
54.36Y
1:48.23Y
50.83Y
 
 
 
 




# 2
# 8
# 10
# 11
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 50 Back
11
12
14
6
+3.09
+0.79
***  
+8.55
 
 
Christian Paterno (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.85Y
1:49.98Y
53.50Y
1:55.66Y
 
 
 
 




# 8
# 10
# 11
# 15
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
13
15
10
2
-8.02
***  
+3.23
-13.51
 
 
Esteban Quintero (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
49.11Y
23.50Y
26.18Y
50.14Y
 
 
 
 

 
 

# 2
# 3
# 9
# 11
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 25 Fly
Male Open 25 Breast
Male Open 50 Back
15
1
1
5
-1.08
***  
***  
+0.38
 
 
Benjamin Rochlin (7)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
51.97Y
1:31.21Y
2:03.14Y
1:05.59Y
 
 
 
 




# 2
# 5
# 7
# 11
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Back
17
18
14
14
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Vivienne Rochlin (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
27.81Y
46.08Y
27.00Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
# 6
# 9
# 12
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Free
3
5
7
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Bradley Russo (10)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
39.56Y
1:36.17Y
55.59Y
1:56.48Y
 
 
 
 




# 2
# 7
# 8
# 10
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 100 IM
10
10
14
17
+1.24
+8.48
+2.47
+4.84
 
 
Lawrence Sun (11)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:17.74Y
46.42Y
1:44.70Y
53.10Y
 
 
 
 




# 7
# 8
# 10
# 11
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 50 Back
1
4
11
9
-31.46
-9.94
-21.30
-3.84
 
 
Jane Tang (11)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
34.08Y
1:29.81Y
41.50Y
1:34.85Y
 
 
 
 




# 2
# 7
# 8
# 10
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 100 IM
1
7
1
2
***  
-7.74
***  
***  
 
 
Avery Timm (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
54.49Y
51.95Y
3:29.28Y
 
 
B



# 5
# 11
# 14
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 200 IM
9
7
1
-4.89
+2.13
-6.87
 
 
Adelyn Wiedersum (7)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
55.79Y
34.03Y
37.96Y
24.73Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
# 2
# 6
# 9
# 12
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 25 Back
Female Open 25 Breast
Female Open 25 Free
21
6
4
5
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (8)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
3:07.69Y
1:30.12Y
1:35.48Y
44.60Y
B
 
B*
B




# 1
# 7
# 10
# 11
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 IM
Female Open 50 Back
2
8
3
2
-2.38
+5.60
-21.12
-2.17
 
 
Lewis Wu (9)   M
Event
Place
Improv
 
1:41.27Y
1:40.23Y
1:45.94Y
1:57.73Y
 
 
 
 




# 4
# 7
# 10
# 15
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 IM
Male Open 100 Breast
2
11
13
3
-9.82
-13.27
***  
***  
 
 
Arianna Yang (9)   F
Event
Place
Improv
 
58.28Y
2:01.45Y
1:03.11Y
2:04.50Y
 
 
 
 




# 5
# 7
# 8
# 10
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 100 IM
12
13
16
19
+1.91
+0.57
+3.22
***  
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
Myla Kelly
Sadie Wiedersum
10
8
3:03.95Y
3:07.69Y
-7.55
-2.38
B
B


 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Jane Tang
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Nicolas Fidos
Connor Dansereau
Alex Fidos
Pranav Mukhi
Emily Casey
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Violet Lisica
Bradley Russo
Emirhan Ozsoy
Lauren Brockman
Luke Laidlaw
Chloe Cantrell
Esteban Quintero
Kelly DeJong
Benjamin Rochlin
Bryce Boudreau
Aibreann Edelstein
Cassie Dansereau
Adelyn Wiedersum
11
11
11
10
8
11
9
11
8
10
9
10
8
7
9
11
7
6
8
8
7
34.08Y
34.18Y
34.30Y
34.90Y
35.85Y
36.71Y
37.54Y
38.47Y
39.24Y
39.56Y
40.80Y
40.98Y
41.29Y
43.26Y
49.11Y
49.17Y
51.97Y
52.60Y
52.86Y
55.77Y
55.79Y
***  
-1.17
-1.89
-1.11
-7.84
+0.75
+0.97
-5.95
+0.59
+1.24
+3.09
-0.65
-3.19
+2.57
-1.08
+1.10
---  
---  
---  
-0.21
---  
 
 
 
B
B*
 
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 





















 
 
Male Open 25 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Esteban Quintero
Ayan Bhatt
Bryce Boudreau
Peyton Emerich
9
8
6
7
23.50Y
29.53Y
31.60Y
33.51Y
***  
***  
---  
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
Lauren Brockman
Lewis Wu
Harry Gao
10
9
11
1:40.63Y
1:41.27Y
1:42.31Y
***  
-9.82
-34.60
B*
 
 



 
 
Male Open 50 Breast  # 5
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Nicolas Fidos
Sean Kozak
Connor Dansereau
Jayla Casella
Emily Casey
Luke Laidlaw
Reagan Murray
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Avery Timm
Alex Fidos
Myla Kelly
Arianna Yang
Chloe Cantrell
Kelly DeJong
Ayan Bhatt
Bryce Boudreau
Robert Modica
Benjamin Rochlin
11
12
10
11
9
8
13
11
9
8
10
9
7
11
8
6
9
7
47.20Y
48.29Y
49.26Y
50.99Y
51.89Y
52.42Y
53.75Y
54.14Y
54.49Y
54.61Y
54.97Y
58.28Y
1:08.81Y
1:09.14Y
1:09.73Y
1:11.35Y
1:15.79Y
1:31.21Y
+1.29
-3.01
-2.59
***  
+1.51
-2.86
***  
+0.16
-4.89
***  
-2.05
+1.91
-9.81
-8.00
-8.36
---  
***  
---  
 
 
B
 
B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


















 
 
Female Open 25 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Violet Lisica
Peyton Emerich
Vivienne Rochlin
Cassie Dansereau
Aibreann Edelstein
Adelyn Wiedersum
8
7
7
8
8
7
24.87Y
26.52Y
27.81Y
28.47Y
31.19Y
34.03Y
-2.04
---  
---  
-2.91
---  
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Lawrence Sun
Reagan Murray
Sean Kozak
Nicolas Fidos
Harry Gao
Pranav Mukhi
Jane Tang
Sadie Wiedersum
Jayla Casella
Bradley Russo
Lewis Wu
Robert Modica
Arianna Yang
Benjamin Rochlin
11
13
12
11
11
11
11
8
11
10
9
9
9
7
1:17.74Y
1:20.03Y
1:21.94Y
1:25.66Y
1:26.52Y
1:26.52Y
1:29.81Y
1:30.12Y
1:30.75Y
1:36.17Y
1:40.23Y
1:46.04Y
2:01.45Y
2:03.14Y
-31.46
+1.25
-6.09
-0.25
+0.14
+1.52
-7.74
+5.60
***  
+8.48
-13.27
+2.10
+0.57
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 














 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 8
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Jane Tang
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Sean Kozak
Lawrence Sun
Connor Dansereau
Alex Fidos
Reagan Murray
Jayla Casella
Myla Kelly
Lauren Brockman
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Emirhan Ozsoy
Christian Paterno
Bradley Russo
Violet Lisica
Arianna Yang
11
11
12
11
10
8
13
11
10
10
11
9
11
10
8
9
41.50Y
42.92Y
43.36Y
46.42Y
46.58Y
47.89Y
48.36Y
49.41Y
51.42Y
53.48Y
54.24Y
54.36Y
54.85Y
55.59Y
56.30Y
1:03.11Y
***  
-12.67
***  
-9.94
-9.67
***  
***  
***  
+11.42
***  
+2.41
+0.79
-8.02
+2.47
+3.74
+3.22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
















 
 
Male Open 25 Breast  # 9
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
Esteban Quintero
Peyton Emerich
Cassie Dansereau
Adelyn Wiedersum
Vivienne Rochlin
9
7
8
7
7
26.18Y
36.00Y
37.33Y
37.96Y
46.08Y
***  
---  
***  
---  
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 100 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Jane Tang
Sadie Wiedersum
Reagan Murray
Jayla Casella
Nicolas Fidos
Kelly DeJong
Emily Casey
Myla Kelly
Alex Fidos
Lawrence Sun
Pranav Mukhi
Lewis Wu
Emirhan Ozsoy
Christian Paterno
Chloe Cantrell
Bradley Russo
Luke Laidlaw
Arianna Yang
11
11
8
13
11
11
11
9
10
8
11
11
9
9
11
7
10
8
9
1:33.05Y
1:34.85Y
1:35.48Y
1:35.64Y
1:35.77Y
1:38.00Y
1:38.44Y
1:40.30Y
1:43.88Y
1:44.54Y
1:44.70Y
1:45.88Y
1:45.94Y
1:48.23Y
1:49.98Y
1:56.45Y
1:56.48Y
1:56.62Y
2:04.50Y
***  
***  
-21.12
-2.92
***  
+2.98
***  
-4.59
+0.66
***  
-21.30
+3.50
***  
***  
***  
-18.65
+4.84
-5.17
***  
 
 
B*
 
 
 
 
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



















 
 
Male Open 50 Back  # 11
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
Sadie Wiedersum
Emily Casey
Connor Dansereau
Esteban Quintero
Emirhan Ozsoy
Avery Timm
Izzy Gedeon Jr
Lawrence Sun
Christian Paterno
Kelly DeJong
Robert Modica
Bryce Boudreau
Benjamin Rochlin
11
8
9
10
9
9
9
11
11
11
11
9
6
7
41.41Y
44.60Y
46.00Y
46.92Y
50.14Y
50.83Y
51.95Y
52.39Y
53.10Y
53.50Y
55.45Y
56.99Y
1:01.79Y
1:05.59Y
+0.85
-2.17
+1.44
-1.25
+0.38
+8.55
+2.13
+1.04
-3.84
+3.23
+0.33
+1.97
---  
---  
 
B
B
B*
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 














 
 
Female Open 25 Free  # 12
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Violet Lisica
Ayan Bhatt
Peyton Emerich
Aibreann Edelstein
Adelyn Wiedersum
Cassie Dansereau
Vivienne Rochlin
8
8
7
8
7
8
7
19.99Y
23.19Y
23.89Y
24.37Y
24.73Y
24.90Y
27.00Y
-0.51
***  
---  
---  
---  
+0.30
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Pranav Mukhi
11
1:59.35Y
***  
 

 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
Avery Timm
9
3:29.28Y
-6.87
B

 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
2
3
4
Luke Laidlaw
Christian Paterno
Lewis Wu
Lauren Brockman
8
11
9
10
1:50.00Y
1:55.66Y
1:57.73Y
1:59.79Y
-15.93
-13.51
***  
+0.03
B*
 
 
 




 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Myla Kelly
39.44
1:26.69
(47.25)
2:15.95
(49.26)
3:03.95
(48.00)
 
2
Sadie Wiedersum
37.08
1:25.64
(48.56)
2:17.73
(52.09)
3:07.69
(49.96)
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lauren Brockman
47.05
1:40.63
(53.58)
 
2
Lewis Wu
47.65
1:41.27
(53.62)
 
3
Harry Gao
48.36
1:42.31
(53.95)
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Lawrence Sun
 
1:17.74
 
 
2
Reagan Murray
36.32
1:20.03
(43.71)
 
3
Sean Kozak
37.53
1:21.94
(44.41)
 
4
Nicolas Fidos
42.18
1:25.66
(43.48)
 
5
Harry Gao
41.46
1:26.52
(45.06)
 
5
Pranav Mukhi
41.86
1:26.52
(44.66)
 
7
Jane Tang
40.43
1:29.81
(49.38)
 
8
Sadie Wiedersum
40.89
1:30.12
(49.23)
 
9
Jayla Casella
40.13
1:30.75
(50.62)
 
10
Bradley Russo
44.49
1:36.17
(51.68)
 
11
Lewis Wu
45.15
1:40.23
(55.08)
 
12
Robert Modica
49.68
1:46.04
(56.36)
 
13
Arianna Yang
56.46
2:01.45
(1:04.99)
 
14
Benjamin Rochlin
57.23
2:03.14
(1:05.91)
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 13
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Pranav Mukhi
53.38
1:59.35
(1:05.97)
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Avery Timm
49.02
1:43.71
(54.69)
2:44.43
(1:00.72)
3:29.28
(44.85)
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 15
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Luke Laidlaw
54.53
1:50.00
(55.47)
 
2
Christian Paterno
54.30
1:55.66
(1:01.36)
 
3
Lewis Wu
55.30
1:57.73
(1:02.43)
 
4
Lauren Brockman
57.56
1:59.79
(1:02.23)