Three Village Swim Club - 2020-2021 LC Season Top Times
HomeLast update:  08-10-2021
8 & U 50 Free
 
 
8 & U 50 Free
 
 
1
Adelyn Wiedersum
7
58.12
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
1
Luke Laidlaw
8
44.08
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8 & U 100 Free
 
 
8 & U 100 Free
 
 
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
1:44.02
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
1
Luke Laidlaw
8
1:36.85
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8 & U 50 Back
 
 
8 & U 50 Back
 
 
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
58.52
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
1
Luke Laidlaw
8
53.64
B
LIAC Summer Classic
2
Adelyn Wiedersum
7
1:04.81
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 100 Back
 
 
8 & U 100 Back
 
 
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
1:59.57
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Breast
 
 
8 & U 50 Breast
 
 
1
Chloe Cantrell
7
1:08.88
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
1
Luke Laidlaw
8
59.61
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
8 & U 100 Breast
 
 
8 & U 100 Breast
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Luke Laidlaw
8
2:00.11
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9-10 50 Free
 
 
9-10 50 Free
 
 
1
Rayna Mossey
10
35.30
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
1
Brendan Miller
10
31.53
AAA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
2
Cali Gabrielson
10
35.42
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
2
Emirhan Ozsoy
10
43.47
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Sadie Wiedersum
9
40.80
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Lewis Wu
9
45.16
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Myla Kelly
10
44.73
 
LIAC Summer Classic
4
Esteban Quintero
10
51.79
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Lauren Brockman
10
44.97
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Arianna Yang
9
51.94
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Free
 
 
9-10 100 Free
 
 
1
Cali Gabrielson
10
1:14.37
AA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:09.04
AAAA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
2
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
1:20.40
A
MR JOs
2
Connor Dansereau
10
1:22.04
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Rayna Mossey
10
1:21.45
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Joey Casalinuovo
10
1:24.46
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
4
Sadie Wiedersum
9
1:28.36
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
James Woody
10
1:26.30
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Lauren Brockman
10
1:38.74
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
1:42.95
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
6
Myla Kelly
10
1:41.73
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Lewis Wu
9
1:43.88
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
7
Cassie Dansereau
9
2:02.43
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Arianna Yang
9
2:11.57
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 Free
 
 
9-10 200 Free
 
 
1
Cali Gabrielson
10
2:47.58
AA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
1
Brendan Miller
10
2:30.41
AAA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
2
Rayna Mossey
10
2:55.19
A
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
3:10.28
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Myla Kelly
10
3:39.01
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 400 Free
 
 
9-10 400 Free
 
 
1
Cali Gabrielson
10
5:48.83
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
1
Brendan Miller
10
5:26.49
AAA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
9-10 50 Back
 
 
9-10 50 Back
 
 
1
Cali Gabrielson
10
40.26
AA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
1
Brendan Miller
10
38.34
AAA
MR JOs
2
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
41.75
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
James Woody
10
40.25
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Rayna Mossey
10
43.04
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
3
Joey Casalinuovo
10
42.72
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
4
Myla Kelly
10
51.09
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
4
Connor Dansereau
10
45.80
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Sadie Wiedersum
9
51.96
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Esteban Quintero
10
50.41
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Lauren Brockman
10
52.00
B
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Arianna Yang
9
1:01.77
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Cassie Dansereau
9
1:04.07
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Back
 
 
9-10 100 Back
 
 
1
Rayna Mossey
10
1:33.66
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:23.99
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
2
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
1:36.82
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
James Woody
10
1:26.79
AA
MR JOs
3
Myla Kelly
10
1:49.09
B
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Emirhan Ozsoy
10
1:51.34
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Arianna Yang
9
2:12.24
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Lewis Wu
9
1:52.16
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9-10 50 Breast
 
 
9-10 50 Breast
 
 
1
Rayna Mossey
10
50.98
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
1
Brendan Miller
10
46.91
A
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
2
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
55.17
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
2
Connor Dansereau
10
51.54
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Sadie Wiedersum
9
55.34
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
James Woody
10
51.60
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Myla Kelly
10
1:01.95
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
4
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
57.62
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Arianna Yang
9
1:02.16
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Esteban Quintero
10
1:06.66
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Lauren Brockman
10
1:02.52
 
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Breast
 
 
9-10 100 Breast
 
 
1
Cali Gabrielson
10
1:48.87
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:44.48
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
2
Rayna Mossey
10
1:49.36
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Emirhan Ozsoy
10
2:10.55
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Sadie Wiedersum
9
1:59.34
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Esteban Quintero
10
2:27.32
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Lauren Brockman
10
2:08.96
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Arianna Yang
9
2:15.20
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Fly
 
 
9-10 50 Fly
 
 
1
Cali Gabrielson
10
41.66
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
1
Brendan Miller
10
37.74
AA
MR JOs
2
Rayna Mossey
10
47.08
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
2
Lewis Wu
9
53.79
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Myla Kelly
10
54.85
 
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Emirhan Ozsoy
9
1:09.30
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Esteban Quintero
10
1:09.39
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9-10 100 Fly
 
 
9-10 100 Fly
 
 
1
Jules Fratticci Cseri
10
1:45.10
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
1
Brendan Miller
10
1:28.89
AA
MR JOs
2
Rayna Mossey
10
1:48.26
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
2
Lewis Wu
9
2:03.70
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9-10 200 IM
 
 
9-10 200 IM
 
 
1
Rayna Mossey
10
3:24.56
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
1
Brendan Miller
10
2:57.40
AAA
MR JOs
2
Cali Gabrielson
10
3:27.40
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
2
Joey Casalinuovo
10
3:37.38
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
3
Myla Kelly
10
4:07.51
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Free
 
 
11-12 50 Free
 
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
31.02
AA
MR JOs
1
Ryan Kittilsen
12
29.79
AA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
2
Dasha Zakharova
12
31.22
AA
MR JOs
2
Landon Emmerich
11
31.58
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Kate Gironda
12
31.59
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Joseph Monahan
12
32.41
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Elizabeth Wright
12
32.05
A
LIAC Summer Classic
4
Bryce Baranowski
11
33.37
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Lila Monti
12
32.28
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Holden Stencel
11
33.88
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
32.37
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
6
Joseph Monahan
11
33.91
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
7
Julianna Tribble
12
32.50
A
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
11
37.13
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Genevieve Rochlin
11
32.54
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Bradley Russo
11
41.38
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9
Meghan Brady
12
32.63
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
9
Christian Paterno
11
42.19
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Morgan Primak
11
35.10
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Cayden Veit
12
36.90
B
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kennedy Green
12
36.97
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Leah Woody
12
38.18
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
38.27
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Mady Martino
12
38.31
B
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Caroline Qian
11
38.56
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kelly DeJong
11
56.67
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Free
 
 
11-12 100 Free
 
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:06.03
AAA
MR JOs
1
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:06.21
AA
MR JOs
2
Meghan Brady
12
1:06.54
AA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
2
Landon Emmerich
11
1:08.42
A
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Dasha Zakharova
12
1:07.96
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Joseph Monahan
12
1:10.16
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
4
Elizabeth Wright
12
1:08.98
AA
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
4
Bryce Gergely
12
1:10.91
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
5
Julianna Tribble
12
1:09.09
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Holden Stencel
11
1:10.93
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Kate Gironda
12
1:09.75
A
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Joseph Monahan
11
1:12.83
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
7
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:10.66
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
7
Bryce Baranowski
11
1:13.68
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:11.23
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
8
Joey Casalinuovo
11
1:21.48
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9
Chelsie Zhao
11
1:14.51
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9
Nicolas Fidos
12
1:26.52
 
LIAC Summer Fun
10
Morgan Primak
11
1:16.49
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
10
Pranav Mukhi
11
1:29.70
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
11
Cayden Veit
12
1:19.23
B
LIAC Summer Classic
11
Bradley Russo
11
1:31.99
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
12
Kennedy Green
12
1:20.64
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
12
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
1:34.90
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
13
Mady Martino
12
1:22.74
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
13
Christian Paterno
11
1:36.25
 
LIAC Summer Classic
14
Caroline Qian
11
1:23.97
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:24.68
 
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kelly DeJong
11
2:07.56
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Free
 
 
11-12 200 Free
 
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:23.22
AAA
MR JOs
1
Landon Emmerich
11
2:27.38
A
LIAC Summer Fun
2
Meghan Brady
12
2:27.43
AA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
2
Ryan Kittilsen
12
2:31.75
A
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Elizabeth Wright
12
2:32.97
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Joseph Monahan
12
2:33.87
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Julianna Tribble
12
2:33.65
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
4
Bryce Gergely
12
2:35.07
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Genevieve Rochlin
12
2:34.28
A
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
5
Holden Stencel
11
2:47.45
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Dasha Zakharova
12
2:35.50
A
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Joey Casalinuovo
11
2:58.33
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
7
Genevieve Rochlin
11
2:38.14
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
3:28.76
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
8
Kate Gironda
12
2:41.68
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Cayden Veit
12
2:49.27
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Morgan Primak
11
2:53.94
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
3:00.69
B
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 400 Free
 
 
11-12 400 Free
 
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
4:58.41
AAA
MR JOs
1
Ryan Kittilsen
12
5:09.69
A
MR JOs
2
Julianna Tribble
12
5:21.87
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Elizabeth Wright
12
5:24.15
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Genevieve Rochlin
11
5:24.24
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Genevieve Rochlin
12
5:27.14
A
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Kate Gironda
12
5:33.22
BB
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Morgan Primak
11
5:46.25
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Dasha Zakharova
12
5:46.75
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Back
 
 
11-12 50 Back
 
 
1
Genevieve Rochlin
11
36.57
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
1
Travor Green
12
32.87
AAA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Dasha Zakharova
12
36.64
A
MR JOs
2
Ryan Kittilsen
12
34.37
AA
MR JOs
3
Claudia Retzlaff
12
36.91
A
LIAC Summer Fun
3
Holden Stencel
11
39.11
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Meghan Brady
12
37.23
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
4
Landon Emmerich
11
39.77
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Genevieve Rochlin
12
37.32
A
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
5
Joseph Monahan
12
40.39
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
37.70
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Bryce Gergely
12
40.99
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
7
Kate Gironda
12
40.17
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
7
Joey Casalinuovo
11
43.94
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Elizabeth Wright
12
40.58
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
8
Nicolas Fidos
12
45.53
 
LIAC Summer Fun
9
Morgan Primak
11
41.51
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
9
Pranav Mukhi
11
49.53
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Caroline Qian
11
42.19
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Bradley Russo
11
49.64
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
11
Cayden Veit
12
42.97
B
LIAC Summer Classic
11
Christian Paterno
11
55.94
 
LIAC Summer Classic
12
Kennedy Green
12
43.63
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
12
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
59.03
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
13
Mady Martino
12
44.38
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
49.17
 
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Kelly DeJong
11
53.30
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Back
 
 
11-12 100 Back
 
 
1
Meghan Brady
12
1:17.39
AA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
1
Travor Green
12
1:11.61
AAA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:17.66
AA
MR JOs
2
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:14.42
AA
MR JOs
3
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:18.46
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
3
Bryce Gergely
12
1:22.74
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
4
Lila Monti
12
1:18.72
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
4
Landon Emmerich
11
1:25.95
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
5
Dasha Zakharova
12
1:22.63
A
LIAC Summer Fun
5
Joseph Monahan
12
1:28.21
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:23.79
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
6
Holden Stencel
11
1:30.14
B
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Julianna Tribble
12
1:26.63
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
7
Nicolas Fidos
12
1:39.17
 
LIAC Summer Fun
8
Caroline Qian
11
1:30.37
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
8
Bradley Russo
11
1:47.22
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
9
Cayden Veit
12
1:30.82
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
9
Christian Paterno
11
2:01.69
 
LIAC Summer Classic
10
Kennedy Green
12
1:32.77
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Mady Martino
12
1:34.62
B
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Leah Woody
12
1:35.03
B
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:41.34
 
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Back
 
 
11-12 200 Back
 
 
1
Genevieve Rochlin
11
2:46.32
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
1
Ryan Kittilsen
12
2:48.28
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
2
Meghan Brady
12
2:46.40
AA
MR JOs
2
Joseph Monahan
12
3:04.42
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:47.52
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Holden Stencel
11
3:07.73
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Kate Gironda
12
3:00.49
BB
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Dasha Zakharova
12
3:09.95
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Cayden Veit
12
3:13.56
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Caroline Qian
11
3:15.03
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Mady Martino
12
3:24.41
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Breast
 
 
11-12 50 Breast
 
 
1
Lila Monti
12
41.74
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
1
Travor Green
12
37.20
AAA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Genevieve Rochlin
11
43.38
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Ryan Kittilsen
12
42.47
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
3
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
44.29
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
3
Joseph Monahan
11
42.48
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
4
Kate Gironda
12
44.65
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
4
Joseph Monahan
12
44.14
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
5
Dasha Zakharova
12
45.80
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
5
Landon Emmerich
11
44.32
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Kennedy Green
12
46.29
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
6
Bryce Gergely
12
45.88
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
7
Leah Woody
12
48.56
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
7
Nicolas Fidos
12
49.56
 
LIAC Summer Fun
8
Mady Martino
12
50.32
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Bryce Baranowski
11
52.05
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
50.33
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9
Joey Casalinuovo
11
53.73
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Morgan Primak
11
51.21
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Christian Paterno
11
55.08
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Aiden Fratticci-Rodrigue
11
56.19
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
57.91
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Bradley Russo
11
1:17.70
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
11-12 100 Breast
 
 
11-12 100 Breast
 
 
1
Lila Monti
12
1:27.50
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
1
Travor Green
12
1:20.78
AAA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:30.66
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
2
Joseph Monahan
11
1:30.73
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
3
Kate Gironda
12
1:32.08
A
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Joseph Monahan
12
1:33.15
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
4
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:32.48
A
LIAC Summer Classic
4
Bryce Gergely
12
1:36.74
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
5
Meghan Brady
12
1:33.00
A
MR JOs
5
Landon Emmerich
11
1:37.37
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:34.71
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
6
Holden Stencel
11
1:51.48
 
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Chelsie Zhao
11
1:37.69
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
7
Nicolas Fidos
12
1:54.47
 
LIAC Summer Fun
8
Kennedy Green
12
1:38.15
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
8
Bryce Baranowski
11
1:54.55
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9
Julianna Tribble
12
1:38.28
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
9
Joey Casalinuovo
11
1:56.58
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Dasha Zakharova
12
1:40.14
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
10
Christian Paterno
11
1:59.22
 
LIAC Summer Classic
11
Caroline Qian
11
1:42.08
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
11
Bradley Russo
11
2:45.17
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
12
Morgan Primak
11
1:46.12
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:46.47
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Elizabeth Wright
12
1:47.07
B
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Mady Martino
12
1:47.52
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Cayden Veit
12
1:51.02
 
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Breast
 
 
11-12 200 Breast
 
 
1
Kate Gironda
12
3:15.38
A
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
1
Joseph Monahan
12
3:19.08
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
2
Claudia Retzlaff
12
3:15.58
A
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
3:17.66
A
MR JOs
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
3:51.87
B
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Morgan Primak
11
3:57.12
 
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Fly
 
 
11-12 50 Fly
 
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
33.83
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
1
Travor Green
12
30.49
AAA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Meghan Brady
12
34.02
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
2
Ryan Kittilsen
12
31.79
AAA
MR JOs
3
Dasha Zakharova
12
35.35
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
3
Joseph Monahan
11
34.93
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
4
Genevieve Rochlin
11
36.31
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
4
Bryce Gergely
12
35.33
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Kennedy Green
12
37.46
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Joseph Monahan
12
36.28
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
6
Elizabeth Wright
12
38.52
B
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Landon Emmerich
11
36.52
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
7
Chelsie Zhao
11
40.11
B
LIAC Summer Fun
7
Bryce Baranowski
11
39.31
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Morgan Primak
11
40.32
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
8
Holden Stencel
11
45.79
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9
Kate Gironda
12
40.80
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
9
Nicolas Fidos
12
48.95
 
LIAC Summer Fun
10
Mady Martino
12
42.82
 
LIAC Summer Fun
10
Joey Casalinuovo
11
50.02
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
11
Cayden Veit
12
43.13
 
LIAC Summer Classic
11
Bradley Russo
11
58.12
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
12
Leah Woody
12
43.46
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
12
Izzy Gedeon Jr
12
58.70
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
13
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
44.93
 
LIAC Summer Fun
13
Christian Paterno
11
59.32
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
14
Caroline Qian
11
45.22
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 100 Fly
 
 
11-12 100 Fly
 
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
1:13.26
AA
MR JOs
1
Travor Green
12
1:07.13
AAA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Meghan Brady
12
1:16.87
AA
MR JOs
2
Ryan Kittilsen
12
1:12.40
AA
MR JOs
3
Genevieve Rochlin
11
1:22.05
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
3
Joseph Monahan
12
1:19.93
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
1:22.33
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
4
Joseph Monahan
11
1:21.28
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Kennedy Green
12
1:25.59
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Landon Emmerich
11
1:23.78
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Lila Monti
12
1:26.43
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
6
Bryce Gergely
12
1:31.78
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
7
Julianna Tribble
12
1:27.17
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
7
Holden Stencel
11
1:36.93
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Dasha Zakharova
12
1:35.45
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Pranav Mukhi
11
1:59.69
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9
Mady Martino
12
1:38.52
 
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
9
Bradley Russo
11
2:16.20
 
LIAC Summer Classic
10
Cayden Veit
12
1:39.08
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
1:44.72
 
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 Fly
 
 
11-12 200 Fly
 
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:41.79
AA
MR JOs
1
Joseph Monahan
12
3:15.52
B
LIAC Summer Fun
2
Kate Gironda
12
3:28.39
 
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 200 IM
 
 
11-12 200 IM
 
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
2:43.49
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
1
Ryan Kittilsen
12
2:44.39
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
2
Meghan Brady
12
2:44.61
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
2
Joseph Monahan
12
2:54.27
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
3
Lila Monti
12
2:47.23
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
3
Landon Emmerich
11
2:55.42
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
4
Genevieve Rochlin
11
2:50.01
A
LIAC Summer Fun
4
Joseph Monahan
11
2:55.51
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Rebecca Casadi-Berwind
12
2:55.13
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
5
Bryce Gergely
12
3:01.18
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Dasha Zakharova
12
3:00.18
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Kate Gironda
12
3:00.49
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Julianna Tribble
12
3:02.35
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Elizabeth Wright
12
3:02.82
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Chelsie Zhao
11
3:09.61
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Morgan Primak
11
3:16.66
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Cayden Veit
12
3:19.07
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Caroline Qian
11
3:23.49
B
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Paulina Tsybysheva
11
3:24.28
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 400 IM
 
 
11-12 400 IM
 
 
1
Claudia Retzlaff
12
5:42.08
AAA
MR JOs
1
Joseph Monahan
12
6:20.50
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
2
Genevieve Rochlin
11
6:02.32
A
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 50 Free
 
 
13-14 50 Free
 
 
1
Emily Herr
13
27.85
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
27.23
AA
MR JOs
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
28.05
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Timmy Brady
14
27.54
AA
MR JOs
3
Giuliana Vavalle
13
29.63
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Matthew Miele
13
28.66
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
4
Lauren Woody
14
30.20
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Colin Veit
14
29.11
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
13
30.63
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Matthew Miele
14
29.18
A
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Ava Emmerich
13
30.68
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Sergei Boudreau
13
29.99
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Alex Cole
13
31.32
A
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
30.42
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Abi Higgins
14
31.97
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Ryan Sommerstad
13
31.39
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
9
Kay Zachary
13
33.09
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
9
Maksim Klaric
13
32.41
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
10
Sabrina Lisica
14
33.09
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Jack Pacifico
13
32.70
B
LIAC Summer Fun
11
Caroline Price
13
35.10
B
LIAC Summer Classic
11
Ayush Mojumdar
13
33.02
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
12
Kayla Seale
13
36.39
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Abby Degeronimo
13
38.70
 
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Free
 
 
13-14 100 Free
 
 
1
Emily Herr
13
59.87
AAAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
58.65
AAA
MR JOs
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
1:01.31
AAA
LIAC Summer Fun
2
Travor Green
13
59.77
AA
MR JOs
3
Giuliana Vavalle
13
1:04.32
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
3
Timmy Brady
14
1:00.63
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Lauren Woody
14
1:05.26
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Colin Veit
14
1:02.24
A
LIAC Summer Classic
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
13
1:05.62
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
5
Sergei Boudreau
13
1:03.12
A
LIAC Summer Fun
6
Ava Emmerich
13
1:06.78
A
LIAC Summer Fun
6
Matthew Miele
14
1:04.91
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Morgan Lee
14
1:07.29
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
7
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
1:05.05
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
8
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
1:08.92
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Matthew Miele
13
1:05.10
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
9
Sabrina Lisica
13
1:09.03
A
LIAC Summer Classic
9
Ryan Sommerstad
13
1:05.47
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
10
Alex Cole
13
1:09.54
A
LIAC Summer Fun
10
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
1:08.66
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
11
Kay Zachary
13
1:11.03
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
11
Maksim Klaric
13
1:11.19
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
12
Makayla Lee
14
1:11.43
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
12
Ayush Mojumdar
13
1:14.22
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
13
Kayla Seale
13
1:17.04
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Caroline Price
13
1:20.29
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Abby Degeronimo
13
1:22.77
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Free
 
 
13-14 200 Free
 
 
1
Emily Herr
13
2:09.68
AAAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
2:09.86
AA
MR JOs
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
2:15.98
AAA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Travor Green
13
2:10.12
AA
MR JOs
3
Giuliana Vavalle
13
2:20.15
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Timmy Brady
14
2:11.69
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Ava Emmerich
13
2:20.37
AA
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
4
Colin Veit
14
2:13.42
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
13
2:23.11
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Sergei Boudreau
14
2:15.28
A
MR JOs
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:24.30
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:15.35
A
LIAC Summer Fun
7
Lila Monti
13
2:25.67
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
7
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:19.23
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
8
Kay Zachary
13
2:32.51
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:19.89
A
LIAC Summer Classic
9
Alex Cole
13
2:34.88
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
9
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
2:27.60
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Abi Higgins
14
2:37.67
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Matthew Miele
14
2:30.40
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
11
Maja Fischbach
13
2:58.67
 
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
11
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
13
2:30.85
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
12
Caroline Price
13
2:58.80
 
LIAC Summer Fun
12
Jack Pacifico
13
2:31.45
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
13
Abby Degeronimo
13
3:03.18
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
13
Oliver Wu
13
2:33.12
B
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Ayush Mojumdar
13
2:41.87
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
13-14 400 Free
 
 
13-14 400 Free
 
 
1
Giuliana Vavalle
13
4:57.27
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
1
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
4:35.26
AA
MR JOs
2
Ava Emmerich
13
4:58.69
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Ryan Sommerstad
13
4:44.54
AA
MR JOs
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Sergei Boudreau
13
4:45.09
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Sergei Boudreau
14
4:48.17
A
MR JOs
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Oliver Wu
13
5:33.51
B
LIAC Summer Fun
13-14 800 Free
 
 
13-14 800 Free
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Ryan Sommerstad
13
9:47.96
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
13-14 100 Back
 
 
13-14 100 Back
 
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
14
1:16.05
A
LIAC Summer Fun
1
Colin Veit
14
1:09.68
A
MR JOs
2
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
1:16.14
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
2
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
1:12.56
BB
MR JOs
3
Makayla Lee
14
1:16.75
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
3
Ryan Sommerstad
13
1:13.56
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
4
Ava Emmerich
13
1:17.49
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
1:15.34
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Jackie Vinciguerra
13
1:20.55
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
Sergei Boudreau
13
1:16.13
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
6
Giuliana Vavalle
13
1:20.80
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Maksim Klaric
13
1:17.96
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
7
Morgan Lee
14
1:20.80
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
7
Matthew Miele
13
1:18.12
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
8
Alex Cole
13
1:22.96
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
8
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
1:19.55
B
LIAC Summer Classic
9
Kay Zachary
13
1:23.15
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9
Matthew Miele
14
1:21.42
B
LIAC Summer Classic
10
Abi Higgins
14
1:24.21
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
13
1:24.35
B
LIAC Summer Classic
11
Sabrina Lisica
13
1:28.48
B
LIAC Summer Classic
11
Ayush Mojumdar
13
1:25.46
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
12
Caroline Price
13
1:39.53
 
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
12
Oliver Wu
13
1:26.90
 
LIAC Summer Fun
13
Abby Degeronimo
13
1:49.83
 
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Back
 
 
13-14 200 Back
 
 
1
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:41.66
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
1
Colin Veit
14
2:26.30
AA
MR JOs
2
Ava Emmerich
13
2:44.17
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
2
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:31.77
A
MR JOs
3
Kay Zachary
13
2:57.20
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
2:34.68
A
LIAC Summer Fun
4
Abi Higgins
14
3:05.18
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:35.65
A
LIAC Summer Classic
5
Sabrina Lisica
14
3:08.34
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:39.97
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
6
Kayla Seale
13
3:28.96
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Jack Pacifico
13
2:50.70
B
LIAC Summer Fun
7
Abby Degeronimo
13
3:52.35
 
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
2:54.28
B
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Matthew Miele
14
3:00.53
B
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Oliver Wu
13
3:08.42
 
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Ayush Mojumdar
13
3:09.53
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
13-14 100 Breast
 
 
13-14 100 Breast
 
 
1
Emily Herr
13
1:16.58
AAAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
1
Timmy Brady
14
1:13.01
AAA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
1:17.12
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Sergei Boudreau
14
1:15.60
AA
MR JOs
3
Lila Monti
13
1:23.31
AA
MR JOs
3
Travor Green
13
1:17.69
AA
MR JOs
4
Lauren Woody
14
1:25.04
A
MR JOs
4
Sergei Boudreau
13
1:19.04
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
5
Giuliana Vavalle
13
1:28.18
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
1:25.00
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
6
Sabrina Lisica
14
1:30.95
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
1:31.89
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
7
Ava Emmerich
13
1:32.02
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
7
Jack Pacifico
13
1:32.75
B
LIAC Summer Fun
8
Alex Cole
13
1:33.17
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
1:32.95
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9
Kay Zachary
13
1:33.39
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
9
Matthew Miele
14
1:33.59
B
LIAC Summer Fun
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
1:33.52
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Matthew Miele
13
1:34.12
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
11
Abi Higgins
14
1:34.45
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
11
Maksim Klaric
13
1:37.39
 
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
12
Jackie Vinciguerra
13
1:41.14
B
LIAC Summer Fun
12
Ayush Mojumdar
13
1:38.97
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
13
Caroline Price
13
1:49.04
 
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Abby Degeronimo
13
2:03.22
 
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Breast
 
 
13-14 200 Breast
 
 
1
Emily Herr
13
2:44.22
AAAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
1
Timmy Brady
14
2:35.61
AAA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
2:47.88
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Sergei Boudreau
14
2:42.51
AA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
3
Lila Monti
13
2:57.23
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
3
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:48.72
AA
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
4
Lauren Woody
14
3:02.83
A
MR JOs
4
Travor Green
13
2:50.28
A
MR JOs
5
Sabrina Lisica
14
3:17.93
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
2:57.68
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
6
Alex Cole
13
3:18.60
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
6
Jack Pacifico
13
3:14.76
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
7
Kay Zachary
13
3:20.68
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Oliver Wu
13
3:17.79
B
LIAC Summer Classic
8
Caroline Price
13
3:47.35
 
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
8
Ayush Mojumdar
13
3:28.58
 
LIAC Summer Fun
13-14 100 Fly
 
 
13-14 100 Fly
 
 
1
Emily Herr
13
1:03.84
AAAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
1
Timmy Brady
14
1:04.64
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
1:07.15
AAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Travor Green
13
1:05.30
AA
MR JOs
3
Jackie Vinciguerra
13
1:11.21
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
1:05.52
AA
MR JOs
4
Giuliana Vavalle
13
1:13.65
A
LIAC Summer Fun
4
Sergei Boudreau
13
1:06.79
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
5
Lauren Woody
14
1:14.08
A
LIAC Summer Classic
5
Sergei Boudreau
14
1:09.69
A
MR JOs
6
Ava Emmerich
13
1:14.60
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
1:10.13
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
1:15.65
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
7
Matthew Miele
13
1:13.97
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
8
Sabrina Lisica
13
1:18.89
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
8
Matthew Miele
14
1:15.09
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
9
Sabrina Lisica
14
1:19.42
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
9
Jack Pacifico
13
1:19.07
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
10
Kay Zachary
13
1:19.80
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
10
Oliver Wu
13
1:22.91
 
LIAC Summer Fun
11
Alex Cole
13
1:25.90
B
LIAC Summer Fun
11
Maksim Klaric
13
1:25.92
 
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
12
Abi Higgins
14
1:36.02
 
LIAC Summer Fun
12
Ayush Mojumdar
13
1:31.11
 
SSC A-May-Zing Races
13
Caroline Price
13
1:40.76
 
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Fly
 
 
13-14 200 Fly
 
 
1
Emily Herr
13
2:23.32
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
1
Timmy Brady
14
2:18.67
AAA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
2:29.89
AAA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
2
Sergei Boudreau
14
2:32.36
A
MR JOs
3
Giuliana Vavalle
13
2:45.57
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
3
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:34.75
A
LIAC Summer Classic
4
Jackie Vinciguerra
13
2:50.91
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:44.93
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
5
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:52.82
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
5
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
2:52.08
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Sabrina Lisica
13
2:58.44
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Oliver Wu
13
3:09.29
 
LIAC Summer Fun
7
Kay Zachary
13
3:09.12
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Abi Higgins
14
3:39.04
 
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 IM
 
 
13-14 200 IM
 
 
1
Emily Herr
13
2:24.63
AAAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
1
Timmy Brady
14
2:20.43
AAA
MR JOs
2
Bella Dimaculangan
14
2:29.50
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Travor Green
13
2:24.37
AAA
MR JOs
3
Giuliana Vavalle
13
2:39.08
AA
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
3
Colin Veit
14
2:26.56
AA
MR JOs
4
Ava Emmerich
13
2:41.70
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
14
2:28.36
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
5
Lila Monti
13
2:43.05
A
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Sergei Boudreau
13
2:30.79
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
6
Lauren Woody
14
2:43.43
A
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
13
2:40.64
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
2:44.15
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
7
Ryan Sommerstad
13
2:42.19
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
8
Makayla Lee
14
2:45.59
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
8
Jack Pacifico
13
2:44.78
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
9
Morgan Lee
14
2:48.95
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
9
Matthew Miele
13
2:45.42
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
10
Jackie Vinciguerra
13
2:49.48
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
10
Bora Karaosmanoglu
13
2:46.54
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
11
Kay Zachary
13
2:53.13
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
11
Matthew Miele
14
2:51.86
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
12
Alex Cole
13
2:53.60
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
12
Maksim Klaric
13
2:54.51
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
13
Sabrina Lisica
14
2:57.88
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
13
Oliver Wu
13
2:55.24
B
LIAC Summer Classic
14
Abi Higgins
14
3:05.13
B
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
14
Ayush Mojumdar
13
3:03.29
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
15
Caroline Price
13
3:19.98
 
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Abby Degeronimo
13
3:46.74
 
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 400 IM
 
 
13-14 400 IM
 
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
14
5:19.67
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
1
Timmy Brady
14
4:56.02
AAA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
2
Lauren Woody
14
5:44.67
A
MR JOs
2
Travor Green
13
5:09.11
AA
MR JOs
3
Alyssa Casalinuovo
13
5:52.62
A
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Sergei Boudreau
14
5:12.79
AA
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships
4
Sabrina Lisica
13
6:13.60
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
4
Sergei Boudreau
13
5:17.92
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
15-18 50 Free
 
 
15-18 50 Free
 
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
17
28.53
AA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
1
Liam Preston
17
24.49
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Olivia Schlegel
16
29.12
AA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Noah Giunta
16
25.22
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
3
Isabel Xu
16
29.97
A
MR JOs
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
25.60
AA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
4
AvaGrace Monti
15
30.14
A
MR JOs
4
Frankie Andersen
16
26.48
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
5
Kate Sommerstad
17
30.77
A
LIAC Summer Fun
5
Jacob Tanner
17
27.21
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
6
Sarah Seale
15
31.49
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
6
Thomas Miele
15
27.62
A
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Hannah Lin
16
32.23
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Brennyn Veit
17
32.56
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Sofia Primak
15
32.88
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Free
 
 
15-18 100 Free
 
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
17
1:02.28
AA
MR Sr Mets
1
Liam Preston
17
53.22
AAAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Kate Sommerstad
17
1:02.88
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
2
Noah Giunta
16
55.73
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
3
Isabel Xu
16
1:04.32
AA
MR JOs
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
56.34
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
4
Hannah Brockman
17
1:04.68
A
LIAC Summer Classic
4
Antonio Vavalle
16
57.48
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
5
AvaGrace Monti
15
1:06.55
A
MR JOs
5
Frankie Andersen
16
57.82
AA
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
6
Brennyn Veit
17
1:07.41
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
6
Jacob Tanner
17
1:00.93
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
7
Hanna Matheson
15
1:07.74
A
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Thomas Miele
15
1:01.70
A
LIAC Summer Classic
8
Hannah Lin
16
1:08.81
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Sarah Seale
15
1:09.29
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Sofia Primak
15
1:11.59
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Free
 
 
15-18 200 Free
 
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
17
2:11.27
AAA
LIAC Summer Classic
1
Liam Preston
17
1:55.60
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Hannah Brockman
17
2:14.09
AA
MR Sr Mets
2
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
2:04.07
AA
MR Sr Mets
3
Saige Kazlauskas
17
2:15.08
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Antonio Vavalle
16
2:04.89
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
4
Olivia Schlegel
16
2:16.21
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
4
Noah Giunta
16
2:05.89
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
5
Isabel Xu
16
2:20.49
A
MR JOs
5
Richie Hall
15
2:08.51
AA
MR JOs
6
Brennyn Veit
17
2:21.40
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
6
Hunter Emerson
16
2:08.69
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
7
Hanna Matheson
15
2:21.99
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
7
Frankie Andersen
16
2:08.80
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
8
Sarah Seale
15
2:35.84
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Peter Sloniewsky
16
2:13.21
A
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Thomas Miele
15
2:20.29
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Jacob Tanner
17
2:24.39
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
15-18 400 Free
 
 
15-18 400 Free
 
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
17
4:32.05
AAA
MR Sr Mets
1
Liam Preston
17
4:06.68
AAAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Hannah Brockman
17
4:41.21
AAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Antonio Vavalle
16
4:25.53
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Richie Hall
15
4:35.50
A
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
4:40.53
A
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Jacob Tanner
17
5:01.15
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
15-18 800 Free
 
 
15-18 800 Free
 
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
17
9:17.15
AAA
MR Sr Mets
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Hannah Brockman
17
9:31.15
AAA
MR Sr Mets
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 1500 Free
 
 
15-18 1500 Free
 
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
17
17:31.89
AAAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Back
 
 
15-18 100 Back
 
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
17
1:07.04
AAA
MR Sr Mets
1
Liam Preston
17
1:00.49
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Olivia Schlegel
16
1:07.29
AAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Noah Giunta
16
1:01.22
AAA
MR Sr Mets
3
Hanna Matheson
15
1:12.88
A
MR JOs
3
Hunter Emerson
16
1:05.62
AA
SSC A-May-Zing Races
4
Isabel Xu
16
1:15.79
BB
MR JOs
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
1:08.54
A
LIAC Summer Fun
5
Brennyn Veit
17
1:16.21
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
5
Peter Sloniewsky
16
1:09.92
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Hannah Brockman
17
1:18.35
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Frankie Andersen
16
1:10.70
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
7
Sarah Seale
15
1:21.74
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
7
Zander Klaric
16
1:14.08
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Jacob Tanner
17
1:17.38
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Thomas Miele
15
1:18.89
B
LIAC Summer Classic
15-18 200 Back
 
 
15-18 200 Back
 
 
1
Kate Sommerstad
17
2:20.14
AAAA
MR Sr Mets
1
Liam Preston
17
2:10.80
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Olivia Schlegel
16
2:24.67
AAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Noah Giunta
16
2:14.51
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
3
Hanna Matheson
15
2:36.32
A
MR JOs
3
Hunter Emerson
16
2:15.76
AAA
MR Sr Mets
4
Brennyn Veit
17
2:36.37
A
MR Sr Mets
4
Richie Hall
15
2:33.93
BB
MR JOs
5
Isabel Xu
16
2:44.33
BB
MR JOs
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
AvaGrace Monti
15
2:47.42
BB
MR JOs
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Sarah Seale
15
2:54.34
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Breast
 
 
15-18 100 Breast
 
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
15
1:20.37
AA
MR JOs
1
Hunter Emerson
16
1:10.54
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Saige Kazlauskas
17
1:22.30
A
MR Sr Mets
2
Noah Giunta
16
1:15.17
A
LIAC Summer Classic
3
Brennyn Veit
17
1:22.65
A
MR Sr Mets
3
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
1:17.08
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
4
Marissa DeMarco
15
1:23.54
A
MR JOs
4
Thomas Miele
15
1:23.28
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
5
Hanna Matheson
15
1:30.49
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
5
Jacob Tanner
17
1:23.96
B
SSC A-May-Zing Races
6
Hannah Lin
16
1:30.83
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Isabel Xu
16
1:31.80
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Sofia Primak
15
1:37.11
B
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 200 Breast
 
 
15-18 200 Breast
 
 
1
AvaGrace Monti
15
2:54.21
AA
MR JOs
1
Hunter Emerson
16
2:32.72
AAA
MR Sr Mets
2
Brennyn Veit
17
2:58.27
A
MR Sr Mets
2
Richie Hall
15
2:54.22
BB
MR JOs
3
Marissa DeMarco
15
2:59.08
A
MR JOs
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Hannah Brockman
17
3:09.45
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Hanna Matheson
15
3:11.07
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Sofia Primak
15
3:28.52
B
LIAC Summer Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 100 Fly
 
 
15-18 100 Fly
 
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
17
1:06.77
AA
MR Sr Mets
1
Noah Giunta
16
59.17
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Hanna Matheson
15
1:09.79
AA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Liam Preston
17
59.41
AAA
MR Sr Mets
3
Olivia Schlegel
16
1:09.81
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
3
Frankie Andersen
16
1:01.17
AA
LIAC Summer Fun
4
Isabel Xu
16
1:11.45
A
MR JOs
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
1:02.06
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
AvaGrace Monti
15
1:15.12
BB
MR JOs
5
Hunter Emerson
16
1:02.62
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
6
Sarah Seale
15
1:24.08
B
LIAC Summer Fun
6
Richie Hall
15
1:04.48
A
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Antonio Vavalle
16
1:06.52
BB
LIAC Summer Fun
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Zander Klaric
16
1:10.87
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
15-18 200 Fly
 
 
15-18 200 Fly
 
 
1
Hanna Matheson
15
2:32.38
AA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
1
Noah Giunta
16
2:13.53
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Sofia Primak
15
2:41.90
BB
MR JOs
2
Frankie Andersen
16
2:16.74
AA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
3
Saige Kazlauskas
17
2:41.91
BB
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
3
Liam Preston
17
2:25.52
BB
MR Sr Mets
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Richie Hall
15
2:29.75
BB
MR JOs
15-18 200 IM
 
 
15-18 200 IM
 
 
1
Saige Kazlauskas
17
2:32.27
AA
MR Sr Mets
1
Hunter Emerson
16
2:15.81
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Olivia Schlegel
16
2:34.61
AA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
2
Noah Giunta
16
2:16.06
AAA
Eastern Zone Senior Championships
3
Hanna Matheson
15
2:37.64
AA
MR JOs
3
Liam Preston
17
2:19.98
AA
LIAC Summer Classic
4
AvaGrace Monti
15
2:39.00
A
MR JOs
4
Vinny Vinciguerra
15
2:22.99
AA
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
5
Brennyn Veit
17
2:39.97
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
5
Antonio Vavalle
16
2:28.57
A
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
6
Isabel Xu
16
2:47.12
BB
SSC A-May-Zing Races
6
Richie Hall
15
2:28.96
A
MR JOs
7
Sofia Primak
15
2:55.65
BB
LIAC Summer Classic
7
Frankie Andersen
16
2:29.28
A
LIAC Summer Classic
8
Sarah Seale
15
2:56.38
BB
LIAC 2-Day Summer Invite
8
Zander Klaric
16
2:43.07
BB
LIAC Spring Kick-Off
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Thomas Miele
15
2:45.31
B
LIAC Summer Classic
15-18 400 IM
 
 
15-18 400 IM
 
 
1
Olivia Schlegel
16
5:20.70
AA
MR Sr Mets
1
Hunter Emerson
16
4:54.78
AA
MR Sr Mets
2
Hanna Matheson
15
5:34.23
AA
MR JOs
2
Richie Hall
15
5:14.35
A
MR JOs
3
Marissa DeMarco
15
5:43.88
A
MR JOs
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home    Top